< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Kemira Vastus (1225) | +1:52:51 | Mikko Takamaa | 1:28:39 | ||
802 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (786) | +1:52:52 | Ilpo Pitkäniemi | 1:17:41 | ||
803 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +1:52:55 | Mika Isolahti | 1:26:46 | ||
804 | Sievin Sisu (887) | +1:52:58 | Markus Päivärinta | 1:22:50 | ||
805 | Luolamiehet (695) | +1:53:02 | Tuomas Pulli | 1:03:47 | ||
806 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +1:53:05 | Miska Saarnijoki | 1:18:11 | ||
807 | Team Proxion (769) | +1:53:09 | Veli-Matti Kantamaa | 1:24:40 | ||
808 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +1:53:21 | Erno Leväniemi | 1:24:12 | ||
809 | OK77 3 (459) | +1:53:36 | Wilhelm von Frenckell | 1:33:04 | ||
810 | Rasti-Hyry (343) | +1:53:40 | Juha Partanen | 1:02:07 | ||
811 | B-Tiimi (991) | +1:53:41 | Toni Joutjärvi | 1:15:20 | ||
812 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1512) | +1:53:42 | Miika Heikkilä | 1:10:04 | ||
813 | Korona (1302) | +1:53:43 | Antti Vähätalo | 1:09:35 | ||
814 | OK Lalle (932) | +1:53:45 | Rebecca Lindberg | 1:05:05 | ||
815 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +1:53:50 | Juho Nenonen | 1:19:06 | ||
816 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1224) | +1:53:50 | Esa Tuokko | 1:09:58 | ||
817 | Joen Suunta (755) | +1:53:53 | Marko Pajarinen | 1:25:28 | ||
818 | Husulan Kunto (700) | +1:53:54 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:10:36 | ||
819 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +1:53:57 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:30:10 | ||
820 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424) | +1:53:57 | Erkko Pyy | 1:11:27 | ||
821 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +1:53:59 | Pekka Ruusunen | 1:08:54 | ||
822 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +1:54:02 | Conny Svahn | 1:17:42 | ||
823 | eLadies (879) | +1:54:18 | Mervi Heinaro | 1:23:54 | ||
824 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +1:54:32 | Ville Korpi | 1:19:19 | ||
825 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +1:54:38 | Jari Mahlamäki | 1:19:44 | ||
826 | Firstbeat (791) | +1:54:57 | Jaakko Kotisaari | 1:41:40 | ||
827 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790) | +1:54:59 | Olavi Junttila | 1:26:07 | ||
828 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +1:55:06 | Sakeri Savola | 1:33:29 | ||
829 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1007) | +1:55:08 | Jyrki Karppinen | 1:30:24 | ||
830 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +1:55:26 | Janis Ruksans | 1:07:50 | ||
831 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +1:55:27 | Joakim Ståhl | 1:24:10 | ||
832 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +1:55:40 | Timo Kivinen | 1:15:38 | ||
833 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +1:55:43 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:27:58 | ||
834 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +1:55:44 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 1:18:20 | ||
835 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +1:55:47 | Arto Hälinen | 1:31:57 | ||
836 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150) | +1:55:50 | Mark Ubbink | 1:28:17 | ||
837 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +1:55:50 | Jari Ahola | 1:31:50 | ||
838 | Vakka-Rasti (684) | +1:56:00 | Timo Penttilä | 1:16:25 | ||
839 | Turun Visat (780) | +1:56:00 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:09:37 | ||
840 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1158) | +1:56:10 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 1:17:02 | ||
841 | Enegia (921) | +1:56:10 | Markus Herranen | 1:10:30 | ||
842 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +1:56:20 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1:20:36 | ||
843 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (859) | +1:56:23 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:13:21 | ||
844 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +1:56:23 | Teemu Viljakainen | 1:26:24 | ||
845 | OK Trian 9 (744) | +1:56:28 | Mika Vilen | 1:17:57 | ||
846 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +1:56:29 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:16:34 | ||
847 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +1:56:32 | Jan Tolkkinen | 1:19:23 | ||
848 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +1:57:36 | Ellu Munukka | 1:14:33 | ||
849 | Mesikämmenet (898) | +1:57:39 | Marko Rintanen | 1:11:27 | ||
850 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +1:57:53 | Anders Brink | 1:20:03 | ||
851 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +1:57:55 | Pertti Salo | 1:16:08 | ||
852 | Kananpojat (839) | +1:58:11 | Antti Kyckling | 1:15:34 | ||
853 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +1:58:14 | Kriss Karnitis | 1:20:26 | ||
854 | Korpisoturit (917) | +1:58:20 | Tero Suominen | 1:31:43 | ||
855 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +1:58:21 | Pertti Lappalainen | 1:09:57 | ||
856 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +1:58:22 | Juha Järvelä | 1:26:57 | ||
857 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +1:58:23 | Mika Mäntylä | 1:09:01 | ||
858 | Kustavin Ahto (985) | +1:58:25 | Markus Malmelin | 1:19:43 | ||
859 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +1:58:26 | Jani Rouvali | 1:25:05 | ||
860 | Metsäklusteri (722) | +1:58:29 | Eetu Einiö | 1:14:42 | ||
861 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1135) | +1:58:31 | Timo Heimola | 1:09:36 | ||
862 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +1:59:06 | Tuukka Teivaala | 1:12:32 | ||
863 | Otava (522) | +1:59:17 | Olavi Lehtonen | 1:17:45 | ||
864 | Retkiryhmä 06 (694) | +1:59:22 | Antti Kinnunen | 1:22:24 | ||
865 | Ristin Kilta (860) | +1:59:26 | Lauri Tiensuu | 1:21:25 | ||
866 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (651) | +1:59:28 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:21:20 | ||
867 | Telesten Veljekset (1289) | +1:59:39 | Mikko Nurminen | 1:24:36 | ||
868 | Tuuripellet (771) | +1:59:40 | Jussi Vanhanen | 1:16:40 | ||
869 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +1:59:43 | Jarno Varis | 1:21:53 | ||
870 | Navi 6 (776) | +1:59:58 | Jukka Pajunen | 1:34:36 | ||
871 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1189) | +2:00:25 | Tommi Hiltunen | 1:17:39 | ||
872 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +2:00:32 | Marko Virta | 1:09:11 | ||
873 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +2:00:32 | Väinö Friman | 1:22:12 | ||
874 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (542) | +2:00:36 | Vesa Jussila | 1:18:09 | ||
875 | Attunda OK 3 (774) | +2:00:44 | Maria von Schmalense | 1:20:46 | ||
876 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +2:00:45 | Juho Mäyry | 1:20:59 | ||
877 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (787) | +2:00:56 | Jeremias Sankari | 1:34:24 | ||
878 | Atria (924) | +2:00:57 | Jukka Vainionpää | 1:26:32 | ||
879 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600) | +2:00:59 | Aini Vuorinen | 1:19:37 | ||
880 | Notkeat puuhevoset (983) | +2:01:04 | Arto Aro | 1:23:38 | ||
881 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +2:01:14 | Jurgen Nowak | 1:36:49 | ||
882 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +2:01:29 | Mikko Kaataja | 1:11:11 | ||
883 | Raision Kuula (913) | +2:01:32 | Joel Hakala | 1:10:24 | ||
884 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +2:01:43 | Mika Pahkala | 1:10:51 | ||
885 | TosiMiehet (838) | +2:01:45 | Reetta Lassila | 1:12:00 | ||
886 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +2:01:48 | Martins Kruze | 1:02:23 | ||
887 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +2:01:50 | Ilpo Huolman | 1:14:53 | ||
888 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +2:01:57 | Kari Lindfors | 1:26:25 | ||
889 | Landis+Gyr (1156) | +2:02:01 | Asko Senttula | 1:23:11 | ||
890 | Alanurmon Vire (899) | +2:02:02 | Jussi Alakoskela | 1:20:08 | ||
891 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +2:02:11 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:18:29 | ||
892 | Team Lost (727) | +2:02:12 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:24:41 | ||
893 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423) | +2:02:14 | Markus Hakkarainen | 1:38:11 | ||
894 | Inkeroisten Terho (627) | +2:02:21 | Heikki Koskela | 1:29:36 | ||
895 | Sulzer (1658) | +2:02:26 | Anssi Lehtonen | 1:28:33 | ||
896 | OK Trian 7 (1122) | +2:02:30 | Heikki Frilander | 1:14:04 | ||
897 | Perttelin Peikot (377) | +2:02:33 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 59:40 | ||
898 | Suomen metsäkeskus (864) | +2:02:57 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:06:37 | ||
899 | Andrarums IF (608) | +2:03:00 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:06:02 | ||
900 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +2:03:06 | Ari Mähönen | 1:16:09 | ||
901 | Suuntavaisto SK (1138) | +2:03:11 | Jenna Vanhatalo | 1:17:29 | ||
902 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +2:03:12 | Algimantas Rudis | 1:17:33 | ||
903 | Lopen Uupuneet (1096) | +2:03:13 | Tommi Kenttämies | 1:13:21 | ||
904 | Solita (578) | +2:03:15 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 1:30:11 | ||
905 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | +2:03:15 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:11:21 | ||
906 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +2:03:17 | Niko Nilsen | 1:12:18 | ||
907 | Oulun Reipas (940) | +2:03:27 | Ilkka Riippa | 1:20:58 | ||
908 | Teuvo goes 80s (889) | +2:03:32 | Mikko Minkkinen | 1:19:52 | ||
909 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +2:03:44 | Markus Ilmonen | 1:22:08 | ||
910 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +2:03:46 | Mika Valorinta | 1:26:31 | ||
911 | Karsu.fi 2 (1634) | +2:03:48 | Antti Saalasti | 1:29:19 | ||
912 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +2:03:49 | Juho Riihimäki | 1:22:09 | ||
913 | Varnitsa (1032) | +2:03:51 | Matias Vainio | 1:26:30 | ||
914 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520) | +2:03:52 | Kari Puronhaara | 1:24:38 | ||
915 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1592) | +2:03:54 | Timo Vanhala | 1:19:28 | ||
916 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +2:03:57 | Mikko Iivanainen | 1:24:49 | ||
917 | Team Happonen (735) | +2:03:59 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:26:59 | ||
918 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (967) | +2:03:59 | Öyvind Thömt | 1:21:20 | ||
919 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +2:04:02 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:19:17 | ||
920 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +2:04:06 | Hugo Dahlberg | 57:22 | ||
921 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +2:04:12 | Marko Peippo | 1:22:40 | ||
922 | Salon Vilpas (865) | +2:04:14 | Marjo Härkönen | 1:18:41 | ||
923 | Oulunsalon Vasama (947) | +2:04:17 | Sami Alitalo | 1:27:28 | ||
924 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +2:04:17 | Erno Aalto | 1:26:33 | ||
925 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +2:04:20 | Juhani Matilainen | 1:25:56 | ||
926 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +2:04:40 | Panu Kaski | 1:17:57 | ||
927 | Lahden Taimi 2 (880) | +2:04:48 | Taras Fedorov | 1:00:57 | ||
928 | SK Samperi (1029) | +2:04:52 | Pasi Suvitie | 1:26:42 | ||
929 | Ohta (1676) | +2:04:58 | Michail Kirgetov | 1:07:37 | ||
930 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +2:05:42 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 1:16:37 | ||
931 | Askolan Urheilijat (703) | +2:05:42 | Pertti Tuomi | 1:16:12 | ||
932 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +2:05:44 | Antti Liljaniemi | 1:25:24 | ||
933 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1311) | +2:05:47 | Janne Saarinen | 1:26:03 | ||
934 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +2:05:49 | Matias Toura | 1:26:25 | ||
935 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +2:05:51 | Teuvo Formisto | 1:19:43 | ||
936 | Västerås SOK 2 (986) | +2:06:08 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 1:15:08 | ||
937 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +2:06:10 | Panu Tuomikko | 1:21:03 | ||
938 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1123) | +2:06:15 | Santtu Råberg | 1:34:32 | ||
939 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (968) | +2:06:18 | Ville Sotaniemi | 1:26:27 | ||
940 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1241) | +2:06:30 | Hannu Johto | 1:28:07 | ||
941 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +2:06:50 | Jouko Vuolle | 1:21:55 | ||
942 | Oscar Software (1246) | +2:06:54 | Pavel Pendikainen | 1:17:43 | ||
943 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (856) | +2:06:56 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 1:15:14 | ||
944 | Dentina (1574) | +2:07:00 | Jussi Birling | 1:19:04 | ||
945 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (989) | +2:07:09 | Perttu Piispa | 1:16:26 | ||
946 | Maasillat (1109) | +2:07:10 | Antti Maasilta | 1:16:54 | ||
947 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (564) | +2:07:10 | Eero Koivusalo | 1:19:24 | ||
948 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +2:07:12 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:15:46 | ||
949 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +2:07:24 | Tapio Mattila | 1:10:15 | ||
950 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +2:07:26 | Konstantin Kornev | 1:16:10 | ||
951 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1177) | +2:08:06 | Johannes Kurula | 1:29:46 | ||
952 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1140) | +2:08:13 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 1:27:48 | ||
953 | 2Einsteins (977) | +2:08:15 | Mikko Pynnönen | 1:16:27 | ||
954 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351) | +2:08:18 | Wiljam Halli | 1:27:02 | ||
955 | Functio Laesa (853) | +2:08:32 | Pekka Helkiö | 1:27:58 | ||
956 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (984) | +2:08:41 | Santtu Sainio | 1:10:16 | ||
957 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (852) | +2:09:11 | Henri Ahonen | 1:19:56 | ||
958 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1251) | +2:09:34 | Ville Hyden | 1:31:18 | ||
959 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +2:09:41 | Tuomo Pollari | 1:47:48 | ||
960 | Ark United (1331) | +2:09:42 | Manu Humppi | 1:06:31 | ||
961 | Lammin Betoni (660) | +2:09:45 | Simo Tommola | 1:42:37 | ||
962 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187) | +2:09:45 | Petteri Nikki | 1:20:25 | ||
963 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746) | +2:09:48 | Harri Koski | 1:30:52 | ||
964 | Kanin tahti (1146) | +2:09:50 | Jan Felix Topp | 1:04:35 | ||
965 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +2:09:52 | Juha Tähtinen | 1:36:02 | ||
966 | Wonkamiehet (1048) | +2:09:54 | Tommi Koistinen | 1:27:13 | ||
967 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +2:09:54 | Paavo Puranen | 1:19:37 | ||
968 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1178) | +2:09:57 | Sampo Luukkainen | 1:29:04 | ||
969 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +2:09:58 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:18:30 | ||
970 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +2:09:59 | Sven Rea | 1:41:46 | ||
971 | Suunta 2000 2 (920) | +2:10:04 | Tuomas Pussila | 1:37:38 | ||
972 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (890) | +2:10:13 | Jarmo Annala | 1:28:47 | ||
973 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (765) | +2:10:15 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 1:21:54 | ||
974 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +2:10:18 | Eivind Lona | 1:32:03 | ||
975 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313) | +2:10:20 | Tero Rönnemaa | 1:50:00 | ||
976 | Frölunda OL 2 (937) | +2:10:20 | Stefan Sjöblom | 1:20:20 | ||
977 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +2:10:22 | Jouni Leppäsaajo | 1:21:09 | ||
978 | Electrofit (1269) | +2:10:27 | Ojanen Simo-Viljami | 1:07:59 | ||
979 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +2:10:29 | Jarkko Ustinov | 1:17:42 | ||
980 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +2:10:35 | Heikki Kohvakka | 1:47:53 | ||
981 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559) | +2:10:40 | Jussi Kokkila | 1:53:05 | ||
982 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (546) | +2:10:51 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:24:53 | ||
983 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +2:10:51 | Petri Kairinen | 1:28:29 | ||
984 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1256) | +2:11:00 | Jouni Teppo | 1:33:47 | ||
985 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (683) | +2:11:02 | Jiri Kopra | 1:30:48 | ||
986 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (724) | +2:11:08 | Eero Sompi | 1:31:13 | ||
987 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (951) | +2:11:09 | Timo Maaranen | 1:33:56 | ||
988 | Surahammars SOK 2 (730) | +2:11:10 | Lennart Trollvad | 1:31:32 | ||
989 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +2:11:13 | Tuomas Kaulio | 1:19:27 | ||
990 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +2:11:15 | Tommi Alanko | 1:19:18 | ||
991 | OUSA (1701) | +2:11:27 | Thomas Laraia | 1:14:49 | ||
992 | 000 Voorumi (1349) | +2:11:53 | Juha Murtomäki | 1:18:13 | ||
993 | RS Käyhkää (1367) | +2:11:58 | Jari Ingerttilä | 1:49:28 | ||
994 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +2:11:59 | Mikko Salmenius | 1:20:42 | ||
995 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1376) | +2:12:03 | Jyrki Tunnela | 1:21:10 | ||
996 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +2:12:05 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:05:37 | ||
997 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1553) | +2:12:07 | Nils Danner | 1:18:28 | ||
998 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (620) | +2:12:17 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:33:35 | ||
999 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +2:12:17 | Timo Rantala | 1:20:29 | ||
1000 | OK Terjärv 2 (1185) | +2:12:19 | Magnus Nygård | 1:11:55 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |