< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +4:00:16 | Juris Knets | 1:46:42 | ||
602 | Tuuripellet (771) | +4:00:19 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:55:28 | ||
603 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +4:00:29 | Miska Autio | 1:47:56 | ||
604 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +4:00:30 | Petri Tilli | 2:09:01 | ||
605 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +4:00:32 | Jorma Pekkanen | 2:00:48 | ||
606 | Yukon (384) | +4:00:34 | Svante Larsson | 1:43:09 | ||
607 | Hiiltosiskot (653) | +4:00:43 | Maria Svetloff | 2:06:48 | ||
608 | GNEIST (412) | +4:00:44 | Sturle Nordeide | 2:04:50 | ||
609 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +4:01:01 | Lauri Alanko | 2:05:19 | ||
610 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +4:01:10 | Nic Gorman | 2:20:07 | ||
611 | Stefan60 (1537) | +4:01:14 | Vronique Ruppenthal | 1:44:43 | ||
612 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +4:01:32 | Mari Väisänen | 1:40:55 | ||
613 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +4:02:13 | Ville Inkeri | 1:44:58 | ||
614 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +4:03:03 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:43:22 | ||
615 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +4:03:05 | Janis Brizs | 1:43:34 | ||
616 | SK100 (285) | +4:03:49 | Markus Rene Pae | 2:26:45 | ||
617 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +4:03:54 | Riina Liuha | 1:44:28 | ||
618 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +4:03:57 | Ville-Pekka Peltonen | 2:08:56 | ||
619 | Easter Rising Orienteering (682) | +4:03:58 | Mario Sharapova | 2:52:58 | ||
620 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +4:04:05 | Einar Tandberg | 2:05:56 | ||
621 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +4:04:09 | Antti Kaasalainen | 2:16:56 | ||
622 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +4:04:27 | Virpi Remahl | 1:46:33 | ||
623 | Hammarby IF OF (538) | +4:04:34 | Tom Svensson | 2:04:10 | ||
624 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +4:04:40 | Anu Saarinen | 1:51:56 | ||
625 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +4:04:59 | Davis Blankenbergs | 1:53:31 | ||
626 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +4:05:01 | Tony Björk | 2:07:28 | ||
627 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +4:05:10 | Mikko Frisk | 2:21:46 | ||
628 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +4:05:19 | Alexander Lebedev | 1:44:29 | ||
629 | Ganska OK (658) | +4:05:25 | Bengt Olsson | 1:53:47 | ||
630 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +4:05:29 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:49:24 | ||
631 | Team Proxion (769) | +4:05:44 | Tapio Takala | 2:05:39 | ||
632 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +4:06:00 | Jonas Nyholm | 1:58:04 | ||
633 | Himangan Urheilijat (416) | +4:06:11 | Jaakko Kivelä | 2:01:18 | ||
634 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +4:06:28 | Ari Nenonen | 1:59:55 | ||
635 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003) | +4:06:46 | Harri Peltola | 1:57:17 | ||
636 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +4:06:55 | Seppo Väyrynen | 2:12:06 | ||
637 | Veselava (587) | +4:07:13 | Andris Ivanans | 1:40:05 | ||
638 | Halden SK 4 (1120) | +4:07:35 | Vitaly Fedorov | 3:01:08 | ||
639 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +4:07:48 | Aulis Rantala | 2:04:30 | ||
640 | UNO SK (698) | +4:08:03 | Jani Kurppa | 1:47:14 | ||
641 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +4:08:04 | Matias Kinnunen | 1:55:42 | ||
642 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (680) | +4:08:08 | Konsta Kulmala | 2:03:10 | ||
643 | HappyOrNot (1058) | +4:08:13 | Esa Vasara | 2:15:33 | ||
644 | Kerkesix (757) | +4:08:21 | Ramon Hoiskari | 1:51:51 | ||
645 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +4:08:29 | Antti Orjala | 1:54:59 | ||
646 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +4:08:30 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 2:08:04 | ||
647 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +4:08:36 | Petri Hulkko | 1:50:32 | ||
648 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +4:08:37 | Iida Varmavuo | 2:24:28 | ||
649 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +4:08:57 | Stein Markhus | 1:58:05 | ||
650 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +4:09:02 | Markku Vaskelainen | 2:16:44 | ||
651 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (768) | +4:09:13 | Kaarle Kompassi | 2:07:14 | ||
652 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +4:09:19 | Ilkka Kivelä | 1:50:18 | ||
653 | Enegia (921) | +4:09:33 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:49:00 | ||
654 | Fujitsu (931) | +4:10:02 | Kari Papinsaari | 2:05:24 | ||
655 | Korven Honka (400) | +4:10:02 | Antti Lehtonen | 2:24:29 | ||
656 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (859) | +4:10:31 | Markku Viinikka | 2:11:05 | ||
657 | Bona Fide (895) | +4:10:43 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:54:00 | ||
658 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +4:10:44 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 1:58:14 | ||
659 | Izhora (654) | +4:10:50 | Andreyi Mitenkov | 1:59:17 | ||
660 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (773) | +4:10:54 | Petteri Hirvonen | 2:00:59 | ||
661 | FTA (679) | +4:10:58 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:44:30 | ||
662 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +4:12:07 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:58:34 | ||
663 | Solf IK (392) | +4:12:23 | Patrik Levlin | 1:48:01 | ||
664 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +4:12:33 | Kazimir Malevits | 1:58:41 | ||
665 | OK77 4 (463) | +4:12:47 | Anders af Hällström | 2:09:38 | ||
666 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +4:12:56 | Sakari Innanen | 1:52:21 | ||
667 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +4:13:27 | Rafal Mianowski | 2:05:10 | ||
668 | J-Town O Bros (891) | +4:13:35 | Matti Karhumäki | 2:13:05 | ||
669 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +4:13:36 | Alesander Bubnov | 1:49:29 | ||
670 | Team Tommila (1087) | +4:13:50 | Timo Tommila | 2:02:37 | ||
671 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +4:14:02 | Arto Käpynen | 2:01:20 | ||
672 | Kiimingin Virkut (553) | +4:14:21 | Pekka Järvenpää | 2:15:45 | ||
673 | Beach Boys (624) | +4:14:50 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:51:59 | ||
674 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +4:15:04 | Jouko Mäkinen | 2:05:54 | ||
675 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +4:15:34 | Aki Hietanen | 1:39:26 | ||
676 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +4:16:00 | Minna Saarinen | 1:38:04 | ||
677 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +4:16:09 | Bonus Simpson | 1:38:58 | ||
678 | Tyrwään Woima (452) | +4:16:51 | Timo Metsälä | 2:26:58 | ||
679 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +4:16:54 | Tero Kuusinen | 1:58:32 | ||
680 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +4:16:57 | Kestutis Abramikas | 1:47:48 | ||
681 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +4:17:16 | Mikko Vaittinen | 1:48:31 | ||
682 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +4:17:28 | Ove Aren | 1:49:22 | ||
683 | Paha Rasti (692) | +4:17:58 | Sami Liponkoski | 2:01:21 | ||
684 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +4:18:03 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 1:58:24 | ||
685 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +4:18:04 | Viviann Lindholm | 1:58:20 | ||
686 | OK Klemmingen 2 (996) | +4:18:09 | Peter Askeljung | 1:57:02 | ||
687 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +4:18:11 | Mika Nissinen | 1:51:26 | ||
688 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +4:18:47 | Joona Nisula | 1:46:12 | ||
689 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +4:19:14 | Valtteri Mulari | 1:54:15 | ||
690 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +4:19:16 | Resna Janis | 1:45:50 | ||
691 | PK Racing Team (492) | +4:19:20 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:41:22 | ||
692 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +4:20:17 | Jouni Kivimäki | 2:07:59 | ||
693 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +4:20:20 | Sauli Vänskä | 2:02:52 | ||
694 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +4:20:23 | Arto Kuokka | 2:07:16 | ||
695 | Rakvere OK (265) | +4:20:25 | Eerik Priks | 2:07:23 | ||
696 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +4:20:33 | Petri Syrjä | 2:07:30 | ||
697 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +4:20:36 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 2:06:59 | ||
698 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +4:20:48 | Arto Niininen | 2:20:09 | ||
699 | OUSA (1701) | +4:20:48 | Michael Michael | 1:23:49 | ||
700 | SCA Finland (1131) | +4:21:00 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 2:26:31 | ||
701 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +4:21:34 | Taija Myllärinen | 2:15:48 | ||
702 | Sigtuna OK (888) | +4:21:35 | Fredrik Sörqvist | 2:19:55 | ||
703 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +4:21:36 | Riku Suursalmi | 1:52:35 | ||
704 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +4:21:48 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:46:54 | ||
705 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +4:21:50 | Ilmari Salo | 2:08:58 | ||
706 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +4:21:50 | Antti Afflekt | 2:17:20 | ||
707 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +4:22:14 | Niko Kuikka | 2:07:12 | ||
708 | PYVMM (981) | +4:22:14 | Miikka Kelo | 1:56:33 | ||
709 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +4:22:21 | Aki Perämäki | 1:56:43 | ||
710 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +4:23:56 | Kalle Zetterström | 1:53:05 | ||
711 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +4:24:42 | Timo Etula | 1:41:57 | ||
712 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +4:24:58 | Juhamatti Listala | 2:08:09 | ||
713 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +4:25:06 | Matti Huhtanen | 2:16:27 | ||
714 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +4:25:18 | Sami Koivu | 2:05:14 | ||
715 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +4:25:41 | 1:56:08 | |||
716 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +4:26:24 | Sandris Lidums | 2:06:14 | ||
717 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +4:26:58 | Petri Talvitie | 1:59:07 | ||
718 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +4:27:14 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:58:33 | ||
719 | Tuurihaukat (676) | +4:27:38 | Niklas Pigg | 1:45:53 | ||
720 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +4:27:41 | Pertti Lainio | 2:23:17 | ||
721 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +4:27:43 | Heikki Lassila | 2:07:15 | ||
722 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (640) | +4:28:26 | Janne Kiiskinen | 2:29:47 | ||
723 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +4:28:47 | Mika Lötjönen | 2:02:44 | ||
724 | eLadies (879) | +4:29:07 | Marjut Varpula | 2:01:38 | ||
725 | Someron Esa (562) | +4:29:14 | Simo Vaittinen | 1:55:47 | ||
726 | Navi 4 (1148) | +4:29:40 | Tuomas Tanttu | 1:52:40 | ||
727 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +4:30:19 | Andy Karjus | 2:12:07 | ||
728 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +4:30:35 | Andris Melkerts | 2:00:57 | ||
729 | Raision Kuula (913) | +4:30:44 | Hannu Suikki | 2:21:31 | ||
730 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +4:30:49 | Peter Wiik | 2:08:03 | ||
731 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +4:30:50 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 2:04:58 | ||
732 | Vänkypannu (799) | +4:31:16 | Jussi Aarnio | 1:46:27 | ||
733 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +4:31:38 | Antti Lehtineva | 1:44:03 | ||
734 | Herraseura (1377) | +4:31:42 | Matti Närhi | 1:46:18 | ||
735 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +4:31:54 | Joona Ikonen | 2:03:19 | ||
736 | Turun Puristus (942) | +4:32:19 | Pekka Grönlund | 1:35:37 | ||
737 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +4:32:28 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 1:51:46 | ||
738 | Navi 7 (1095) | +4:32:42 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:52:07 | ||
739 | Attunda OK 3 (774) | +4:32:51 | Anton Daniels | 2:16:26 | ||
740 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +4:32:54 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:59:03 | ||
741 | Functio Laesa (853) | +4:33:12 | Tapio Saarinen | 1:52:17 | ||
742 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +4:33:16 | Sune Lind | 2:06:00 | ||
743 | Sweco (634) | +4:33:27 | Tuomo Miettinen | 2:04:02 | ||
744 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +4:33:49 | Joni Jokila | 1:54:37 | ||
745 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +4:34:15 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 2:14:33 | ||
746 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +4:34:55 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:31:48 | ||
747 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +4:35:37 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 2:02:09 | ||
748 | Kananpojat (839) | +4:35:48 | Kai Kyckling | 2:04:19 | ||
749 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +4:36:10 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:56:04 | ||
750 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +4:36:17 | Teemu Sipilä | 2:13:00 | ||
751 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +4:36:40 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 1:43:02 | ||
752 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +4:36:44 | Jari Harju | 1:59:08 | ||
753 | Outotec (837) | +4:37:18 | Kristian Myllymäki | 2:01:17 | ||
754 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +4:37:30 | Lars Sörensen | 2:09:25 | ||
755 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +4:37:42 | Aimo Partanen | 2:19:55 | ||
756 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +4:38:03 | Markus Pajari | 2:18:35 | ||
757 | vATE kings (1180) | +4:38:12 | Pilvi Härkönen | 1:56:20 | ||
758 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +4:38:22 | Timo Siitonen | 2:20:50 | ||
759 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +4:38:39 | Tomi Tissari | 1:58:01 | ||
760 | Team Azure (882) | +4:38:53 | Teemu Vigren | 1:44:08 | ||
761 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +4:39:52 | Arvo Raja | 2:11:09 | ||
762 | Tornator (1471) | +4:39:53 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:42:20 | ||
763 | Korpisoturit (917) | +4:40:03 | Sami Merovuo | 1:43:52 | ||
764 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (900) | +4:40:24 | Thomas Gloor | 2:17:43 | ||
765 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +4:40:53 | Ville Viljaranta | 1:58:35 | ||
766 | Joen Suunta (755) | +4:41:09 | Petri Hallikainen | 1:57:55 | ||
767 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +4:41:18 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 2:30:15 | ||
768 | Team Happonen (735) | +4:42:02 | Mika Iivanainen | 1:55:17 | ||
769 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +4:42:15 | Pekka Laasonen | 1:57:39 | ||
770 | Iisu (615) | +4:42:20 | Sami Miettunen | 1:51:35 | ||
771 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +4:42:38 | Reetta Juvonen | 1:48:32 | ||
772 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1512) | +4:42:40 | Venla Tahvanainen | 1:46:17 | ||
773 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +4:42:52 | Ville Ravaska | 2:17:44 | ||
774 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +4:43:03 | Saku Liehu | 2:11:55 | ||
775 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +4:43:10 | Jussi Ratilainen | 2:15:39 | ||
776 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +4:43:13 | Timo Halla-Aho | 1:57:46 | ||
777 | Kartankiertäjät (978) | +4:43:18 | Timo Nurmiranta | 2:00:47 | ||
778 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +4:43:37 | Esko Salminen | 2:09:14 | ||
779 | IF Åland (366) | +4:43:39 | Maria Sjöström | 1:55:18 | ||
780 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (594) | +4:43:59 | Tommi Itkonen | 1:51:41 | ||
781 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +4:44:34 | Aleksey Litvin | 2:19:04 | ||
782 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +4:44:58 | Antti Oikarinen | 2:02:29 | ||
783 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +4:45:24 | Miikka Aalto | 2:32:30 | ||
784 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (651) | +4:45:29 | Henri Valkonen | 1:47:04 | ||
785 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +4:45:32 | Tuomo Teno | 2:03:20 | ||
786 | OK Raseborg 4 (750) | +4:45:35 | Åsa von Schoultz | 1:48:11 | ||
787 | Lepatiittos2 (1604) | +4:45:39 | Arttu Hyvönen | 2:03:02 | ||
788 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +4:46:02 | Harri Hiltunen | 1:55:40 | ||
789 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +4:46:24 | Juha-Matti Seppänen | 2:02:46 | ||
790 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +4:46:40 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 2:04:14 | ||
791 | Luolamiehet (695) | +4:46:41 | Mikko Ronkainen | 2:28:39 | ||
792 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +4:46:51 | Antti Suonpää | 2:25:28 | ||
793 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +4:46:53 | Sampo Laine | 1:55:19 | ||
794 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +4:47:15 | Tuulikki Lohikainen | 1:51:46 | ||
795 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +4:47:58 | Juho Jumisko | 1:55:11 | ||
796 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +4:48:01 | Ismo Aaltonen | 3:05:53 | ||
797 | OK77 3 (459) | +4:48:06 | Timo Tolkki | 2:37:31 | ||
798 | Ark United (1331) | +4:48:20 | Harri Humppi | 1:59:08 | ||
799 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +4:48:26 | Taneli Pakarinen | 2:00:54 | ||
800 | Tupifast (1276) | +4:48:35 | Larimatti Teelmäki | 2:07:56 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |