< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1161) | +3:24:43 | Esa Norokorpi | 1:44:48 | ||
1402 | TERO (1337) | +3:24:44 | Saukkonen Kapo | 2:01:07 | ||
1403 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +3:25:55 | Mika Hasu | 2:14:21 | ||
1404 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1309) | +3:26:34 | Topias Kähkönen | 1:58:11 | ||
1405 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +3:26:54 | Tommi Häkkinen | 2:00:18 | ||
1406 | Tieto (1633) | +3:26:56 | Jukka Laaksonen | 2:00:29 | ||
1407 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +3:27:02 | Matias Laine | 1:47:03 | ||
1408 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033) | +3:27:06 | Esa Rajala | 1:51:43 | ||
1409 | Kops (826) | +3:27:07 | Janne Kyrönviita | 1:57:01 | ||
1410 | Ronnys Angels (1528) | +3:27:07 | Tim Stjernberg | 2:17:50 | ||
1411 | Team Gulo gulo (1621) | +3:27:16 | Juha Ruusu | 2:05:27 | ||
1412 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1293) | +3:27:24 | Paavo Rasilo | 1:47:57 | ||
1413 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878) | +3:28:34 | Esa Haaranen | 1:59:06 | ||
1414 | Nordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668) | +3:31:03 | Anders Kindbom | 1:24:32 | ||
1415 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1244) | +3:31:24 | Milka Haverinen | 2:07:05 | ||
1416 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +3:31:35 | Mats Lindström | 1:23:35 | ||
1417 | London Lords (1171) | +3:31:48 | Dinis Costa | 2:04:30 | ||
1418 | IK Auseklis 2 (1014) | +3:32:11 | Andis Plakans | 2:21:47 | ||
1419 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +3:32:30 | Matti Kankaanpää | 2:35:35 | ||
1420 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +3:32:40 | Kari Sinivuori | 2:01:32 | ||
1421 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (785) | +3:32:44 | Tapio Pihlajamäki | 1:51:38 | ||
1422 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327) | +3:32:45 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 1:37:35 | ||
1423 | Rejlers (1173) | +3:32:46 | Pekka Martikainen | 2:01:08 | ||
1424 | Keravan Urheilijat (278) | +3:32:48 | Tuomas Turunen | 1:36:46 | ||
1425 | Jucat Team (1391) | +3:32:51 | Tero Nevanperä | 2:06:00 | ||
1426 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +3:32:51 | Juho-Matti Pimiä | 1:49:17 | ||
1427 | Vaadin (1348) | +3:34:27 | Tatu Lund | 2:44:22 | ||
1428 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (527) | +3:34:51 | Heikki Huhtinen | 1:37:49 | ||
1429 | Koskitukki (1523) | +3:35:19 | Juha Virmiala | 1:55:55 | ||
1430 | Datactica (1406) | +3:35:38 | Anssi Klapuri | 2:09:28 | ||
1431 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +3:35:46 | Timo Friman | 2:41:51 | ||
1432 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +3:35:52 | Ilkka Kontkanen | 2:24:08 | ||
1433 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687) | +3:35:52 | Matti Koppanen | 2:52:56 | ||
1434 | SK SK (1536) | +3:36:49 | Anssi Salmela | 2:45:01 | ||
1435 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +3:36:58 | Tero Toikka | 2:27:51 | ||
1436 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +3:36:58 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 2:12:04 | ||
1437 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +3:37:07 | Marko Hirsimäki | 2:27:03 | ||
1438 | Savcor (1705) | +3:37:13 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 2:00:57 | ||
1439 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +3:38:05 | Pirjo Pajarinen | 2:22:46 | ||
1440 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160) | +3:38:25 | Pauli Huusari | 1:19:30 | ||
1441 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +3:39:16 | Jussu Hämynen | 2:27:35 | ||
1442 | Tuoreet jalat (1212) | +3:39:18 | Jaakko Järvinen | 2:17:35 | ||
1443 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +3:39:40 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 2:35:19 | ||
1444 | IK Falken 3 (896) | +3:41:05 | Marcus Häggman | 2:14:50 | ||
1445 | SKK-Dynamo (1203) | +3:41:36 | Timo Aikasalo | 1:50:02 | ||
1446 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +3:42:53 | Janne Ristolainen | 1:56:21 | ||
1447 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1674) | +3:42:54 | Tuomo Hippi | 2:17:18 | ||
1448 | Team Laardi (1335) | +3:43:04 | Tomi Nyström | 2:35:37 | ||
1449 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +3:43:06 | Jaakko Vilo | 2:31:41 | ||
1450 | Piiroiset (1576) | +3:43:25 | Jari Paasikivi | 2:42:07 | ||
1451 | Team Supponen (1400) | +3:43:31 | Matti Supponen | 2:25:25 | ||
1452 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +3:43:34 | Heikki Kujanpää | 2:32:51 | ||
1453 | Lappeenrannan Energia (1339) | +3:43:47 | Toni Kuparinen | 1:52:43 | ||
1454 | KTTO (1072) | +3:44:22 | Markus Pörsti | 2:52:41 | ||
1455 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679) | +3:44:28 | Tuomo Ronkainen | 2:29:57 | ||
1456 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1027) | +3:44:28 | Jari Moilanen | 2:17:13 | ||
1457 | ME Pummit (1228) | +3:44:32 | Olavi Toivainen | 2:11:14 | ||
1458 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +3:44:36 | Pauli Virtanen | 2:14:06 | ||
1459 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +3:44:36 | Tomi Saario | 2:36:00 | ||
1460 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +3:44:38 | Jukka Näkki | 2:20:34 | ||
1461 | Länsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533) | +3:44:40 | Aki Riikonen | 2:25:11 | ||
1462 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +3:44:59 | Jussi Villikka | 2:13:13 | ||
1463 | Vincit (819) | +3:45:08 | Henri Ahde | 2:07:52 | ||
1464 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1155) | +3:45:10 | Juha Bäck | 2:00:40 | ||
1465 | Lounapartio (1275) | +3:45:10 | Mikko Piira | 2:07:10 | ||
1466 | Rastaalan rasti I (1564) | +3:45:21 | Jani Mähönen | 1:58:17 | ||
1467 | Pihkaniskat 2 (916) | +3:45:26 | Antti Auvinen | 2:08:16 | ||
1468 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +3:45:27 | Jussi Tervola | 2:15:23 | ||
1469 | Karhukopla (1394) | +3:45:34 | Ville Suomalainen | 2:24:36 | ||
1470 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1383) | +3:47:03 | Riikka Lautamo | 1:54:59 | ||
1471 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +3:47:33 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:44:31 | ||
1472 | Eräs seura (1274) | +3:49:22 | Juho Salminen | 2:10:20 | ||
1473 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1010) | +3:49:30 | Samu Perälä | 1:42:09 | ||
1474 | Tamrock (1162) | +3:50:42 | Eero Makkonen | 1:44:32 | ||
1475 | WillTri (1549) | +3:52:43 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:28:00 | ||
1476 | VRU Hyvinkää (1356) | +3:53:06 | Jukka Rahkonen | 2:11:08 | ||
1477 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +3:54:07 | Jouko Kleemola | 1:47:17 | ||
1478 | Team Armas (1362) | +3:54:14 | Otso Tilus | 2:17:02 | ||
1479 | Kompassibois (1498) | +3:55:12 | Kai Rantala | 2:45:46 | ||
1480 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +3:55:57 | Jari Rannikko | 1:59:16 | ||
1481 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (894) | +3:56:00 | Juhani Mäkinen | 2:04:11 | ||
1482 | El Pioneros (1360) | +3:59:24 | Ville Niemelä | 2:08:55 | ||
1483 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +3:59:34 | Jussi Saaristo | 2:09:10 | ||
1484 | Net Man (1514) | +3:59:38 | Tomi Miettunen | 2:18:17 | ||
1485 | Kyssin Kollit (1259) | +3:59:56 | Timo Kavakko | 1:48:26 | ||
1486 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +3:59:58 | Kari Sikkinen | 1:41:47 | ||
1487 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +3:59:59 | Antti Ritanen | 2:10:14 | ||
1488 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +4:00:05 | Teemu Kantelinen | 1:58:03 | ||
1489 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +4:00:20 | Lasse Jaakkola | 2:21:08 | ||
1490 | Rasti-Hukat (1271) | +4:03:48 | Kimmo Holappa | 1:41:04 | ||
1491 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +4:05:22 | Arto Jokinen | 1:29:32 | ||
1492 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +4:06:25 | Simo Kuoppamäki | 2:40:40 | ||
1493 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +4:06:26 | Pentti Manninen | 2:56:44 | ||
1494 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +4:06:27 | Juha Pöllänen | 2:46:19 | ||
1495 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1424) | +4:06:38 | Tapani Kosonen | 2:11:02 | ||
1496 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +4:06:40 | Teijo Piilonen | 3:25:04 | ||
1497 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +4:06:44 | Ville Tuovinen | 2:21:11 | ||
1498 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +4:06:45 | Jani Laamanen | 2:25:20 | ||
1499 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +4:07:47 | Sebastian Kulkula | 2:29:16 | ||
1500 | SaniBeach Rats (950) | +4:08:45 | Vesa Asikainen | 1:31:58 | ||
1501 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145) | +4:11:05 | Riikka Turunen | 2:16:46 | ||
1502 | Poitsilan pamaus (1350) | +4:11:30 | Tommi Manninen | 2:25:59 | ||
1503 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +4:12:40 | Mika Kuronen | 1:54:26 | ||
1504 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +4:12:50 | Tuomas Paunonen | 2:49:04 | ||
1505 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +4:12:51 | Kari Mahlberg | 2:38:47 | ||
1506 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +4:12:57 | Anssi Halonen | 2:43:13 | ||
1507 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +4:14:06 | Tuomas Haila | 2:07:39 | ||
1508 | CADS Team (1636) | +4:15:19 | Jari Koivunen | 2:34:25 | ||
1509 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +4:15:34 | Antti Lumijärvi | 1:47:20 | ||
1510 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +4:15:51 | Kari Loisa | 1:42:59 | ||
1511 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +4:16:04 | Jani Elo | 2:23:33 | ||
1512 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +4:17:12 | Janne Ala-Ventelä | 2:13:06 | ||
1513 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +4:17:19 | Timo Ekholm | 2:27:43 | ||
1514 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +4:17:50 | Teija Rantala | 2:18:20 | ||
1515 | Metsään menee (1475) | +4:18:12 | Tuukka Tuuli | 2:13:34 | ||
1516 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +4:19:30 | Jorma Tonteri | 2:11:33 | ||
1517 | Digita (1421) | +4:23:09 | Tuomas Seppälä | 1:46:18 | ||
1518 | Rastivarsat 6 (1280) | +4:23:15 | Harri Henttonen | 2:01:29 | ||
1519 | ABB SK (1345) | +4:23:32 | Jukka Kantokoski | 2:24:05 | ||
1520 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712) | +4:23:59 | Marko Saaranen | 2:24:46 | ||
1521 | IC Events (1503) | +4:24:28 | Kristian Järnefelt | 2:33:52 | ||
1522 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +4:26:44 | Esko Huhta | 1:38:27 | ||
1523 | OC Tuska (1446) | +4:27:39 | Risto Juvonen | 2:05:08 | ||
1524 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (732) | +4:29:21 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 1:57:52 | ||
1525 | Alijäämähyvitys (1325) | +4:29:26 | Janne Heikkilä | 2:23:15 | ||
1526 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +4:31:58 | Mika Karjalainen | 2:37:18 | ||
1527 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +4:32:01 | Olli Heinonen | 2:33:04 | ||
1528 | K-98 (1567) | +4:32:05 | Elias Hämäläinen | 2:51:10 | ||
1529 | Team HMR (1242) | +4:34:33 | Matti Pajunen | 1:59:00 | ||
1530 | StadinMetsurit (1340) | +4:34:37 | Tero Kupariharju | 2:10:26 | ||
1531 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +4:35:40 | Olli Honkalehto | 1:52:15 | ||
1532 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1678) | +4:36:17 | A-K Kyrönviita | 3:51:24 | ||
1533 | MTK-Asikkala (1363) | +4:36:57 | Mona Lindroth | 1:48:50 | ||
1534 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1646) | +4:39:21 | Ville Pikkarainen | 2:51:02 | ||
1535 | Hintsusti OK (1266) | +4:40:00 | Tommi Helander | 1:51:59 | ||
1536 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +4:40:05 | Topi Pihko | 2:09:56 | ||
1537 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +4:42:03 | Jukka Siikki | 3:21:09 | ||
1538 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +4:42:17 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 2:36:59 | ||
1539 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +4:42:29 | Mika Penttilä | 2:49:30 | ||
1540 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +4:44:54 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 2:14:16 | ||
1541 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +4:45:14 | Matti KAASALAINEN | 1:46:44 | ||
1542 | TSE for the Future (1472) | +4:47:46 | Petri Tapio | 2:42:02 | ||
1543 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +4:47:50 | Tuomo Vainikainen | 3:31:39 | ||
1544 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +4:47:50 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 2:43:33 | ||
1545 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +4:47:52 | Petri Autero | 3:07:02 | ||
1546 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +4:48:00 | Heini Pirttijärvi | 3:14:46 | ||
1547 | Team Allback (1298) | +4:49:40 | Paul Laihonen | 2:15:44 | ||
1548 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +4:49:43 | Miina Orell | 2:25:34 | ||
1549 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +4:50:17 | Matti Tiilikainen | 2:23:18 | ||
1550 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +4:54:11 | Inkeri Seppälä | 3:08:53 | ||
1551 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +4:55:46 | Emil Lönnström | 5:29:34 | ||
1552 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +4:55:48 | Juho Myyryläinen | 2:47:29 | ||
1553 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +4:56:08 | Matti Nikander | 2:16:39 | ||
1554 | Hintsanen (1480) | +4:59:26 | Ari Hannikainen | 3:02:13 | ||
1555 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +4:59:36 | David Griffin | 2:28:40 | ||
1556 | Onnella perille (1584) | +4:59:48 | Henrik Calton | 3:21:19 | ||
1557 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +4:59:50 | OJ Oljemark | 2:42:11 | ||
1558 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +5:02:22 | Outi Valkonen | 1:46:19 | ||
1559 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +5:05:07 | Antti Tuittila | 3:09:25 | ||
1560 | Prihat (1441) | +5:08:03 | Matti Puukko | 2:11:37 | ||
1561 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +5:10:47 | Matti Lindgren | 2:46:04 | ||
1562 | Rastikato (1510) | +5:11:47 | Juha Kipinä | 3:47:51 | ||
1563 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +5:11:56 | Ossi Mustola | 3:21:31 | ||
1564 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +5:12:53 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:37:14 | ||
1565 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +5:13:10 | Timo Mynttinen | 2:04:33 | ||
1566 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +5:15:52 | Julia Lampinen | 2:29:15 | ||
1567 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1279) | +5:16:43 | Jussi Koivunen | 2:37:06 | ||
1568 | EläMys (1518) | +5:16:59 | Pekka Heikelä | 4:13:06 | ||
1569 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1380) | +5:19:21 | Timo Toivonen | 1:54:49 | ||
1570 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +5:19:25 | Jyrki Lehtinen | 2:03:18 | ||
1571 | ViLLE Team (1385) | +5:20:28 | Henri Kajasilta | 2:42:54 | ||
1572 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +5:22:52 | Jenni Pitkänen | 2:23:51 | ||
1573 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +5:23:06 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 3:17:40 | ||
1574 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +5:23:30 | Timo Riuttanen | 2:24:25 | ||
1575 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486) | +5:45:38 | Malte Arlander | 2:26:47 | ||
1576 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +5:57:30 | Timo Nyrhinen | 2:18:40 | ||
1577 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +6:06:24 | Markku Olli | 2:14:57 | ||
1578 | Knut Posse (1511) | +6:06:54 | Kimmo Korhonen | 2:42:30 | ||
1579 | Jarnat (1231) | +6:25:28 | Markus Peltola | 2:51:46 | ||
1580 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +6:28:09 | Jukka Pesonen | 3:40:11 | ||
1581 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +10:30:22 | Eero Lehtonen | 4:06:15 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |