< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Rasti-Hyry (343) | +1:57:59 | Juha Partanen | 1:19:30 | ||
802 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1224) | +1:58:04 | Esa Tuokko | 1:27:16 | ||
803 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +1:58:05 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:50:30 | ||
804 | B-Tiimi (991) | +1:58:07 | Toni Joutjärvi | 1:32:50 | ||
805 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +1:58:19 | Kristiina Vaano | 1:48:21 | ||
806 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +1:58:33 | Mika Ahvenainen | 1:37:04 | ||
807 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +1:58:34 | Marko Salo | 1:35:22 | ||
808 | Joen Suunta (755) | +1:58:38 | Marko Pajarinen | 1:43:17 | ||
809 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +1:58:43 | Pekka Ruusunen | 1:26:42 | ||
810 | OK Lalle (932) | +1:58:44 | Rebecca Lindberg | 1:23:08 | ||
811 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +1:58:46 | Erno Leväniemi | 1:42:41 | ||
812 | OK Denseln 3 (486) | +1:58:48 | Karlsson Jonny | 1:34:39 | ||
813 | Korona (1302) | +1:58:51 | Antti Vähätalo | 1:27:47 | ||
814 | Husulan Kunto (700) | +1:58:52 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:28:38 | ||
815 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +1:58:56 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:45:14 | ||
816 | Kemira Vastus (1225) | +1:58:58 | Mikko Takamaa | 1:47:50 | ||
817 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +1:59:00 | Joona Malmi | 1:56:54 | ||
818 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (786) | +1:59:00 | Ilpo Pitkäniemi | 1:36:53 | ||
819 | Turun Visat (780) | +1:59:02 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:25:43 | ||
820 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (962) | +1:59:02 | Mauri Jokitalo | 2:08:47 | ||
821 | RaTro (1312) | +1:59:04 | Pietu Parikka | 1:46:28 | ||
822 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +1:59:04 | Reima Piispanen | 1:45:40 | ||
823 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +1:59:05 | Tapani Repo | 1:36:59 | ||
824 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +1:59:09 | Mika Isolahti | 1:46:04 | ||
825 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +1:59:31 | Martin Ahlskog | 1:56:10 | ||
826 | Team Proxion (769) | +1:59:42 | Veli-Matti Kantamaa | 1:44:17 | ||
827 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +2:00:07 | Conny Svahn | 1:36:51 | ||
828 | Turska (939) | +2:00:23 | Arto Käpynen | 2:08:24 | ||
829 | Redtzer OK (1338) | +2:00:36 | Stefan Redtzer | 1:47:41 | ||
830 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +2:00:37 | Juho Nenonen | 1:38:57 | ||
831 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424) | +2:00:37 | Erkko Pyy | 1:31:11 | ||
832 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +2:00:38 | Jan Tolkkinen | 1:36:33 | ||
833 | Sievin Sisu (887) | +2:00:47 | Markus Päivärinta | 1:43:43 | ||
834 | UNO SK (698) | +2:00:53 | Arto Laaksonen | 1:38:42 | ||
835 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (859) | +2:01:02 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:31:04 | ||
836 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1158) | +2:01:04 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 1:35:00 | ||
837 | Enegia (921) | +2:01:05 | Markus Herranen | 1:28:29 | ||
838 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +2:01:13 | Timo Kivinen | 1:34:15 | ||
839 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +2:01:24 | Janis Ruksans | 1:26:52 | ||
840 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +2:01:39 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1:38:59 | ||
841 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +2:01:44 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:34:53 | ||
842 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +2:01:52 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 1:37:32 | ||
843 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +2:01:53 | Teemu Viljakainen | 1:44:58 | ||
844 | OK77 3 (459) | +2:01:57 | Wilhelm von Frenckell | 1:54:29 | ||
845 | Beach Boys (624) | +2:02:07 | Antti Niku | 1:38:01 | ||
846 | Mesikämmenet (898) | +2:02:20 | Marko Rintanen | 1:29:12 | ||
847 | Vakka-Rasti (684) | +2:02:30 | Timo Penttilä | 1:35:59 | ||
848 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +2:02:31 | Miska Saarnijoki | 1:40:41 | ||
849 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +2:02:32 | Mika Mäntylä | 1:26:14 | ||
850 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +2:02:40 | Pertti Lappalainen | 1:27:20 | ||
851 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +2:02:42 | Joakim Ståhl | 1:44:29 | ||
852 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150) | +2:02:43 | Mark Ubbink | 1:48:14 | ||
853 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +2:02:52 | Seppo Väätäinen | 1:53:37 | ||
854 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1563) | +2:03:03 | Kalle Peltonen | 2:04:40 | ||
855 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +2:03:06 | Jaakko Husari | 1:54:16 | ||
856 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +2:03:06 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:52:23 | ||
857 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +2:03:08 | Tuukka Teivaala | 1:29:38 | ||
858 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1141) | +2:03:15 | Tero Jussinmäki | 1:52:38 | ||
859 | OK Trian 9 (744) | +2:03:24 | Mika Vilen | 1:37:57 | ||
860 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +2:03:38 | Ellu Munukka | 1:33:39 | ||
861 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +2:03:40 | Ville Korpi | 1:41:31 | ||
862 | Perttelin Peikot (377) | +2:03:46 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:13:57 | ||
863 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790) | +2:03:48 | Olavi Junttila | 1:48:00 | ||
864 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +2:04:27 | Jarno Varis | 1:39:41 | ||
865 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +2:04:53 | Hugo Dahlberg | 1:11:13 | ||
866 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +2:04:57 | Anders Brink | 1:40:11 | ||
867 | eLadies (879) | +2:04:59 | Mervi Heinaro | 1:47:39 | ||
868 | Metsäklusteri (722) | +2:05:02 | Eetu Einiö | 1:34:19 | ||
869 | Raision Kuula (913) | +2:05:06 | Joel Hakala | 1:27:02 | ||
870 | Kananpojat (839) | +2:05:10 | Antti Kyckling | 1:35:37 | ||
871 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +2:05:11 | Kriss Karnitis | 1:40:27 | ||
872 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +2:05:13 | Martins Kruze | 1:18:52 | ||
873 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +2:05:16 | Mika Pahkala | 1:27:28 | ||
874 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1007) | +2:05:16 | Jyrki Karppinen | 1:53:36 | ||
875 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +2:05:18 | Pertti Salo | 1:36:35 | ||
876 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1135) | +2:05:19 | Timo Heimola | 1:29:28 | ||
877 | Firstbeat (791) | +2:05:21 | Jaakko Kotisaari | 2:05:08 | ||
878 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +2:05:27 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:50:46 | ||
879 | Tuuripellet (771) | +2:05:27 | Jussi Vanhanen | 1:35:31 | ||
880 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +2:05:32 | Jari Ahola | 1:54:36 | ||
881 | Suomen metsäkeskus (864) | +2:05:40 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:22:24 | ||
882 | Andrarums IF (608) | +2:05:41 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:21:47 | ||
883 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +2:05:59 | Marko Virta | 1:27:42 | ||
884 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +2:06:01 | Juha Järvelä | 1:47:40 | ||
885 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +2:06:13 | Sakeri Savola | 1:57:40 | ||
886 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +2:06:13 | Väinö Friman | 1:40:57 | ||
887 | TosiMiehet (838) | +2:06:14 | Reetta Lassila | 1:29:33 | ||
888 | Kustavin Ahto (985) | +2:06:20 | Markus Malmelin | 1:40:42 | ||
889 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +2:06:20 | Mikko Kaataja | 1:29:06 | ||
890 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +2:06:23 | Ilpo Huolman | 1:32:30 | ||
891 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (542) | +2:06:29 | Vesa Jussila | 1:37:06 | ||
892 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +2:06:31 | Jari Mahlamäki | 1:44:41 | ||
893 | Telesten Veljekset (1289) | +2:06:37 | Mikko Nurminen | 1:44:38 | ||
894 | Ristin Kilta (860) | +2:06:45 | Lauri Tiensuu | 1:41:48 | ||
895 | Otava (522) | +2:06:49 | Olavi Lehtonen | 1:38:21 | ||
896 | Attunda OK 3 (774) | +2:06:49 | Maria von Schmalense | 1:39:55 | ||
897 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +2:06:54 | Juho Mäyry | 1:40:12 | ||
898 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600) | +2:07:00 | Aini Vuorinen | 1:38:42 | ||
899 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1189) | +2:07:01 | Tommi Hiltunen | 1:37:19 | ||
900 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +2:07:04 | Jani Rouvali | 1:46:47 | ||
901 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +2:07:06 | Arto Hälinen | 1:56:20 | ||
902 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +2:07:19 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:36:41 | ||
903 | Lahden Taimi 2 (880) | +2:08:00 | Taras Fedorov | 1:17:13 | ||
904 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | +2:08:17 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:29:27 | ||
905 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +2:08:19 | Markus Ilmonen | 1:39:47 | ||
906 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +2:08:22 | Mika Valorinta | 1:44:11 | ||
907 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +2:08:23 | Niko Nilsen | 1:30:28 | ||
908 | Karsu.fi 2 (1634) | +2:08:24 | Antti Saalasti | 1:46:59 | ||
909 | Varnitsa (1032) | +2:08:26 | Matias Vainio | 1:44:09 | ||
910 | Lopen Uupuneet (1096) | +2:08:28 | Tommi Kenttämies | 1:31:40 | ||
911 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520) | +2:08:30 | Kari Puronhaara | 1:42:20 | ||
912 | OK Trian 7 (1122) | +2:08:35 | Heikki Frilander | 1:33:13 | ||
913 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (651) | +2:08:42 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:43:38 | ||
914 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +2:08:43 | Algimantas Rudis | 1:36:08 | ||
915 | Alanurmon Vire (899) | +2:08:48 | Jussi Alakoskela | 1:39:58 | ||
916 | Team Lost (727) | +2:08:55 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:44:28 | ||
917 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +2:08:58 | Mikko Iivanainen | 1:42:54 | ||
918 | Navi 6 (776) | +2:08:58 | Jukka Pajunen | 1:56:40 | ||
919 | Notkeat puuhevoset (983) | +2:09:07 | Arto Aro | 1:44:45 | ||
920 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +2:09:20 | Jurgen Nowak | 1:57:59 | ||
921 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (967) | +2:09:27 | Öyvind Thömt | 1:39:52 | ||
922 | Retkiryhmä 06 (694) | +2:09:33 | Antti Kinnunen | 1:45:39 | ||
923 | Teuvo goes 80s (889) | +2:09:46 | Mikko Minkkinen | 1:39:10 | ||
924 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +2:09:50 | Erno Aalto | 1:45:10 | ||
925 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +2:09:53 | Panu Kaski | 1:36:14 | ||
926 | Suuntavaisto SK (1138) | +2:09:55 | Jenna Vanhatalo | 1:37:17 | ||
927 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1592) | +2:09:59 | Timo Vanhala | 1:38:37 | ||
928 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +2:10:01 | Juho Riihimäki | 1:41:25 | ||
929 | Sulzer (1658) | +2:10:02 | Anssi Lehtonen | 1:49:13 | ||
930 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +2:10:03 | Ari Mähönen | 1:36:10 | ||
931 | Inkeroisten Terho (627) | +2:10:03 | Heikki Koskela | 1:50:22 | ||
932 | Cage (1478) | +2:10:03 | Anssi Rusi | 1:42:54 | ||
933 | Oulun Reipas (940) | +2:10:07 | Ilkka Riippa | 1:40:42 | ||
934 | Korpisoturit (917) | +2:10:10 | Tero Suominen | 1:56:37 | ||
935 | Landis+Gyr (1156) | +2:10:11 | Asko Senttula | 1:44:25 | ||
936 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +2:10:14 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:38:33 | ||
937 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +2:10:15 | Kari Lindfors | 1:47:47 | ||
938 | Askolan Urheilijat (703) | +2:10:15 | Pertti Tuomi | 1:33:49 | ||
939 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +2:10:16 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 1:34:15 | ||
940 | Team Happonen (735) | +2:10:18 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:46:22 | ||
941 | Solita (578) | +2:10:21 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 1:50:21 | ||
942 | Salon Vilpas (865) | +2:11:14 | Marjo Härkönen | 1:38:45 | ||
943 | Atria (924) | +2:11:15 | Jukka Vainionpää | 1:49:54 | ||
944 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +2:11:15 | Tapio Mattila | 1:27:10 | ||
945 | SK Samperi (1029) | +2:11:18 | Pasi Suvitie | 1:46:12 | ||
946 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +2:11:45 | Marko Peippo | 1:43:17 | ||
947 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +2:11:48 | Juhani Matilainen | 1:46:28 | ||
948 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +2:11:49 | Konstantin Kornev | 1:33:37 | ||
949 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (787) | +2:11:49 | Jeremias Sankari | 1:58:21 | ||
950 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1512) | +2:11:55 | Miika Heikkilä | 1:41:21 | ||
951 | Kanin tahti (1146) | +2:11:57 | Jan Felix Topp | 1:19:46 | ||
952 | Oulunsalon Vasama (947) | +2:12:02 | Sami Alitalo | 1:48:17 | ||
953 | Metsä Board Kyro (1458) | +2:12:16 | Petri Savisto | 1:58:19 | ||
954 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423) | +2:12:19 | Markus Hakkarainen | 2:01:20 | ||
955 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (564) | +2:12:23 | Eero Koivusalo | 1:37:41 | ||
956 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +2:12:26 | Panu Tuomikko | 1:40:23 | ||
957 | Västerås SOK 2 (986) | +2:12:31 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 1:34:35 | ||
958 | Ohta (1676) | +2:12:36 | Michail Kirgetov | 1:28:19 | ||
959 | Maasillat (1109) | +2:13:14 | Antti Maasilta | 1:36:02 | ||
960 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +2:13:14 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:34:52 | ||
961 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (968) | +2:13:23 | Ville Sotaniemi | 1:46:36 | ||
962 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (989) | +2:13:27 | Perttu Piispa | 1:35:48 | ||
963 | Ark United (1331) | +2:13:29 | Manu Humppi | 1:23:22 | ||
964 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (984) | +2:13:34 | Santtu Sainio | 1:28:13 | ||
965 | Electrofit (1269) | +2:14:42 | Ojanen Simo-Viljami | 1:25:18 | ||
966 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +2:14:46 | Antti Liljaniemi | 1:47:30 | ||
967 | Oscar Software (1246) | +2:14:49 | Pavel Pendikainen | 1:38:42 | ||
968 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +2:14:50 | Teuvo Formisto | 1:41:46 | ||
969 | 2Einsteins (977) | +2:14:53 | Mikko Pynnönen | 1:36:09 | ||
970 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +2:14:55 | Paavo Puranen | 1:37:42 | ||
971 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +2:14:56 | Heikki Kohvakka | 2:05:18 | ||
972 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +2:15:01 | Sven Rea | 1:59:52 | ||
973 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1178) | +2:15:06 | Sampo Luukkainen | 1:47:17 | ||
974 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936) | +2:15:12 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:17:47 | ||
975 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1177) | +2:15:13 | Johannes Kurula | 1:49:57 | ||
976 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (852) | +2:15:15 | Henri Ahonen | 1:39:04 | ||
977 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +2:15:17 | Jouni Leppäsaajo | 1:39:08 | ||
978 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1311) | +2:15:18 | Janne Saarinen | 1:48:38 | ||
979 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +2:15:26 | Matias Toura | 1:49:06 | ||
980 | Wonkamiehet (1048) | +2:15:31 | Tommi Koistinen | 1:45:54 | ||
981 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187) | +2:15:35 | Petteri Nikki | 1:39:19 | ||
982 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (856) | +2:15:36 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 1:36:58 | ||
983 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +2:15:41 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:37:17 | ||
984 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +2:15:42 | Jouko Vuolle | 1:43:51 | ||
985 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +2:15:51 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 2:08:06 | ||
986 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1140) | +2:15:57 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 1:48:36 | ||
987 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +2:16:03 | Tommi Alanko | 1:37:10 | ||
988 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +2:16:11 | Eivind Lona | 1:51:00 | ||
989 | Functio Laesa (853) | +2:16:16 | Pekka Helkiö | 1:48:46 | ||
990 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +2:16:18 | Jarkko Ustinov | 1:36:35 | ||
991 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +2:16:28 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:23:04 | ||
992 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1251) | +2:16:29 | Ville Hyden | 1:51:17 | ||
993 | Dentina (1574) | +2:16:33 | Jussi Birling | 1:41:41 | ||
994 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1241) | +2:17:00 | Hannu Johto | 1:51:41 | ||
995 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351) | +2:17:02 | Wiljam Halli | 1:48:50 | ||
996 | OK Terjärv 2 (1185) | +2:17:19 | Magnus Nygård | 1:29:59 | ||
997 | OLV Hindelbank (689) | +2:17:21 | Fritz Aebi | 1:27:23 | ||
998 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1123) | +2:18:11 | Santtu Råberg | 1:59:32 | ||
999 | Nokian Torpedo (892) | +2:18:39 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 1:32:09 | ||
1000 | 000 Voorumi (1349) | +2:18:42 | Juha Murtomäki | 1:38:06 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |