< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +3:35:33 | Matias Laine | 2:06:52 | ||
1402 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +3:35:40 | Tommi Häkkinen | 2:20:22 | ||
1403 | Tieto (1633) | +3:36:47 | Jukka Laaksonen | 2:21:38 | ||
1404 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878) | +3:37:08 | Esa Haaranen | 2:18:58 | ||
1405 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1293) | +3:37:17 | Paavo Rasilo | 2:09:08 | ||
1406 | SK Salla (1258) | +3:37:43 | Marko Eteläaho | 2:08:57 | ||
1407 | Kops (826) | +3:37:46 | Janne Kyrönviita | 2:18:58 | ||
1408 | LostBoys (1352) | +3:39:12 | Timo Talja | 3:02:27 | ||
1409 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506) | +3:39:20 | Kimmo Komulainen | 2:28:32 | ||
1410 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1309) | +3:40:00 | Topias Kähkönen | 2:22:55 | ||
1411 | Ronnys Angels (1528) | +3:40:38 | Tim Stjernberg | 2:42:39 | ||
1412 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033) | +3:40:39 | Esa Rajala | 2:16:34 | ||
1413 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327) | +3:41:27 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 1:57:35 | ||
1414 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +3:41:56 | Juho-Matti Pimiä | 2:09:40 | ||
1415 | Keravan Urheilijat (278) | +3:42:01 | Tuomas Turunen | 1:57:17 | ||
1416 | Koskitukki (1523) | +3:42:01 | Juha Virmiala | 2:13:55 | ||
1417 | London Lords (1171) | +3:42:25 | Dinis Costa | 2:26:25 | ||
1418 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (527) | +3:43:14 | Heikki Huhtinen | 1:57:30 | ||
1419 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160) | +3:43:40 | Pauli Huusari | 1:36:03 | ||
1420 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +3:43:59 | Mika Hasu | 2:43:43 | ||
1421 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +3:44:33 | Kari Sinivuori | 2:24:43 | ||
1422 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (785) | +3:44:38 | Tapio Pihlajamäki | 2:14:50 | ||
1423 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1244) | +3:45:27 | Milka Haverinen | 2:32:26 | ||
1424 | Savcor (1705) | +3:45:31 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 2:20:33 | ||
1425 | Rejlers (1173) | +3:47:03 | Pekka Martikainen | 2:26:43 | ||
1426 | Jucat Team (1391) | +3:47:06 | Tero Nevanperä | 2:31:33 | ||
1427 | Datactica (1406) | +3:47:42 | Anssi Klapuri | 2:32:50 | ||
1428 | IK Auseklis 2 (1014) | +3:50:21 | Andis Plakans | 2:51:15 | ||
1429 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +3:51:46 | Pirjo Pajarinen | 2:47:45 | ||
1430 | SKK-Dynamo (1203) | +3:51:55 | Timo Aikasalo | 2:11:39 | ||
1431 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +3:52:25 | Matti Kankaanpää | 3:06:48 | ||
1432 | IK Falken 3 (896) | +3:52:50 | Marcus Häggman | 2:37:53 | ||
1433 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +3:53:07 | Juha Sipilä | 3:04:29 | ||
1434 | Tuoreet jalat (1212) | +3:53:19 | Jaakko Järvinen | 2:42:54 | ||
1435 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +3:53:19 | Tero Toikka | 2:55:30 | ||
1436 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +3:53:57 | Ilkka Kontkanen | 2:53:31 | ||
1437 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +3:54:04 | Marko Hirsimäki | 2:55:18 | ||
1438 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +3:54:26 | Petri Hautaniemi | 2:02:42 | ||
1439 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +3:54:29 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 2:40:53 | ||
1440 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +3:54:46 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 3:01:43 | ||
1441 | Vaadin (1348) | +3:54:56 | Tatu Lund | 3:16:09 | ||
1442 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +3:55:01 | Jussu Hämynen | 2:54:38 | ||
1443 | Rastaalan rasti I (1564) | +3:55:34 | Jani Mähönen | 2:19:48 | ||
1444 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +3:55:38 | Janne Ristolainen | 2:20:24 | ||
1445 | Vincit (819) | +3:55:49 | Henri Ahde | 2:29:51 | ||
1446 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1155) | +3:55:50 | Juha Bäck | 2:22:38 | ||
1447 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1674) | +3:56:36 | Tuomo Hippi | 2:42:18 | ||
1448 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +3:56:49 | Jaakko Vilo | 2:56:42 | ||
1449 | Team Laardi (1335) | +3:56:57 | Tomi Nyström | 3:00:48 | ||
1450 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +3:56:58 | Jukka Näkki | 2:44:12 | ||
1451 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +3:56:58 | Pauli Virtanen | 2:37:46 | ||
1452 | Eräs seura (1274) | +3:57:57 | Juho Salminen | 2:30:13 | ||
1453 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1010) | +3:58:19 | Samu Perälä | 2:02:16 | ||
1454 | Tamrock (1162) | +3:58:28 | Eero Makkonen | 2:03:36 | ||
1455 | ME Pummit (1228) | +3:58:30 | Olavi Toivainen | 2:36:30 | ||
1456 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1383) | +3:58:43 | Riikka Lautamo | 2:17:57 | ||
1457 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1027) | +3:58:45 | Jari Moilanen | 2:42:48 | ||
1458 | Team Supponen (1400) | +3:58:48 | Matti Supponen | 2:52:00 | ||
1459 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687) | +3:59:02 | Matti Koppanen | 3:27:24 | ||
1460 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +3:59:09 | Timo Friman | 3:16:32 | ||
1461 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +3:59:12 | Heikki Kujanpää | 2:59:47 | ||
1462 | Lappeenrannan Energia (1339) | +3:59:15 | Toni Kuparinen | 2:19:29 | ||
1463 | WillTri (1549) | +3:59:25 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:46:00 | ||
1464 | SK SK (1536) | +4:00:08 | Anssi Salmela | 3:19:38 | ||
1465 | Piiroiset (1576) | +4:00:42 | Jari Paasikivi | 3:10:42 | ||
1466 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +4:00:44 | Tomi Saario | 3:03:26 | ||
1467 | KTTO (1072) | +4:00:46 | Markus Pörsti | 3:20:23 | ||
1468 | Länsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533) | +4:00:49 | Aki Riikonen | 2:52:38 | ||
1469 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679) | +4:00:51 | Tuomo Ronkainen | 2:57:38 | ||
1470 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +4:01:54 | Jussi Tervola | 2:43:08 | ||
1471 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +4:02:25 | Jussi Villikka | 2:41:57 | ||
1472 | Lounapartio (1275) | +4:02:37 | Mikko Piira | 2:35:55 | ||
1473 | Team Armas (1362) | +4:03:30 | Otso Tilus | 2:37:36 | ||
1474 | VRU Hyvinkää (1356) | +4:03:43 | Jukka Rahkonen | 2:33:03 | ||
1475 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +4:03:57 | Jouko Kleemola | 2:08:25 | ||
1476 | Pihkaniskat 2 (916) | +4:05:51 | Antti Auvinen | 2:39:59 | ||
1477 | Karhukopla (1394) | +4:05:56 | Ville Suomalainen | 2:56:16 | ||
1478 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (894) | +4:08:05 | Juhani Mäkinen | 2:27:34 | ||
1479 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +4:08:46 | Kari Sikkinen | 2:01:53 | ||
1480 | El Pioneros (1360) | +4:08:50 | Ville Niemelä | 2:29:39 | ||
1481 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +4:08:58 | Antti Ritanen | 2:30:31 | ||
1482 | Kyssin Kollit (1259) | +4:09:47 | Timo Kavakko | 2:09:35 | ||
1483 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +4:10:00 | Teemu Kantelinen | 2:19:16 | ||
1484 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +4:10:02 | Jari Rannikko | 2:24:39 | ||
1485 | Rasti-Hukat (1271) | +4:11:50 | Kimmo Holappa | 2:00:24 | ||
1486 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1213) | +4:12:18 | Tuomo Kuopio | 2:56:10 | ||
1487 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +4:14:23 | Arto Jokinen | 1:49:51 | ||
1488 | SaniBeach Rats (950) | +4:14:51 | Vesa Asikainen | 1:49:22 | ||
1489 | Kompassibois (1498) | +4:15:05 | Kai Rantala | 3:16:57 | ||
1490 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +4:16:52 | Lasse Jaakkola | 2:48:58 | ||
1491 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +4:17:38 | Jussi Saaristo | 2:38:32 | ||
1492 | Net Man (1514) | +4:17:42 | Tomi Miettunen | 2:47:39 | ||
1493 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +4:19:03 | Ville Tuovinen | 2:44:48 | ||
1494 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +4:19:14 | Jani Laamanen | 2:49:07 | ||
1495 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +4:21:10 | Teijo Piilonen | 3:50:52 | ||
1496 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +4:22:48 | Mika Kuronen | 2:15:52 | ||
1497 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145) | +4:23:44 | Riikka Turunen | 2:40:43 | ||
1498 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +4:23:49 | Sebastian Kulkula | 2:56:36 | ||
1499 | Metsään menee (1475) | +4:23:49 | Tuukka Tuuli | 2:30:29 | ||
1500 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1424) | +4:24:14 | Tapani Kosonen | 2:39:56 | ||
1501 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +4:24:38 | Antti Lumijärvi | 2:07:42 | ||
1502 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +4:24:42 | Kari Loisa | 2:03:08 | ||
1503 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +4:24:55 | Pentti Manninen | 3:26:31 | ||
1504 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +4:26:29 | Simo Kuoppamäki | 3:12:02 | ||
1505 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +4:26:33 | Juha Pöllänen | 3:17:43 | ||
1506 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +4:27:25 | Janne Ala-Ventelä | 2:34:37 | ||
1507 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +4:27:26 | Jani Elo | 2:46:13 | ||
1508 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +4:27:57 | Tuomas Haila | 2:32:48 | ||
1509 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +4:28:19 | Kari Mahlberg | 3:05:33 | ||
1510 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +4:28:22 | Tuomas Paunonen | 3:15:54 | ||
1511 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +4:28:37 | Anssi Halonen | 3:10:11 | ||
1512 | Rastivarsat 6 (1280) | +4:30:00 | Harri Henttonen | 2:19:32 | ||
1513 | Digita (1421) | +4:30:04 | Tuomas Seppälä | 2:04:31 | ||
1514 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +4:31:57 | Timo Ekholm | 2:53:39 | ||
1515 | CADS Team (1636) | +4:32:16 | Jari Koivunen | 3:02:40 | ||
1516 | Poitsilan pamaus (1350) | +4:32:51 | Tommi Manninen | 2:58:38 | ||
1517 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +4:35:17 | Jorma Tonteri | 2:38:38 | ||
1518 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +4:36:26 | Esko Huhta | 1:59:27 | ||
1519 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +4:36:43 | Teija Rantala | 2:48:31 | ||
1520 | ABB SK (1345) | +4:37:14 | Jukka Kantokoski | 2:49:05 | ||
1521 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712) | +4:40:51 | Marko Saaranen | 2:52:56 | ||
1522 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (732) | +4:41:29 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 2:21:18 | ||
1523 | Alijäämähyvitys (1325) | +4:43:14 | Janne Heikkilä | 2:48:21 | ||
1524 | Team HMR (1242) | +4:43:42 | Matti Pajunen | 2:19:27 | ||
1525 | IC Events (1503) | +4:44:17 | Kristian Järnefelt | 3:04:59 | ||
1526 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +4:44:37 | Olli Honkalehto | 2:12:30 | ||
1527 | StadinMetsurit (1340) | +4:44:58 | Tero Kupariharju | 2:32:05 | ||
1528 | OC Tuska (1446) | +4:46:35 | Risto Juvonen | 2:35:22 | ||
1529 | MTK-Asikkala (1363) | +4:47:23 | Mona Lindroth | 2:10:34 | ||
1530 | Hintsusti OK (1266) | +4:53:15 | Tommi Helander | 2:16:32 | ||
1531 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +4:53:35 | Topi Pihko | 2:34:44 | ||
1532 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1646) | +4:53:58 | Ville Pikkarainen | 3:16:57 | ||
1533 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +4:56:14 | Matti KAASALAINEN | 2:09:02 | ||
1534 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +4:57:07 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 2:37:47 | ||
1535 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +4:57:35 | Mika Karjalainen | 3:14:13 | ||
1536 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +4:57:38 | Olli Heinonen | 3:09:59 | ||
1537 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1678) | +4:59:29 | A-K Kyrönviita | 4:25:54 | ||
1538 | Team Allback (1298) | +5:00:16 | Paul Laihonen | 2:37:38 | ||
1539 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +5:00:48 | Miina Orell | 2:47:57 | ||
1540 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +5:04:54 | Matti Tiilikainen | 2:49:13 | ||
1541 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +5:07:47 | Jukka Siikki | 3:58:11 | ||
1542 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +5:09:21 | David Griffin | 2:49:43 | ||
1543 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +5:09:33 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 3:15:33 | ||
1544 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +5:09:42 | Matti Nikander | 2:41:31 | ||
1545 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +5:10:14 | Outi Valkonen | 2:05:29 | ||
1546 | K-98 (1567) | +5:12:30 | Elias Hämäläinen | 3:42:53 | ||
1547 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +5:15:33 | Inkeri Seppälä | 3:41:33 | ||
1548 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +5:15:48 | Emil Lönnström | 6:00:54 | ||
1549 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +5:15:53 | Juho Myyryläinen | 3:18:52 | ||
1550 | Hintsanen (1480) | +5:15:59 | Ari Hannikainen | 3:30:04 | ||
1551 | Prihat (1441) | +5:17:28 | Matti Puukko | 2:32:20 | ||
1552 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +5:17:54 | Petri Autero | 3:48:22 | ||
1553 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +5:18:05 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 3:25:06 | ||
1554 | TSE for the Future (1472) | +5:19:14 | Petri Tapio | 3:24:48 | ||
1555 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +5:20:29 | Tuomo Vainikainen | 4:15:36 | ||
1556 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +5:21:19 | OJ Oljemark | 3:14:58 | ||
1557 | Onnella perille (1584) | +5:21:25 | Henrik Calton | 3:54:14 | ||
1558 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +5:21:46 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:57:25 | ||
1559 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +5:24:12 | Matti Lindgren | 3:10:47 | ||
1560 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +5:24:21 | Heini Pirttijärvi | 4:02:25 | ||
1561 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +5:25:08 | Timo Mynttinen | 2:27:49 | ||
1562 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +5:25:18 | Antti Tuittila | 3:40:54 | ||
1563 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +5:27:05 | Ossi Mustola | 3:47:58 | ||
1564 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +5:28:13 | Jyrki Lehtinen | 2:23:24 | ||
1565 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1279) | +5:28:52 | Jussi Koivunen | 3:00:33 | ||
1566 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +5:31:08 | Julia Lampinen | 2:55:49 | ||
1567 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1380) | +5:33:33 | Timo Toivonen | 2:20:19 | ||
1568 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +5:36:58 | Jenni Pitkänen | 2:49:15 | ||
1569 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +5:40:04 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 3:45:56 | ||
1570 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +5:44:34 | Timo Riuttanen | 2:56:47 | ||
1571 | Rastikato (1510) | +5:47:07 | Juha Kipinä | 4:34:29 | ||
1572 | EläMys (1518) | +5:49:48 | Pekka Heikelä | 4:57:13 | ||
1573 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486) | +6:01:49 | Malte Arlander | 2:54:16 | ||
1574 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +6:11:19 | Timo Nyrhinen | 2:43:47 | ||
1575 | ViLLE Team (1385) | +6:12:11 | Henri Kajasilta | 3:45:55 | ||
1576 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +6:15:07 | Markku Olli | 2:34:58 | ||
1577 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +6:19:02 | Mika Penttilä | 4:37:21 | ||
1578 | Knut Posse (1511) | +6:34:45 | Kimmo Korhonen | 3:21:39 | ||
1579 | Jarnat (1231) | +6:43:39 | Markus Peltola | 3:21:15 | ||
1580 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +6:45:21 | Jukka Pesonen | 4:08:41 | ||
1581 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +10:58:10 | Eero Lehtonen | 4:45:21 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |