< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +1:24:23 | James Mellor | 51:19 | ||
602 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593) | +1:24:28 | Jussi Uusihonko | 57:40 | ||
603 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +1:25:58 | Jyrki Pietilä | 54:19 | ||
604 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +1:26:04 | Andis Ozols | 54:10 | ||
605 | Turun NMKY (387) | +1:26:06 | Pekka Viikari | 47:23 | ||
606 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +1:26:09 | Maxim Mentiy | 59:49 | ||
607 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +1:26:09 | Raul Kudre | 40:36 | ||
608 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +1:26:13 | Kim Hurtta | 49:47 | ||
609 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +1:26:14 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 59:05 | ||
610 | Yukon (384) | +1:26:17 | Forest Pearson | 46:41 | ||
611 | Laihian Luja 2 (574) | +1:26:36 | Jussi Knuuttila | 49:03 | ||
612 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +1:26:40 | Kalle Vaismaa | 54:08 | ||
613 | Suosmeren Salpa (905) | +1:26:50 | Harri Erkkilä | 54:32 | ||
614 | OP (1666) | +1:26:53 | Pami Pihlström | 58:35 | ||
615 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +1:26:55 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 45:03 | ||
616 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +1:26:55 | Johan Pääkkönen | 56:04 | ||
617 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +1:26:57 | Tero Kuosmanen | 51:12 | ||
618 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1543) | +1:26:59 | Hannu Hautala | 51:38 | ||
619 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +1:27:01 | Timo Hietaoja | 54:11 | ||
620 | Valtra (1708) | +1:27:03 | Mika Heimonen | 49:14 | ||
621 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1012) | +1:27:04 | Pauli Forma | 56:12 | ||
622 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +1:27:05 | Yvonne Gunell | 45:41 | ||
623 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +1:27:06 | Juris Ritums | 45:13 | ||
624 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +1:27:07 | Leo Pahkin | 56:29 | ||
625 | Bertelin pojat 2 (813) | +1:27:08 | Markus Pentti | 50:59 | ||
626 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +1:28:36 | Joona Malmi | 56:31 | ||
627 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +1:28:39 | Juha Latvala | 48:22 | ||
628 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +1:28:41 | Markku Helle | 45:47 | ||
629 | Epilän Esa (671) | +1:28:44 | Otto Ruusunen | 44:55 | ||
630 | Omega 2 (471) | +1:28:44 | Evgeniy Baranov | 49:17 | ||
631 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +1:28:47 | Olli Hämäläinen | 44:58 | ||
632 | OK Klemmingen 2 (996) | +1:28:48 | Håkan Palm | 43:52 | ||
633 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +1:28:54 | Mikko Valkama | 50:34 | ||
634 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +1:28:55 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 43:37 | ||
635 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +1:28:59 | Pekka Saalasti | 46:22 | ||
636 | Espoon Suunta 8 (836) | +1:29:00 | Antti Kemppainen | 1:01:38 | ||
637 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +1:29:03 | Tomi Kauppila | 52:09 | ||
638 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +1:29:04 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 47:02 | ||
639 | Paimion Rasti 4 (286) | +1:29:17 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 48:51 | ||
640 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665) | +1:29:17 | Ruska Saarela | 52:09 | ||
641 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +1:29:18 | Eero Jalonen | 49:34 | ||
642 | OK Meridians 2 (320) | +1:29:19 | Martins Platacis | 45:59 | ||
643 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +1:29:21 | Ari Niskanen | 48:39 | ||
644 | Stefan60 (1537) | +1:29:21 | Yves Aschwanden | 38:15 | ||
645 | SK Mortis (938) | +1:29:23 | Juha Auvinen | 51:28 | ||
646 | Metsähallitus (402) | +1:29:23 | Niklas Björkqvist | 44:49 | ||
647 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +1:29:24 | Jonas Wahlberg | 50:37 | ||
648 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +1:29:25 | Jani Etula | 48:20 | ||
649 | Iisu (615) | +1:29:26 | Kimmo Kakko | 49:12 | ||
650 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +1:29:29 | Maris Baltins | 49:53 | ||
651 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +1:29:29 | Per Grande | 51:23 | ||
652 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +1:29:30 | Touko Tuomola | 52:18 | ||
653 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +1:29:34 | Jani Nivala | 57:26 | ||
654 | MacGregor (1121) | +1:29:46 | Esa Viitanen | 50:31 | ||
655 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +1:29:53 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 59:44 | ||
656 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +1:30:26 | Kari Sillanpää | 52:46 | ||
657 | Neliveto (1234) | +1:30:32 | Juha Paturi | 53:38 | ||
658 | Yläneen Kiri (675) | +1:30:33 | Tuomas Salminen | 56:57 | ||
659 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1028) | +1:30:37 | Simo Värtö | 58:56 | ||
660 | Turska (939) | +1:30:53 | Arto Käpynen | 1:08:55 | ||
661 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +1:30:54 | Kalle Peltomäki | 44:36 | ||
662 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +1:30:57 | Antti Lindgren | 48:26 | ||
663 | Veselava (587) | +1:30:57 | Janis Actins | 54:53 | ||
664 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +1:30:58 | Jubelis Gints | 47:39 | ||
665 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1008) | +1:30:59 | Niilo Liuhto | 48:50 | ||
666 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +1:31:01 | Aku Korhonen | 51:10 | ||
667 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +1:31:02 | Juho Nikula | 49:24 | ||
668 | Aalto A!dventures (1490) | +1:31:05 | Valtteri Itäranta | 1:03:23 | ||
669 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +1:31:08 | Jari Jormanainen | 50:59 | ||
670 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +1:31:19 | Jussi Sumanen | 49:36 | ||
671 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +1:31:25 | Emil Hyttinen | 46:42 | ||
672 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +1:31:27 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 42:36 | ||
673 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +1:31:28 | Markku Keskitalo | 50:51 | ||
674 | Oulun Raksa (902) | +1:31:29 | Niko Torvela | 47:59 | ||
675 | Team Keisanen (974) | +1:31:30 | Janne Keisanen | 42:29 | ||
676 | Rastihaukat (704) | +1:31:33 | Harri Kauppinen | 50:20 | ||
677 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +1:31:34 | Ville Heikkinen | 50:34 | ||
678 | Tyrwään Woima (452) | +1:31:35 | Visa Metsälä | 52:49 | ||
679 | IF Minken (469) | +1:31:37 | Sören Strandvall | 59:23 | ||
680 | Päässä Viiraa (1167) | +1:31:49 | Matti Karttunen | 55:20 | ||
681 | Ari Pojjaat (1153) | +1:31:59 | Henri Eloranta | 48:06 | ||
682 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +1:31:59 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 50:17 | ||
683 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +1:32:02 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 58:23 | ||
684 | Paha Rasti (692) | +1:32:05 | Marko Niemelä | 57:16 | ||
685 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +1:32:10 | Martin Ahlskog | 58:50 | ||
686 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (883) | +1:32:12 | Janne Neuvonen | 48:10 | ||
687 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +1:32:13 | Seppo Jylhä | 48:51 | ||
688 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +1:32:15 | Reima Vainio | 59:19 | ||
689 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +1:32:17 | Petter Stenbro | 50:33 | ||
690 | Iivolan Team (1322) | +1:32:18 | Jarmo Kolu | 55:00 | ||
691 | Navi 7 (1095) | +1:32:20 | Jere Manninen | 49:48 | ||
692 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +1:32:22 | Andrin Bieri | 39:42 | ||
693 | Fujitsu (931) | +1:32:24 | Vesa Punkari | 53:53 | ||
694 | Loimaan Jankko (499) | +1:32:27 | Osmo Hongisto | 44:00 | ||
695 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +1:32:28 | Anne Kiijärvi | 50:40 | ||
696 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (900) | +1:32:29 | Mark Aegler | 49:11 | ||
697 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +1:32:32 | Janne Hämäläinen | 1:05:12 | ||
698 | Annecy Sports Orientation (426) | +1:32:38 | Baptiste Lucas | 51:05 | ||
699 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +1:32:45 | Matti Roininen | 46:14 | ||
700 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (550) | +1:32:49 | Eetu Liukko | 41:31 | ||
701 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +1:32:56 | Hans-Åke Skött | 47:43 | ||
702 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +1:32:57 | Juha Koskenvuo | 50:35 | ||
703 | Murut (438) | +1:33:06 | Matleena Boström | 47:12 | ||
704 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +1:33:09 | Arttu Laine | 50:23 | ||
705 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +1:33:10 | Antti Muilu | 1:04:43 | ||
706 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1057) | +1:33:12 | Jukka Viero | 47:53 | ||
707 | Lepatiittos2 (1604) | +1:33:13 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 54:19 | ||
708 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +1:33:20 | Samuli Teittinen | 55:30 | ||
709 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +1:33:57 | Aki Myllärinen | 38:57 | ||
710 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +1:34:05 | Matti Juva | 56:56 | ||
711 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +1:34:20 | Henrik Lundgren | 55:14 | ||
712 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +1:34:24 | Mikael Sundström | 45:11 | ||
713 | Sport in Muhos (1622) | +1:34:38 | arto päivinen | 42:56 | ||
714 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +1:34:47 | Johan Engström | 40:48 | ||
715 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +1:34:56 | Janne Lehto | 41:28 | ||
716 | Outotec (837) | +1:34:57 | Kari Elomäki | 58:28 | ||
717 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (594) | +1:35:01 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 50:58 | ||
718 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +1:35:03 | Samu Sievälä | 40:42 | ||
719 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +1:35:04 | Pekka Rantila | 56:58 | ||
720 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +1:35:06 | Jano Jarvelaid | 52:25 | ||
721 | OK Trian 8 (707) | +1:35:08 | Vesa Isoniemi | 54:16 | ||
722 | Dirty Seven (925) | +1:35:08 | Jussi Lautala | 53:24 | ||
723 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +1:35:14 | Pekka Aalto | 43:38 | ||
724 | Herraseura (1377) | +1:35:14 | Matti Timonen | 51:47 | ||
725 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +1:35:20 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 41:43 | ||
726 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +1:35:23 | Kristiina Vaano | 55:26 | ||
727 | Korven Honka (400) | +1:35:51 | Hannu Siekkinen | 41:22 | ||
728 | OC Puisto (579) | +1:36:07 | Juha Meronen | 54:18 | ||
729 | Koovee 8 (1152) | +1:36:07 | Jukka Suojanen | 1:05:56 | ||
730 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +1:36:17 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 44:37 | ||
731 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +1:36:34 | Tapio Kujala | 44:38 | ||
732 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +1:36:37 | Antti Isokääntä | 56:03 | ||
733 | Kristiansand OK 4 (846) | +1:36:37 | Stein Erik Scheie | 47:48 | ||
734 | Lapua-ketjut (1200) | +1:36:42 | Ilkka Mikkola | 43:47 | ||
735 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +1:36:43 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 58:59 | ||
736 | Tervanjuojat (1202) | +1:36:48 | Tomasz Pryjma | 51:43 | ||
737 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +1:36:49 | Kiri Huhtanen | 43:41 | ||
738 | Hammarby IF OF (538) | +1:36:56 | Johan Björklund | 41:57 | ||
739 | OK Botnia 2 (976) | +1:36:57 | Linus Hansen | 47:07 | ||
740 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1141) | +1:37:50 | Tero Jussinmäki | 57:14 | ||
741 | Falköpings AIK OK 2 (1044) | +1:38:25 | Anton Udd | 45:56 | ||
742 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +1:38:30 | Julius Rajamäki | 55:30 | ||
743 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +1:38:32 | Harijs Meiers | 47:52 | ||
744 | IF Åland (366) | +1:38:35 | Lars Janlöv | 1:01:06 | ||
745 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +1:38:35 | Reijo Kuoppala | 58:44 | ||
746 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +1:38:37 | Jaakko Husari | 59:48 | ||
747 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +1:38:38 | Andreas Sjöholm | 45:32 | ||
748 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +1:38:40 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:01:06 | ||
749 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +1:38:42 | Tuomo Stenberg | 42:44 | ||
750 | NCS Sport (710) | +1:38:42 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 45:38 | ||
751 | Sweco (634) | +1:38:46 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 58:32 | ||
752 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691) | +1:38:49 | Juhani Nikumaa | 51:50 | ||
753 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +1:38:49 | Reima Piispanen | 55:26 | ||
754 | Rastitykki (1623) | +1:38:55 | Kalle Turkkila | 53:18 | ||
755 | Kemira Vastus (1225) | +1:38:55 | Mikko Takamaa | 57:48 | ||
756 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (677) | +1:38:58 | Mika Silander | 52:36 | ||
757 | Kerkesix (757) | +1:38:59 | Tatu Solin | 54:44 | ||
758 | Solf IK (392) | +1:39:03 | Marcus Enegren | 47:43 | ||
759 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +1:39:07 | Antti Virtanen | 53:33 | ||
760 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1055) | +1:39:17 | Petri Tuominen | 47:29 | ||
761 | PaVi (783) | +1:39:19 | Timo Mouhu | 48:45 | ||
762 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +1:39:20 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 48:01 | ||
763 | Interlopers (465) | +1:39:21 | Ewan MacMillan | 39:40 | ||
764 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +1:39:23 | Jarkko Kaplas | 46:49 | ||
765 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +1:39:24 | Tommi Hynninen | 51:22 | ||
766 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1387) | +1:39:26 | Antti Korhonen | 44:23 | ||
767 | Ganska OK (658) | +1:39:27 | Ronny Liljenberg | 53:47 | ||
768 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +1:39:28 | Eero Hautala | 48:25 | ||
769 | Sigtuna OK (888) | +1:39:29 | Anders Brinkman | 52:12 | ||
770 | Redtzer OK (1338) | +1:39:34 | Stefan Redtzer | 56:40 | ||
771 | PK Racing Team (492) | +1:39:41 | Pasi Heinonen | 56:38 | ||
772 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1563) | +1:40:10 | Kalle Peltonen | 1:11:48 | ||
773 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +1:40:12 | Timo Minkkinen | 56:31 | ||
774 | OC Harharetki (815) | +1:40:13 | Tomi Kiiski | 53:40 | ||
775 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683) | +1:40:14 | Rolf Helander | 44:14 | ||
776 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +1:40:19 | Sami Kämäräinen | 46:21 | ||
777 | Täby OK 2 (288) | +1:40:22 | Emma Hagrot | 46:59 | ||
778 | Rastivarsat 4 (610) | +1:40:22 | Pasi Turunen | 47:37 | ||
779 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +1:40:24 | Mika Isolahti | 57:20 | ||
780 | RaTro (1312) | +1:40:25 | Pietu Parikka | 57:50 | ||
781 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +1:40:25 | Pyry Rahkila | 48:12 | ||
782 | Rastipukit (509) | +1:40:26 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 51:40 | ||
783 | Hernemäen Porina (614) | +1:40:27 | Petri Kajarinne | 41:56 | ||
784 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +1:40:29 | Kari Hytönen | 48:20 | ||
785 | UNO SK (698) | +1:40:29 | Arto Laaksonen | 48:19 | ||
786 | OK Ostrobotnia (847) | +1:40:30 | Joonas Saarela | 53:53 | ||
787 | Bona Fide (895) | +1:40:31 | Mati Preitof | 55:55 | ||
788 | Firstbeat (791) | +1:40:32 | Jaakko Kotisaari | 1:10:20 | ||
789 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1132) | +1:40:36 | Jussi-Pekka Rantio | 46:04 | ||
790 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +1:41:26 | Ryszard Chachurski | 47:11 | ||
791 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +1:41:27 | Timo Lainema | 54:32 | ||
792 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +1:41:34 | Marko Salo | 48:23 | ||
793 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +1:41:40 | Seppo Väätäinen | 1:02:26 | ||
794 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +1:41:47 | Ville Laine | 44:20 | ||
795 | OK77 3 (459) | +1:41:51 | Wilhelm von Frenckell | 1:04:24 | ||
796 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +1:41:51 | Joakim Ståhl | 53:39 | ||
797 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +1:41:54 | Pekka Norri | 43:31 | ||
798 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +1:41:54 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:01:12 | ||
799 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541) | +1:41:57 | Matleena Juvonen | 49:16 | ||
800 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +1:42:01 | Mika Ahvenainen | 50:33 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |