< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672) | +1:19:26 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 1:36:48 | ||
402 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +1:19:32 | Raiko Pousi | 1:41:17 | ||
403 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:19:36 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:43:36 | ||
404 | Kuhmon Peurat (382) | +1:19:41 | Elmeri Karjalainen | 1:40:27 | ||
405 | Northern Wind (163) | +1:19:54 | Alexey Zemliakov | 1:35:23 | ||
406 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +1:19:58 | Jari Kielenniva | 1:41:52 | ||
407 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +1:19:58 | Juri Emaldynov | 1:33:40 | ||
408 | Riihon ukk (595) | +1:20:04 | Janne Virkki | 1:44:05 | ||
409 | OK Arona (314) | +1:20:12 | Dzenitis Juris | 1:35:33 | ||
410 | Ök-94 (425) | +1:20:18 | Thor Mella | 1:40:33 | ||
411 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +1:20:26 | Mika Lammi | 1:36:42 | ||
412 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +1:20:35 | Petri Kotro | 1:38:21 | ||
413 | Fryazino (1632) | +1:20:42 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:37:57 | ||
414 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +1:21:02 | Andreas Curiger | 1:49:18 | ||
415 | Omega (201) | +1:21:02 | Sergey Yutkin | 1:53:39 | ||
416 | OK West (661) | +1:21:15 | Ragnar Kruusla | 1:37:53 | ||
417 | OK Måsen (964) | +1:21:25 | Ingemar Magnusson | 1:47:43 | ||
418 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +1:21:58 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:29:57 | ||
419 | Socca (418) | +1:22:13 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:38:25 | ||
420 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +1:22:27 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:48:17 | ||
421 | MS Parma 6 (417) | +1:22:35 | Thomas Ekström | 1:43:02 | ||
422 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +1:22:38 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 1:50:15 | ||
423 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +1:23:11 | Kari Mäki | 1:37:17 | ||
424 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +1:23:17 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:50:17 | ||
425 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +1:23:30 | Gabor Domonyik | 1:49:59 | ||
426 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +1:23:56 | Timo Salonen | 1:41:02 | ||
427 | Oppsal IF 2 (496) | +1:23:57 | Espen Wigaard | 1:38:01 | ||
428 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +1:24:02 | Pauli Ojanperä | 1:46:51 | ||
429 | Petolintu (325) | +1:24:04 | Sampo Forssen | 1:47:13 | ||
430 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (532) | +1:24:07 | Tomi Löfman | 1:43:54 | ||
431 | Savon Suunta (461) | +1:24:08 | Timo Natunen | 1:38:14 | ||
432 | Västerås SOK (281) | +1:24:21 | Carl Näslund | 1:39:51 | ||
433 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +1:24:28 | Anna Ulvensöen | 1:38:48 | ||
434 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +1:24:36 | Mikko Määttä | 1:51:43 | ||
435 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +1:24:49 | Henri Arjanne | 1:35:03 | ||
436 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +1:25:33 | Mika Piminäinen | 1:51:45 | ||
437 | Litran Mitta (1603) | +1:25:43 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 1:53:19 | ||
438 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (200) | +1:26:04 | Giding Jonas | 1:46:30 | ||
439 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +1:26:15 | Teemu Pasanen | 1:41:31 | ||
440 | Wing OK (252) | +1:26:23 | Arvid Lyngstad | 1:50:29 | ||
441 | Tullinge SK 4 (287) | +1:26:32 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 1:38:59 | ||
442 | Nord West 3 (669) | +1:26:34 | SERGEI Krasilnikov | 1:53:07 | ||
443 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +1:26:37 | Matti Huttunen | 1:42:39 | ||
444 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +1:26:46 | Solveig Blindheim | 2:05:04 | ||
445 | Team Ylikunto (1707) | +1:26:47 | Juha Pallonen | 1:37:54 | ||
446 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +1:26:51 | Patrik Wärnman | 1:38:45 | ||
447 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +1:26:53 | Markus Hannula | 1:53:06 | ||
448 | Koovee 6 (812) | +1:27:06 | Miika Järvinen | 1:47:00 | ||
449 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +1:27:12 | Magnus Forsberg | 1:47:16 | ||
450 | IOF Office (1650) | +1:27:13 | Hans Jörgen Kvåle | 1:27:28 | ||
451 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +1:27:14 | Markku Taskila | 1:40:16 | ||
452 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +1:27:17 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 1:36:27 | ||
453 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +1:27:18 | Perttu Kaipia | 1:47:54 | ||
454 | Konserni (1336) | +1:27:21 | Mäkelä Markus | 1:50:46 | ||
455 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +1:27:21 | Mati Mägi | 1:49:00 | ||
456 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +1:27:25 | Johan Päivike | 1:46:03 | ||
457 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +1:27:30 | Jukka Lahtinen | 2:01:24 | ||
458 | Virtain Urheilijat (600) | +1:27:47 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:45:19 | ||
459 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +1:27:57 | Esa Hietala | 1:58:23 | ||
460 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +1:28:00 | Jan Slotte | 1:48:02 | ||
461 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +1:28:28 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:36:41 | ||
462 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +1:28:43 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:41:30 | ||
463 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +1:29:32 | Pyry Stevander | 1:52:33 | ||
464 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1272) | +1:29:36 | Mattia Debertolis | 1:34:48 | ||
465 | Someron Esa (562) | +1:29:45 | Janne Alitalo | 1:28:51 | ||
466 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +1:29:57 | Raimo Herttua | 1:48:28 | ||
467 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +1:30:14 | Arthur Raichmann | 1:49:54 | ||
468 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +1:30:20 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:45:01 | ||
469 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +1:30:46 | Joni Freeman | 1:43:30 | ||
470 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +1:30:50 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:33:08 | ||
471 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +1:31:02 | Jonas Lundberg | 1:40:00 | ||
472 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +1:31:13 | Paavo Hiltunen | 1:50:47 | ||
473 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +1:31:20 | Eemil Hyppänen | 1:34:56 | ||
474 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +1:31:26 | Kiril Yovchev | 1:46:50 | ||
475 | OK Ilves (298) | +1:31:30 | Tauno Tiirats | 1:32:33 | ||
476 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +1:31:31 | Jari Turunen | 1:54:48 | ||
477 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +1:31:35 | Jorma Ojalainen | 1:35:22 | ||
478 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +1:31:45 | Tönis Piirisild | 1:40:16 | ||
479 | OK Trian 12 (1066) | +1:31:54 | Henrik Lund | 1:42:48 | ||
480 | Halden SK 4 (1120) | +1:31:55 | Lacho Iliev | 1:29:56 | ||
481 | Easter Rising Orienteering (682) | +1:31:56 | Hector Haynes | 1:47:45 | ||
482 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (345) | +1:31:58 | Samuli Nio | 1:46:37 | ||
483 | Suunta Jurva (543) | +1:32:01 | Kai Kamila | 1:34:01 | ||
484 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (640) | +1:32:04 | Matti Läärä | 1:57:25 | ||
485 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +1:32:04 | Thomas Ericson | 1:50:57 | ||
486 | Peab Seicon (519) | +1:32:16 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:52:29 | ||
487 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +1:32:34 | Kleo Ketonen | 2:08:16 | ||
488 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (376) | +1:32:43 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:59:28 | ||
489 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +1:32:52 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:41:15 | ||
490 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +1:32:56 | Ari Kosunen | 1:49:36 | ||
491 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +1:32:57 | Mika Rantala | 1:43:56 | ||
492 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +1:33:06 | Geza Molnar | 1:49:24 | ||
493 | Malvik IL (646) | +1:33:11 | Nicholas Morgan | 1:31:03 | ||
494 | OK77 4 (463) | +1:33:12 | Petri Tötterman | 1:45:22 | ||
495 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +1:33:13 | Vilkku Jalli | 1:41:18 | ||
496 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +1:33:16 | Arto Parkko | 1:49:37 | ||
497 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +1:33:18 | Jarmo Aho | 1:45:11 | ||
498 | Lynx 5 (816) | +1:33:23 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:46:40 | ||
499 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +1:33:26 | Mika Väkeväinen | 1:47:25 | ||
500 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +1:33:29 | Eirik Aal | 1:37:30 | ||
501 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714) | +1:33:32 | Jyri Malmström | 1:58:35 | ||
502 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +1:33:34 | Liang Xi Yuan | 1:36:43 | ||
503 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +1:33:35 | Pasi Lahtinen | 1:52:57 | ||
504 | Endurance (751) | +1:33:37 | Tero Hyppölä | 1:50:46 | ||
505 | Kela (1291) | +1:33:47 | Ville Viisanen | 1:42:58 | ||
506 | Oulun Tarmo (832) | +1:33:50 | Jussi Neuvonen | 1:55:16 | ||
507 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +1:33:51 | Timo Nordlund | 1:53:35 | ||
508 | Izhora (654) | +1:33:53 | Valera Deshko | 1:51:55 | ||
509 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +1:33:58 | Teemu Kaitanen | 1:50:42 | ||
510 | Settiäijät (573) | +1:33:59 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:45:56 | ||
511 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +1:34:04 | Andris Mireckis | 1:35:32 | ||
512 | PR-Sähkötyö (1418) | +1:34:06 | Paavo Rantala | 1:42:59 | ||
513 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +1:34:13 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:49:26 | ||
514 | OK!Sport (324) | +1:34:18 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:53:05 | ||
515 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +1:34:31 | Matti Turtola | 1:39:51 | ||
516 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +1:34:44 | Dainis Krasovskis | 1:45:52 | ||
517 | OK Hällen 3 (361) | +1:34:50 | Adam Hellstadius | 1:47:55 | ||
518 | Mile-Sport (576) | +1:35:00 | Uriy Borodulin | 1:51:08 | ||
519 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +1:35:12 | Antti Mattila | 1:49:08 | ||
520 | Ex-Legends (231) | +1:35:15 | Timo Riissanen | 1:53:57 | ||
521 | Tibro OK (506) | +1:35:28 | Anton Pettersson | 1:58:04 | ||
522 | Vaalan Karhu (472) | +1:35:34 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:45:49 | ||
523 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +1:35:37 | Antti Salmi | 1:36:47 | ||
524 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +1:35:37 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:46:14 | ||
525 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250) | +1:35:47 | Tuomas Säily | 1:39:19 | ||
526 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +1:35:53 | Ossi Autio | 1:47:31 | ||
527 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +1:35:53 | Antti Kajan | 1:53:07 | ||
528 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +1:36:02 | Jukka Suominen | 1:49:07 | ||
529 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (497) | +1:36:03 | Tommi Sillanpää | 1:55:31 | ||
530 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (529) | +1:36:06 | Olli-Pekka Holttinen | 1:46:53 | ||
531 | IK Kronan (500) | +1:36:06 | Sören Svenlin | 1:44:09 | ||
532 | Nostars (394) | +1:36:07 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:46:38 | ||
533 | Kiimingin Virkut (553) | +1:36:07 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 1:54:08 | ||
534 | CLYDE (551) | +1:36:09 | Patrick Walder | 1:43:09 | ||
535 | J-Town O Bros (891) | +1:36:09 | Erika Uotila | 1:49:08 | ||
536 | Epilän Esa (671) | +1:36:12 | Otto Ruusunen | 1:33:40 | ||
537 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +1:36:16 | Hannu Sillanpää | 1:39:29 | ||
538 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +1:36:16 | Sami Turunen | 1:39:39 | ||
539 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +1:36:22 | Tero Leppämäki | 2:12:53 | ||
540 | RAE ROK (1602) | +1:36:29 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:46:57 | ||
541 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +1:36:34 | Esa Lampi | 1:52:32 | ||
542 | FTA (679) | +1:36:35 | Sakari Mustalahti | 1:53:38 | ||
543 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +1:36:35 | Jukka Behm | 2:06:48 | ||
544 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +1:36:37 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:37:53 | ||
545 | Stefan60 (1537) | +1:36:41 | Yves Aschwanden | 1:26:52 | ||
546 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +1:37:48 | Antti Räsänen | 2:05:21 | ||
547 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +1:37:50 | Jorma Kivelä | 1:37:30 | ||
548 | Need for speed (830) | +1:38:01 | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | 2:03:24 | ||
549 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +1:38:05 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:47:52 | ||
550 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +1:38:05 | Teo Kettunen | 2:00:58 | ||
551 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +1:38:26 | Andrey Shvedov | 1:43:20 | ||
552 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +1:38:35 | Raul Kudre | 1:34:19 | ||
553 | SCA Finland (1131) | +1:38:40 | Miika Porkka | 1:59:57 | ||
554 | Saurusmetsän Suunnistajat (1287) | +1:39:03 | Ari Ahonen | 1:48:38 | ||
555 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +1:39:06 | Ilkka Vänskä | 1:51:49 | ||
556 | Usmin PaTut (1401) | +1:39:08 | Jouni Karetjoki | 1:42:24 | ||
557 | MADROG (1531) | +1:39:09 | Jukka Kallio | 1:52:13 | ||
558 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003) | +1:39:17 | Pekka Nurminen | 1:50:51 | ||
559 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516) | +1:39:20 | Ismo Paukku | 1:51:57 | ||
560 | Tullinge SK 3 (202) | +1:39:47 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:43:19 | ||
561 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +1:39:53 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:26:10 | ||
562 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +1:39:55 | Fredrik Levin | 1:41:46 | ||
563 | IFK Umeå 2 (336) | +1:40:40 | Adam Johansson | 2:10:57 | ||
564 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +1:40:47 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:52:27 | ||
565 | Team Keisanen (974) | +1:40:50 | Janne Keisanen | 1:33:06 | ||
566 | Yukon (384) | +1:41:11 | Forest Pearson | 1:42:52 | ||
567 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +1:41:17 | Andrin Bieri | 1:29:54 | ||
568 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +1:41:28 | Juho Lakanen | 1:48:56 | ||
569 | OK Skeidi (354) | +1:41:35 | Helge Gisholt | 1:40:56 | ||
570 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +1:42:07 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:39:35 | ||
571 | OC Toffee (414) | +1:42:20 | Samuli Ketola | 1:49:34 | ||
572 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +1:42:25 | James Mellor | 1:50:38 | ||
573 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +1:42:32 | Mikko Rönkkö | 1:46:50 | ||
574 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +1:42:34 | Juho Nikula | 1:42:13 | ||
575 | Loimaan Jankko (499) | +1:42:43 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:35:33 | ||
576 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +1:42:45 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:37:44 | ||
577 | Omega 2 (471) | +1:42:47 | Evgeniy Baranov | 1:44:37 | ||
578 | Turun NMKY (387) | +1:42:57 | Pekka Viikari | 1:45:31 | ||
579 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +1:43:05 | Anders Olsson | 1:55:11 | ||
580 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +1:43:15 | Jyrki Pietilä | 1:52:53 | ||
581 | Annecy Sports Orientation (426) | +1:43:22 | Baptiste Lucas | 1:43:06 | ||
582 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +1:43:48 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 1:43:03 | ||
583 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +1:43:53 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:44:37 | ||
584 | Kartankiertäjät (978) | +1:43:56 | Jani Heikkilä | 2:03:13 | ||
585 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +1:44:03 | Janne Kohonen | 1:57:26 | ||
586 | RC Eemeli (498) | +1:44:04 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:57:58 | ||
587 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +1:44:15 | Atte Nokka | 1:47:44 | ||
588 | Downtown 65 (601) | +1:44:17 | Jani Brandt | 1:59:31 | ||
589 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (795) | +1:44:20 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 1:55:40 | ||
590 | OK Jorren (681) | +1:44:34 | Jon Engström | 1:47:58 | ||
591 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +1:45:02 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 1:44:27 | ||
592 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +1:45:03 | Juris Ritums | 1:44:27 | ||
593 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1165) | +1:45:05 | Pyry Ruusunen | 1:58:37 | ||
594 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +1:45:06 | Maxim Mentiy | 2:00:03 | ||
595 | HappyOrNot (1058) | +1:45:07 | Arvi Väänänen | 1:53:39 | ||
596 | Metsähallitus (402) | +1:45:13 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:41:56 | ||
597 | OK Klemmingen 2 (996) | +1:45:36 | Håkan Palm | 1:41:57 | ||
598 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +1:45:47 | Kim Hurtta | 1:50:38 | ||
599 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593) | +1:45:58 | Jussi Uusihonko | 2:00:27 | ||
600 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +1:46:09 | Jari Jormanainen | 1:47:17 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |