< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +2:07:18 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:31:21 | ||
202 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +2:07:31 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:51:07 | ||
203 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +2:08:05 | Markku Mänty | 1:31:49 | ||
204 | Enga (158) | +2:08:24 | Rolf Vestre | 1:33:51 | ||
205 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +2:08:53 | Martin Schagerlind | 1:35:44 | ||
206 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +2:10:49 | Jorrit Boekel | 1:29:33 | ||
207 | Modum OL (247) | +2:10:53 | Karsten Kopland | 1:42:22 | ||
208 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +2:10:53 | Heikki Husu | 1:39:09 | ||
209 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +2:10:57 | Frendelius Mårten | 1:27:27 | ||
210 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +2:11:11 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:23:52 | ||
211 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +2:11:19 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 1:34:55 | ||
212 | Dela (1346) | +2:11:39 | Olle Näslund | 1:31:55 | ||
213 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +2:12:39 | Johanna Engström | 1:34:07 | ||
214 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +2:12:45 | Bobby Brahm | 1:52:04 | ||
215 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +2:12:46 | Juha Miettinen | 1:32:27 | ||
216 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +2:13:37 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 1:41:29 | ||
217 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +2:13:41 | Thomas Schwager | 1:42:58 | ||
218 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +2:15:26 | Mika Tervala | 1:25:30 | ||
219 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +2:15:31 | Christian Holm | 1:38:34 | ||
220 | Medeina (404) | +2:16:03 | Andrius Laukaitis | 1:32:36 | ||
221 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +2:16:05 | Peter Albrektsson | 1:41:43 | ||
222 | IF Brahe (117) | +2:16:11 | Peter Johansson | 1:35:38 | ||
223 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +2:16:29 | Josh Cooper | 1:59:51 | ||
224 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +2:17:02 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 1:29:36 | ||
225 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +2:17:04 | Nils Henriksson | 1:26:12 | ||
226 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +2:17:28 | Vili Valjakka | 1:38:23 | ||
227 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +2:17:48 | Jussi Simula | 1:14:39 | ||
228 | Lynx 4 (282) | +2:17:55 | Janne Aumo | 1:37:12 | ||
229 | UNTS (1253) | +2:17:59 | Dima Terpay | 1:28:21 | ||
230 | OK Meridians (203) | +2:18:38 | Kaspars Radzins | 1:25:10 | ||
231 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +2:19:12 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:39:28 | ||
232 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +2:19:19 | Clemens Wolfram | 1:42:49 | ||
233 | IK Auseklis (389) | +2:19:36 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:27:30 | ||
234 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +2:19:43 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:34:34 | ||
235 | OK Roslagen (195) | +2:19:53 | Rickard Ekman | 1:33:35 | ||
236 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +2:20:50 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:38:52 | ||
237 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +2:21:32 | Raine Kivelä | 1:35:26 | ||
238 | Rasti E4 (269) | +2:21:39 | Timo Maukonen | 1:32:20 | ||
239 | Koovee 4 (305) | +2:22:54 | Ville Paldan | 1:39:10 | ||
240 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +2:24:04 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:39:32 | ||
241 | Skogslöparna (184) | +2:24:41 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:41:41 | ||
242 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +2:25:07 | William Ekberg | 1:49:37 | ||
243 | Navi 2 (205) | +2:25:12 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 1:22:20 | ||
244 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (274) | +2:25:14 | Janne Salomäki | 1:30:55 | ||
245 | Verdal OK (294) | +2:25:50 | Svein Inge Ydse | 1:40:50 | ||
246 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +2:26:47 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:45:27 | ||
247 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +2:26:54 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:29:09 | ||
248 | Kompisarnas IF (240) | +2:27:25 | LG Carlstein | 1:35:46 | ||
249 | Legenda (315) | +2:27:31 | Ivan Sokolov | 1:31:41 | ||
250 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +2:27:43 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:40:08 | ||
251 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +2:27:44 | Herkko Plit | 1:40:18 | ||
252 | Laihian Luja (549) | +2:28:06 | Lauri Laasanen | 1:32:40 | ||
253 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +2:28:07 | Teho Peetsu | 1:38:29 | ||
254 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +2:28:50 | 1:40:41 | |||
255 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +2:30:16 | Pasi Pesola | 1:30:27 | ||
256 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +2:30:44 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:39:41 | ||
257 | OK Vöru (206) | +2:30:53 | Tanel Möttus | 1:41:19 | ||
258 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +2:30:59 | Arvis Gelbis | 2:03:56 | ||
259 | Koovee 5 (473) | +2:31:06 | Otso Westerlund | 1:53:57 | ||
260 | Omega (201) | +2:31:10 | Maxim Simakov | 1:38:15 | ||
261 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +2:31:10 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 1:42:57 | ||
262 | OK Milan (375) | +2:31:25 | Klas Larsson | 1:34:08 | ||
263 | Lynx 3 (419) | +2:31:44 | Juuso Kujanpää | 1:32:03 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +2:32:32 | Johannes Louhi | 1:58:08 | ||
265 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +2:32:36 | Gints Trezins | 1:48:37 | ||
266 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +2:33:49 | Olli Moisander | 1:34:41 | ||
267 | IF Sturla (255) | +2:33:58 | Ole Jakob Olsröd | 1:45:23 | ||
268 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +2:34:07 | Brendan Shields | 1:38:16 | ||
269 | OK77 2 (165) | +2:34:19 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:43:02 | ||
270 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +2:34:36 | Raik Zschäckel | 1:38:14 | ||
271 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +2:34:38 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:35:55 | ||
272 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +2:35:30 | Andrey Tetikov | 1:44:41 | ||
273 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +2:35:41 | Jarno Matilainen | 1:42:33 | ||
274 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +2:35:46 | Johan Ryding | 2:05:49 | ||
275 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +2:36:04 | Jesper Lindahl | 1:44:47 | ||
276 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +2:36:07 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:33:53 | ||
277 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +2:36:08 | Aku Hietaharju | 1:42:01 | ||
278 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +2:36:13 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:57:18 | ||
279 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +2:36:38 | Jan Wasström | 1:40:28 | ||
280 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +2:38:17 | Tuomo Miettunen | 2:02:32 | ||
281 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +2:38:47 | Jarno Pukema | 1:51:16 | ||
282 | Umeå OK (399) | +2:39:04 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 1:38:23 | ||
283 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +2:39:09 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | 1:53:20 | ||
284 | Rasti 88 (309) | +2:39:12 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:37:30 | ||
285 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +2:39:31 | Henrik Nettelmark | 1:46:41 | ||
286 | OK Terjärv (572) | +2:39:48 | August Högnabba | 1:33:44 | ||
287 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +2:40:02 | Fillep Andersson | 2:06:24 | ||
288 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +2:40:04 | Jyrki Uotila | 1:48:59 | ||
289 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +2:40:08 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:43:48 | ||
290 | OK Arona (314) | +2:41:08 | Plavins Niks | 1:35:43 | ||
291 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +2:41:16 | Kari Matilainen | 1:37:37 | ||
292 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +2:41:23 | Brechbuehl Nico | 1:24:21 | ||
293 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +2:41:24 | Jani Harju | 2:07:52 | ||
294 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +2:41:36 | Emils Vainovskis | 1:32:49 | ||
295 | OK Alehof (331) | +2:41:48 | Hugo Thunberg | 1:49:40 | ||
296 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +2:42:04 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:35:32 | ||
297 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +2:42:24 | Topias Peltonen | 1:37:14 | ||
298 | IF Thor (333) | +2:42:33 | Christian Mittelholzer | 1:36:03 | ||
299 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +2:42:35 | Lauri Oksa | 1:49:13 | ||
300 | Stord Orientering (440) | +2:42:42 | Råmund Hovden | 1:53:03 | ||
301 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +2:42:47 | Anton Österblad | 1:41:41 | ||
302 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +2:42:53 | VLADISLAV FOMINSKII | 2:00:07 | ||
303 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +2:42:56 | Fanny Roche | 1:34:15 | ||
304 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +2:42:58 | Harri Pitkänen | 1:40:28 | ||
305 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +2:42:59 | Erik Pettersson | 1:57:55 | ||
306 | Rastikarhut (243) | +2:43:18 | Ville Sundelin | 1:45:06 | ||
307 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +2:44:21 | Denis Mihailov | 1:45:53 | ||
308 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +2:44:25 | Julia Modig Tjärnström | 1:43:52 | ||
309 | Frölunda OL (157) | +2:44:33 | Niklas Helmertz | 1:48:55 | ||
310 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +2:45:11 | Timo Tähtinen | 1:43:36 | ||
311 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +2:45:12 | Lauri Mäenpää | 1:33:04 | ||
312 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +2:45:16 | Petteri Hakala | 1:31:34 | ||
313 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +2:45:42 | Riku Kerkola | 1:37:18 | ||
314 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +2:45:47 | Jussi Pakari | 1:48:00 | ||
315 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +2:46:09 | Jari Rajala | 1:46:23 | ||
316 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +2:46:12 | Harry Perälä | 1:54:34 | ||
317 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +2:47:15 | Eero Ylipulli | 1:46:26 | ||
318 | OK Kompas (342) | +2:47:21 | Valentyn Kostin | 1:46:18 | ||
319 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +2:47:27 | Santeri Kössi | 1:55:56 | ||
320 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +2:47:33 | Jimi Viita-aho | 1:44:46 | ||
321 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (319) | +2:48:08 | Simo Suutari | 1:56:56 | ||
322 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +2:48:47 | Teemu Remonen | 1:43:04 | ||
323 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +2:48:58 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:48:34 | ||
324 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +2:49:38 | Paulus Sulkula | 2:16:03 | ||
325 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +2:50:41 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:38:45 | ||
326 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +2:50:51 | Antonio Serini | 1:39:56 | ||
327 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +2:51:18 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:55:33 | ||
328 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +2:51:27 | Arttu Mikkonen | 1:47:15 | ||
329 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +2:51:55 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:44:00 | ||
330 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +2:51:56 | Aaro Lampinen | 1:53:41 | ||
331 | IK Falken (373) | +2:52:34 | Jan Lindfors | 1:55:19 | ||
332 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +2:52:36 | Valdis Karulis | 1:29:31 | ||
333 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +2:52:46 | Jukka Havento | 1:39:53 | ||
334 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +2:53:35 | Oliver Jgeva | 1:59:36 | ||
335 | Northern Wind (163) | +2:54:43 | Sergey Petrov | 1:44:25 | ||
336 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +2:55:13 | Thomas Hjerpe | 1:31:12 | ||
337 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +2:55:21 | Oliver Petersen | 1:58:08 | ||
338 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +2:56:06 | Jari Simola | 1:54:55 | ||
339 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +2:56:27 | Kristine Fjellanger | 1:39:27 | ||
340 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +2:56:31 | Toni Rinta | 1:46:09 | ||
341 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +2:56:52 | Dan Stenlund | 1:48:35 | ||
342 | MS Parma 6 (417) | +2:56:54 | Janne Peltola | 1:35:07 | ||
343 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +2:56:57 | Dag Arne Lier | 1:54:49 | ||
344 | Ganddal IL (275) | +2:57:10 | Oddvar Taksdal | 1:51:15 | ||
345 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +2:57:46 | Juuso Järviö | 1:49:59 | ||
346 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +2:57:54 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:46:08 | ||
347 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +2:58:04 | Fredrik Sundin | 1:35:23 | ||
348 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +2:58:11 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:59:44 | ||
349 | Närpes OK (317) | +2:58:21 | Patrik Backlund | 1:51:13 | ||
350 | RAE ROK (1602) | +2:58:23 | Margus Klementsov | 1:27:23 | ||
351 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +2:58:26 | Janne Kivelä | 1:37:17 | ||
352 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +2:58:41 | Juho Pousi | 1:31:16 | ||
353 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +2:59:29 | Aivars Mihailovs | 1:37:08 | ||
354 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +3:00:05 | Jamuzs Tanis | 1:18:57 | ||
355 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +3:01:32 | Petteri Tuura | 2:00:44 | ||
356 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1272) | +3:01:50 | Jori Kaaja | 2:02:18 | ||
357 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +3:01:54 | Mikko Ylönen | 1:53:48 | ||
358 | Jussis seven (271) | +3:01:56 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:53:18 | ||
359 | Kuhmon Peurat (382) | +3:02:12 | Jaakko Juntunen | 1:45:55 | ||
360 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +3:02:39 | Tammo Esta | 1:50:16 | ||
361 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +3:02:40 | Roger Larsson | 1:47:39 | ||
362 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:02:56 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 1:40:19 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +3:03:13 | Lauri Puupponen | 1:51:34 | ||
364 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +3:03:15 | Juha Siljander | 1:43:13 | ||
365 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +3:03:46 | Mikkel Lindberg | 2:02:29 | ||
366 | Tullinge SK 4 (287) | +3:04:32 | Ellinor Fryxell | 1:54:46 | ||
367 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +3:05:22 | Janne Kinnunen | 2:00:26 | ||
368 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +3:05:30 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 1:52:31 | ||
369 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +3:05:40 | Alexander Soloviev | 1:50:00 | ||
370 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +3:06:17 | Seppo Rantanen | 1:45:24 | ||
371 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +3:06:22 | Dan Norin | 1:31:49 | ||
372 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +3:06:28 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:38:26 | ||
373 | Puujalad (597) | +3:06:32 | Rain Muru | 1:49:53 | ||
374 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +3:06:36 | Henri Jelonen | 2:06:01 | ||
375 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +3:07:04 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 1:32:40 | ||
376 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +3:07:15 | Lars Gerhardsson | 1:49:57 | ||
377 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +3:07:38 | Marko Hoikka | 2:03:00 | ||
378 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +3:08:07 | Anders Yngström | 1:38:46 | ||
379 | Västerås SOK (281) | +3:08:43 | Alfred Lönn | 1:42:22 | ||
380 | Juntit OK (617) | +3:09:11 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:35:27 | ||
381 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +3:09:25 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 1:37:49 | ||
382 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +3:09:29 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:37:14 | ||
383 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +3:09:34 | Henrik Balague | 1:52:36 | ||
384 | JOKA (291) | +3:09:47 | Raivo Pellja | 1:41:57 | ||
385 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +3:09:53 | Styrk Bleie | 1:42:13 | ||
386 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +3:10:18 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:40:52 | ||
387 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +3:10:30 | Kostas Novakov | 1:45:15 | ||
388 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +3:10:55 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:50:02 | ||
389 | Nostars (394) | +3:11:21 | Mika Valkonen | 1:42:24 | ||
390 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +3:11:25 | Matti Happonen | 1:39:05 | ||
391 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +3:11:47 | Antti Sippola | 1:41:48 | ||
392 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +3:12:00 | Jukka Salminen | 1:59:32 | ||
393 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +3:12:01 | Tero Välilä | 1:59:09 | ||
394 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +3:12:05 | Mikko Kohtala | 2:02:59 | ||
395 | Karjaan Ura (349) | +3:12:16 | Oscar Pihlström | 1:43:07 | ||
396 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +3:12:58 | Casper Linnaila | 1:34:39 | ||
397 | Wing OK (252) | +3:13:12 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 1:42:55 | ||
398 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +3:13:33 | Valtteri Lankinen | 1:50:13 | ||
399 | Omega 2 (471) | +3:13:47 | Vitaliy Kantsevich | 1:40:19 | ||
400 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +3:14:21 | Sylvain Jourdana | 1:46:17 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |