< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +1:35:00 | Kim Hurtta | 1:15:29 | ||
602 | Linnankiertäjät (851) | +1:35:10 | VP Ronkainen | 1:29:14 | ||
603 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +1:35:14 | Tero Kuosmanen | 1:16:24 | ||
604 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +1:35:19 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:10:50 | ||
605 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +1:35:21 | Andis Ozols | 1:20:22 | ||
606 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +1:35:22 | Ari Niskanen | 1:11:35 | ||
607 | Siilin Rasti 2 (670) | +1:35:36 | Kari-Pekka Kankkunen | 1:23:33 | ||
608 | Aalto A!dventures (1490) | +1:35:36 | Valtteri Itäranta | 1:24:49 | ||
609 | Iisu (615) | +1:35:40 | Kimmo Kakko | 1:12:21 | ||
610 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +1:35:42 | Timo Hietaoja | 1:19:47 | ||
611 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +1:35:49 | Andrin Bieri | 1:00:04 | ||
612 | Loimaan Jankko (499) | +1:35:58 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:04:26 | ||
613 | SK Mortis (938) | +1:35:58 | Juha Auvinen | 1:14:58 | ||
614 | Team Keisanen (974) | +1:36:01 | Janne Keisanen | 1:03:55 | ||
615 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +1:36:05 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:04:09 | ||
616 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +1:36:09 | Eero Jalonen | 1:13:20 | ||
617 | Annecy Sports Orientation (426) | +1:36:11 | Baptiste Lucas | 1:11:33 | ||
618 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +1:36:15 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:06:52 | ||
619 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +1:36:15 | Jani Etula | 1:12:05 | ||
620 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +1:36:16 | Aki Myllärinen | 58:11 | ||
621 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +1:36:34 | Keijo Piippolainen | 1:25:47 | ||
622 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +1:36:39 | Johan Pääkkönen | 1:22:43 | ||
623 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +1:36:45 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 1:26:31 | ||
624 | Oulun Raksa (902) | +1:36:49 | Niko Torvela | 1:10:14 | ||
625 | OP (1666) | +1:36:56 | Pami Pihlström | 1:25:33 | ||
626 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +1:36:59 | Jussi Sumanen | 1:12:11 | ||
627 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +1:37:02 | Antti Lindgren | 1:11:26 | ||
628 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +1:37:04 | Jari Jormanainen | 1:13:50 | ||
629 | Tyrwään Woima (452) | +1:37:08 | Visa Metsälä | 1:15:17 | ||
630 | Navi 7 (1095) | +1:37:10 | Jere Manninen | 1:11:33 | ||
631 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +1:37:13 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:17:14 | ||
632 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +1:37:15 | Leo Pahkin | 1:23:32 | ||
633 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1543) | +1:37:16 | Hannu Hautala | 1:18:50 | ||
634 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +1:37:19 | Jubelis Gints | 1:10:55 | ||
635 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +1:37:48 | Emil Hyttinen | 1:10:00 | ||
636 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +1:37:58 | Per Grande | 1:16:47 | ||
637 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +1:38:04 | Juha Latvala | 1:14:42 | ||
638 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1012) | +1:38:08 | Pauli Forma | 1:24:11 | ||
639 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +1:38:11 | Matti Roininen | 1:08:35 | ||
640 | Sport in Muhos (1622) | +1:38:22 | arto päivinen | 1:03:35 | ||
641 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +1:38:24 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:17:39 | ||
642 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +1:38:26 | Jonas Wahlberg | 1:16:34 | ||
643 | Paimion Rasti 4 (286) | +1:38:35 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 1:15:04 | ||
644 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1008) | +1:38:37 | Niilo Liuhto | 1:13:23 | ||
645 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +1:38:40 | Jani Nivala | 1:23:27 | ||
646 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +1:38:41 | Petter Stenbro | 1:13:52 | ||
647 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (550) | +1:38:57 | Eetu Liukko | 1:04:34 | ||
648 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +1:39:05 | Janne Lehto | 1:02:32 | ||
649 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +1:39:12 | Pekka Aalto | 1:04:31 | ||
650 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +1:39:19 | Kalle Vaismaa | 1:23:42 | ||
651 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +1:39:21 | Jano Jarvelaid | 1:13:35 | ||
652 | Rastihaukat (704) | +1:39:29 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:15:11 | ||
653 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1057) | +1:39:31 | Jukka Viero | 1:11:07 | ||
654 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +1:39:31 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 1:26:17 | ||
655 | Paha Rasti (692) | +1:39:33 | Marko Niemelä | 1:21:39 | ||
656 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (962) | +1:39:37 | Mauri Jokitalo | 1:36:18 | ||
657 | Neliveto (1234) | +1:39:41 | Juha Paturi | 1:19:42 | ||
658 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +1:39:43 | Aku Korhonen | 1:16:47 | ||
659 | OK Meridians 2 (320) | +1:39:43 | Martins Platacis | 1:13:18 | ||
660 | Fujitsu (931) | +1:39:49 | Vesa Punkari | 1:18:13 | ||
661 | Murut (438) | +1:39:54 | Matleena Boström | 1:10:55 | ||
662 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (883) | +1:40:12 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:13:05 | ||
663 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +1:40:17 | Maris Baltins | 1:17:36 | ||
664 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665) | +1:40:25 | Ruska Saarela | 1:20:12 | ||
665 | Yläneen Kiri (675) | +1:40:30 | Tuomas Salminen | 1:23:49 | ||
666 | Lepatiittos2 (1604) | +1:40:33 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 1:18:34 | ||
667 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +1:40:36 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:03:54 | ||
668 | Ari Pojjaat (1153) | +1:40:37 | Henri Eloranta | 1:13:39 | ||
669 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +1:40:38 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 1:23:54 | ||
670 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +1:40:43 | Johan Engström | 1:03:39 | ||
671 | Espoon Suunta 8 (836) | +1:40:44 | Antti Kemppainen | 1:30:17 | ||
672 | IF Minken (469) | +1:40:45 | Sören Strandvall | 1:25:26 | ||
673 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (900) | +1:40:47 | Mark Aegler | 1:14:24 | ||
674 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +1:40:57 | Samu Sievälä | 1:03:31 | ||
675 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +1:41:01 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 1:16:14 | ||
676 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +1:41:04 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:17:22 | ||
677 | Päässä Viiraa (1167) | +1:41:04 | Matti Karttunen | 1:21:30 | ||
678 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +1:41:16 | Touko Tuomola | 1:20:59 | ||
679 | Hammarby IF OF (538) | +1:41:17 | Johan Björklund | 1:03:13 | ||
680 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1028) | +1:41:30 | Simo Värtö | 1:26:44 | ||
681 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +1:41:33 | Hans-Åke Skött | 1:13:15 | ||
682 | Interlopers (465) | +1:41:51 | Ewan MacMillan | 59:05 | ||
683 | OK Botnia 2 (976) | +1:41:55 | Linus Hansen | 1:09:00 | ||
684 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +1:41:59 | Kiri Huhtanen | 1:05:46 | ||
685 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +1:42:01 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:07:16 | ||
686 | Tervanjuojat (1202) | +1:42:03 | Tomasz Pryjma | 1:13:53 | ||
687 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +1:42:05 | Antti Isokääntä | 1:18:26 | ||
688 | Herraseura (1377) | +1:42:07 | Matti Timonen | 1:15:35 | ||
689 | Lapua-ketjut (1200) | +1:42:08 | Ilkka Mikkola | 1:06:08 | ||
690 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +1:42:11 | Antti Muilu | 1:30:39 | ||
691 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +1:42:13 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:18:08 | ||
692 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +1:42:15 | Mikael Sundström | 1:09:57 | ||
693 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +1:42:15 | Juha Koskenvuo | 1:16:48 | ||
694 | Korven Honka (400) | +1:42:17 | Hannu Siekkinen | 1:04:43 | ||
695 | OC Puisto (579) | +1:42:22 | Juha Meronen | 1:17:28 | ||
696 | Kristiansand OK 4 (846) | +1:42:22 | Stein Erik Scheie | 1:10:28 | ||
697 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +1:42:25 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:16:43 | ||
698 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +1:42:25 | Tuomo Stenberg | 1:03:22 | ||
699 | Suosmeren Salpa (905) | +1:42:32 | Harri Erkkilä | 1:27:09 | ||
700 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +1:42:33 | Arttu Laine | 1:16:42 | ||
701 | Veselava (587) | +1:42:54 | Janis Actins | 1:23:45 | ||
702 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +1:43:02 | Tapio Kujala | 1:08:01 | ||
703 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +1:43:34 | Harijs Meiers | 1:09:49 | ||
704 | OK Trian 8 (707) | +1:43:42 | Vesa Isoniemi | 1:19:45 | ||
705 | Hernemäen Porina (614) | +1:43:51 | Petri Kajarinne | 1:02:15 | ||
706 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +1:43:55 | Samuli Teittinen | 1:23:00 | ||
707 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +1:43:57 | Ville Laine | 1:03:25 | ||
708 | Dirty Seven (925) | +1:44:04 | Jussi Lautala | 1:19:15 | ||
709 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +1:44:16 | Seppo Jylhä | 1:17:49 | ||
710 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +1:44:30 | Julius Rajamäki | 1:18:25 | ||
711 | Falköpings AIK OK 2 (1044) | +1:44:52 | Anton Udd | 1:09:18 | ||
712 | Bertelin pojat 2 (813) | +1:45:14 | Markus Pentti | 1:26:00 | ||
713 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +1:45:21 | Reima Vainio | 1:29:20 | ||
714 | Rastipukit (509) | +1:45:27 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 1:13:36 | ||
715 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683) | +1:45:38 | Rolf Helander | 1:06:33 | ||
716 | Iivolan Team (1322) | +1:45:41 | Jarmo Kolu | 1:25:18 | ||
717 | Solf IK (392) | +1:45:42 | Marcus Enegren | 1:11:17 | ||
718 | Outotec (837) | +1:45:49 | Kari Elomäki | 1:26:15 | ||
719 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +1:46:11 | Henrik Lundgren | 1:24:00 | ||
720 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +1:46:12 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:10:54 | ||
721 | NCS Sport (710) | +1:46:13 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:10:04 | ||
722 | Kerkesix (757) | +1:46:15 | Tatu Solin | 1:18:55 | ||
723 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +1:46:18 | Anne Kiijärvi | 1:21:25 | ||
724 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1132) | +1:46:19 | Jussi-Pekka Rantio | 1:08:42 | ||
725 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +1:46:20 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:10:09 | ||
726 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +1:46:32 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:23:36 | ||
727 | IF Åland (366) | +1:46:35 | Lars Janlöv | 1:26:01 | ||
728 | PK Racing Team (492) | +1:46:36 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:20:28 | ||
729 | Rastivarsat 4 (610) | +1:46:37 | Pasi Turunen | 1:10:47 | ||
730 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1387) | +1:46:39 | Antti Korhonen | 1:08:31 | ||
731 | PaVi (783) | +1:46:40 | Timo Mouhu | 1:13:01 | ||
732 | Koovee 8 (1152) | +1:46:42 | Jukka Suojanen | 1:33:26 | ||
733 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (594) | +1:46:46 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 1:19:38 | ||
734 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +1:46:47 | Matti Juva | 1:26:33 | ||
735 | Tupifast (1276) | +1:46:49 | Miika Tupala | 1:08:21 | ||
736 | Turska (939) | +1:46:51 | Arto Käpynen | 1:41:48 | ||
737 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +1:46:53 | Pekka Rantila | 1:25:42 | ||
738 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (677) | +1:46:55 | Mika Silander | 1:17:28 | ||
739 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +1:46:59 | Janne Hämäläinen | 1:36:34 | ||
740 | Rastitykki (1623) | +1:47:01 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:18:19 | ||
741 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +1:47:05 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:10:02 | ||
742 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +1:47:08 | Pekka Norri | 1:05:40 | ||
743 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +1:47:11 | Eero Hautala | 1:13:03 | ||
744 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1055) | +1:47:14 | Petri Tuominen | 1:12:21 | ||
745 | OC Harharetki (815) | +1:47:16 | Tomi Kiiski | 1:17:38 | ||
746 | TT226 (972) | +1:47:18 | Martti Roponen | 1:09:50 | ||
747 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +1:47:59 | Kristiina Vaano | 1:24:57 | ||
748 | OK Ostrobotnia (847) | +1:48:01 | Joonas Saarela | 1:18:19 | ||
749 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (768) | +1:48:02 | Sami Sjöblom | 59:31 | ||
750 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +1:48:04 | Antti Laitinen | 1:09:50 | ||
751 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +1:48:04 | Mika Elo | 1:06:36 | ||
752 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +1:48:08 | Kari Hytönen | 1:12:54 | ||
753 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +1:48:09 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:01:42 | ||
754 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +1:48:21 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 1:13:57 | ||
755 | Sigtuna OK (888) | +1:48:35 | Anders Brinkman | 1:18:13 | ||
756 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +1:48:37 | Joona Malmi | 1:33:27 | ||
757 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794) | +1:48:38 | Niki Haake | 1:13:11 | ||
758 | Täby OK 2 (288) | +1:48:39 | Emma Hagrot | 1:12:11 | ||
759 | Ganska OK (658) | +1:48:41 | Ronny Liljenberg | 1:19:56 | ||
760 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691) | +1:48:44 | Juhani Nikumaa | 1:18:40 | ||
761 | SukK 83 (621) | +1:48:48 | Arjo Laukia | 1:07:48 | ||
762 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +1:48:48 | Antti Virtanen | 1:20:09 | ||
763 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +1:48:50 | Jakob Schach | 1:04:51 | ||
764 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (585) | +1:48:50 | Markus Saramäki | 1:09:51 | ||
765 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +1:48:53 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:08:45 | ||
766 | Intersport (524) | +1:48:54 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:09:05 | ||
767 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541) | +1:49:00 | Matleena Juvonen | 1:13:14 | ||
768 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +1:49:02 | Martin Ahlskog | 1:32:37 | ||
769 | Häröt Lampaat (753) | +1:49:05 | Simo Norema | 1:11:25 | ||
770 | Sweco (634) | +1:49:14 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 1:25:55 | ||
771 | Bona Fide (895) | +1:49:25 | Mati Preitof | 1:21:44 | ||
772 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +1:49:34 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:22:48 | ||
773 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +1:49:37 | Ryszard Chachurski | 1:12:17 | ||
774 | Freeport Cobalt (998) | +1:49:38 | Harri Virkkala | 1:19:09 | ||
775 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1049) | +1:49:39 | Simo Valtanen | 1:12:06 | ||
776 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +1:49:43 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:14:04 | ||
777 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +1:49:49 | Antti Karttimo | 1:13:02 | ||
778 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +1:49:55 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:29:16 | ||
779 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1141) | +1:50:00 | Tero Jussinmäki | 1:26:19 | ||
780 | RaTro (1312) | +1:50:09 | Pietu Parikka | 1:24:29 | ||
781 | Rakvere OK (265) | +1:50:12 | Aleksander Pritsik | 1:12:19 | ||
782 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +1:50:13 | Jussi Lassila | 1:09:31 | ||
783 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +1:50:22 | Timo Lainema | 1:20:22 | ||
784 | Nordea Urheilu (1248) | +1:50:28 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:15:27 | ||
785 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +1:50:33 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 1:29:44 | ||
786 | Skarpnäcks OL (548) | +1:50:35 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 1:04:46 | ||
787 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +1:50:58 | Tomas Glasberg | 1:08:35 | ||
788 | Hamar Katedralskole (1635) | +1:51:08 | Tore Borchgrevink Alu | 1:15:36 | ||
789 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +1:51:32 | Mika Ahvenainen | 1:16:59 | ||
790 | OK Denseln 3 (486) | +1:51:37 | Karlsson Jonny | 1:14:24 | ||
791 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +1:51:39 | Ville Widgrn | 1:11:16 | ||
792 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +1:51:42 | Marko Salo | 1:15:26 | ||
793 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +1:51:50 | Tapani Repo | 1:16:40 | ||
794 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +1:51:54 | Reima Piispanen | 1:25:26 | ||
795 | Redtzer OK (1338) | +1:52:08 | Stefan Redtzer | 1:26:09 | ||
796 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +1:52:12 | Seppo Väätäinen | 1:29:53 | ||
797 | UNO SK (698) | +1:52:16 | Arto Laaksonen | 1:17:01 | ||
798 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +1:52:18 | Jaakko Husari | 1:30:24 | ||
799 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1563) | +1:52:24 | Kalle Peltonen | 1:40:57 | ||
800 | Linköpings OK 3 (451) | +1:52:45 | Åke Ljunggren | 1:06:15 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |