< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1178) | +1:59:04 | Sampo Luukkainen | 1:01:16 | ||
1002 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (765) | +1:59:06 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 53:50 | ||
1003 | Wonkamiehet (1048) | +1:59:07 | Tommi Koistinen | 59:31 | ||
1004 | Yön Pandat (1704) | +1:59:14 | Jukka Nenonen | 57:49 | ||
1005 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +1:59:19 | Hannu Pohjola | 50:58 | ||
1006 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +1:59:29 | Sven Rea | 1:14:21 | ||
1007 | Perttelin Peikot (377) | +1:59:32 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 39:44 | ||
1008 | Maasillat (1109) | +1:59:53 | Antti Maasilta | 52:42 | ||
1009 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (564) | +1:59:57 | Eero Koivusalo | 55:16 | ||
1010 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +2:00:01 | Kenneth Reinikka | 51:38 | ||
1011 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +2:00:11 | Eivind Lona | 1:05:01 | ||
1012 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +2:00:49 | Tuomas Kaulio | 52:08 | ||
1013 | Frölunda OL 2 (937) | +2:01:11 | Stefan Sjöblom | 54:16 | ||
1014 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1195) | +2:01:14 | Ari Salonen | 1:08:38 | ||
1015 | Ohta (1676) | +2:01:20 | Michail Kirgetov | 47:04 | ||
1016 | Tukes (784) | +2:01:39 | Jari Tuomi | 1:03:00 | ||
1017 | Lahden Taimi 2 (880) | +2:01:47 | Taras Fedorov | 41:01 | ||
1018 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (984) | +2:01:49 | Santtu Sainio | 46:29 | ||
1019 | Team SnowFlakes (1235) | +2:02:03 | Tytti Kaijanen | 52:56 | ||
1020 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (401) | +2:02:06 | Pertti Laitinen | 1:06:35 | ||
1021 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1376) | +2:02:07 | Jyrki Tunnela | 54:19 | ||
1022 | Sports by LUT 2 (1588) | +2:02:17 | Vesa Tanskanen | 1:07:44 | ||
1023 | Palo-88 (1074) | +2:02:25 | Pekka Ahto | 1:03:53 | ||
1024 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (808) | +2:02:25 | Timo Martikainen | 59:16 | ||
1025 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +2:02:43 | Timo Rantala | 54:00 | ||
1026 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (852) | +2:02:45 | Henri Ahonen | 56:35 | ||
1027 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +2:02:48 | Sami Nyman | 53:59 | ||
1028 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +2:02:56 | Paavo Puranen | 55:44 | ||
1029 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +2:03:00 | Hugo Dahlberg | 39:21 | ||
1030 | Liperin Lenkki (1333) | +2:03:04 | Teemu Kelavirta | 59:47 | ||
1031 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +2:03:07 | Jarkko Ustinov | 53:25 | ||
1032 | Tampereen Kotkat 2 (1526) | +2:03:08 | Martti Kuusela | 54:37 | ||
1033 | 000 Voorumi (1349) | +2:03:10 | Juha Murtomäki | 52:35 | ||
1034 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088) | +2:03:33 | Ari Kolunsarka | 57:03 | ||
1035 | Luiskaotsat (1015) | +2:03:33 | Mikko Pelto | 57:45 | ||
1036 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801) | +2:03:37 | Jukka Leppimäki | 1:20:59 | ||
1037 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +2:03:42 | Mikko Salmenius | 55:30 | ||
1038 | Ark United (1331) | +2:04:15 | Manu Humppi | 44:09 | ||
1039 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1529) | +2:04:16 | tero tiitu | 1:06:22 | ||
1040 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +2:04:18 | Tommi Alanko | 55:26 | ||
1041 | Vierivät sammalet (788) | +2:04:19 | Merja Enroos | 1:08:54 | ||
1042 | Futurice (1093) | +2:04:19 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 52:09 | ||
1043 | Kalevan Kierros (1561) | +2:04:20 | Mikko Nurmela | 1:04:09 | ||
1044 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +2:04:20 | Heikki Kohvakka | 1:24:43 | ||
1045 | Humanitas-seura (884) | +2:04:23 | Pekka Kerkola | 59:17 | ||
1046 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +2:04:24 | Jouni Leppäsaajo | 58:16 | ||
1047 | Trafix (1437) | +2:04:25 | Sakari Lindholm | 1:08:29 | ||
1048 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (980) | +2:04:29 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 58:01 | ||
1049 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110) | +2:04:33 | Pekka Nissinen | 55:42 | ||
1050 | OUSA (1701) | +2:04:37 | Thomas Laraia | 51:04 | ||
1051 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1553) | +2:05:10 | Nils Danner | 54:36 | ||
1052 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (712) | +2:05:16 | Jukka Salonen | 57:26 | ||
1053 | Team Kesko (1194) | +2:05:18 | Joonas Niinimäki | 51:06 | ||
1054 | Electrofit (1269) | +2:05:20 | Ojanen Simo-Viljami | 45:57 | ||
1055 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1108) | +2:05:22 | Tuukka Karjalainen | 1:00:52 | ||
1056 | Pihkaniskat 4 (912) | +2:05:23 | Tuomo Puustinen | 59:13 | ||
1057 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1226) | +2:05:24 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 1:11:24 | ||
1058 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (848) | +2:05:27 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 49:43 | ||
1059 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236) | +2:05:29 | Sanna Andelin | 51:01 | ||
1060 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (868) | +2:05:31 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 56:52 | ||
1061 | Kanin tahti (1146) | +2:05:35 | Jan Felix Topp | 43:25 | ||
1062 | OLV Hindelbank (689) | +2:05:43 | Fritz Aebi | 45:46 | ||
1063 | OK Terjärv 2 (1185) | +2:05:47 | Magnus Nygård | 48:28 | ||
1064 | Ryttylän Visa (1579) | +2:05:57 | Timo Korhonen | 1:02:58 | ||
1065 | Louhelan Woima (1288) | +2:05:57 | Aki Vainikainen | 1:07:13 | ||
1066 | SK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608) | +2:06:02 | Panu Karhu | 1:08:17 | ||
1067 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1371) | +2:06:14 | Pasi Luukko | 1:03:03 | ||
1068 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1133) | +2:06:18 | Eetu Parkkinen | 58:42 | ||
1069 | Nokian Torpedo (892) | +2:06:23 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 49:54 | ||
1070 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (970) | +2:06:25 | Martti Kangasniemi | 57:40 | ||
1071 | vATE kings (1180) | +2:06:27 | Leena Aalto | 47:59 | ||
1072 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1307) | +2:06:31 | Seppo Niemi | 1:00:30 | ||
1073 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1315) | +2:06:43 | Sakari Heikkinen | 57:53 | ||
1074 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +2:07:10 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 43:47 | ||
1075 | Epilän Esa 2 (910) | +2:07:11 | Jukka Savolainen | 54:03 | ||
1076 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (949) | +2:07:14 | Jaakko Turto | 51:06 | ||
1077 | Kohta löytyy (1606) | +2:07:19 | Jarmo Kokkola | 1:00:26 | ||
1078 | Hong Kong Island Orienteeri (229) | +2:07:22 | Wai Lan Iris Lui | 1:02:38 | ||
1079 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1220) | +2:07:29 | Marko Saarinen | 58:14 | ||
1080 | INUS (1181) | +2:07:33 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 1:18:16 | ||
1081 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806) | +2:08:09 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 50:23 | ||
1082 | IPRn naiset (909) | +2:08:12 | Satu Paalanen | 58:38 | ||
1083 | Toiska (1320) | +2:08:18 | Tuukka Grönholm | 1:13:02 | ||
1084 | Ericsson SK (999) | +2:08:19 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 1:01:47 | ||
1085 | The Elvis Challenge (1097) | +2:08:21 | Henri Nevalainen | 58:33 | ||
1086 | Hönöt SK (1125) | +2:08:23 | Timo Rainio | 1:09:23 | ||
1087 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936) | +2:09:37 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 42:13 | ||
1088 | PKMAAKK (971) | +2:09:44 | Ismo Ryhänen | 1:01:17 | ||
1089 | Navi 8 (929) | +2:09:47 | Timo Torniainen | 1:04:18 | ||
1090 | CSC (1255) | +2:09:49 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 1:10:56 | ||
1091 | 101 Kadettikurssi (1548) | +2:09:55 | Urho Hintikka | 1:03:19 | ||
1092 | Jiiriveljet (904) | +2:10:00 | Fanis Peijas | 1:05:49 | ||
1093 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105) | +2:10:07 | Esa Ukkola | 1:17:06 | ||
1094 | VR Suunnistajat (907) | +2:10:14 | Jyrki Tuomi | 1:00:17 | ||
1095 | MS Parma 8 (588) | +2:10:17 | Ari Hellman | 1:06:28 | ||
1096 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1036) | +2:10:19 | Rauno Autio | 50:18 | ||
1097 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1143) | +2:10:19 | Timo Saarinen | 55:07 | ||
1098 | VTT (992) | +2:10:22 | Teemu Mutanen | 49:12 | ||
1099 | AC Harharetki (997) | +2:10:25 | Hannu Peni | 1:04:38 | ||
1100 | Kunto Kaverit (1420) | +2:10:29 | Jani Varis | 53:27 | ||
1101 | AS Wassuttajat (1366) | +2:10:33 | Mika Penttilä | 59:56 | ||
1102 | PohjaKosketus (1468) | +2:10:37 | Marko Vainio | 1:00:26 | ||
1103 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +2:10:39 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 1:01:02 | ||
1104 | cloudriven.fi (1310) | +2:10:47 | Antti Jokinen | 1:05:29 | ||
1105 | Nabla (1204) | +2:11:01 | Ritva Rissanen | 1:12:43 | ||
1106 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +2:11:57 | Jaakko Lietzen | 48:29 | ||
1107 | Laitasaaren Veto (743) | +2:11:57 | arja lotvonen | 57:56 | ||
1108 | salparasti (1183) | +2:11:59 | Harri Manninen | 1:19:47 | ||
1109 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1059) | +2:12:07 | Marko Hartonen | 50:11 | ||
1110 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (764) | +2:13:32 | Juha Korpio | 53:33 | ||
1111 | Vänkypannu (799) | +2:13:47 | Antti Kivivuori | 53:11 | ||
1112 | IF Femman 4 (1711) | +2:13:59 | Joakim Hakala | 48:23 | ||
1113 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591) | +2:14:03 | Jukka Kohopää | 1:18:53 | ||
1114 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040) | +2:14:13 | Timo Puhakka | 53:30 | ||
1115 | Hal Bro (674) | +2:14:18 | Tuomas Räsänen | 53:57 | ||
1116 | Kangasala SK 2 (1086) | +2:14:21 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 55:50 | ||
1117 | Päälliköt (1410) | +2:14:25 | Jouni Oikarinen | 53:34 | ||
1118 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1075) | +2:14:32 | Roope Kuusisto | 50:30 | ||
1119 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071) | +2:14:32 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 58:56 | ||
1120 | Turun Puristus (942) | +2:14:36 | Juha Uusikartano | 57:19 | ||
1121 | Kokousyhdistys (1358) | +2:14:40 | Äijälä Tapio | 1:16:14 | ||
1122 | Numppi Brothers (1415) | +2:14:43 | Pauli Eskelinen | 1:12:11 | ||
1123 | Lets get LOST (1061) | +2:14:46 | Artur Haavisto | 1:01:55 | ||
1124 | OC Utmanare (1267) | +2:14:47 | Jukka Manninen | 58:10 | ||
1125 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1601) | +2:14:47 | Erno Korsimo | 57:34 | ||
1126 | Petolintu 2 (990) | +2:14:51 | Panu Kantola | 58:57 | ||
1127 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +2:14:52 | Kimmo Hakomäki | 1:03:09 | ||
1128 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1524) | +2:14:54 | Tuomo Muhonen | 1:00:10 | ||
1129 | OP 2 (1672) | +2:14:56 | Harri Saxlund | 1:08:11 | ||
1130 | PYVMM (981) | +2:14:58 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 1:03:55 | ||
1131 | Eränaali (1597) | +2:14:59 | Hannu Siivola | 1:00:43 | ||
1132 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1544) | +2:15:01 | Turo Kangas | 1:11:59 | ||
1133 | Aron Haka (961) | +2:15:03 | Matti Stoor | 1:01:06 | ||
1134 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (914) | +2:15:03 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:07:19 | ||
1135 | Liikunnan Riemu (923) | +2:15:04 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 51:36 | ||
1136 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375) | +2:15:05 | Tomi Tilli | 46:53 | ||
1137 | Hirvensalon Heitto (793) | +2:15:07 | Pertti Salmenoja | 1:05:31 | ||
1138 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1128) | +2:15:26 | Raimo Uusitalo | 1:02:38 | ||
1139 | Ryttylän Kiri (1389) | +2:15:27 | Tomi Tamlander | 56:18 | ||
1140 | AAOC (1221) | +2:15:30 | Julian Birkinshaw | 54:20 | ||
1141 | Rasti K18 (1172) | +2:15:30 | Mikko Saarnio | 52:04 | ||
1142 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +2:15:33 | Juha Lauttamus | 55:13 | ||
1143 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +2:15:34 | Jorma Mähönen | 53:07 | ||
1144 | Piispan poijjat (833) | +2:15:35 | Hans Tuominen | 49:03 | ||
1145 | Olvastin Tana (1192) | +2:15:49 | Kimmo Mattila | 1:02:32 | ||
1146 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (761) | +2:16:03 | Markus Saarinen | 40:29 | ||
1147 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +2:16:07 | Berzins Mikus | 44:12 | ||
1148 | ÅF (1249) | +2:16:10 | Ville-Mikko Ojala | 53:23 | ||
1149 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1050) | +2:16:11 | Jukka Leinonen | 1:38:31 | ||
1150 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (767) | +2:16:15 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:10:43 | ||
1151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +2:16:15 | Raino Lampinen | 56:04 | ||
1152 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1460) | +2:16:29 | Jenni Hirvelä | 1:08:10 | ||
1153 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911) | +2:16:32 | Ville Väkeväinen | 52:18 | ||
1154 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843) | +2:16:34 | Petteri Niemi | 57:52 | ||
1155 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +2:16:35 | Riku Välivaara | 52:55 | ||
1156 | Terwaskannot (1378) | +2:16:38 | Kai Mutka | 1:05:53 | ||
1157 | PVTUTKL (1416) | +2:16:40 | Antti Peltokangas | 54:48 | ||
1158 | Musta Neliö 2 (1682) | +2:16:44 | Jussi Laimio | 52:27 | ||
1159 | Suunnaton Into 4 (827) | +2:16:46 | Turo Kangas | 51:17 | ||
1160 | Urjalan Urheilijat (629) | +2:16:53 | Juha Syrjälä | 59:19 | ||
1161 | Navi 4 (1148) | +2:16:57 | Aarno Tervonen | 1:09:41 | ||
1162 | Valmet Tampere (1184) | +2:17:24 | Ville Hietanen | 1:02:54 | ||
1163 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1130) | +2:17:32 | Petri Seppälä | 1:10:42 | ||
1164 | Metsäylioppilaat (762) | +2:17:32 | Juhani Siivonen | 57:49 | ||
1165 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1039) | +2:17:32 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:01:02 | ||
1166 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886) | +2:17:33 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 53:30 | ||
1167 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (965) | +2:17:34 | Tero Rannila | 49:56 | ||
1168 | OK Kristina (643) | +2:17:35 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 48:22 | ||
1169 | Mhy Keskipohja (1286) | +2:17:38 | Olavi Lakanen | 50:49 | ||
1170 | Serkkujen yö (1403) | +2:17:40 | Pasi Valjakka | 1:13:55 | ||
1171 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030) | +2:17:44 | Martti Lehtonen | 56:45 | ||
1172 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1277) | +2:17:54 | Pekka Suomalainen | 1:04:07 | ||
1173 | Team Azure (882) | +2:18:25 | Jaakko Lehto | 1:02:20 | ||
1174 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1069) | +2:19:15 | Marco Halen | 1:00:14 | ||
1175 | HRUP (1304) | +2:19:18 | Taneli Riihonen | 57:46 | ||
1176 | Tuurihaukat (676) | +2:19:19 | Perttu Heikkilä | 59:47 | ||
1177 | Tervajoen Metsästäjät (1497) | +2:19:26 | matti tukiainen | 1:06:52 | ||
1178 | Laihian Luja 4 (1713) | +2:19:32 | Timo Saari | 1:14:02 | ||
1179 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +2:19:36 | Sauli Takkinen | 52:44 | ||
1180 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1157) | +2:19:38 | Antti Lehtonen | 51:21 | ||
1181 | EKMAAKK (1616) | +2:19:47 | Ilkka Lindqvist | 1:07:01 | ||
1182 | Team Villisika (858) | +2:19:48 | Mikko Hautere | 57:50 | ||
1183 | Turku Multisport (637) | +2:20:30 | Petteri Kela | 53:00 | ||
1184 | Someron Esa 3 (1342) | +2:20:35 | Anna Kopra | 1:06:13 | ||
1185 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +2:20:36 | Antti Kohonen | 49:05 | ||
1186 | Pekan Perhoset (953) | +2:20:37 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 55:16 | ||
1187 | Thinkers (881) | +2:20:37 | Mikko Drocan | 1:16:54 | ||
1188 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +2:20:39 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 1:04:28 | ||
1189 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1139) | +2:20:41 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 1:00:26 | ||
1190 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +2:20:42 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 55:59 | ||
1191 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1341) | +2:20:45 | Toni Konttinen | 59:11 | ||
1192 | SK Porrassalmi (1530) | +2:20:46 | Tommi Keronen | 55:40 | ||
1193 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1580) | +2:20:46 | Timo Karhinen | 54:38 | ||
1194 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379) | +2:20:51 | Tuomo Waltari | 1:01:30 | ||
1195 | OK Susi (1278) | +2:20:51 | Ilkka Anttila | 1:01:20 | ||
1196 | WIO Team (1330) | +2:20:51 | Jari Välimaa | 1:03:10 | ||
1197 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1412) | +2:20:53 | Kauri Litja | 1:08:49 | ||
1198 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1308) | +2:20:55 | Satu Sintonen | 52:47 | ||
1199 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1118) | +2:20:55 | Mikko Paunu | 1:01:36 | ||
1200 | Skipoli-KJK (1653) | +2:20:57 | Kalle Ranki | 1:16:32 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |