< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +1:16:17 | Jani Tamminen | 1:27:33 | ||
402 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672) | +1:16:28 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 1:26:38 | ||
403 | OK Måsen (964) | +1:16:37 | Ingemar Magnusson | 1:35:43 | ||
404 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:16:50 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:33:38 | ||
405 | OK Arona (314) | +1:16:52 | Dzenitis Juris | 1:25:01 | ||
406 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +1:17:01 | Giacomo Barbone | 1:22:56 | ||
407 | OK West (661) | +1:17:15 | Ragnar Kruusla | 1:26:41 | ||
408 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +1:17:17 | Jari Kielenniva | 1:31:59 | ||
409 | Omega (201) | +1:17:28 | Sergey Yutkin | 1:42:53 | ||
410 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +1:17:54 | Gabor Domonyik | 1:37:11 | ||
411 | Ök-94 (425) | +1:17:58 | Thor Mella | 1:31:01 | ||
412 | Fryazino (1632) | +1:18:00 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:28:03 | ||
413 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +1:18:02 | Mika Piminäinen | 1:37:02 | ||
414 | Northern Wind (163) | +1:18:02 | Alexey Zemliakov | 1:26:19 | ||
415 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +1:18:03 | Petri Kotro | 1:28:37 | ||
416 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +1:18:06 | Mikko Määttä | 1:38:01 | ||
417 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +1:18:08 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:37:56 | ||
418 | Riihon ukk (595) | +1:18:09 | Janne Virkki | 1:34:58 | ||
419 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +1:18:11 | Juri Emaldynov | 1:24:41 | ||
420 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +1:18:12 | Mika Lammi | 1:27:16 | ||
421 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +1:18:35 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:37:13 | ||
422 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +1:18:45 | Pauli Ojanperä | 1:34:22 | ||
423 | Socca (418) | +1:19:26 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:28:26 | ||
424 | MS Parma 6 (417) | +1:19:40 | Thomas Ekström | 1:32:55 | ||
425 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +1:19:44 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 1:40:09 | ||
426 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +1:19:59 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:20:46 | ||
427 | Västerås SOK (281) | +1:20:00 | Carl Näslund | 1:28:18 | ||
428 | Petolintu (325) | +1:20:11 | Sampo Forssen | 1:36:08 | ||
429 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +1:20:27 | Kari Mäki | 1:27:21 | ||
430 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +1:20:47 | Timo Salonen | 1:30:41 | ||
431 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (532) | +1:20:50 | Tomi Löfman | 1:33:25 | ||
432 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +1:20:57 | Teemu Pasanen | 1:29:01 | ||
433 | Virtain Urheilijat (600) | +1:21:00 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:31:20 | ||
434 | Wing OK (252) | +1:21:01 | Arvid Lyngstad | 1:37:55 | ||
435 | Savon Suunta (461) | +1:21:03 | Timo Natunen | 1:27:57 | ||
436 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (200) | +1:21:08 | Giding Jonas | 1:34:22 | ||
437 | Litran Mitta (1603) | +1:21:11 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 1:41:35 | ||
438 | Oppsal IF 2 (496) | +1:21:16 | Espen Wigaard | 1:28:08 | ||
439 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +1:21:17 | Anna Ulvensöen | 1:28:25 | ||
440 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +1:21:20 | Solveig Blindheim | 1:52:26 | ||
441 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +1:21:35 | Markus Hannula | 1:40:36 | ||
442 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +1:21:51 | Mati Mägi | 1:36:18 | ||
443 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +1:21:54 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:48:36 | ||
444 | Nord West 3 (669) | +1:22:03 | SERGEI Krasilnikov | 1:41:24 | ||
445 | Tullinge SK 4 (287) | +1:22:32 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 1:27:47 | ||
446 | Team Ylikunto (1707) | +1:22:34 | Juha Pallonen | 1:26:29 | ||
447 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +1:22:38 | Matti Huttunen | 1:31:28 | ||
448 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +1:22:57 | Johan Päivike | 1:34:23 | ||
449 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +1:23:02 | Henri Arjanne | 1:26:04 | ||
450 | Konserni (1336) | +1:23:05 | Mäkelä Markus | 1:39:18 | ||
451 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +1:23:20 | Esa Hietala | 1:46:34 | ||
452 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +1:23:23 | Kleo Ketonen | 1:51:53 | ||
453 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +1:23:32 | Perttu Kaipia | 1:36:56 | ||
454 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (345) | +1:23:35 | Samuli Nio | 1:31:02 | ||
455 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +1:23:47 | Magnus Forsberg | 1:36:39 | ||
456 | Koovee 6 (812) | +1:23:49 | Miika Järvinen | 1:36:31 | ||
457 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +1:23:54 | Jan Slotte | 1:36:44 | ||
458 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +1:24:00 | Patrik Wärnman | 1:28:42 | ||
459 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +1:24:01 | Jukka Behm | 1:47:02 | ||
460 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +1:24:18 | Markku Taskila | 1:30:08 | ||
461 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +1:24:22 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:29:57 | ||
462 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +1:25:48 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 1:27:46 | ||
463 | IOF Office (1650) | +1:25:51 | Hans Jörgen Kvåle | 1:18:54 | ||
464 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +1:26:01 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:27:02 | ||
465 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +1:26:07 | Pyry Stevander | 1:41:56 | ||
466 | Easter Rising Orienteering (682) | +1:26:13 | Hector Haynes | 1:34:50 | ||
467 | OK Trian 12 (1066) | +1:26:38 | Henrik Lund | 1:30:20 | ||
468 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +1:26:45 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:34:14 | ||
469 | Someron Esa (562) | +1:26:48 | Janne Alitalo | 1:18:42 | ||
470 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +1:26:50 | Thomas Ericson | 1:38:31 | ||
471 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +1:26:51 | Arthur Raichmann | 1:39:19 | ||
472 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +1:27:17 | Jari Turunen | 1:43:22 | ||
473 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1272) | +1:27:18 | Mattia Debertolis | 1:25:18 | ||
474 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +1:27:30 | Raimo Herttua | 1:38:49 | ||
475 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +1:27:34 | Kiril Yovchev | 1:35:46 | ||
476 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (376) | +1:27:50 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:47:23 | ||
477 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +1:27:55 | Teemu Kaitanen | 1:37:27 | ||
478 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +1:28:07 | Jonas Lundberg | 1:29:53 | ||
479 | Oulun Tarmo (832) | +1:28:08 | Jussi Neuvonen | 1:42:22 | ||
480 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +1:28:18 | Joni Freeman | 1:33:50 | ||
481 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +1:28:26 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:23:32 | ||
482 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +1:28:27 | Paavo Hiltunen | 1:40:49 | ||
483 | OK Ilves (298) | +1:28:34 | Tauno Tiirats | 1:22:25 | ||
484 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +1:28:35 | Eirik Aal | 1:25:24 | ||
485 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +1:28:36 | Jorma Ojalainen | 1:25:11 | ||
486 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (640) | +1:28:39 | Matti Läärä | 1:46:48 | ||
487 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +1:28:39 | Ari Kosunen | 1:38:07 | ||
488 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +1:28:42 | Eemil Hyppänen | 1:25:06 | ||
489 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714) | +1:28:44 | Jyri Malmström | 1:46:35 | ||
490 | PR-Sähkötyö (1418) | +1:28:44 | Paavo Rantala | 1:30:25 | ||
491 | Peab Seicon (519) | +1:28:47 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:41:48 | ||
492 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +1:28:49 | Ossi Autio | 1:33:15 | ||
493 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +1:28:50 | Mika Rantala | 1:32:37 | ||
494 | Izhora (654) | +1:28:52 | Valera Deshko | 1:39:42 | ||
495 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +1:28:53 | Tönis Piirisild | 1:30:12 | ||
496 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +1:28:56 | Geza Molnar | 1:38:02 | ||
497 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +1:28:59 | Timo Nordlund | 1:41:31 | ||
498 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +1:29:01 | Mika Väkeväinen | 1:35:48 | ||
499 | OK77 4 (463) | +1:29:04 | Petri Tötterman | 1:34:02 | ||
500 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +1:29:05 | Arto Parkko | 1:38:14 | ||
501 | Lynx 5 (816) | +1:29:08 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:35:13 | ||
502 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +1:29:12 | Teo Kettunen | 1:44:53 | ||
503 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +1:29:15 | Pasi Lahtinen | 1:41:25 | ||
504 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +1:29:16 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:30:27 | ||
505 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +1:29:17 | Vilkku Jalli | 1:30:10 | ||
506 | Suunta Jurva (543) | +1:29:18 | Kai Kamila | 1:24:06 | ||
507 | Kela (1291) | +1:29:25 | Ville Viisanen | 1:31:24 | ||
508 | Settiäijät (573) | +1:29:36 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:34:21 | ||
509 | Halden SK 4 (1120) | +1:29:43 | Lacho Iliev | 1:20:32 | ||
510 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +1:29:49 | Liang Xi Yuan | 1:25:46 | ||
511 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +1:29:52 | Antti Kajan | 1:39:54 | ||
512 | Endurance (751) | +1:30:08 | Tero Hyppölä | 1:40:05 | ||
513 | Tibro OK (506) | +1:30:17 | Anton Pettersson | 1:45:41 | ||
514 | OK!Sport (324) | +1:30:18 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:41:53 | ||
515 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +1:30:20 | Jorma Kivelä | 1:22:48 | ||
516 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +1:30:21 | Esa Lampi | 1:39:07 | ||
517 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +1:30:22 | Matti Turtola | 1:28:30 | ||
518 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250) | +1:30:26 | Tuomas Säily | 1:26:46 | ||
519 | OK Hällen 3 (361) | +1:30:27 | Adam Hellstadius | 1:36:20 | ||
520 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +1:30:36 | Jarmo Aho | 1:35:17 | ||
521 | Ex-Legends (231) | +1:30:56 | Timo Riissanen | 1:42:26 | ||
522 | Mile-Sport (576) | +1:30:58 | Uriy Borodulin | 1:39:54 | ||
523 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +1:30:59 | Dainis Krasovskis | 1:34:55 | ||
524 | FTA (679) | +1:31:04 | Sakari Mustalahti | 1:40:55 | ||
525 | Malvik IL (646) | +1:31:04 | Nicholas Morgan | 1:21:44 | ||
526 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +1:31:06 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:39:07 | ||
527 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (497) | +1:31:10 | Tommi Sillanpää | 1:43:26 | ||
528 | Kiimingin Virkut (553) | +1:31:19 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 1:42:08 | ||
529 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +1:31:28 | Tero Leppämäki | 2:00:47 | ||
530 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +1:31:29 | Andris Mireckis | 1:25:45 | ||
531 | Nostars (394) | +1:31:34 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:34:53 | ||
532 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +1:31:42 | Antti Räsänen | 1:52:03 | ||
533 | SCA Finland (1131) | +1:31:49 | Miika Porkka | 1:45:54 | ||
534 | RAE ROK (1602) | +1:32:23 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:35:39 | ||
535 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +1:32:24 | Jukka Suominen | 1:38:17 | ||
536 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +1:32:29 | Antti Mattila | 1:39:13 | ||
537 | CLYDE (551) | +1:32:30 | Patrick Walder | 1:32:18 | ||
538 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +1:32:38 | Antti Salmi | 1:26:36 | ||
539 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +1:32:42 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:36:07 | ||
540 | Vaalan Karhu (472) | +1:32:47 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:35:50 | ||
541 | Need for speed (830) | +1:32:51 | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | 1:51:02 | ||
542 | J-Town O Bros (891) | +1:32:52 | Erika Uotila | 1:38:39 | ||
543 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +1:32:54 | Juho Lakanen | 1:33:10 | ||
544 | IK Kronan (500) | +1:33:01 | Sören Svenlin | 1:33:52 | ||
545 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003) | +1:33:15 | Pekka Nurminen | 1:37:37 | ||
546 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +1:34:01 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:28:05 | ||
547 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +1:34:04 | Hannu Sillanpää | 1:30:05 | ||
548 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +1:34:28 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:37:03 | ||
549 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +1:34:28 | Sami Turunen | 1:30:39 | ||
550 | MADROG (1531) | +1:34:44 | Jukka Kallio | 1:40:36 | ||
551 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516) | +1:34:44 | Ismo Paukku | 1:40:09 | ||
552 | IFK Umeå 2 (336) | +1:34:48 | Adam Johansson | 1:57:53 | ||
553 | Epilän Esa (671) | +1:34:48 | Otto Ruusunen | 1:25:04 | ||
554 | Saurusmetsän Suunnistajat (1287) | +1:34:50 | Ari Ahonen | 1:37:13 | ||
555 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +1:34:56 | Andrey Shvedov | 1:32:38 | ||
556 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +1:35:07 | Ilkka Vänskä | 1:40:38 | ||
557 | Stefan60 (1537) | +1:35:10 | Yves Aschwanden | 1:18:09 | ||
558 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +1:35:16 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:39:44 | ||
559 | Usmin PaTut (1401) | +1:35:18 | Jouni Karetjoki | 1:31:22 | ||
560 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +1:35:25 | Raul Kudre | 1:23:57 | ||
561 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +1:35:40 | Atte Nokka | 1:31:57 | ||
562 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +1:35:42 | Fredrik Levin | 1:30:21 | ||
563 | Downtown 65 (601) | +1:35:51 | Jani Brandt | 1:43:53 | ||
564 | Tullinge SK 3 (202) | +1:35:54 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:32:14 | ||
565 | OK Skeidi (354) | +1:36:53 | Helge Gisholt | 1:29:02 | ||
566 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +1:37:51 | Andrin Bieri | 1:19:16 | ||
567 | Kartankiertäjät (978) | +1:37:52 | Jani Heikkilä | 1:49:57 | ||
568 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +1:38:16 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:17:21 | ||
569 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +1:38:20 | Anders Olsson | 1:43:14 | ||
570 | Team Keisanen (974) | +1:38:31 | Janne Keisanen | 1:23:35 | ||
571 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +1:38:35 | Mikko Rönkkö | 1:35:41 | ||
572 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +1:38:40 | James Mellor | 1:39:41 | ||
573 | Yukon (384) | +1:38:50 | Forest Pearson | 1:33:19 | ||
574 | RC Eemeli (498) | +1:39:06 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:45:48 | ||
575 | OC Toffee (414) | +1:39:06 | Samuli Ketola | 1:39:08 | ||
576 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (795) | +1:39:11 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 1:43:19 | ||
577 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +1:39:16 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:29:32 | ||
578 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +1:39:17 | Janne Kohonen | 1:45:28 | ||
579 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +1:39:33 | Jyrki Pietilä | 1:41:59 | ||
580 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +1:39:38 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 1:31:51 | ||
581 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +1:39:41 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 1:31:44 | ||
582 | Turun NMKY (387) | +1:39:41 | Pekka Viikari | 1:35:03 | ||
583 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +1:39:42 | Juho Nikula | 1:32:09 | ||
584 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +1:39:47 | Maxim Mentiy | 1:47:32 | ||
585 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +1:40:20 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:33:52 | ||
586 | SuvunSuunta (1265) | +1:40:22 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:44:43 | ||
587 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +1:40:23 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:55:46 | ||
588 | HappyOrNot (1058) | +1:40:25 | Arvi Väänänen | 1:41:45 | ||
589 | Loimaan Jankko (499) | +1:40:32 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:26:10 | ||
590 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +1:40:35 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:28:22 | ||
591 | OK Jorren (681) | +1:40:42 | Jon Engström | 1:36:54 | ||
592 | Annecy Sports Orientation (426) | +1:40:58 | Baptiste Lucas | 1:33:30 | ||
593 | Valtra (1708) | +1:41:02 | Mika Heimonen | 1:37:18 | ||
594 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +1:41:05 | Juris Ritums | 1:33:17 | ||
595 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1165) | +1:41:07 | Pyry Ruusunen | 1:47:27 | ||
596 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +1:41:15 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:33:56 | ||
597 | OK Klemmingen 2 (996) | +1:41:15 | Håkan Palm | 1:30:24 | ||
598 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +1:41:18 | Jari Holmberg | 1:38:25 | ||
599 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +1:41:18 | Markku Helle | 1:32:29 | ||
600 | Omega 2 (471) | +1:41:19 | Evgeniy Baranov | 1:35:57 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |