< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +52:36 | Albin Andersson | 1:24:09 | ||
202 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +52:37 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:35:58 | ||
203 | IFK Moras OK 3 (178) | +52:50 | Gustav Berglund | 1:27:16 | ||
204 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +53:01 | Rene Post | 1:27:12 | ||
205 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +53:07 | Emil Folino | 1:30:32 | ||
206 | Jussis seven (271) | +53:09 | Pete Forsman | 1:28:16 | ||
207 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +53:10 | David Mellin | 1:38:11 | ||
208 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +53:11 | Juha Mikkolainen | 1:31:59 | ||
209 | JOKA (291) | +53:15 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:29:34 | ||
210 | IF Sturla (255) | +53:16 | Lars Henrik Verde Thon | 1:37:24 | ||
211 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +53:17 | Ville Pietilä | 1:27:48 | ||
212 | Modum OL (247) | +53:20 | Erik Tröen | 1:27:32 | ||
213 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +53:28 | Viktor Flingmark | 1:41:45 | ||
214 | OK Kompas (342) | +53:34 | Vadym Diachenko | 1:30:12 | ||
215 | DRONGO (581) | +53:35 | Matthew Vokes | 1:33:18 | ||
216 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +54:12 | Jere Pantsar | 1:32:23 | ||
217 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +54:13 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:29:38 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +54:16 | Mikko Salonen | 1:33:56 | ||
219 | OK Meridians (203) | +55:01 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:37:59 | ||
220 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +55:03 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 1:32:48 | ||
221 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +55:10 | Hannu Oja | 1:33:19 | ||
222 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +55:38 | Henrik Persson | 1:31:59 | ||
223 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +55:48 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:30:57 | ||
224 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +56:12 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:34:44 | ||
225 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +56:16 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:36:03 | ||
226 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +56:16 | NIKOLAI ZNOEV | 1:36:54 | ||
227 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +56:23 | Jarkko Hasu | 1:41:23 | ||
228 | OK Botnia (235) | +57:15 | Markus Björklund | 1:34:20 | ||
229 | Trollelg (93) | +57:18 | Jörgen Tegdan | 1:36:08 | ||
230 | Pargas IF (169) | +57:20 | Felix Gottberg | 1:32:37 | ||
231 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +57:21 | Eduard Chrennikov | 1:30:04 | ||
232 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +57:39 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:33:07 | ||
233 | Verdal OK (294) | +57:41 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:32:23 | ||
234 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +57:48 | Anders Håkanssson | 1:36:15 | ||
235 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +57:49 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:33:00 | ||
236 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +58:03 | Henrik Markvardsen | 1:35:10 | ||
237 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +58:22 | Olly Williams | 1:37:23 | ||
238 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +58:48 | Ulrik Nordberg | 1:23:50 | ||
239 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +59:04 | Mika Kerkola | 1:33:49 | ||
240 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +59:23 | Mika Salo | 1:35:51 | ||
241 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +59:27 | Mathias Wittwer | 1:34:51 | ||
242 | Medeina (404) | +59:35 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 1:49:28 | ||
243 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +59:39 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:34:07 | ||
244 | IF Brahe (117) | +59:41 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:26:02 | ||
245 | Koovee 4 (305) | +59:57 | Miika Arvola | 1:38:09 | ||
246 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:00:38 | Joona Viholainen | 1:35:50 | ||
247 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:00:42 | Valantinas Giedrius | 1:26:56 | ||
248 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +1:01:17 | Andrew Quin | 1:37:22 | ||
249 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +1:01:19 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:37:22 | ||
250 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +1:01:28 | Pleshkan Aurel | 1:34:51 | ||
251 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +1:01:31 | Thore Kornmo | 1:26:57 | ||
252 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +1:01:55 | Teemu Takalo | 1:36:47 | ||
253 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +1:01:59 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:37:47 | ||
254 | Gävle OK (90) | +1:02:00 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:34:07 | ||
255 | OK Milan (375) | +1:02:05 | Jonas Lindahl | 1:44:58 | ||
256 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +1:02:05 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:38:15 | ||
257 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +1:02:06 | Johansson Mattias | 1:31:41 | ||
258 | Frölunda OL (157) | +1:02:07 | Rasmus Arfwedson | 1:42:51 | ||
259 | Emit (303) | +1:02:08 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:37:01 | ||
260 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +1:02:10 | Lasse Jansson | 1:33:33 | ||
261 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:02:11 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:41:23 | ||
262 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +1:02:16 | Atte Honkonen | 1:36:49 | ||
263 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +1:02:23 | Björn Wistrand | 1:38:10 | ||
264 | OK Vöru (206) | +1:02:31 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 1:41:24 | ||
265 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (319) | +1:02:51 | Ari Heinola | 1:38:41 | ||
266 | Navi 2 (205) | +1:02:54 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:37:28 | ||
267 | Dela (1346) | +1:02:57 | Uffe Lindqvist | 1:38:35 | ||
268 | Koovee 5 (473) | +1:03:20 | Petteri Toivanen | 1:29:57 | ||
269 | White Nights SPb (308) | +1:03:22 | Denis Kuprienko | 1:29:22 | ||
270 | Sappion Veikot (437) | +1:03:24 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:28:30 | ||
271 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +1:03:29 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:38:15 | ||
272 | Kompisarnas IF (240) | +1:03:41 | Korvis Lilja | 1:39:23 | ||
273 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +1:03:51 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:39:11 | ||
274 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +1:03:58 | Marvin Goericke | 1:31:09 | ||
275 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +1:04:16 | Mika Tonder | 1:39:32 | ||
276 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +1:04:45 | 1:42:55 | |||
277 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +1:04:52 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:38:53 | ||
278 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +1:05:12 | Per Mårtensson | 1:31:07 | ||
279 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +1:05:15 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:26:48 | ||
280 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +1:05:16 | Jari Anttonen | 1:31:01 | ||
281 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +1:05:20 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:25:54 | ||
282 | Legenda (315) | +1:05:20 | Stepan Malinovskiy | 1:25:32 | ||
283 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +1:05:23 | Samuel Svensson | 1:40:38 | ||
284 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +1:05:43 | Mikko Lassila | 1:31:29 | ||
285 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +1:05:52 | Tomas Reibring | 1:34:53 | ||
286 | Turengin RC (841) | +1:06:06 | Esa Meriläinen | 2:01:40 | ||
287 | Lynx 4 (282) | +1:06:11 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:41:01 | ||
288 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +1:06:12 | Staffan Tunis | 1:34:30 | ||
289 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +1:06:13 | Marko Rautanen | 1:32:34 | ||
290 | Stord Orientering (440) | +1:06:18 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:47:16 | ||
291 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +1:06:19 | Timo Hytönen | 1:34:04 | ||
292 | Rasti 88 (309) | +1:06:24 | Mikko Laine | 1:38:38 | ||
293 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +1:06:27 | Simon Seger | 1:41:28 | ||
294 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +1:06:29 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:35:52 | ||
295 | SK100 (285) | +1:06:31 | Jaan Tarmak | 1:42:05 | ||
296 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +1:06:43 | Kimmo Pernu | 1:40:43 | ||
297 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +1:06:48 | Juha Prittinen | 1:33:49 | ||
298 | IF Thor (333) | +1:06:53 | Fredrik Elwinger | 1:41:52 | ||
299 | UNTS (1253) | +1:07:25 | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | 1:36:50 | ||
300 | Karjaan Ura (349) | +1:07:35 | Linus Lehto | 1:37:44 | ||
301 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +1:07:45 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:39:03 | ||
302 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +1:07:48 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:37:42 | ||
303 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +1:07:51 | Johan Persson | 1:37:36 | ||
304 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +1:07:54 | Martins Vabulis | 1:35:42 | ||
305 | OK Kullingshof (179) | +1:08:12 | Erik Classon | 1:20:12 | ||
306 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +1:08:34 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 1:57:01 | ||
307 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +1:08:50 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:35:46 | ||
308 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +1:08:50 | 1:29:12 | |||
309 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +1:08:58 | Oscar Stenbacka | 1:42:21 | ||
310 | Ganddal IL (275) | +1:09:05 | Alf Johan Walgermo Lima | 1:34:25 | ||
311 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +1:09:14 | Viktor Öhlen | 1:43:29 | ||
312 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +1:09:46 | Johan Hedman | 1:45:21 | ||
313 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +1:10:20 | Alexander Angelov | 1:44:20 | ||
314 | John Deere (1357) | +1:10:27 | Kalle Kettunen | 1:38:06 | ||
315 | Puujalad (597) | +1:10:37 | Oliver Immato | 1:38:39 | ||
316 | IK Auseklis (389) | +1:10:47 | Ints Ulmanis | 1:45:27 | ||
317 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +1:10:50 | Niilo Lusila | 1:38:03 | ||
318 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +1:10:51 | Marko Kylmälä | 1:46:51 | ||
319 | Sozh (273) | +1:10:53 | Vitali Dubrouski | 1:37:55 | ||
320 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +1:10:59 | Timo Gröhn | 1:36:38 | ||
321 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (274) | +1:11:04 | Jussi Partanen | 1:44:42 | ||
322 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +1:11:04 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:39:23 | ||
323 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +1:11:06 | Roy Wickholm | 1:36:13 | ||
324 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +1:11:25 | Jari Jokela | 1:36:18 | ||
325 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +1:11:31 | Mika Nurmo | 1:37:37 | ||
326 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +1:11:34 | Atte Sievälä | 1:37:50 | ||
327 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +1:11:37 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:35:49 | ||
328 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +1:11:38 | Jukka Jarva | 1:45:46 | ||
329 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +1:11:40 | Jouni Kasurinen | 1:46:03 | ||
330 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +1:11:44 | Helge Tiger Hauglan | 1:59:36 | ||
331 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +1:12:02 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:48:01 | ||
332 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +1:12:03 | Jani Pekurinen | 1:40:23 | ||
333 | OZONS OK (139) | +1:12:07 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:39:12 | ||
334 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +1:12:09 | Roethlisberger Michael | 1:39:13 | ||
335 | Hakuliset (630) | +1:12:13 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:48:20 | ||
336 | KeparDI (525) | +1:12:57 | Rasmus Alen | 1:49:44 | ||
337 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +1:13:03 | Jani Keto | 1:43:09 | ||
338 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +1:13:07 | Janne Rossi | 1:24:09 | ||
339 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +1:13:12 | Antti Häkämies | 1:35:44 | ||
340 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +1:13:16 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:34:21 | ||
341 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +1:13:18 | Janne Runtti | 1:30:01 | ||
342 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +1:13:21 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:32:37 | ||
343 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +1:13:30 | Eero Pietilä | 1:30:17 | ||
344 | OK Ravinen 3 (183) | +1:13:31 | Baptiste Girard | 1:35:23 | ||
345 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +1:13:37 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:39:07 | ||
346 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +1:13:40 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:34:50 | ||
347 | Närpes OK (317) | +1:13:43 | Pontus Backlund | 1:34:42 | ||
348 | Rastikarhut (243) | +1:13:46 | Roope Lohikoski | 1:34:05 | ||
349 | Maavoimien Esikunta (388) | +1:13:51 | Heikki Nousiainen | 1:32:01 | ||
350 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +1:14:03 | Jussi Karelo | 1:39:21 | ||
351 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +1:14:07 | Mika Numminen | 1:47:01 | ||
352 | Sportvogl (526) | +1:14:10 | markus könig | 1:39:28 | ||
353 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +1:14:28 | Esa Holappa | 1:35:22 | ||
354 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +1:14:59 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:50:28 | ||
355 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +1:15:01 | Petri Rusanen | 1:40:48 | ||
356 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +1:15:02 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:49:06 | ||
357 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +1:15:07 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:53:07 | ||
358 | Aivan Sama (411) | +1:15:21 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:36:14 | ||
359 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +1:15:26 | Kimmo Hilli | 1:50:39 | ||
360 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +1:15:27 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 1:39:51 | ||
361 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +1:15:30 | Joonas Savola | 1:36:40 | ||
362 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +1:15:31 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:42:57 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +1:15:31 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:36:04 | ||
364 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +1:15:34 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:35:40 | ||
365 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +1:15:40 | Jussi Siukkola | 1:44:02 | ||
366 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +1:15:42 | Joona Leipijärvi | 1:41:52 | ||
367 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +1:15:44 | Kimmo Niska | 1:34:41 | ||
368 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +1:15:44 | Arto Vainiomäki | 1:41:07 | ||
369 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +1:15:49 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 1:51:40 | ||
370 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +1:16:05 | Mats Luspa | 1:46:14 | ||
371 | Umeå OK (399) | +1:16:13 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:39:52 | ||
372 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1186) | +1:16:13 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:41:46 | ||
373 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +1:16:14 | Mikko Pajukangas | 1:34:05 | ||
374 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +1:16:18 | Thomas Bedin | 1:33:22 | ||
375 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (340) | +1:16:22 | Ronny Falk | 1:31:54 | ||
376 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +1:16:25 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:45:25 | ||
377 | OK77 2 (165) | +1:16:26 | Valter Mårtenson | 1:35:52 | ||
378 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +1:16:26 | Viljo Oripelto | 1:35:51 | ||
379 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +1:16:33 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:35:28 | ||
380 | OLG Pfäffikon (631) | +1:16:35 | Markus Bieri | 1:38:01 | ||
381 | OK Terjärv (572) | +1:16:36 | Mathias Forsbacka | 1:35:32 | ||
382 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +1:16:37 | Jan Hjort | 1:44:17 | ||
383 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +1:16:38 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:35:27 | ||
384 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +1:16:38 | Arvid Sundkvist | 1:37:28 | ||
385 | HelppoRasti (397) | +1:16:39 | J-P Andelmaa | 1:36:56 | ||
386 | Laihian Luja (549) | +1:16:40 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:46:14 | ||
387 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +1:17:02 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:40:12 | ||
388 | Juntit OK (617) | +1:17:07 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:37:49 | ||
389 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +1:17:14 | Ossi Sippu | 1:39:42 | ||
390 | Emek Hefer OK (242) | +1:17:15 | Alexey Marchenko | 1:33:59 | ||
391 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +1:17:31 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:45:06 | ||
392 | IK Falken (373) | +1:18:06 | Sören Jansson | 1:37:19 | ||
393 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +1:18:16 | Christoffer Norrman | 1:51:48 | ||
394 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +1:18:42 | Franck Louvet | 1:31:57 | ||
395 | Lynx 3 (419) | +1:18:48 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:56:22 | ||
396 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +1:18:48 | Giacomo Barbone | 1:31:55 | ||
397 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +1:18:51 | Artis Dobulis | 1:48:06 | ||
398 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (344) | +1:18:54 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 1:36:04 | ||
399 | GNEIST (412) | +1:18:59 | Öyvind Johannessen | 1:50:08 | ||
400 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +1:19:19 | Jani Tamminen | 1:37:47 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |