< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429) | +3:01:12 | Miro Palm | 1:17:10 | ||
1402 | Lapin Safarit (1556) | +3:01:13 | Pasi Leinonen | 53:50 | ||
1403 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689) | +3:01:14 | Antti Väistö | 59:39 | ||
1404 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +3:01:20 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 1:27:00 | ||
1405 | Hermannin kööri (1578) | +3:01:24 | Pauli Kaikkonen | 1:26:50 | ||
1406 | Skipoli (1419) | +3:01:27 | Iivari Heikkilä | 56:41 | ||
1407 | Salon Viesti (1067) | +3:02:14 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 46:18 | ||
1408 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +3:02:23 | Pirjo Pajarinen | 1:17:05 | ||
1409 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1309) | +3:03:27 | Topias Kähkönen | 1:05:05 | ||
1410 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273) | +3:05:10 | Jukka Huttunen | 1:08:17 | ||
1411 | Intelligence in People Flow (1214) | +3:05:20 | Mikael Krantz | 54:24 | ||
1412 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1244) | +3:05:53 | Milka Haverinen | 1:11:35 | ||
1413 | Tieto (1633) | +3:06:34 | Jukka Laaksonen | 1:10:08 | ||
1414 | Piiroiset (1576) | +3:06:47 | Jari Paasikivi | 1:35:30 | ||
1415 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1161) | +3:07:23 | Esa Norokorpi | 57:29 | ||
1416 | TERO (1337) | +3:07:29 | Saukkonen Kapo | 1:13:53 | ||
1417 | Lätynkääntäjät (1268) | +3:08:00 | Kalle Isotalo | 1:11:10 | ||
1418 | SK Salla (1258) | +3:08:33 | Marko Eteläaho | 58:30 | ||
1419 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +3:08:36 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 1:13:43 | ||
1420 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033) | +3:08:39 | Esa Rajala | 1:03:17 | ||
1421 | Urpon Rytky (1395) | +3:08:40 | Peetu Saukkio | 51:46 | ||
1422 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +3:08:43 | Tommi Häkkinen | 1:12:08 | ||
1423 | PULS-Mäyrät (1639) | +3:08:43 | Markus Aaltonen | 59:28 | ||
1424 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878) | +3:08:47 | Esa Haaranen | 1:09:20 | ||
1425 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +3:08:48 | Matias Laine | 58:50 | ||
1426 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +3:08:49 | Jussu Hämynen | 1:27:09 | ||
1427 | Kops (826) | +3:08:53 | Janne Kyrönviita | 1:08:48 | ||
1428 | Ronnys Angels (1528) | +3:09:00 | Tim Stjernberg | 1:29:44 | ||
1429 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1293) | +3:09:02 | Paavo Rasilo | 59:36 | ||
1430 | Team Gulo gulo (1621) | +3:10:13 | Juha Ruusu | 1:18:25 | ||
1431 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +3:10:24 | Heikki Kujanpää | 1:29:42 | ||
1432 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +3:10:27 | Kari Sinivuori | 1:09:20 | ||
1433 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +3:10:49 | Pauli Virtanen | 1:10:20 | ||
1434 | Team Supponen (1400) | +3:11:34 | Matti Supponen | 1:23:29 | ||
1435 | Datactica (1406) | +3:11:43 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:15:34 | ||
1436 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (785) | +3:12:29 | Tapio Pihlajamäki | 1:01:24 | ||
1437 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +3:12:53 | Tomi Saario | 1:34:18 | ||
1438 | London Lords (1171) | +3:13:14 | Dinis Costa | 1:15:57 | ||
1439 | Rejlers (1173) | +3:13:27 | Pekka Martikainen | 1:11:50 | ||
1440 | Jucat Team (1391) | +3:13:43 | Tero Nevanperä | 1:16:53 | ||
1441 | Savcor (1705) | +3:13:48 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 1:07:33 | ||
1442 | ME Pummit (1228) | +3:14:06 | Olavi Toivainen | 1:10:49 | ||
1443 | Team Laardi (1335) | +3:14:09 | Tomi Nyström | 1:36:43 | ||
1444 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1674) | +3:14:11 | Tuomo Hippi | 1:18:36 | ||
1445 | Tuoreet jalat (1212) | +3:14:17 | Jaakko Järvinen | 1:22:35 | ||
1446 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +3:14:23 | Jaakko Vilo | 1:32:59 | ||
1447 | Koskitukki (1523) | +3:15:49 | Juha Virmiala | 1:06:26 | ||
1448 | KTTO (1072) | +3:16:04 | Markus Pörsti | 1:54:24 | ||
1449 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +3:16:06 | Juho-Matti Pimiä | 1:02:33 | ||
1450 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +3:16:17 | Juha Pöllänen | 1:26:10 | ||
1451 | Keravan Urheilijat (278) | +3:17:12 | Tuomas Turunen | 51:11 | ||
1452 | Kompassibois (1498) | +3:17:18 | Kai Rantala | 1:37:53 | ||
1453 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +3:17:21 | Pentti Manninen | 1:37:40 | ||
1454 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +3:17:26 | Jussi Tervola | 1:17:23 | ||
1455 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1027) | +3:17:40 | Jari Moilanen | 1:20:26 | ||
1456 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327) | +3:19:38 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 54:29 | ||
1457 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +3:20:07 | Simo Kuoppamäki | 1:24:23 | ||
1458 | Vincit (819) | +3:20:20 | Henri Ahde | 1:13:05 | ||
1459 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +3:20:35 | Jukka Näkki | 1:26:32 | ||
1460 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679) | +3:20:36 | Tuomo Ronkainen | 1:36:06 | ||
1461 | Team Armas (1362) | +3:20:37 | Otso Tilus | 1:13:26 | ||
1462 | Lappeenrannan Energia (1339) | +3:20:40 | Toni Kuparinen | 59:37 | ||
1463 | Länsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533) | +3:20:41 | Aki Riikonen | 1:31:13 | ||
1464 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +3:20:44 | Lasse Jaakkola | 1:11:33 | ||
1465 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +3:20:48 | Jussi Villikka | 1:19:03 | ||
1466 | SKK-Dynamo (1203) | +3:20:52 | Timo Aikasalo | 59:19 | ||
1467 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +3:21:45 | Janne Ristolainen | 1:05:14 | ||
1468 | VRU Hyvinkää (1356) | +3:21:54 | Jukka Rahkonen | 1:09:57 | ||
1469 | Lounapartio (1275) | +3:21:56 | Mikko Piira | 1:13:57 | ||
1470 | IK Falken 3 (896) | +3:22:19 | Marcus Häggman | 1:26:05 | ||
1471 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +3:23:09 | Sebastian Kulkula | 1:14:39 | ||
1472 | Nordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668) | +3:23:11 | Anders Kindbom | 46:41 | ||
1473 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +3:23:28 | Mats Lindström | 45:29 | ||
1474 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (527) | +3:23:34 | Heikki Huhtinen | 56:33 | ||
1475 | Rastaalan rasti I (1564) | +3:25:36 | Jani Mähönen | 1:08:33 | ||
1476 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1383) | +3:25:36 | Riikka Lautamo | 1:03:33 | ||
1477 | Pihkaniskat 2 (916) | +3:27:32 | Antti Auvinen | 1:20:23 | ||
1478 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1155) | +3:27:52 | Juha Bäck | 1:13:23 | ||
1479 | Karhukopla (1394) | +3:27:57 | Ville Suomalainen | 1:37:00 | ||
1480 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +3:28:30 | Jussi Saaristo | 1:08:07 | ||
1481 | Net Man (1514) | +3:28:34 | Tomi Miettunen | 1:17:14 | ||
1482 | El Pioneros (1360) | +3:28:39 | Ville Niemelä | 1:08:11 | ||
1483 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +3:29:11 | Petri Hautaniemi | 56:10 | ||
1484 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160) | +3:31:26 | Pauli Huusari | 42:32 | ||
1485 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1424) | +3:33:22 | Tapani Kosonen | 1:07:47 | ||
1486 | Eräs seura (1274) | +3:33:52 | Juho Salminen | 1:24:51 | ||
1487 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1010) | +3:33:52 | Samu Perälä | 56:32 | ||
1488 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +3:33:56 | Jouko Kleemola | 57:07 | ||
1489 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145) | +3:34:01 | Riikka Turunen | 1:09:43 | ||
1490 | Tamrock (1162) | +3:34:35 | Eero Makkonen | 58:26 | ||
1491 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +3:34:44 | Teijo Piilonen | 2:23:09 | ||
1492 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1678) | +3:34:58 | A-K Kyrönviita | 2:20:06 | ||
1493 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1213) | +3:35:01 | Tuomo Kuopio | 1:37:36 | ||
1494 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +3:37:32 | Tuomas Paunonen | 1:43:47 | ||
1495 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +3:37:36 | Anssi Halonen | 1:37:53 | ||
1496 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +3:37:39 | Kari Mahlberg | 1:33:36 | ||
1497 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (894) | +3:37:57 | Juhani Mäkinen | 1:16:09 | ||
1498 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +3:37:58 | Jari Rannikko | 1:11:18 | ||
1499 | WillTri (1549) | +3:40:28 | Aarre Asikainen | 45:46 | ||
1500 | CADS Team (1636) | +3:41:00 | Jari Koivunen | 1:30:07 | ||
1501 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +3:42:49 | Teemu Kantelinen | 1:10:48 | ||
1502 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +3:42:52 | Antti Ritanen | 1:23:08 | ||
1503 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +3:42:56 | Ville Tuovinen | 1:27:24 | ||
1504 | IC Events (1503) | +3:42:56 | Kristian Järnefelt | 1:22:21 | ||
1505 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +3:42:58 | Teija Rantala | 1:13:29 | ||
1506 | Kyssin Kollit (1259) | +3:42:59 | Timo Kavakko | 1:01:30 | ||
1507 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +3:43:01 | Kari Sikkinen | 54:51 | ||
1508 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +3:43:11 | Jani Laamanen | 1:31:47 | ||
1509 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +3:43:13 | Jukka Siikki | 1:52:20 | ||
1510 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +3:43:29 | Timo Ekholm | 1:23:54 | ||
1511 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +3:45:08 | Jani Elo | 1:22:38 | ||
1512 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +3:46:00 | Tuomo Vainikainen | 1:59:50 | ||
1513 | Rasti-Hukat (1271) | +3:46:35 | Kimmo Holappa | 53:52 | ||
1514 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +3:47:46 | Petri Autero | 1:36:57 | ||
1515 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +3:49:50 | Jorma Tonteri | 1:11:54 | ||
1516 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +3:49:59 | Mika Kuronen | 1:01:46 | ||
1517 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +3:50:09 | Tuomas Haila | 1:13:43 | ||
1518 | K-98 (1567) | +3:52:55 | Elias Hämäläinen | 1:42:01 | ||
1519 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +3:53:34 | Arto Jokinen | 47:45 | ||
1520 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +3:54:04 | Janne Ala-Ventelä | 1:19:59 | ||
1521 | Poitsilan pamaus (1350) | +3:54:05 | Tommi Manninen | 1:38:35 | ||
1522 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +3:54:13 | Mika Karjalainen | 1:29:34 | ||
1523 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +3:54:17 | Olli Heinonen | 1:25:21 | ||
1524 | ABB SK (1345) | +3:54:20 | Jukka Kantokoski | 1:24:54 | ||
1525 | Rastivarsat 6 (1280) | +3:55:13 | Harri Henttonen | 1:03:28 | ||
1526 | Metsään menee (1475) | +3:55:15 | Tuukka Tuuli | 1:20:38 | ||
1527 | Alijäämähyvitys (1325) | +3:55:25 | Janne Heikkilä | 1:19:15 | ||
1528 | SaniBeach Rats (950) | +3:55:47 | Vesa Asikainen | 49:01 | ||
1529 | EläMys (1518) | +3:55:58 | Pekka Heikelä | 2:22:06 | ||
1530 | OC Tuska (1446) | +3:56:25 | Risto Juvonen | 1:03:55 | ||
1531 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712) | +3:57:53 | Marko Saaranen | 1:28:41 | ||
1532 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +3:58:10 | Kari Loisa | 55:19 | ||
1533 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1646) | +3:58:28 | Ville Pikkarainen | 1:40:10 | ||
1534 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +3:58:44 | Heini Pirttijärvi | 1:55:31 | ||
1535 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +3:59:34 | Antti Lumijärvi | 1:01:21 | ||
1536 | TSE for the Future (1472) | +3:59:48 | Petri Tapio | 1:24:05 | ||
1537 | Rastikato (1510) | +4:00:24 | Juha Kipinä | 2:06:29 | ||
1538 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (732) | +4:03:29 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 1:02:01 | ||
1539 | Digita (1421) | +4:06:27 | Tuomas Seppälä | 59:37 | ||
1540 | Team HMR (1242) | +4:08:55 | Matti Pajunen | 1:03:23 | ||
1541 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +4:09:00 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 1:34:44 | ||
1542 | StadinMetsurit (1340) | +4:09:06 | Tero Kupariharju | 1:14:56 | ||
1543 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +4:09:10 | Esko Huhta | 50:54 | ||
1544 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +4:11:43 | Inkeri Seppälä | 1:56:26 | ||
1545 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +4:12:00 | Olli Honkalehto | 58:36 | ||
1546 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +4:15:11 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 1:14:34 | ||
1547 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +4:16:14 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 1:40:57 | ||
1548 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +4:16:17 | Mika Penttilä | 1:53:19 | ||
1549 | Hintsusti OK (1266) | +4:16:33 | Tommi Helander | 58:33 | ||
1550 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +4:17:23 | Topi Pihko | 1:17:15 | ||
1551 | MTK-Asikkala (1363) | +4:17:24 | Mona Lindroth | 59:18 | ||
1552 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +4:18:42 | Miina Orell | 1:24:34 | ||
1553 | Team Allback (1298) | +4:18:46 | Paul Laihonen | 1:14:51 | ||
1554 | Hintsanen (1480) | +4:18:52 | Ari Hannikainen | 1:51:40 | ||
1555 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +4:19:52 | Matti Tiilikainen | 1:22:54 | ||
1556 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +4:21:25 | Emil Lönnström | 4:25:14 | ||
1557 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +4:21:29 | Juho Myyryläinen | 1:43:11 | ||
1558 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +4:23:04 | Matti Nikander | 1:13:36 | ||
1559 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +4:26:22 | Antti Tuittila | 2:00:41 | ||
1560 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +4:28:43 | David Griffin | 1:27:48 | ||
1561 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +4:28:51 | OJ Oljemark | 1:41:13 | ||
1562 | Onnella perille (1584) | +4:29:02 | Henrik Calton | 2:20:34 | ||
1563 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +4:29:31 | Matti KAASALAINEN | 1:01:02 | ||
1564 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +4:38:52 | Ossi Mustola | 2:18:28 | ||
1565 | ViLLE Team (1385) | +4:40:17 | Henri Kajasilta | 1:32:44 | ||
1566 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +4:40:54 | Outi Valkonen | 54:52 | ||
1567 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +4:43:19 | Matti Lindgren | 1:48:37 | ||
1568 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1279) | +4:43:22 | Jussi Koivunen | 1:33:46 | ||
1569 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +4:43:47 | Timo Mynttinen | 1:05:11 | ||
1570 | Prihat (1441) | +4:43:48 | Matti Puukko | 1:17:23 | ||
1571 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +4:43:50 | Jenni Pitkänen | 1:14:50 | ||
1572 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +4:43:57 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 2:08:32 | ||
1573 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +4:49:34 | Julia Lampinen | 1:32:58 | ||
1574 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +4:52:58 | Timo Riuttanen | 1:23:54 | ||
1575 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +4:58:03 | Jukka Karhunen | 52:25 | ||
1576 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +4:58:21 | Jyrki Lehtinen | 1:12:15 | ||
1577 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1380) | +5:01:05 | Timo Toivonen | 1:06:34 | ||
1578 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486) | +5:09:02 | Malte Arlander | 1:20:12 | ||
1579 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +5:26:57 | Timo Nyrhinen | 1:18:08 | ||
1580 | Knut Posse (1511) | +5:27:03 | Kimmo Korhonen | 1:32:40 | ||
1581 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +5:30:59 | Jukka Pesonen | 2:13:02 | ||
1582 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +5:42:50 | Markku Olli | 1:21:24 | ||
1583 | Jarnat (1231) | +5:52:55 | Markus Peltola | 1:49:14 | ||
1584 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +9:15:18 | Eero Lehtonen | 2:21:12 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |