< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +8:51:56 | Toni Mörsky | 1:58:14 | ||
1402 | Team Allback (1298) | +8:53:19 | Jesse Niemi | 2:24:34 | ||
1403 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +8:53:38 | Tuomo Piilonen | 2:32:57 | ||
1404 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +8:55:05 | Lauri Vallittu | 2:14:51 | ||
1405 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +8:55:05 | Veijo Vainionmäki | 1:50:32 | ||
1406 | LostBoys (1352) | +8:59:17 | Markus Roni | 3:00:50 | ||
1407 | Nordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668) | +9:00:37 | Aki Kurenniemi | 4:24:55 | ||
1408 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +9:01:12 | Pasi Keskinen | 2:08:44 | ||
1409 | K-98 (1567) | +9:04:37 | Antti Leikas | 2:09:13 | ||
1410 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +9:11:38 | Jere Lallo | 2:06:44 | ||
1411 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +9:14:54 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 2:38:32 | ||
1412 | IC Events (1503) | +9:16:26 | Maria Walden | 3:05:03 | ||
1413 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +9:19:22 | Laura Pyykkö | 2:20:13 | ||
1414 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +9:21:58 | Aleksi Friman | 2:13:52 | ||
1415 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +9:24:40 | Olli Raula | 2:24:53 | ||
1416 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +9:24:50 | Artem Pirojenko | 2:23:31 | ||
1417 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +9:26:54 | Emilia Oljemark | 2:23:25 | ||
1418 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +9:27:32 | Harri Viitasalo | 2:54:37 | ||
1419 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +9:28:56 | Mika Hietalahti | 3:09:33 | ||
1420 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1380) | +9:30:28 | Jerker Fagerholm | 2:14:41 | ||
1421 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +9:31:49 | Taneli Kemppainen | 2:04:29 | ||
1422 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +9:32:10 | Heidi Nissinen | 2:56:04 | ||
1423 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +9:33:07 | Mika Saarinen | 2:15:14 | ||
1424 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1678) | +9:34:18 | Bradley Reynolds | 2:35:56 | ||
1425 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +9:42:07 | Samuli Madekivi | 4:59:18 | ||
1426 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +9:42:14 | Osmo Harju | 2:21:22 | ||
1427 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +9:45:41 | Vend Mägi | 2:08:46 | ||
1428 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +9:45:47 | Rasmus Hakonen | 2:25:19 | ||
1429 | Hintsanen (1480) | +9:47:19 | Seppo Näveri | 2:50:41 | ||
1430 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +9:57:00 | Toni Luhtapuro | 3:04:24 | ||
1431 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +9:58:52 | Jake Autero | 3:06:08 | ||
1432 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +9:59:35 | Mika Suhonen | 4:21:52 | ||
1433 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +9:59:58 | Ilkka Seppänen | 2:49:35 | ||
1434 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +10:00:45 | Aleksis Haukka | 2:46:10 | ||
1435 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +10:05:31 | Petri Kuisma | 3:07:18 | ||
1436 | Team HMR (1242) | +10:07:33 | Manu Pirhonen | 2:59:49 | ||
1437 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +10:13:27 | Eelis Rönty | 2:40:59 | ||
1438 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +10:14:47 | Risto Lauhanen | 2:45:30 | ||
1439 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +10:17:37 | Juri Suvitie | 1:59:11 | ||
1440 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +10:22:56 | Ilkka Autio | 2:29:20 | ||
1441 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +10:23:26 | Jaakko Aalto | 2:18:35 | ||
1442 | Net Man (1514) | +10:24:26 | Jari Paavola | 4:22:04 | ||
1443 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +10:30:52 | Tiina Laitinen | 2:08:15 | ||
1444 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +10:31:20 | Aino Kuusimäki | 3:02:50 | ||
1445 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +10:35:39 | Tommi Oksa | 2:26:33 | ||
1446 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +10:50:55 | Teemu Mikkelä | 2:14:13 | ||
1447 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +10:52:07 | Sauli Pohjamies | 2:54:25 | ||
1448 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +11:12:10 | S Lehtonen | 3:14:38 | ||
1449 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +11:19:23 | Mika Väänänen | 2:28:26 | ||
1450 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +11:33:56 | Sami Inkeroinen | 3:30:22 | ||
1451 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +12:14:56 | Anton Falkenberg | 3:23:19 | ||
1452 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +12:16:25 | Martti Immonen | 3:26:06 | ||
1453 | EläMys (1518) | +12:48:08 | Unto Tyyskänen | 3:02:43 | ||
1454 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +13:04:01 | Helmi Uotinen | 2:51:20 | ||
1455 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +13:14:44 | Joona Penttilä | 2:00:56 | ||
1456 | Jarnat (1231) | +15:55:04 | Harri Lundell | 4:21:48 | ||
1457 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +15:56:30 | Tiina Moisander | 2:58:14 | ||
SK Porrassalmi (1530) | bröt | Mikke Paajanen | ||||
ViLLE Team (1385) | bröt | Erno Lokkila | ||||
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (1106) | bröt | Elias Peltonen | (1:32:50) | |||
Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019) | bröt | Ilkka Korhonen | (27:48) | |||
Kustavin Ahto (985) | bröt | Prateek Singh | (2:49:21) | |||
Saloisten Reipas 5 (894) | bröt | Olavi Kittilä | (2:47:19) | |||
OK Denseln 3 (486) | bröt | Lindebring Peter | (58:01) | |||
Länsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533) | bröt | Tatu Konttinen | ||||
Västerås SOK 2 (986) | disk | Tomas Jonsson | (1:55:10) | |||
Rannikkoprikaati (1595) | disk | Jani Ojapelto | (2:40:06) | |||
Sportvogl (526) | disk | korbinian lange | (1:43:35) | |||
SK Mortis (938) | disk | Rami Kankaanpää | ||||
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (542) | disk | Perttu Heinänen | (2:23:33) | |||
Lahden Taimi 2 (880) | disk | Tapani Vertanen | (2:05:30) | |||
Kauhavan Wisa 2 (785) | disk | Pauli Annala | (2:25:49) | |||
Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (778) | disk | Ampa Gil | (1:43:02) | |||
SAL (758) | disk | Matteo Brunelli | (2:27:25) | |||
Rasti-Lukko 3 (677) | disk | Marko Lehtonen | (2:19:54) | |||
Nurmonjoen Tukki (1674) | disk | Pekka Alasaari | (2:13:16) | |||
IC Events 2 (1583) | disk | Marja Kanigan | (2:59:38) | |||
Oppsal IF 2 (496) | disk | Ole Martin Edström | (1:52:27) | |||
Solita (578) | disk | Antti Virtanen | (2:18:23) | |||
MacGregor (1121) | disk | Juha Ratia | (2:07:40) | |||
Suunta-Veikot 2 (1244) | disk | Kalle Järvinen | (2:48:48) | |||
Rastikarhut 4 (1295) | disk | Pentti Nevalainen | (3:16:55) | |||
Iivolan Team (1322) | disk | Tero Kiiski | (2:12:10) | |||
StadinMetsurit (1340) | disk | Janne Uusisuo | (2:33:49) | |||
OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | disk | Emil Nilsson | (2:20:00) | |||
Aalto A!dventures (1490) | disk | Henrik Aalto | (1:58:13) | |||
Rastikato (1510) | disk | Marcela Vesarova | (1:54:18) | |||
Paimion Rasti 4 (286) | disk | Toni Tuominen | (1:44:31) | |||
Kristiansand OK 3 (106) | disk | Ole Kostöl | (1:39:08) | |||
Pihkaniskat 5 (1085) | disk | Jorma Ryynänen | (2:21:20) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |