< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Husulan Kunto (700) | +2:00:46 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:34:38 | ||
802 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +2:00:51 | Mika Ahvenainen | 1:43:28 | ||
803 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +2:00:53 | Pekka Ruusunen | 1:32:58 | ||
804 | Korona (1302) | +2:00:53 | Antti Vähätalo | 1:33:55 | ||
805 | Turun Visat (780) | +2:00:55 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:31:42 | ||
806 | B-Tiimi (991) | +2:01:04 | Toni Joutjärvi | 1:39:53 | ||
807 | OK Denseln 3 (486) | +2:01:07 | Karlsson Jonny | 1:41:04 | ||
808 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +2:01:30 | Tapani Repo | 1:43:30 | ||
809 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +2:01:36 | Erno Leväniemi | 1:49:37 | ||
810 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +2:01:45 | Reima Vainio | 2:02:54 | ||
811 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +2:01:46 | Kristiina Vaano | 1:55:54 | ||
812 | Iivolan Team (1322) | +2:01:50 | Jarmo Kolu | 1:58:37 | ||
813 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +2:01:57 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:52:21 | ||
814 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +2:02:11 | Jan Tolkkinen | 1:42:12 | ||
815 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +2:02:13 | Conny Svahn | 1:43:03 | ||
816 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +2:02:14 | Joona Malmi | 2:04:14 | ||
817 | Enegia (921) | +2:02:15 | Markus Herranen | 1:33:45 | ||
818 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1158) | +2:02:17 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 1:40:19 | ||
819 | RaTro (1312) | +2:02:19 | Pietu Parikka | 1:53:49 | ||
820 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (859) | +2:02:48 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:36:56 | ||
821 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +2:02:58 | Janne Hämäläinen | 2:09:43 | ||
822 | Koovee 8 (1152) | +2:03:01 | Jukka Suojanen | 2:06:55 | ||
823 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +2:03:04 | Juho Nenonen | 1:45:30 | ||
824 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +2:03:09 | Reima Piispanen | 1:53:51 | ||
825 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424) | +2:03:15 | Erkko Pyy | 1:37:55 | ||
826 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +2:03:37 | Janis Ruksans | 1:33:11 | ||
827 | Redtzer OK (1338) | +2:03:44 | Stefan Redtzer | 1:54:55 | ||
828 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +2:03:51 | Timo Kivinen | 1:40:59 | ||
829 | Beach Boys (624) | +2:03:52 | Antti Niku | 1:43:52 | ||
830 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +2:04:00 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:41:15 | ||
831 | Team Proxion (769) | +2:04:03 | Veli-Matti Kantamaa | 1:52:44 | ||
832 | UNO SK (698) | +2:04:16 | Arto Laaksonen | 1:46:11 | ||
833 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +2:04:22 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1:45:48 | ||
834 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +2:04:26 | Martin Ahlskog | 2:05:11 | ||
835 | Sievin Sisu (887) | +2:04:31 | Markus Päivärinta | 1:51:33 | ||
836 | Mesikämmenet (898) | +2:04:33 | Marko Rintanen | 1:35:31 | ||
837 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +2:04:36 | Mika Mäntylä | 1:32:24 | ||
838 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +2:04:55 | Tuukka Teivaala | 1:35:31 | ||
839 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +2:04:57 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 1:44:43 | ||
840 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +2:04:59 | Teemu Viljakainen | 1:52:10 | ||
841 | Perttelin Peikot (377) | +2:05:17 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:19:34 | ||
842 | Kemira Vastus (1225) | +2:05:34 | Mikko Takamaa | 1:58:32 | ||
843 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (786) | +2:05:36 | Ilpo Pitkäniemi | 1:47:35 | ||
844 | Turska (939) | +2:05:38 | Arto Käpynen | 2:17:45 | ||
845 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +2:05:45 | Joakim Ståhl | 1:51:38 | ||
846 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +2:06:02 | Hugo Dahlberg | 1:16:28 | ||
847 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +2:06:05 | Pertti Lappalainen | 1:34:51 | ||
848 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150) | +2:06:07 | Mark Ubbink | 1:55:44 | ||
849 | Vakka-Rasti (684) | +2:06:11 | Timo Penttilä | 1:43:46 | ||
850 | OK77 3 (459) | +2:06:18 | Wilhelm von Frenckell | 2:02:56 | ||
851 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (962) | +2:06:18 | Mauri Jokitalo | 2:20:09 | ||
852 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +2:06:19 | Miska Saarnijoki | 1:48:35 | ||
853 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +2:06:23 | Mika Isolahti | 1:57:24 | ||
854 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +2:06:31 | Ellu Munukka | 1:40:38 | ||
855 | Raision Kuula (913) | +2:06:32 | Joel Hakala | 1:32:34 | ||
856 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +2:06:34 | Jarno Varis | 1:45:54 | ||
857 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +2:06:47 | Martins Kruze | 1:24:32 | ||
858 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +2:06:51 | Ville Korpi | 1:48:48 | ||
859 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1141) | +2:06:52 | Tero Jussinmäki | 2:00:21 | ||
860 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +2:06:55 | Jaakko Husari | 2:02:11 | ||
861 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +2:06:56 | Asko Karjalainen | 2:00:19 | ||
862 | OK Trian 9 (744) | +2:06:57 | Mika Vilen | 1:45:36 | ||
863 | Metsäklusteri (722) | +2:07:08 | Eetu Einiö | 1:40:31 | ||
864 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790) | +2:07:16 | Olavi Junttila | 1:55:34 | ||
865 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +2:07:27 | Seppo Väätäinen | 2:02:18 | ||
866 | Andrarums IF (608) | +2:07:29 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:27:41 | ||
867 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +2:07:35 | Anders Brink | 1:46:55 | ||
868 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +2:07:42 | Mika Pahkala | 1:34:00 | ||
869 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1135) | +2:08:02 | Timo Heimola | 1:36:17 | ||
870 | TosiMiehet (838) | +2:08:10 | Reetta Lassila | 1:35:35 | ||
871 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +2:08:12 | Jari Ahola | 2:01:22 | ||
872 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +2:08:16 | Mikko Kaataja | 1:35:08 | ||
873 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +2:08:22 | Pertti Salo | 1:43:45 | ||
874 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +2:08:27 | Marko Virta | 1:34:16 | ||
875 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1563) | +2:08:28 | Kalle Peltonen | 2:14:11 | ||
876 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +2:08:29 | Kriss Karnitis | 1:47:51 | ||
877 | Kananpojat (839) | +2:08:30 | Antti Kyckling | 1:43:03 | ||
878 | Tuuripellet (771) | +2:08:31 | Jussi Vanhanen | 1:42:41 | ||
879 | Suomen metsäkeskus (864) | +2:08:33 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:29:23 | ||
880 | Kustavin Ahto (985) | +2:08:41 | Markus Malmelin | 1:47:09 | ||
881 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (542) | +2:08:45 | Vesa Jussila | 1:43:28 | ||
882 | eLadies (879) | +2:08:50 | Mervi Heinaro | 1:55:36 | ||
883 | Telesten Veljekset (1289) | +2:09:08 | Mikko Nurminen | 1:51:15 | ||
884 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +2:09:23 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:58:48 | ||
885 | Lahden Taimi 2 (880) | +2:09:25 | Taras Fedorov | 1:22:44 | ||
886 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +2:09:30 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:42:58 | ||
887 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +2:09:41 | Väinö Friman | 1:48:31 | ||
888 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +2:09:48 | Sakeri Savola | 2:05:21 | ||
889 | Ristin Kilta (860) | +2:09:51 | Lauri Tiensuu | 1:49:00 | ||
890 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +2:09:52 | Ilpo Huolman | 1:40:05 | ||
891 | Otava (522) | +2:09:53 | Olavi Lehtonen | 1:45:31 | ||
892 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600) | +2:09:53 | Aini Vuorinen | 1:45:41 | ||
893 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +2:09:58 | Juho Mäyry | 1:47:22 | ||
894 | Attunda OK 3 (774) | +2:10:00 | Maria von Schmalense | 1:47:12 | ||
895 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +2:10:03 | Arto Hälinen | 2:03:23 | ||
896 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +2:10:10 | Markus Ilmonen | 1:45:44 | ||
897 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | +2:10:10 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:35:26 | ||
898 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +2:10:11 | Mika Valorinta | 1:50:06 | ||
899 | Karsu.fi 2 (1634) | +2:10:13 | Antti Saalasti | 1:52:54 | ||
900 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +2:10:14 | Juha Järvelä | 1:55:59 | ||
901 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1007) | +2:10:17 | Jyrki Karppinen | 2:02:43 | ||
902 | Firstbeat (791) | +2:10:21 | Jaakko Kotisaari | 2:14:14 | ||
903 | Varnitsa (1032) | +2:10:22 | Matias Vainio | 1:50:11 | ||
904 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520) | +2:10:23 | Kari Puronhaara | 1:48:19 | ||
905 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1189) | +2:10:32 | Tommi Hiltunen | 1:44:56 | ||
906 | OK Trian 7 (1122) | +2:11:05 | Heikki Frilander | 1:39:49 | ||
907 | Lopen Uupuneet (1096) | +2:11:06 | Tommi Kenttämies | 1:38:24 | ||
908 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +2:11:07 | Niko Nilsen | 1:37:18 | ||
909 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +2:11:16 | Mikko Iivanainen | 1:49:18 | ||
910 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +2:11:18 | Algimantas Rudis | 1:42:49 | ||
911 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +2:11:35 | Jari Mahlamäki | 1:53:51 | ||
912 | Alanurmon Vire (899) | +2:12:04 | Jussi Alakoskela | 1:47:20 | ||
913 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +2:12:06 | Jani Rouvali | 1:55:55 | ||
914 | Navi 6 (776) | +2:12:09 | Jukka Pajunen | 2:03:57 | ||
915 | Retkiryhmä 06 (694) | +2:12:17 | Antti Kinnunen | 1:52:29 | ||
916 | Notkeat puuhevoset (983) | +2:12:21 | Arto Aro | 1:52:05 | ||
917 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +2:12:21 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 1:40:26 | ||
918 | Askolan Urheilijat (703) | +2:12:22 | Pertti Tuomi | 1:40:02 | ||
919 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +2:12:26 | Tapio Mattila | 1:32:27 | ||
920 | Suuntavaisto SK (1138) | +2:12:27 | Jenna Vanhatalo | 1:43:55 | ||
921 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +2:12:31 | Ari Mähönen | 1:42:44 | ||
922 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +2:12:32 | Jurgen Nowak | 2:05:17 | ||
923 | Cage (1478) | +2:12:34 | Anssi Rusi | 1:49:31 | ||
924 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (967) | +2:12:35 | Öyvind Thömt | 1:47:06 | ||
925 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +2:12:38 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:45:03 | ||
926 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +2:12:40 | Erno Aalto | 1:52:06 | ||
927 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +2:12:43 | Juho Riihimäki | 1:48:13 | ||
928 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +2:12:44 | Panu Kaski | 1:43:11 | ||
929 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1592) | +2:12:45 | Timo Vanhala | 1:45:29 | ||
930 | Korpisoturit (917) | +2:12:47 | Tero Suominen | 2:03:20 | ||
931 | Teuvo goes 80s (889) | +2:12:51 | Mikko Minkkinen | 1:46:21 | ||
932 | Inkeroisten Terho (627) | +2:12:54 | Heikki Koskela | 1:57:19 | ||
933 | Kanin tahti (1146) | +2:13:00 | Jan Felix Topp | 1:24:55 | ||
934 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +2:13:06 | Kari Lindfors | 1:54:44 | ||
935 | Sulzer (1658) | +2:13:16 | Anssi Lehtonen | 1:56:33 | ||
936 | Team Lost (727) | +2:13:29 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:53:08 | ||
937 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (651) | +2:13:30 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:52:32 | ||
938 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +2:13:40 | Konstantin Kornev | 1:39:34 | ||
939 | Oulun Reipas (940) | +2:13:42 | Ilkka Riippa | 1:48:23 | ||
940 | Solita (578) | +2:14:06 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 1:58:12 | ||
941 | Landis+Gyr (1156) | +2:14:18 | Asko Senttula | 1:52:38 | ||
942 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1512) | +2:14:25 | Miika Heikkilä | 1:47:57 | ||
943 | Team Happonen (735) | +2:14:32 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:54:42 | ||
944 | Salon Vilpas (865) | +2:14:43 | Marjo Härkönen | 1:46:20 | ||
945 | Atria (924) | +2:14:44 | Jukka Vainionpää | 1:57:29 | ||
946 | SK Samperi (1029) | +2:14:44 | Pasi Suvitie | 1:53:44 | ||
947 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (564) | +2:14:48 | Eero Koivusalo | 1:44:12 | ||
948 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +2:14:54 | Marko Peippo | 1:50:32 | ||
949 | Ohta (1676) | +2:14:56 | Michail Kirgetov | 1:34:45 | ||
950 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +2:14:56 | Juhani Matilainen | 1:53:42 | ||
951 | Oulunsalon Vasama (947) | +2:15:00 | Sami Alitalo | 1:55:21 | ||
952 | Ark United (1331) | +2:15:01 | Manu Humppi | 1:29:00 | ||
953 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +2:15:11 | Panu Tuomikko | 1:47:14 | ||
954 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +2:15:31 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:41:15 | ||
955 | Maasillat (1109) | +2:15:35 | Antti Maasilta | 1:42:29 | ||
956 | Västerås SOK 2 (986) | +2:15:42 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 1:41:52 | ||
957 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (968) | +2:15:50 | Ville Sotaniemi | 1:53:09 | ||
958 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (787) | +2:16:13 | Jeremias Sankari | 2:06:51 | ||
959 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936) | +2:16:16 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:22:57 | ||
960 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (984) | +2:16:18 | Santtu Sainio | 1:35:03 | ||
961 | Electrofit (1269) | +2:16:30 | Ojanen Simo-Viljami | 1:31:12 | ||
962 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (989) | +2:16:59 | Perttu Piispa | 1:43:26 | ||
963 | Metsä Board Kyro (1458) | +2:17:11 | Petri Savisto | 2:07:20 | ||
964 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423) | +2:17:13 | Markus Hakkarainen | 2:10:20 | ||
965 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +2:17:20 | Heikki Kohvakka | 2:11:48 | ||
966 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +2:17:21 | Antti Liljaniemi | 1:54:11 | ||
967 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +2:17:22 | Paavo Puranen | 1:44:15 | ||
968 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (852) | +2:17:22 | Henri Ahonen | 1:45:17 | ||
969 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +2:17:28 | Teuvo Formisto | 1:48:30 | ||
970 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +2:17:36 | Sven Rea | 2:06:33 | ||
971 | 2Einsteins (977) | +2:17:36 | Mikko Pynnönen | 1:42:58 | ||
972 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +2:17:38 | Jouni Leppäsaajo | 1:45:35 | ||
973 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +2:18:01 | Tommi Alanko | 1:43:14 | ||
974 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +2:18:04 | Eivind Lona | 1:56:59 | ||
975 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +2:18:08 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:43:50 | ||
976 | Oscar Software (1246) | +2:18:14 | Pavel Pendikainen | 1:46:13 | ||
977 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187) | +2:18:17 | Petteri Nikki | 1:46:07 | ||
978 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1177) | +2:18:20 | Johannes Kurula | 1:57:10 | ||
979 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +2:18:23 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:29:05 | ||
980 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (856) | +2:18:26 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 1:43:54 | ||
981 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1311) | +2:18:28 | Janne Saarinen | 1:55:54 | ||
982 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1178) | +2:18:35 | Sampo Luukkainen | 1:54:52 | ||
983 | OLV Hindelbank (689) | +2:19:23 | Fritz Aebi | 1:33:31 | ||
984 | OK Terjärv 2 (1185) | +2:19:25 | Magnus Nygård | 1:36:11 | ||
985 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1140) | +2:19:29 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 1:56:14 | ||
986 | Dentina (1574) | +2:19:32 | Jussi Birling | 1:48:46 | ||
987 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +2:19:34 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 2:15:55 | ||
988 | Wonkamiehet (1048) | +2:19:35 | Tommi Koistinen | 1:54:04 | ||
989 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +2:19:37 | Jouko Vuolle | 1:51:52 | ||
990 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +2:19:40 | Jarkko Ustinov | 1:44:03 | ||
991 | Functio Laesa (853) | +2:19:47 | Pekka Helkiö | 1:56:23 | ||
992 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351) | +2:19:47 | Wiljam Halli | 1:55:41 | ||
993 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1251) | +2:19:49 | Ville Hyden | 1:58:43 | ||
994 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +2:19:59 | Matias Toura | 1:57:45 | ||
995 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1241) | +2:20:59 | Hannu Johto | 1:59:46 | ||
996 | Futurice (1093) | +2:21:28 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 1:43:23 | ||
997 | Frölunda OL 2 (937) | +2:21:37 | Stefan Sjöblom | 1:48:47 | ||
998 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +2:21:39 | Mikko Salmenius | 1:47:32 | ||
999 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +2:22:07 | Petri Kairinen | 1:56:55 | ||
1000 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1123) | +2:22:09 | Santtu Råberg | 2:07:36 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |