< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Tukes (784) | +4:40:07 | Lotta Kaila | 41:06 | ||
1002 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +4:40:27 | Matti Ikonen | 26:25 | ||
1003 | Suosmeren Salpa (905) | +4:41:25 | Rasmus Willman | 35:08 | ||
1004 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (767) | +4:41:36 | Hannu Ervasti | 21:22 | ||
1005 | Palo-88 (1074) | +4:42:15 | Juhani Pörsti | 24:49 | ||
1006 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (984) | +4:42:18 | Jyrki Aronen | 23:51 | ||
1007 | OK77 6 (782) | +4:42:45 | Henrik Wallen | 25:48 | ||
1008 | Pekan Perhoset (953) | +4:42:48 | Annamari Tiitola | 22:23 | ||
1009 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1069) | +4:43:09 | Markku Galgin | 25:46 | ||
1010 | Futurice (1093) | +4:43:17 | Kalle Lappalainen | 27:08 | ||
1011 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1130) | +4:43:18 | Jukka Tanhua | 22:42 | ||
1012 | Täsmis-Team (1661) | +4:43:38 | Eveliina Lintula | 27:15 | ||
1013 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (561) | +4:43:50 | Mika Tiihonen | 22:43 | ||
1014 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (856) | +4:43:54 | Kari Äikäs | 23:52 | ||
1015 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1124) | +4:44:02 | Ilpo Puputti | 24:07 | ||
1016 | Lets get LOST (1061) | +4:44:40 | Aleksi Hatakka | 25:26 | ||
1017 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +4:44:44 | Antti Koivuniemi | 25:09 | ||
1018 | Petolintu 2 (990) | +4:44:52 | Lari Jyrhämä | 41:25 | ||
1019 | cloudriven.fi (1310) | +4:44:54 | Topias Tolonen | 27:30 | ||
1020 | Thinkers (881) | +4:45:01 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 22:52 | ||
1021 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1178) | +4:45:10 | Vilho Pihko | 45:44 | ||
1022 | Suunta 2000 2 (920) | +4:45:10 | Pekka Hilden | 33:09 | ||
1023 | Köntit (1038) | +4:45:33 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 23:36 | ||
1024 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1529) | +4:46:10 | heikki ahtiainen | 25:50 | ||
1025 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1140) | +4:46:18 | Heikki Saarikivi | 29:12 | ||
1026 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (890) | +4:46:34 | Timo Huoponen | 39:41 | ||
1027 | Tampereen Kotkat 2 (1526) | +4:46:44 | Kemppi Antti | 31:06 | ||
1028 | AC Harharetki (997) | +4:46:51 | Markus Hirsimäki | 28:10 | ||
1029 | Sito (1126) | +4:47:07 | Tuomas Jokela | 22:57 | ||
1030 | Dentina (1574) | +4:47:12 | Jonni Nykänen | 32:01 | ||
1031 | Wonkamiehet (1048) | +4:47:12 | Petteri Tuovinen | 19:41 | ||
1032 | Tekes InnOK (1324) | +4:47:31 | MIkko Kainu | 17:51 | ||
1033 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1050) | +4:47:50 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 21:40 | ||
1034 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1629) | +4:48:05 | Eino Heinonen | 22:18 | ||
1035 | Team SnowFlakes (1235) | +4:48:08 | Tiina Pengerkoski | 31:00 | ||
1036 | Hamar Katedralskole (1635) | +4:48:55 | Margrethe Nilsen | 23:12 | ||
1037 | Humanitas-seura (884) | +4:49:04 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 26:35 | ||
1038 | Oulunsalon Vasama (947) | +4:49:23 | Merja Santaniemi | 30:07 | ||
1039 | Rasti-Perniö (934) | +4:49:36 | Osmo Saari | 45:20 | ||
1040 | Laihian Luja 4 (1713) | +4:49:38 | Harri Rehula | 23:45 | ||
1041 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1256) | +4:49:43 | Kalle Mäyränpää | 21:04 | ||
1042 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1318) | +4:50:03 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 33:36 | ||
1043 | Trafix (1437) | +4:50:24 | Mikko Yli-Kauhaluoma | 34:40 | ||
1044 | SK Salla (1258) | +4:50:36 | Lauri Uutela | 25:52 | ||
1045 | Liikunnan Riemu (923) | +4:50:41 | Ida Meriläinen | 28:29 | ||
1046 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1592) | +4:50:44 | Santeri Vanhala | 20:56 | ||
1047 | ÅF (1249) | +4:50:45 | Jouni Salamäki | 28:12 | ||
1048 | Yön Pandat (1704) | +4:51:22 | Lasse Nihtinen | 30:01 | ||
1049 | Hong Kong Island Orienteeri (229) | +4:51:25 | Hing Hung | 31:25 | ||
1050 | Team Villisika (858) | +4:51:25 | Timo Pajari | 20:02 | ||
1051 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1209) | +4:51:29 | Jani Alinikula | 23:34 | ||
1052 | Liperin Lenkki (1333) | +4:51:37 | Vesa Arjovuo | 26:39 | ||
1053 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (868) | +4:51:38 | Hannu Partio | 34:21 | ||
1054 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1141) | +4:51:40 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 29:43 | ||
1055 | Rasti K18 (1172) | +4:51:42 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 22:41 | ||
1056 | Musta Neliö 2 (1682) | +4:51:55 | Markku Laimio | 30:57 | ||
1057 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +4:51:57 | Janne Haukipuro | 24:07 | ||
1058 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714) | +4:52:01 | Hannu Väätäinen | 30:21 | ||
1059 | Kangasala SK 7 (1104) | +4:52:22 | Pekka Kannus | 19:33 | ||
1060 | Kunto Kaverit (1420) | +4:52:25 | Marko Pesonen | 28:59 | ||
1061 | Varnitsa (1032) | +4:52:35 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 24:25 | ||
1062 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1149) | +4:52:44 | Jaakko Pärssinen | 26:03 | ||
1063 | Aron Haka (961) | +4:52:50 | Esko Leppäniemi | 29:48 | ||
1064 | Rauhansalot (1042) | +4:52:59 | Risto Höglund | 17:37 | ||
1065 | Lahden Kaleva (1147) | +4:53:06 | Wille Viittanen | 25:31 | ||
1066 | AS Wassuttajat (1366) | +4:53:10 | Teemu Helkala | 24:20 | ||
1067 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (948) | +4:53:24 | Reijo Korhonen | 25:03 | ||
1068 | Espoon Tapiot (1229) | +4:53:41 | Olli Hakala | 30:46 | ||
1069 | SK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608) | +4:53:53 | Jirka Korhonen | 21:45 | ||
1070 | Navi 8 (929) | +4:54:29 | Tapio Loimula | 30:05 | ||
1071 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1450) | +4:55:11 | Saku Vaittinen | 28:34 | ||
1072 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217) | +4:55:22 | Kari Sane | 23:24 | ||
1073 | Stronger Together (1321) | +4:56:02 | Juha Holster | 21:33 | ||
1074 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379) | +4:56:03 | Kalle Bang | 19:40 | ||
1075 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236) | +4:56:27 | Anders Adlercreutz | 24:28 | ||
1076 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (809) | +4:56:28 | Pauli Laurila | 19:37 | ||
1077 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351) | +4:58:01 | Juhana Pollari | 41:19 | ||
1078 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1226) | +4:58:46 | Jouni Rinta-Keturi | 33:22 | ||
1079 | Rastiaasit (1199) | +4:58:47 | Paul OSullivan-Hourihan | 27:15 | ||
1080 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301) | +4:58:53 | Mikko Anttila | 32:33 | ||
1081 | HRUP (1304) | +4:59:03 | Pekka Vasara | 27:53 | ||
1082 | Suunnaton Into 4 (827) | +4:59:05 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 31:46 | ||
1083 | Hirvensalon Heitto (793) | +4:59:05 | Kimmo Leppänen | 29:48 | ||
1084 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1684) | +4:59:28 | Nella Keskinen | 23:05 | ||
1085 | Piispan poijjat (833) | +4:59:58 | Jaakko Hamunen | 25:06 | ||
1086 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (401) | +5:00:08 | Jukka Saario | 20:03 | ||
1087 | Vuorenveikot (1499) | +5:00:32 | Mikko Lyijynen | 23:26 | ||
1088 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (478) | +5:00:36 | Ole Johansson | 23:29 | ||
1089 | HiisirastiKiukU (960) | +5:01:16 | Vesa Lanne | 23:44 | ||
1090 | 2Einsteins (977) | +5:01:30 | Jenni Uusimaa | 22:50 | ||
1091 | Vakka-Rasti (684) | +5:01:35 | Riku Salminen | 21:38 | ||
1092 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1186) | +5:01:49 | Riku Martikainen | 2:41:34 | ||
1093 | Salomonin pojat (1610) | +5:02:06 | Jouni Purhonen | 26:58 | ||
1094 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1224) | +5:02:23 | Tatu Virtanen | 22:37 | ||
1095 | Ryttylän Visa (1579) | +5:02:24 | Juha Suikkanen | 27:28 | ||
1096 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1036) | +5:02:31 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 25:55 | ||
1097 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1136) | +5:02:32 | Seppo Lotvonen | 26:55 | ||
1098 | Karjalan Prikaati 3 (1397) | +5:02:34 | Petri Putkonen | 42:22 | ||
1099 | Lopen Uupuneet (1096) | +5:02:41 | Jukka Kenttämies | 1:20:31 | ||
1100 | OK77 7 (1111) | +5:03:10 | Sami Suckcharoen | 23:49 | ||
1101 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1098) | +5:03:13 | Pasi Marttinen | 26:03 | ||
1102 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1139) | +5:03:20 | Jouni Hakola | 25:08 | ||
1103 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284) | +5:03:28 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 20:00 | ||
1104 | Inkeroisten Terho (627) | +5:03:38 | Risto Nenonen | 19:56 | ||
1105 | Metsäylioppilaat (762) | +5:03:47 | Juho Penttilä | 1:13:44 | ||
1106 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (852) | +5:04:35 | Markus Venäläinen | 22:11 | ||
1107 | Kohta löytyy (1606) | +5:04:44 | Juhani Vuola | 23:28 | ||
1108 | Urjalan Urheilijat (629) | +5:05:08 | Kyösti Salminen | 26:10 | ||
1109 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (946) | +5:05:14 | Aleksander Kepler | 22:09 | ||
1110 | 000 Voorumi (1349) | +5:05:30 | Juha Mäki-Lohiluoma | 20:12 | ||
1111 | OK Terjärv 2 (1185) | +5:06:11 | Mathias Skog | 22:07 | ||
1112 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +5:06:43 | Reijo Mäkilä | 29:51 | ||
1113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790) | +5:07:03 | Antti Huhtala | 29:44 | ||
1114 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1581) | +5:07:14 | Juha Rissanen | 20:18 | ||
1115 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1553) | +5:07:38 | Timo Koponen | 25:12 | ||
1116 | Metos (1166) | +5:08:03 | Marko Pesonen | 20:01 | ||
1117 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1387) | +5:08:12 | Matti Iivanainen | 30:05 | ||
1118 | WIO Team (1330) | +5:08:17 | Pasi Rajala | 24:23 | ||
1119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327) | +5:08:55 | Jarno Virtanen | 25:42 | ||
1120 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1308) | +5:08:56 | Lotta Oinonen | 34:13 | ||
1121 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (842) | +5:09:04 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 25:42 | ||
1122 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +5:09:32 | Kanth Vilikasper | 40:06 | ||
1123 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1307) | +5:10:19 | Hannu Kauppi | 26:14 | ||
1124 | Keravan Urheilijat (278) | +5:10:32 | Jarkko Salomäki | 15:03 | ||
1125 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270) | +5:10:32 | Antti Salovaara | 19:59 | ||
1126 | IK Örnen (777) | +5:10:33 | Otto Pietilä | 25:37 | ||
1127 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1220) | +5:11:12 | Tero Aunula | 1:07:48 | ||
1128 | OK Raseborg 5 (1691) | +5:11:33 | Ronnie Hyvärinen | 17:58 | ||
1129 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +5:11:39 | Kari Varkila | 41:53 | ||
1130 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1262) | +5:11:46 | Jemi Katko | 23:09 | ||
1131 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (949) | +5:12:25 | Arto Pynnö | 1:17:18 | ||
1132 | Suuntavaisto SK (1138) | +5:13:04 | Timo Lahdelma | 27:46 | ||
1133 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313) | +5:13:12 | Markus Rantala | 29:02 | ||
1134 | OK Kristina (643) | +5:13:13 | Rune Bergström | 19:53 | ||
1135 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1637) | +5:13:14 | Jari Vannesluoma | 29:10 | ||
1136 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1544) | +5:13:19 | Ilari Rosenqvist | 31:46 | ||
1137 | Dirty Seven (925) | +5:13:25 | Janne Poikselkä | 26:17 | ||
1138 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1189) | +5:13:25 | Miro Pussinen | 27:02 | ||
1139 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1241) | +5:13:41 | Juhan Heinonen | 20:13 | ||
1140 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1332) | +5:13:43 | Veli-Pekka Mattila | 29:34 | ||
1141 | Barkit päällä (1465) | +5:14:30 | Kim Parkkinen | 26:00 | ||
1142 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (840) | +5:14:52 | Mika Kuusisto | 23:53 | ||
1143 | Antin Enkelit (1495) | +5:15:14 | Jaana Pohjanharju | 39:19 | ||
1144 | Paha Rasti 2 (1457) | +5:15:31 | Mika Laiti | 30:20 | ||
1145 | Surut (1409) | +5:15:37 | Veli-Matti Soukka | 23:53 | ||
1146 | Lemin Eskot (605) | +5:15:42 | Jukka Kärmeniemi | 33:29 | ||
1147 | CSC (1255) | +5:16:20 | Jari Miettinen | 33:18 | ||
1148 | Kalevan Kierros (1561) | +5:17:08 | Kari Hyrkäs | 27:41 | ||
1149 | Kotipojat (963) | +5:17:29 | Tuomo Pesonen | 23:20 | ||
1150 | Team SOSE (1432) | +5:17:41 | Pirjo Sohlo | 25:59 | ||
1151 | Oscar Software (1246) | +5:17:49 | Simo Salminen | 34:08 | ||
1152 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129) | +5:19:01 | Reijo Pitkänen | 30:56 | ||
1153 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +5:19:13 | Jani Mäki-Mantila | 50:06 | ||
1154 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1108) | +5:19:21 | Markku Kauppinen | 24:07 | ||
1155 | TP Gourp (1252) | +5:19:30 | Jussi Miettinen | 37:25 | ||
1156 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843) | +5:19:55 | Teemu Puputti | 24:34 | ||
1157 | Navi 9 (933) | +5:19:59 | Miika Kaatrasalo | 29:05 | ||
1158 | TP Industrials (1082) | +5:21:37 | Mikko Suoknuuti | 32:54 | ||
1159 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1563) | +5:21:59 | Aleksi Kuusinen | 26:06 | ||
1160 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (191) | +5:22:09 | Kimmo Behm | 28:40 | ||
1161 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1075) | +5:22:39 | Ilkka Uotila | 29:19 | ||
1162 | Radiosuuntaajat (1329) | +5:22:41 | Risto Koivula | 23:09 | ||
1163 | OK-SYD (502) | +5:23:37 | Ove Petersen | 22:01 | ||
1164 | Cage (1478) | +5:23:59 | Tommi Holmgren | 19:28 | ||
1165 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1037) | +5:24:04 | Otso Salonen | 30:53 | ||
1166 | Tervajoen Metsästäjät (1497) | +5:24:26 | tapani heinonen | 20:49 | ||
1167 | Eversheds Sports Club (1439) | +5:24:36 | Mika Taberman | 25:34 | ||
1168 | Tieto (1633) | +5:25:11 | Teemu Hämäläinen | 23:19 | ||
1169 | Hönöt SK (1125) | +5:25:28 | Petri Nyberg | 31:53 | ||
1170 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1311) | +5:25:30 | Hannu Malinen | 1:28:47 | ||
1171 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1706) | +5:25:39 | Kari Kakkonen | 24:25 | ||
1172 | PVTUTKL (1416) | +5:26:09 | Hannu Heinelo | 21:45 | ||
1173 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1601) | +5:26:23 | Lassi Korsimo | 22:37 | ||
1174 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1341) | +5:26:53 | Jalmari Stenberg | 28:05 | ||
1175 | Ajokoirat (1476) | +5:28:04 | Santtu Huotilainen | 19:27 | ||
1176 | Kangasala SK 5 (1239) | +5:28:23 | Asko Vesanen | 26:38 | ||
1177 | Downtown 65 2 (1264) | +5:28:37 | Jussi Heikkilä | 24:35 | ||
1178 | ESE Tiimi (1626) | +5:28:39 | Kalle Pesonen | 26:16 | ||
1179 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (982) | +5:29:01 | Juhani Huostila | 17:54 | ||
1180 | Sports by LUT 2 (1588) | +5:29:17 | Joonas Telkkä | 30:10 | ||
1181 | Korona (1302) | +5:29:43 | Ville Myllylä | 41:26 | ||
1182 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (897) | +5:30:05 | Antero Pätsi | 26:53 | ||
1183 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326) | +5:30:18 | Joni Jääskeläinen | 23:09 | ||
1184 | Ajolinja (966) | +5:30:18 | Ari Jääskeläinen | 30:47 | ||
1185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1118) | +5:31:13 | Martti Kaunisto | 41:38 | ||
1186 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1018) | +5:31:40 | Jani Lehtinen | 20:46 | ||
1187 | Aseman Konttaajat (1659) | +5:31:52 | Janne Niemenmaa | 23:38 | ||
1188 | JYY Jopa (1238) | +5:32:04 | Teppo Salminen | 32:02 | ||
1189 | Salon Viesti (1067) | +5:33:13 | Marko Laiho | 28:39 | ||
1190 | Serkkujen yö (1403) | +5:33:51 | Matti Valjakka | 30:10 | ||
1191 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1524) | +5:34:06 | Sami Virtanen | 21:48 | ||
1192 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040) | +5:34:16 | Niilo Puhakka | 29:31 | ||
1193 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +5:34:19 | Teemu Pajula | 23:01 | ||
1194 | salparasti (1183) | +5:34:26 | Tomi Anttila | 30:43 | ||
1195 | Savcor (1705) | +5:35:02 | Juho Laitinen | 31:39 | ||
1196 | Selviytyjät (1297) | +5:35:09 | Tommi Kuorilehto | 26:14 | ||
1197 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290) | +5:35:19 | Haavisto Sami | 26:20 | ||
1198 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692) | +5:37:25 | Tuija Timonen | 18:03 | ||
1199 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273) | +5:37:56 | Paavo Huttunen | 23:51 | ||
1200 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1142) | +5:37:56 | Tarmo Rusila | 33:39 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |