Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (2) | 3:22:44 | Olav Lundanes | 1:00:20 | ||
2 | OK Ravinen (24) | +26 | Gustav Bergman | 1:00:40 | ||
3 | OK Linne (4) | +38 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:01:22 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +40 | Aki Saari | 1:00:52 | ||
5 | Koovee (9) | +45 | Timo Sild | 1:01:27 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +46 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:01:02 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +47 | Babtiste Rollier | 1:01:23 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +49 | Johan Bäckman | 1:00:54 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +50 | Hector Haines | 1:01:07 | ||
10 | Koovee 2 (143) | +51 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:00:55 | ||
11 | Nydalens SK (45) | +53 | Anders Nordberg | 1:00:47 | ||
12 | Frol IL (28) | +55 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:01:26 | ||
13 | Järla Orientering (11) | +56 | Martin Härberg | 1:01:30 | ||
14 | OK Trian (22) | +58 | Topi Penttinen | 1:01:00 | ||
15 | MS Parma (18) | +58 | Arto Talvinen | 1:00:46 | ||
16 | Rehns BK (60) | +1:00 | Jesper Lysell | 1:01:04 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +1:02 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:01:25 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +2:35 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:03:04 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +2:57 | Elias Kuukka | 59:13 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +2:59 | Fredric Portin | 59:15 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +3:18 | Anders Carlsson | 1:03:10 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +3:20 | Janis Krumins | 1:03:29 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +3:30 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:03:48 | ||
24 | Ärla IF (35) | +3:56 | Emil Andersson | 1:04:05 | ||
25 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +5:39 | Johan Högstrand | 1:02:00 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +5:41 | Joakim Svensk | 1:06:14 | ||
27 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +5:43 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:02:01 | ||
28 | IGTISA (50) | +5:43 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:02:48 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +5:45 | Vili Niemi | 1:01:54 | ||
30 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +9:08 | Ola Martner | 1:00:02 | ||
31 | IL Tyrving (14) | +9:12 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:06:12 | ||
32 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +9:12 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:05:23 | ||
33 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +9:13 | Milos Nykodym | 1:01:30 | ||
34 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +9:15 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 1:05:37 | ||
35 | Fossum IF (36) | +9:19 | Sven Hellmueller | 1:05:58 | ||
36 | Tullinge SK (49) | +9:19 | Andreas Kyburz | 1:09:33 | ||
37 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +9:26 | Zsolt Lenkei | 1:09:17 | ||
38 | OK Tisaren (20) | +9:29 | Jonas Merz | 1:05:48 | ||
39 | Lynx (31) | +10:30 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:07:32 | ||
40 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +12:19 | Ludvig Eriksson | 1:12:25 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +12:54 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:08:24 | ||
42 | NTNUI (29) | +15:02 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 1:06:45 | ||
43 | Konnerud IL (147) | +16:34 | Audun Heimdal | 1:05:54 | ||
44 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +16:36 | Andrey Lamov | 1:06:40 | ||
45 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +16:38 | Johan Nordlund | 1:08:20 | ||
46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +16:40 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:12:32 | ||
47 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +16:41 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:04:20 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +16:42 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:09:48 | ||
49 | Heming Orientering (251) | +16:44 | Kasper Fosser | 1:07:25 | ||
50 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +16:47 | Johan Wickström | 1:07:42 | ||
51 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +17:33 | Simon Svensson | 1:06:39 | ||
52 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +17:35 | Josef Nordlund | 1:08:15 | ||
53 | Långhundra IF (95) | +17:38 | Erik Åhlin | 1:08:10 | ||
54 | OLC Graz (466) | +17:39 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:05:55 | ||
55 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +17:40 | Halvor Saunes | 1:03:05 | ||
56 | OK Denseln (10) | +17:40 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:03:30 | ||
57 | Varegg IL (56) | +17:40 | Per Harald Johansen | 1:09:15 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +18:02 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 1:09:51 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +18:05 | Jere Kommio | 1:09:32 | ||
60 | OK Orion (40) | +19:56 | Erik Andersson | 1:10:48 | ||
61 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +21:15 | Jens Wängdahl | 1:07:03 | ||
62 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +21:18 | Tomi Närvä | 1:09:03 | ||
63 | Hiisirasti (55) | +21:21 | Igor Popov | 1:09:06 | ||
64 | OK Kåre (100) | +21:25 | Adam Chloupek | 1:21:32 | ||
65 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +21:26 | Tero Föhr | 1:09:15 | ||
66 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +21:38 | Viktor Runnby | 1:10:40 | ||
67 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +22:47 | Helmut Gremmel | 1:14:09 | ||
68 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +23:22 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:07:29 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +23:24 | Filip Ossiansson | 1:08:57 | ||
70 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +23:26 | Matjaz Stanfel | 1:09:35 | ||
71 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +23:28 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:11:44 | ||
72 | Kangasala SK (44) | +23:31 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:08:20 | ||
73 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +25:07 | Otto Sund | 1:10:22 | ||
74 | Koovee 3 (279) | +25:33 | Pavel Schestakov | 1:10:54 | ||
75 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +25:34 | Tue Lassen | 1:08:33 | ||
76 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +26:18 | Janne Nieminen | 1:11:20 | ||
77 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +26:27 | Antti Vainio | 1:11:21 | ||
78 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +26:29 | Kalle Rantala | 1:11:48 | ||
79 | OK Södertörn (91) | +26:32 | Marian Basset | 1:13:01 | ||
80 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +26:42 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:11:18 | ||
81 | Navi (82) | +26:44 | Clemnt Valla | 1:18:07 | ||
82 | Snättringe SK (256) | +26:45 | Simon Hector | 1:07:55 | ||
83 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +26:47 | Patrik Lind | 1:17:35 | ||
84 | OK Rodhen (80) | +26:47 | Martin Jansson | 1:09:06 | ||
85 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +26:49 | Sergey Dobrynin | 1:12:06 | ||
86 | OK Ravinen 2 (180) | +26:50 | Nick Barrable | 1:11:48 | ||
87 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +26:52 | Andreas Mageröy | 1:10:27 | ||
88 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +26:52 | Jouni Kujala | 1:09:00 | ||
89 | OK Hällen (103) | +26:53 | Jonas Engström | 1:08:31 | ||
90 | IFK Umeå (68) | +27:03 | Lukas Peterson | 1:08:06 | ||
91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +27:09 | Oskar Ljungqvist | 1:04:50 | ||
92 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +27:37 | Albert Mollen | 1:16:23 | ||
93 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +27:49 | Simen Bordal | 1:10:47 | ||
94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +27:55 | Jani Söyring | 1:12:57 | ||
95 | Nord West (81) | +28:55 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:05:30 | ||
96 | Linköpings OK (149) | +29:22 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:03:28 | ||
97 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +29:51 | Mikko Hölli | 1:09:07 | ||
98 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +29:54 | Håvard Irgens | 1:07:12 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +29:55 | George Mavchun | 1:12:06 | ||
100 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +29:57 | Markus Lang | 1:14:56 | ||
101 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +30:00 | Bogdan Rodionov | 1:12:01 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +30:03 | Tapio Perä | 1:15:01 | ||
103 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +30:04 | 1:06:46 | |||
104 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +30:05 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:15:26 | ||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +30:13 | Anssi Huostila | 1:15:59 | ||
106 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +33:56 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:15:04 | ||
107 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +33:57 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:10:26 | ||
108 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +33:58 | Ari Hämäläinen | 1:14:43 | ||
109 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +34:01 | Alexander Minakov | 1:11:37 | ||
110 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +34:02 | Anton Nilsson | 1:11:37 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +34:03 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:19:04 | ||
112 | OK Ogre (1323) | +34:04 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:07:50 | ||
113 | Black Sea OK (84) | +34:04 | Alexandr Shcherbakov | 1:15:24 | ||
114 | SK Uusi (110) | +34:05 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:16:19 | ||
115 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +34:07 | Heikki Manninen | 1:14:33 | ||
116 | Catalonia Team (239) | +34:21 | Biel Rafols | 1:16:05 | ||
117 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +34:24 | Richard Sjöholm | 1:20:05 | ||
118 | RasTiimi (134) | +35:27 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:11:24 | ||
119 | Täby OK (61) | +37:17 | Jakub Skoda | 1:18:03 | ||
120 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +37:22 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 1:14:18 | ||
121 | OK77 (148) | +37:28 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:15:07 | ||
122 | Växjö OK (181) | +37:29 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:11:25 | ||
123 | Halmstad OK (167) | +37:30 | Björn Karlsson | 1:13:15 | ||
124 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +37:31 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 1:16:13 | ||
125 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +37:35 | Jani Laine | 1:17:39 | ||
126 | Hestra IF (78) | +37:36 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:14:07 | ||
127 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +37:36 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:11:27 | ||
128 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +37:39 | Jani Riissanen | 1:19:17 | ||
129 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +37:48 | Magnus Nordström | 1:22:45 | ||
130 | OK Raseborg (125) | +38:02 | Daniel Forsell | 1:14:21 | ||
131 | Freidig SPK (449) | +38:14 | Håvard Eidsmo | 1:12:04 | ||
132 | Nord West 2 (170) | +38:19 | Ivan Rodionov | 1:12:20 | ||
133 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +38:20 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:10:15 | ||
134 | IF Femman (88) | +38:22 | Anders Bäckström | 1:11:51 | ||
135 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +38:26 | Magne Jutulstad | 1:08:01 | ||
136 | Oppsal IF (159) | +38:26 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:11:34 | ||
137 | Rastivarsat (151) | +38:28 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:17:34 | ||
138 | Asker SK (263) | +38:31 | Erland Kvisle | 1:12:59 | ||
139 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +38:32 | Will Critchley | 1:12:33 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +38:35 | Pyry Mustonen | 1:12:52 | ||
141 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +38:40 | Olli Suonpää | 1:16:59 | ||
142 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +38:41 | Konsta Puranen | 1:13:05 | ||
143 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +38:47 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:11:25 | ||
144 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +39:40 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:25:03 | ||
145 | OK Orion 2 (124) | +39:47 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 1:08:02 | ||
146 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +39:56 | Tom Campbell | 1:13:53 | ||
147 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +40:00 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:10:09 | ||
148 | Azuolas (107) | +40:17 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 1:13:44 | ||
149 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +40:22 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:16:28 | ||
150 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +40:24 | Ari - Pekka Juensuu | 1:14:00 | ||
151 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +40:27 | Joakim Axelsson | 1:21:09 | ||
152 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +40:28 | Lauri Malsroos | 1:21:28 | ||
153 | Bussola OK (249) | +40:31 | Frei Lukas | 1:13:52 | ||
154 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +40:34 | Robbie Anderson | 1:15:38 | ||
155 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +40:38 | Atte Seppänen | 1:13:33 | ||
156 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +41:39 | Mathias Drage | 1:09:08 | ||
157 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +41:45 | Eero Markkila | 1:19:11 | ||
158 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +41:47 | Felix Breitschädel | 1:11:16 | ||
159 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +41:52 | Tuomas Tala | 1:16:29 | ||
160 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +41:58 | Charlie Stolt | 1:21:02 | ||
161 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +41:59 | Elmeri Toivanen | 1:15:00 | ||
162 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +42:15 | Jussi Seppä | 1:22:59 | ||
163 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +42:22 | Kari Mäkinen | 1:26:28 | ||
164 | Lynx 2 (108) | +42:27 | Rainer Kujala | 1:17:25 | ||
165 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +43:19 | Iivo Kriikkula | 1:08:02 | ||
166 | OK Saldus (374) | +43:29 | Oskars Zernis | 1:19:07 | ||
167 | Kangasala SK 4 (185) | +43:33 | Mikko Kivelä | 1:17:18 | ||
168 | Byåsen IL (225) | +43:38 | Sigurd Stenvik | 1:28:56 | ||
169 | Attunda OK (86) | +44:00 | Oskar Daniels | 1:19:41 | ||
170 | OK Roslagen (195) | +44:09 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:11:08 | ||
171 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +44:12 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:11:35 | ||
172 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +44:12 | Fredrik Wigertz | 1:12:17 | ||
173 | OK Slavutich (468) | +44:24 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 1:17:00 | ||
174 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +45:27 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:10:12 | ||
175 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +45:36 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 1:10:11 | ||
176 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +45:39 | Markus Kainu | 1:13:00 | ||
177 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +45:42 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:15:25 | ||
178 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +45:47 | Pekka Lapila | 1:13:59 | ||
179 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +45:52 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:17:55 | ||
180 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +45:57 | Simon Andersson | 1:19:49 | ||
181 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +46:00 | Jussi Taussi | 1:10:46 | ||
182 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +46:02 | Janne Kuningas | 1:13:50 | ||
183 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +46:04 | David Mellin | 1:19:47 | ||
184 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +46:06 | Lars Soldagg | 1:14:12 | ||
185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +46:12 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:14:56 | ||
186 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +46:51 | Sami Levijoki | 1:28:13 | ||
187 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +47:10 | Matti Takala | 1:24:05 | ||
188 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +47:11 | Roope Koskinen | 1:13:08 | ||
189 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +47:30 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:23:40 | ||
190 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +47:55 | Viktor Flingmark | 1:24:54 | ||
191 | Larvik OK (432) | +47:59 | Jörgen Fröyd | 1:20:29 | ||
192 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +48:03 | Matias Sankari | 1:18:17 | ||
193 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +48:18 | Eero Koski | 1:17:56 | ||
194 | OK Alehof (331) | +48:21 | Tobias Lindell | 1:25:33 | ||
195 | Kristiansand OK 3 (106) | +49:19 | Vit Braveny | 1:08:45 | ||
196 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +49:20 | Evgenii Ivanenko | 1:12:05 | ||
197 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +49:21 | Lukas Meier | 1:12:08 | ||
198 | EUOC (208) | +49:21 | Thomas Wilson | 1:14:20 | ||
199 | Enga (158) | +49:25 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:14:14 | ||
200 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +49:26 | VASILII KUZMIN | 1:12:44 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |