< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Epilän Esa 2 (910) | +2:27:27 | Jukka Savolainen | 1:55:36 | ||
1002 | Luiskaotsat (1015) | +2:27:29 | Mikko Pelto | 2:02:58 | ||
1003 | 000 Voorumi (1349) | +2:27:30 | Juha Murtomäki | 1:58:12 | ||
1004 | Trafix (1437) | +2:27:30 | Sakari Lindholm | 2:12:51 | ||
1005 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1178) | +2:28:10 | Sampo Luukkainen | 2:11:39 | ||
1006 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +2:28:12 | Sami Nyman | 2:00:40 | ||
1007 | Futurice (1093) | +2:28:15 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 1:57:22 | ||
1008 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +2:28:19 | Matias Toura | 2:13:17 | ||
1009 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +2:28:37 | Petri Kairinen | 2:10:37 | ||
1010 | Frölunda OL 2 (937) | +2:28:42 | Stefan Sjöblom | 2:03:04 | ||
1011 | OUSA (1701) | +2:28:46 | Thomas Laraia | 1:56:30 | ||
1012 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +2:28:49 | Jouko Vuolle | 2:08:16 | ||
1013 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +2:29:03 | Tuomas Kaulio | 2:01:39 | ||
1014 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1241) | +2:29:11 | Hannu Johto | 2:15:10 | ||
1015 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (890) | +2:29:12 | Jarmo Annala | 2:12:08 | ||
1016 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (765) | +2:29:13 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 2:05:14 | ||
1017 | Team Kesko (1194) | +2:29:14 | Joonas Niinimäki | 1:56:19 | ||
1018 | Rasti K18 (1172) | +2:29:20 | Mikko Saarnio | 1:47:11 | ||
1019 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (835) | +2:29:27 | Juha Nyyssönen | 2:22:45 | ||
1020 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1123) | +2:29:43 | Santtu Råberg | 2:22:22 | ||
1021 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +2:29:53 | Timo Rantala | 2:02:27 | ||
1022 | Piispan poijjat (833) | +2:29:58 | Hans Tuominen | 1:44:43 | ||
1023 | Päälliköt (1410) | +2:29:59 | Jouni Oikarinen | 1:50:25 | ||
1024 | Humanitas-seura (884) | +2:30:27 | Pekka Kerkola | 2:06:38 | ||
1025 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +2:30:28 | Jaakko Lietzen | 1:48:17 | ||
1026 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1059) | +2:30:28 | Marko Hartonen | 1:49:49 | ||
1027 | Suunta 2000 2 (920) | +2:30:32 | Tuomas Pussila | 2:22:28 | ||
1028 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +2:30:34 | Juha Tähtinen | 2:21:06 | ||
1029 | Suunta-Veikot (877) | +2:30:44 | Petri Koskela | 2:10:30 | ||
1030 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746) | +2:30:45 | Harri Koski | 2:16:11 | ||
1031 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1036) | +2:30:50 | Rauno Autio | 1:52:06 | ||
1032 | Lammin Betoni (660) | +2:31:09 | Simo Tommola | 2:28:23 | ||
1033 | Kunto Kaverit (1420) | +2:31:09 | Jani Varis | 1:55:24 | ||
1034 | IK Auseklis 6 (729) | +2:31:17 | Dzintars Lakis | 2:18:43 | ||
1035 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1371) | +2:31:22 | Pasi Luukko | 2:09:28 | ||
1036 | VTT (992) | +2:31:26 | Teemu Mutanen | 1:51:33 | ||
1037 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (546) | +2:31:30 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 2:09:54 | ||
1038 | vATE kings (1180) | +2:31:37 | Leena Aalto | 1:54:26 | ||
1039 | Jiiriveljet (904) | +2:31:37 | Fanis Peijas | 2:08:43 | ||
1040 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1195) | +2:31:44 | Ari Salonen | 2:20:25 | ||
1041 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (761) | +2:32:13 | Markus Saarinen | 1:37:56 | ||
1042 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +2:32:27 | Sauli Takkinen | 1:46:52 | ||
1043 | OK Kristina (643) | +2:32:31 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 1:44:35 | ||
1044 | Nokian Torpedo (892) | +2:32:40 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 1:57:28 | ||
1045 | VR Suunnistajat (907) | +2:32:44 | Jyrki Tuomi | 2:04:04 | ||
1046 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (724) | +2:32:55 | Eero Sompi | 2:17:22 | ||
1047 | Surahammars SOK 2 (730) | +2:32:58 | Lennart Trollvad | 2:17:42 | ||
1048 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (951) | +2:33:02 | Timo Maaranen | 2:20:11 | ||
1049 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (712) | +2:33:03 | Jukka Salonen | 2:06:30 | ||
1050 | Mhy Keskipohja (1286) | +2:33:19 | Olavi Lakanen | 1:47:47 | ||
1051 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088) | +2:33:22 | Ari Kolunsarka | 2:08:09 | ||
1052 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (683) | +2:33:26 | Jiri Kopra | 2:17:34 | ||
1053 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806) | +2:33:42 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 1:57:13 | ||
1054 | OC Utmanare (1267) | +2:33:46 | Jukka Manninen | 1:58:26 | ||
1055 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911) | +2:33:49 | Ville Väkeväinen | 1:50:52 | ||
1056 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +2:33:52 | Riku Välivaara | 1:51:29 | ||
1057 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843) | +2:33:53 | Petteri Niemi | 1:56:28 | ||
1058 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (965) | +2:33:54 | Tero Rannila | 1:47:33 | ||
1059 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1075) | +2:33:55 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:51:10 | ||
1060 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (764) | +2:33:57 | Juha Korpio | 1:55:15 | ||
1061 | Suunnaton Into 4 (827) | +2:33:59 | Turo Kangas | 1:49:47 | ||
1062 | Musta Neliö 2 (1682) | +2:34:02 | Jussi Laimio | 1:51:02 | ||
1063 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (980) | +2:34:03 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 2:08:52 | ||
1064 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1133) | +2:34:05 | Eetu Parkkinen | 2:07:46 | ||
1065 | Liikunnan Riemu (923) | +2:34:06 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 1:51:55 | ||
1066 | Vänkypannu (799) | +2:34:11 | Antti Kivivuori | 1:54:52 | ||
1067 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (848) | +2:34:17 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 1:59:50 | ||
1068 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (949) | +2:34:36 | Jaakko Turto | 1:59:45 | ||
1069 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375) | +2:34:37 | Tomi Tilli | 1:47:42 | ||
1070 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +2:34:51 | Kimmo Hakomäki | 2:04:25 | ||
1071 | CSC (1255) | +2:34:54 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 2:17:18 | ||
1072 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110) | +2:35:06 | Pekka Nissinen | 2:07:32 | ||
1073 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313) | +2:35:06 | Tero Rönnemaa | 2:39:08 | ||
1074 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1108) | +2:35:11 | Tuukka Karjalainen | 2:11:58 | ||
1075 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +2:35:11 | Berzins Mikus | 1:44:33 | ||
1076 | Liperin Lenkki (1333) | +2:35:12 | Teemu Kelavirta | 2:13:12 | ||
1077 | Tampereen Kotkat 2 (1526) | +2:35:14 | Martti Kuusela | 2:08:00 | ||
1078 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (970) | +2:35:27 | Martti Kangasniemi | 2:07:59 | ||
1079 | Navi 8 (929) | +2:35:29 | Timo Torniainen | 2:11:17 | ||
1080 | Ryttylän Visa (1579) | +2:35:30 | Timo Korhonen | 2:13:48 | ||
1081 | AAOC (1221) | +2:35:35 | Julian Birkinshaw | 1:55:42 | ||
1082 | PYVMM (981) | +2:35:38 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 2:05:52 | ||
1083 | Tuurihaukat (676) | +2:35:43 | Perttu Heikkilä | 1:57:28 | ||
1084 | cloudriven.fi (1310) | +2:35:44 | Antti Jokinen | 2:11:43 | ||
1085 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1256) | +2:36:35 | Jouni Teppo | 2:23:44 | ||
1086 | The Elvis Challenge (1097) | +2:36:45 | Henri Nevalainen | 2:08:14 | ||
1087 | IPRn naiset (909) | +2:36:54 | Satu Paalanen | 2:08:37 | ||
1088 | Tukes (784) | +2:36:58 | Jari Tuomi | 2:19:36 | ||
1089 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801) | +2:37:05 | Jukka Leppimäki | 2:35:44 | ||
1090 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1039) | +2:37:34 | Jukka Hänninen | 2:02:21 | ||
1091 | Kangasala SK 2 (1086) | +2:37:39 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 2:00:25 | ||
1092 | Yön Pandat (1704) | +2:38:02 | Jukka Nenonen | 2:17:54 | ||
1093 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1139) | +2:38:19 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 1:59:21 | ||
1094 | Lemin Eskot (605) | +2:38:20 | Taneli Kärmeniemi | 2:26:39 | ||
1095 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1157) | +2:38:22 | Antti Lehtonen | 1:51:22 | ||
1096 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (808) | +2:38:24 | Timo Martikainen | 2:16:32 | ||
1097 | Ericsson SK (999) | +2:38:48 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 2:13:33 | ||
1098 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1315) | +2:38:48 | Sakari Heikkinen | 2:11:15 | ||
1099 | Turku Multisport (637) | +2:38:51 | Petteri Kela | 1:52:38 | ||
1100 | SK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608) | +2:38:54 | Panu Karhu | 2:22:26 | ||
1101 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +2:39:26 | Jorma Mähönen | 1:58:16 | ||
1102 | Aron Haka (961) | +2:39:30 | Matti Stoor | 2:06:50 | ||
1103 | Metsäylioppilaat (762) | +2:39:37 | Juhani Siivonen | 2:01:11 | ||
1104 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886) | +2:39:45 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:56:59 | ||
1105 | Stronger Together (1321) | +2:40:00 | Stefan Strandberg | 2:24:19 | ||
1106 | Salomonin pojat (1610) | +2:40:02 | Vesa Mörsky | 1:41:58 | ||
1107 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040) | +2:40:31 | Timo Puhakka | 2:01:05 | ||
1108 | Team Azure (882) | +2:40:41 | Jaakko Lehto | 2:05:53 | ||
1109 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1544) | +2:40:49 | Turo Kangas | 2:19:04 | ||
1110 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1529) | +2:40:49 | tero tiitu | 2:24:12 | ||
1111 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +2:40:49 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 2:12:29 | ||
1112 | salparasti (1183) | +2:40:58 | Harri Manninen | 2:30:03 | ||
1113 | AS Wassuttajat (1366) | +2:41:00 | Mika Penttilä | 2:11:40 | ||
1114 | Rastiaasit (1199) | +2:41:02 | Zac OSullivan-Hourihan | 1:59:34 | ||
1115 | 101 Kadettikurssi (1548) | +2:41:08 | Urho Hintikka | 2:15:49 | ||
1116 | Louhelan Woima (1288) | +2:41:15 | Aki Vainikainen | 2:23:48 | ||
1117 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071) | +2:41:15 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 2:06:56 | ||
1118 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1306) | +2:41:16 | Timo Pöysti | 1:47:33 | ||
1119 | IF Femman 4 (1711) | +2:41:18 | Joakim Hakala | 1:56:59 | ||
1120 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +2:41:19 | Parkkonen Pete | 2:37:32 | ||
1121 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1220) | +2:41:25 | Marko Saarinen | 2:13:27 | ||
1122 | Pihkaniskat 4 (912) | +2:41:42 | Tuomo Puustinen | 2:16:49 | ||
1123 | Hong Kong Island Orienteeri (229) | +2:41:43 | Wai Lan Iris Lui | 2:18:16 | ||
1124 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1460) | +2:41:48 | Jenni Hirvelä | 2:14:46 | ||
1125 | Petolintu 2 (990) | +2:41:51 | Panu Kantola | 2:07:14 | ||
1126 | Team Käenpesä (1227) | +2:41:51 | Dmitry Kasatkin | 1:41:42 | ||
1127 | Navi 4 (1148) | +2:41:54 | Aarno Tervonen | 2:15:55 | ||
1128 | Hirvensalon Heitto (793) | +2:41:58 | Pertti Salmenoja | 2:13:39 | ||
1129 | Vierivät sammalet (788) | +2:41:58 | Merja Enroos | 2:27:50 | ||
1130 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (914) | +2:42:00 | Hanna Vuorela | 2:15:33 | ||
1131 | Olvastin Tana (1192) | +2:42:03 | Kimmo Mattila | 2:10:03 | ||
1132 | Hönöt SK (1125) | +2:42:03 | Timo Rainio | 2:24:20 | ||
1133 | Thinkers (881) | +2:42:04 | Mikko Drocan | 2:19:38 | ||
1134 | Turun Puristus (942) | +2:42:05 | Juha Uusikartano | 2:06:05 | ||
1135 | ÅF (1249) | +2:42:09 | Ville-Mikko Ojala | 2:00:39 | ||
1136 | Kohta löytyy (1606) | +2:42:19 | Jarmo Kokkola | 2:16:43 | ||
1137 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (868) | +2:42:30 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 2:15:08 | ||
1138 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107) | +2:42:47 | Tommi Torni | 1:46:57 | ||
1139 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +2:43:03 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 1:59:37 | ||
1140 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +2:43:07 | Antti Kohonen | 1:52:53 | ||
1141 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (620) | +2:43:24 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 2:29:04 | ||
1142 | OP 2 (1672) | +2:43:49 | Harri Saxlund | 2:18:21 | ||
1143 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +2:43:52 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:54:00 | ||
1144 | Urjalan Urheilijat (629) | +2:43:53 | Juha Syrjälä | 2:07:36 | ||
1145 | Hal Bro (674) | +2:43:54 | Tuomas Räsänen | 2:04:50 | ||
1146 | Toiska (1320) | +2:44:25 | Tuukka Grönholm | 2:30:26 | ||
1147 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (1106) | +2:44:30 | Ilari Suuronen | 2:00:36 | ||
1148 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1226) | +2:44:40 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 2:31:57 | ||
1149 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1143) | +2:44:40 | Timo Saarinen | 2:10:45 | ||
1150 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1524) | +2:44:42 | Tuomo Muhonen | 2:11:15 | ||
1151 | Lahden Kaleva (1147) | +2:44:45 | Kimmo Köppä | 1:55:09 | ||
1152 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1307) | +2:44:51 | Seppo Niemi | 2:20:07 | ||
1153 | Lets get LOST (1061) | +2:45:01 | Artur Haavisto | 2:13:27 | ||
1154 | Laitasaaren Veto (743) | +2:45:08 | arja lotvonen | 2:12:24 | ||
1155 | Köntit (1038) | +2:45:20 | Toni Nevantausta | 1:54:53 | ||
1156 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1601) | +2:45:35 | Erno Korsimo | 2:09:39 | ||
1157 | PKMAAKK (971) | +2:45:36 | Ismo Ryhänen | 2:18:26 | ||
1158 | Serkkujen yö (1403) | +2:45:38 | Pasi Valjakka | 2:23:10 | ||
1159 | Ryttylän Kiri (1389) | +2:45:44 | Tomi Tamlander | 2:07:52 | ||
1160 | SK Porrassalmi (1530) | +2:45:46 | Tommi Keronen | 2:01:57 | ||
1161 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +2:45:48 | Miikka Annunen | 1:59:39 | ||
1162 | Pekan Perhoset (953) | +2:46:01 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 2:01:57 | ||
1163 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547) | +2:46:04 | Janne Leinonen | 2:04:46 | ||
1164 | Rastisudit (1305) | +2:46:12 | Janne Koivuniemi | 2:04:17 | ||
1165 | Eränaali (1597) | +2:46:15 | Hannu Siivola | 2:13:16 | ||
1166 | HRUP (1304) | +2:46:16 | Taneli Riihonen | 2:06:01 | ||
1167 | PohjaKosketus (1468) | +2:46:16 | Marko Vainio | 2:17:22 | ||
1168 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1308) | +2:46:50 | Satu Sintonen | 1:59:59 | ||
1169 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1355) | +2:46:55 | Ville Keurulainen | 2:31:38 | ||
1170 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +2:46:56 | Juha Lauttamus | 2:07:53 | ||
1171 | Palo-88 (1074) | +2:47:00 | Pekka Ahto | 2:29:45 | ||
1172 | Rauhansalot (1042) | +2:47:07 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 1:56:50 | ||
1173 | Polvisuunta OK (1283) | +2:47:09 | Antti Pekkala | 2:08:56 | ||
1174 | Terwaskannot (1378) | +2:47:13 | Kai Mutka | 2:17:45 | ||
1175 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301) | +2:47:16 | Eero Mäki-Lohiluoma | 2:20:26 | ||
1176 | MS Parma 8 (588) | +2:47:37 | Ari Hellman | 2:25:05 | ||
1177 | Taivasvarjele (1625) | +2:47:47 | Niklas Takala | 2:11:50 | ||
1178 | IC Events 2 (1583) | +2:47:54 | Jussi Järvinen | 2:10:13 | ||
1179 | RS Käyhkää (1367) | +2:47:54 | Jari Ingerttilä | 2:49:46 | ||
1180 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591) | +2:47:54 | Jukka Kohopää | 2:34:01 | ||
1181 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1128) | +2:48:34 | Raimo Uusitalo | 2:17:03 | ||
1182 | WIO Team (1330) | +2:48:40 | Jari Välimaa | 2:12:16 | ||
1183 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (478) | +2:48:41 | Jan Gatevold | 1:56:51 | ||
1184 | OK77 6 (782) | +2:49:02 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:50:45 | ||
1185 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379) | +2:49:06 | Tuomo Waltari | 2:11:02 | ||
1186 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030) | +2:49:09 | Martti Lehtonen | 2:09:27 | ||
1187 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (809) | +2:49:11 | Oskari Alamäki | 2:02:43 | ||
1188 | PVTUTKL (1416) | +2:49:16 | Antti Peltokangas | 2:08:41 | ||
1189 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (979) | +2:49:19 | Jari Puntanen | 1:57:47 | ||
1190 | Pipelife (1507) | +2:49:33 | Jari Turtinen | 1:53:49 | ||
1191 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (401) | +2:49:41 | Pertti Laitinen | 2:35:27 | ||
1192 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019) | +2:49:45 | Aarne Keurulainen | 2:02:50 | ||
1193 | Sports by LUT 2 (1588) | +2:49:49 | Vesa Tanskanen | 2:36:33 | ||
1194 | OK Susi (1278) | +2:49:54 | Ilkka Anttila | 2:11:40 | ||
1195 | AC Harharetki (997) | +2:50:01 | Hannu Peni | 2:25:31 | ||
1196 | Selviytyjät (1297) | +2:50:29 | Antti Lehtomäki | 2:03:26 | ||
1197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +2:50:42 | Raino Lampinen | 2:11:48 | ||
1198 | Nabla (1204) | +2:50:50 | Ritva Rissanen | 2:33:49 | ||
1199 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559) | +2:51:34 | Jussi Kokkila | 2:58:21 | ||
1200 | OK Raseborg 4 (750) | +2:51:42 | Johan Lindholm | 2:17:35 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |