Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (2) | 2:52:45 | Olav Lundanes | 30:21 | ||
2 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +41 | Eetu Savolainen | 31:11 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +42 | Babtiste Rollier | 31:19 | ||
4 | OK Linne (4) | +44 | Rassmus Andersson | 31:29 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (45) | +45 | Anders Nordberg | 30:40 | ||
6 | OK Trian (22) | +45 | Topi Penttinen | 30:48 | ||
7 | Koovee 2 (143) | +47 | Jarno Parkkinen | 30:52 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +48 | Johan Bäckman | 30:54 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +49 | Oskari Liukkonen | 31:06 | ||
10 | Frol IL (28) | +51 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 31:23 | ||
11 | Koovee (9) | +1:43 | Timo Sild | 32:26 | ||
12 | Järla Orientering (11) | +1:45 | Martin Härberg | 32:20 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:48 | Hector Haines | 32:06 | ||
14 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +1:49 | Ivar Lundanes | 32:13 | ||
15 | Rehns BK (60) | +1:50 | Jesper Lysell | 31:55 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +1:51 | Janis Krumins | 32:01 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (24) | +1:57 | Gustav Bergman | 32:12 | ||
18 | Ärla IF (35) | +2:03 | Emil Andersson | 32:13 | ||
19 | MS Parma (18) | +2:05 | Arto Talvinen | 31:54 | ||
20 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +2:12 | Aki Saari | 32:25 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +2:13 | Johannes Pohjala | 32:32 | ||
22 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +2:46 | Anders Carlsson | 32:39 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +3:24 | Elias Kuukka | 29:41 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +3:25 | Fredric Portin | 29:42 | ||
25 | IGTISA (50) | +3:34 | Vilius Aleliunas | 30:40 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +3:35 | Vili Niemi | 29:45 | ||
27 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +3:42 | Zsolt Lenkei | 33:34 | ||
28 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +4:16 | Joakim Svensk | 34:50 | ||
29 | Tullinge SK (49) | +4:17 | Andreas Kyburz | 34:32 | ||
30 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +5:43 | Johan Högstrand | 32:05 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +5:49 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 32:08 | ||
32 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +6:09 | Ludvig Eriksson | 36:16 | ||
33 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +6:38 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 32:50 | ||
34 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +7:28 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 33:51 | ||
35 | Lynx (31) | +7:29 | Aapo Leskinen | 34:32 | ||
36 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +7:31 | Esa Huttunen | 33:41 | ||
37 | Fossum IF (36) | +7:32 | Sven Hellmueller | 34:12 | ||
38 | OK Tisaren (20) | +7:32 | Jonas Merz | 33:52 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +9:11 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 34:42 | ||
40 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +9:38 | Milos Nykodym | 31:56 | ||
41 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +9:40 | Ola Martner | 30:35 | ||
42 | IL Tyrving (14) | +9:42 | Björn Ekeberg | 36:43 | ||
43 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +12:50 | Juha Vartiainen | 38:43 | ||
44 | NTNUI (29) | +13:07 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 34:51 | ||
45 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +13:24 | Tuomas Kotro | 36:31 | ||
46 | OK Kåre (100) | +13:51 | Adam Chloupek | 43:59 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +14:05 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 35:55 | ||
48 | Varegg IL (56) | +14:22 | Per Harald Johansen | 35:58 | ||
49 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +14:25 | Jere Kommio | 35:53 | ||
50 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +14:51 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 32:31 | ||
51 | Konnerud IL (147) | +14:52 | Audun Heimdal | 34:13 | ||
52 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +14:53 | Johan Nordlund | 36:36 | ||
53 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +14:55 | Andrey Lamov | 35:00 | ||
54 | Heming Orientering (251) | +14:56 | Kasper Fosser | 35:38 | ||
55 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +14:57 | Johan Wickström | 35:53 | ||
56 | OK Orion (40) | +15:10 | Erik Andersson | 36:03 | ||
57 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +15:48 | Simon Svensson | 34:55 | ||
58 | OLC Graz (466) | +16:24 | Klaus Schgaguler | 34:41 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +16:33 | Josef Nordlund | 37:14 | ||
60 | Långhundra IF (95) | +16:35 | Erik Åhlin | 37:08 | ||
61 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +17:22 | Tomi Närvä | 35:08 | ||
62 | OK Denseln (10) | +17:27 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 33:18 | ||
63 | Hiisirasti (55) | +17:30 | Igor Popov | 35:16 | ||
64 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +17:34 | Sebastian Inderst | 35:51 | ||
65 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +17:37 | Halvor Saunes | 33:03 | ||
66 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +18:35 | Viktor Runnby | 37:38 | ||
67 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +19:24 | Tero Föhr | 37:14 | ||
68 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +19:43 | Otto Sund | 34:59 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +20:16 | Filip Ossiansson | 35:50 | ||
70 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +20:20 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 34:28 | ||
71 | Kangasala SK (44) | +20:26 | Tuomo Istolahti | 35:16 | ||
72 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +20:26 | Jens Wängdahl | 36:15 | ||
73 | Navi (82) | +20:28 | Clemnt Valla | 41:52 | ||
74 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +20:29 | Matjaz Stanfel | 36:39 | ||
75 | OK Södertörn (91) | +20:32 | Marian Basset | 37:02 | ||
76 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +20:35 | Helmut Gremmel | 41:58 | ||
77 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +20:40 | Albert Mollen | 39:27 | ||
78 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +20:53 | Kalle Rantala | 36:13 | ||
79 | Koovee 3 (279) | +21:26 | Pavel Schestakov | 36:48 | ||
80 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +21:27 | Tue Lassen | 34:27 | ||
81 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +21:29 | Sergey Dobrynin | 36:47 | ||
82 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +21:30 | Janne Nieminen | 36:33 | ||
83 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +21:37 | Antti Vainio | 36:32 | ||
84 | OK Ravinen 2 (180) | +21:40 | Nick Barrable | 36:39 | ||
85 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +21:42 | Patrik Lind | 42:31 | ||
86 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +23:25 | Tapio Perä | 38:24 | ||
87 | OK Rodhen (80) | +23:28 | Martin Jansson | 35:48 | ||
88 | IFK Umeå (68) | +23:29 | Lukas Peterson | 34:33 | ||
89 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +23:35 | Dzmitry Krukov | 38:12 | ||
90 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +23:38 | Andreas Mageröy | 37:14 | ||
91 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +23:41 | Jouni Kujala | 35:50 | ||
92 | OK Hällen (103) | +24:10 | Jonas Engström | 35:49 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +24:15 | Anssi Huostila | 40:02 | ||
94 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +24:17 | Simen Bordal | 37:16 | ||
95 | Snättringe SK (256) | +24:19 | Simon Hector | 35:30 | ||
96 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +24:22 | Markus Lang | 39:22 | ||
97 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +24:25 | Jani Söyring | 39:28 | ||
98 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +26:01 | Richard Sjöholm | 41:43 | ||
99 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +26:04 | Öyvind Helgerud | 41:26 | ||
100 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +26:05 | Oskar Ljungqvist | 33:47 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +26:06 | Mikko Hölli | 35:23 | ||
102 | Catalonia Team (239) | +26:08 | Biel Rafols | 37:53 | ||
103 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +26:19 | Bogdan Rodionov | 38:21 | ||
104 | Nord West (81) | +26:43 | Nikita Stepanov | 33:19 | ||
105 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +28:10 | Magnus Nordström | 43:08 | ||
106 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +28:17 | Sven-Anders Melin | 43:41 | ||
107 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +28:19 | Alexander Minakov | 35:56 | ||
108 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +28:29 | 35:12 | |||
109 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +28:31 | Håvard Irgens | 35:50 | ||
110 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +28:33 | Anton Nilsson | 36:09 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +28:35 | Timo Parttimaa | 43:37 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +28:38 | George Mavchun | 40:50 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +28:41 | Vesa Lahtinen | 39:50 | ||
114 | SK Uusi (110) | +28:43 | Heikki Väänänen | 40:58 | ||
115 | Linköpings OK (149) | +28:44 | Rasmus Elmelid | 32:51 | ||
116 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +28:46 | Heikki Manninen | 39:13 | ||
117 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +28:49 | Kari Mäkinen | 42:56 | ||
118 | Black Sea OK (84) | +28:51 | Alexandr Shcherbakov | 40:12 | ||
119 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +29:13 | Jani Laine | 39:18 | ||
120 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +29:21 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 36:18 | ||
121 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +29:24 | Jarkko Saarinen | 35:54 | ||
122 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +29:28 | Jani Riissanen | 41:07 | ||
123 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +29:29 | Ari Hämäläinen | 40:15 | ||
124 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +29:39 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 38:22 | ||
125 | Freidig SPK (449) | +30:34 | Håvard Eidsmo | 34:25 | ||
126 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +30:54 | Eero Markkila | 38:21 | ||
127 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +31:02 | Mikael Niemelä | 37:13 | ||
128 | Byåsen IL (225) | +31:02 | Sigurd Stenvik | 46:21 | ||
129 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +31:09 | Jussi Seppä | 41:54 | ||
130 | OK Ogre (1323) | +31:39 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 35:26 | ||
131 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +31:47 | Olli Suonpää | 40:07 | ||
132 | Täby OK (61) | +31:56 | Jakub Skoda | 42:43 | ||
133 | Växjö OK (181) | +33:17 | Patrik Karlsson | 37:14 | ||
134 | RasTiimi (134) | +33:20 | Anssi Koirikivi | 39:18 | ||
135 | Hestra IF (78) | +33:21 | Andreas Holmqvist | 39:53 | ||
136 | Halmstad OK (167) | +33:22 | Björn Karlsson | 39:08 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +33:25 | Konsta Puranen | 37:50 | ||
138 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +33:33 | Pyry Mustonen | 37:51 | ||
139 | Nord West 2 (170) | +33:34 | Ivan Rodionov | 37:36 | ||
140 | OK Raseborg (125) | +33:36 | Daniel Forsell | 39:56 | ||
141 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +33:37 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 39:44 | ||
142 | Oppsal IF (159) | +33:38 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 36:47 | ||
143 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +33:39 | Joakim Axelsson | 44:22 | ||
144 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +33:59 | Ivan Forsgren | 37:51 | ||
145 | OK77 (148) | +34:01 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 41:41 | ||
146 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +34:11 | Lauri Malsroos | 45:12 | ||
147 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +34:20 | Charlie Stolt | 43:25 | ||
148 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +35:12 | Will Critchley | 39:14 | ||
149 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +35:13 | Sebastian Månsson | 37:52 | ||
150 | Asker SK (263) | +35:15 | Erland Kvisle | 39:44 | ||
151 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +35:16 | Elmeri Toivanen | 38:18 | ||
152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +35:20 | Tuomas Tala | 39:58 | ||
153 | Bussola OK (249) | +35:28 | Frei Lukas | 38:50 | ||
154 | Rastivarsat (151) | +35:42 | Tatu Leirimaa | 44:49 | ||
155 | Attunda OK (86) | +35:43 | Oskar Daniels | 41:25 | ||
156 | Lynx 2 (108) | +35:43 | Rainer Kujala | 40:42 | ||
157 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +35:44 | Atte Seppänen | 38:40 | ||
158 | IF Femman (88) | +35:50 | Anders Bäckström | 39:20 | ||
159 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +35:52 | Tom Campbell | 39:50 | ||
160 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +35:53 | Ari - Pekka Juensuu | 39:30 | ||
161 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +36:03 | Simon Andersson | 39:56 | ||
162 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +36:06 | David Mellin | 39:50 | ||
163 | Kangasala SK 4 (185) | +36:24 | Mikko Kivelä | 40:10 | ||
164 | Azuolas (107) | +36:30 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 39:58 | ||
165 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +36:35 | Lauri Pohjola | 38:31 | ||
166 | OK Orion 2 (124) | +36:35 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 34:51 | ||
167 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +36:38 | Magne Jutulstad | 36:14 | ||
168 | OK Saldus (374) | +36:39 | Oskars Zernis | 42:18 | ||
169 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +36:45 | Tuomas Hapola | 36:55 | ||
170 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +36:47 | Matti Takala | 43:43 | ||
171 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +36:50 | Sami Levijoki | 48:13 | ||
172 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +36:51 | Robbie Anderson | 41:56 | ||
173 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +37:47 | Petteri Rankinen | 37:31 | ||
174 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +37:56 | Viktor Flingmark | 44:56 | ||
175 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +38:02 | Felix Breitschädel | 37:32 | ||
176 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +38:37 | Mathias Drage | 36:07 | ||
177 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +38:45 | Matias Sankari | 39:00 | ||
178 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +39:42 | Fredrik Wigertz | 37:48 | ||
179 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +39:48 | Pekka Lapila | 38:01 | ||
180 | OK Alehof (331) | +39:49 | Tobias Lindell | 47:02 | ||
181 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +39:57 | Teemu Tauriainen | 42:01 | ||
182 | OK Meridians (203) | +39:57 | Valters Kaminskis | 41:38 | ||
183 | IF Sturla (255) | +40:02 | Lars Henrik Verde Thon | 42:53 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +40:02 | Jussi Ernamo | 38:47 | ||
185 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +40:03 | Iivo Kriikkula | 34:47 | ||
186 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +40:04 | Roope Koskinen | 36:02 | ||
187 | OK Slavutich (468) | +40:09 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 42:46 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +40:10 | Mikko Salonen | 38:33 | ||
189 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +40:15 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 37:39 | ||
190 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +40:15 | Lars Soldagg | 38:22 | ||
191 | Larvik OK (432) | +40:17 | Jörgen Fröyd | 42:48 | ||
192 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +40:17 | Eero Koski | 39:56 | ||
193 | OK Roslagen (195) | +40:17 | Tommy Lindberg | 37:17 | ||
194 | Turengin RC (841) | +40:28 | Esa Meriläinen | 54:45 | ||
195 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +41:26 | Emil Folino | 37:34 | ||
196 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +41:27 | Miikka Ketonen | 36:13 | ||
197 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +41:28 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 36:04 | ||
198 | DRONGO (581) | +41:32 | Matthew Vokes | 39:58 | ||
199 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +41:34 | Jussi Taussi | 36:21 | ||
200 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +41:35 | Janne Kuningas | 39:24 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |