< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | HeSeKeKo (1411) | +5:38:35 | Timo Kaskinen | 29:44 | ||
1202 | Kunnon Kompassit (1612) | +5:38:50 | Jani Haikala | 23:24 | ||
1203 | Turun Eränkävijät (1099) | +5:38:53 | Vesa Laurila | 23:23 | ||
1204 | Syvä pummi (1144) | +5:40:02 | Mikko Paananen | 35:59 | ||
1205 | VirNuMiToVi (1101) | +5:40:37 | Kimmo Kalliola | 24:35 | ||
1206 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (527) | +5:41:12 | Pauli Viberg | 17:42 | ||
1207 | Ristin Miehet (1527) | +5:41:19 | Hannu Ylisiurua | 31:05 | ||
1208 | Metsä Forest (1651) | +5:42:01 | Reijo Yrjölä | 33:46 | ||
1209 | Sulzer (1658) | +5:42:08 | Peter Voergaard | 32:11 | ||
1210 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207) | +5:42:09 | Ville Ahtiainen | 22:56 | ||
1211 | Lost Bastards (1430) | +5:42:12 | Aki Piipponen | 38:51 | ||
1212 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1198) | +5:42:23 | Timo Hakkarainen | 31:31 | ||
1213 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1404) | +5:42:51 | Eero Konttinen | 19:33 | ||
1214 | Someron Esa 3 (1342) | +5:43:05 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 26:19 | ||
1215 | Akustin perikunta (760) | +5:43:05 | Leo Liukkonen | 19:08 | ||
1216 | KRK feat. Pelletti (1673) | +5:43:22 | Juuso Lindroos | 27:03 | ||
1217 | Lapin Safarit (1556) | +5:45:12 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 21:37 | ||
1218 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033) | +5:45:14 | Hannes Koljonen | 20:37 | ||
1219 | Jokikylän Pojat (1281) | +5:45:48 | Lauri Pohjanen | 25:09 | ||
1220 | Datactica (1406) | +5:46:36 | Petri Salmela | 23:44 | ||
1221 | OK Susi (1278) | +5:46:40 | Eero Tiainen | 30:10 | ||
1222 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +5:46:51 | Patricia Borgman | 29:08 | ||
1223 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1412) | +5:46:51 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 24:48 | ||
1224 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1102) | +5:47:18 | Rasmus Vainionpää | 31:13 | ||
1225 | Contact force (1431) | +5:48:19 | Immo Kortelainen | 24:38 | ||
1226 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +5:48:33 | Harri Niinikoski | 24:51 | ||
1227 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105) | +5:48:41 | Katri Lindroos | 24:43 | ||
1228 | Urpon Rytky (1395) | +5:49:41 | Juho Vuori | 26:04 | ||
1229 | Eräs seura (1274) | +5:50:05 | Jari-Pekka Rantala | 27:04 | ||
1230 | Valmet Tampere (1184) | +5:50:39 | Mikko Varonen | 20:47 | ||
1231 | Varnitsa 2 (1218) | +5:52:18 | Sami Leppänen | 27:34 | ||
1232 | Rastihaukat 2 (1182) | +5:52:22 | Petteri Miihkinen | 19:32 | ||
1233 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1309) | +5:52:40 | Juho Kymäläinen | 21:26 | ||
1234 | SK NappaRasti (1464) | +5:53:19 | Ilkka Sallinen | 23:48 | ||
1235 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1161) | +5:53:20 | Ari Kaurahalme | 31:00 | ||
1236 | Tamrock (1162) | +5:53:30 | Lassi Luoma | 22:09 | ||
1237 | Polvisuunta OK (1283) | +5:53:45 | Lauri Heiliö | 28:46 | ||
1238 | INUS (1181) | +5:54:50 | Boris Ashkinadzi | 21:01 | ||
1239 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +5:55:34 | Karoliina Partanen | 25:57 | ||
1240 | Valio (1539) | +5:55:54 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 17:56 | ||
1241 | Skipoli-KJK (1653) | +5:56:00 | Alex Lagerstedt | 22:33 | ||
1242 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1232) | +5:56:11 | Viljami Oripelto | 15:59 | ||
1243 | e-Sakki (1210) | +5:56:44 | Jyri Tiainen | 20:15 | ||
1244 | Team Gulo gulo (1621) | +5:58:05 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 26:57 | ||
1245 | IK Auseklis 2 (1014) | +5:58:52 | Aleksandrs Knazevs | 33:46 | ||
1246 | OYS Vapari (1569) | +5:58:58 | Leino Pasma | 28:32 | ||
1247 | Kops (826) | +5:59:06 | Joni Viipuri | 18:49 | ||
1248 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689) | +5:59:29 | Seppo Väistö | 24:53 | ||
1249 | TosiPahaRasti (1090) | +5:59:55 | Valtteri Ahlström | 30:15 | ||
1250 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1201) | +6:00:02 | Jari Makkonen | 21:58 | ||
1251 | Handelsbanken (1640) | +6:00:18 | Erik Lönnfeldt | 20:00 | ||
1252 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314) | +6:00:54 | Mikko Lamminpää | 21:56 | ||
1253 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +6:01:09 | Tarmo Pietilä | 29:26 | ||
1254 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1434) | +6:01:17 | Pekka Perkiö | 20:12 | ||
1255 | Intelligence in People Flow (1214) | +6:01:19 | Claudio Stuppi | 30:56 | ||
1256 | Messäntähen (1624) | +6:01:27 | Harri Simola | 23:48 | ||
1257 | TERO (1337) | +6:01:28 | Ahlberg Anttu | 31:57 | ||
1258 | Taivasvarjele (1625) | +6:02:07 | Miika Kivi | 52:24 | ||
1259 | Rastaalan rasti I (1564) | +6:02:12 | Jouni Korhonen | 29:11 | ||
1260 | Team Kesko (1194) | +6:02:24 | Keijo Ollikainen | 29:42 | ||
1261 | Luiskaotsat (1015) | +6:02:59 | Tommi Meskanen | 30:16 | ||
1262 | Terwaskannot (1378) | +6:03:01 | Marko Leinonen | 33:29 | ||
1263 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1155) | +6:03:11 | Aimo Kuoppala | 26:33 | ||
1264 | Kyssin Kollit (1259) | +6:03:15 | Ove Nilsson | 27:18 | ||
1265 | Ronnys Angels (1528) | +6:03:18 | Mats Söderlund | 29:57 | ||
1266 | OpusCapita (959) | +6:04:53 | Heidi Hyyryläinen | 24:37 | ||
1267 | Rastivarsat 6 (1280) | +6:05:32 | Jari Nenonen | 26:45 | ||
1268 | PULS-Mäyrät (1639) | +6:06:14 | Marianne Järvelä | 29:24 | ||
1269 | Vihman Veljekset (1550) | +6:06:17 | Matti Kauppinen | 30:27 | ||
1270 | Ison kirkon liha (1428) | +6:06:46 | Jaakko Lehtonen | 37:02 | ||
1271 | Jarmo Viirto (1562) | +6:06:52 | Tuomas Viirto | 24:04 | ||
1272 | El Pioneros (1360) | +6:07:53 | Ilkka Kasari | 28:24 | ||
1273 | PohjaKosketus (1468) | +6:07:54 | Touko Wilen | 34:05 | ||
1274 | Yrjönkadun Martat (1686) | +6:09:42 | Joonas Olkkonen | 27:03 | ||
1275 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +6:09:43 | Antti Nykänen | 28:50 | ||
1276 | Sahalahden Kunto (1240) | +6:10:32 | Juho Höysniemi | 20:49 | ||
1277 | EKMAAKK (1616) | +6:10:34 | Pasi Parviainen | 37:05 | ||
1278 | London Lords (1171) | +6:11:02 | Ronan Cleary | 30:39 | ||
1279 | Ryttylän Kiri (1389) | +6:11:19 | Matti Erämaja | 28:49 | ||
1280 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (995) | +6:12:11 | Olli Siukkola | 26:08 | ||
1281 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +6:13:51 | Nuutti Nikula | 37:24 | ||
1282 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1027) | +6:14:34 | Markus Kotola | 15:45 | ||
1283 | Lounapartio (1275) | +6:16:05 | Jyrki Kangasmäki | 21:11 | ||
1284 | Kompassibois (1498) | +6:17:57 | Tommi Nenola | 25:45 | ||
1285 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1460) | +6:18:08 | Alf-Peter Elg | 36:28 | ||
1286 | Rejlers (1173) | +6:18:35 | Kari Mihailov | 30:12 | ||
1287 | Cadpool (1294) | +6:18:52 | Olli Kokkonen | 23:43 | ||
1288 | LKS dexter (1435) | +6:19:27 | Erika Lehtola | 31:16 | ||
1289 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878) | +6:19:37 | Pirjo Rämänen | 24:23 | ||
1290 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (517) | +6:19:43 | NIKOLAY ZAKHAROV | 22:12 | ||
1291 | Numppi Brothers (1415) | +6:20:15 | Marko Mäkinen | 31:51 | ||
1292 | Lappeenrannan Energia (1339) | +6:20:53 | Saara Lukkarinen | 21:05 | ||
1293 | Nordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668) | +6:21:32 | Aki Kurenniemi | 51:51 | ||
1294 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +6:21:58 | Annika Koho | 26:52 | ||
1295 | Pihkaniskat 2 (916) | +6:22:13 | Petri Hämäläinen | 21:20 | ||
1296 | Ericsson SK 2 (1369) | +6:22:29 | Antti Halttunen | 28:33 | ||
1297 | Vaadin (1348) | +6:22:53 | Sami Ekblad | 23:32 | ||
1298 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +6:23:32 | Ville Saarman | 27:02 | ||
1299 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +6:23:32 | Leonid Chechurin | 37:49 | ||
1300 | VRU Hyvinkää (1356) | +6:23:43 | Matti Kölhi | 22:39 | ||
1301 | SaniBeach Rats (950) | +6:24:54 | Pekka Sorvari | 24:24 | ||
1302 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1223) | +6:26:09 | Martti Sivonen | 35:05 | ||
1303 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1383) | +6:26:22 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 23:57 | ||
1304 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +6:26:28 | Anniina Tuosa | 19:44 | ||
1305 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +6:26:29 | Juha Julkunen | 48:56 | ||
1306 | Jucat Team (1391) | +6:27:19 | Jussi Ylikojola | 28:00 | ||
1307 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1007) | +6:28:07 | Kasperi Korhonen | 30:14 | ||
1308 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1035) | +6:28:31 | Jarmo Kapanen | 26:24 | ||
1309 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1277) | +6:29:07 | Otso Lappalainen | 23:40 | ||
1310 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1128) | +6:29:22 | Marko Lehtinen | 17:57 | ||
1311 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1213) | +6:30:20 | Riku Lehtilä | 22:54 | ||
1312 | CADS Team (1636) | +6:30:25 | Pia Heinonen | 28:53 | ||
1313 | Karhukopla (1394) | +6:30:56 | Aarne Mörsky | 28:57 | ||
1314 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +6:31:14 | Jaakko Anttila | 28:43 | ||
1315 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +6:31:45 | Jari-Pekka Hirvonen | 35:09 | ||
1316 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +6:32:04 | Jari Kivimäki | 23:31 | ||
1317 | Rasti-Hukat (1271) | +6:33:55 | Juha Nurmi | 22:05 | ||
1318 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +6:34:06 | Antti Muurikka | 28:42 | ||
1319 | Digita (1421) | +6:35:20 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 26:58 | ||
1320 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +6:35:25 | Mauno Siren | 29:05 | ||
1321 | Kilon Kipinät (1334) | +6:35:47 | Liisa Harve | 41:51 | ||
1322 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (732) | +6:36:01 | Tomi Rautiainen | 19:57 | ||
1323 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +6:36:38 | Paavo Haavisto | 23:46 | ||
1324 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +6:37:22 | Samuli Madekivi | 1:00:34 | ||
1325 | WillTri (1549) | +6:37:33 | Jussi Puustinen | 38:12 | ||
1326 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1344) | +6:37:54 | Anniina Jormanainen | 20:51 | ||
1327 | Tuoreet jalat (1212) | +6:38:26 | Mikko Rytkönen | 31:02 | ||
1328 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +6:38:49 | Jyrki Piirainen | 22:27 | ||
1329 | TSE for the Future (1472) | +6:39:34 | Juha Skinnari | 15:51 | ||
1330 | Vincit (819) | +6:39:49 | Pasi Kovanen | 28:35 | ||
1331 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +6:40:23 | Juha-Matti Valjus | 27:08 | ||
1332 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +6:40:38 | Antti Alasaari | 29:37 | ||
1333 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +6:40:48 | Keijo Saari | 50:00 | ||
1334 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +6:41:26 | Peter Granqvist | 25:22 | ||
1335 | Rastisudit (1305) | +6:42:11 | Jussi Santanen | 25:20 | ||
1336 | ABB SK (1345) | +6:43:45 | Heikki Pollari | 23:48 | ||
1337 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1396) | +6:43:54 | Tapio Halkoaho | 43:47 | ||
1338 | SKK-Dynamo (1203) | +6:46:37 | Markku Hutka | 24:37 | ||
1339 | Piiroiset (1576) | +6:46:38 | Sini Paasikivi | 48:37 | ||
1340 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +6:47:02 | Pasi Valkeila | 25:41 | ||
1341 | Hermannin kööri (1578) | +6:47:11 | Mikko Saarinen | 47:40 | ||
1342 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +6:47:32 | Mikael Laxåback | 22:04 | ||
1343 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +6:48:12 | Vesa Rautio | 25:49 | ||
1344 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +6:48:14 | Juha Sepponen | 22:05 | ||
1345 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188) | +6:49:11 | Perttu Arminen | 36:32 | ||
1346 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +6:49:25 | Henri Jalonen | 38:53 | ||
1347 | Team Laardi (1335) | +6:49:29 | Matti Karppanen | 31:05 | ||
1348 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679) | +6:50:56 | Lasse Miettinen | 36:24 | ||
1349 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +6:51:29 | Mikko Ilomäki | 32:50 | ||
1350 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +6:51:58 | Riku Annala | 27:06 | ||
1351 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +6:52:47 | Markku Huotari | 21:27 | ||
1352 | Team Supponen (1400) | +6:53:12 | Markus Lommi | 37:28 | ||
1353 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506) | +6:53:36 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 25:49 | ||
1354 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +6:54:47 | Hannu Lehikoinen | 49:38 | ||
1355 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +6:56:00 | Jarno Lintukangas | 37:58 | ||
1356 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +6:57:19 | Janne Hyppölä | 33:41 | ||
1357 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +6:58:34 | Ossi Karjalainen | 24:57 | ||
1358 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +6:58:49 | Loviisa Läärä | 26:59 | ||
1359 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +6:59:00 | Aki Naakka | 30:52 | ||
1360 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +6:59:27 | Lauri Luoto | 24:43 | ||
1361 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +7:01:37 | Glen Grant | 31:34 | ||
1362 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +7:01:41 | Kari Allonen | 33:34 | ||
1363 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +7:01:43 | Reijo TIAINEN | 20:39 | ||
1364 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1293) | +7:02:03 | Eero Raittila | 26:17 | ||
1365 | ME Pummit (1228) | +7:02:33 | Tuomas Paaso | 21:41 | ||
1366 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160) | +7:02:47 | Kim Sandvik | 1:22:43 | ||
1367 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712) | +7:02:58 | Petri Perälä | 35:55 | ||
1368 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +7:04:29 | Kaisa Havola | 28:38 | ||
1369 | Hintsusti OK (1266) | +7:05:28 | Johanna Tervo | 19:49 | ||
1370 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +7:06:19 | Juha Pelli | 50:29 | ||
1371 | Metsään menee (1475) | +7:06:25 | Teemu Tuuli | 30:54 | ||
1372 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +7:07:37 | Patrik Pousi | 27:25 | ||
1373 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1279) | +7:10:27 | Pertti Vuorinen | 26:15 | ||
1374 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +7:11:35 | Reijo Lahtinen | 25:01 | ||
1375 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +7:13:03 | Karl Herzig | 26:10 | ||
1376 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +7:13:07 | Mika Suhonen | 41:25 | ||
1377 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +7:15:18 | Arttu Kleemola | 27:44 | ||
1378 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +7:16:47 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 28:43 | ||
1379 | Ajokoirat 3 (1647) | +7:17:17 | Vesa Turunen | 37:21 | ||
1380 | Pipelife (1507) | +7:17:41 | Markku Komulainen | 51:04 | ||
1381 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +7:18:23 | Mikko Roihuvuo | 22:36 | ||
1382 | Poitsilan pamaus (1350) | +7:21:20 | Antti Näsilä | 27:16 | ||
1383 | Skipoli (1419) | +7:23:19 | Riikka Joona | 30:55 | ||
1384 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +7:25:35 | Laura Koivusalo | 23:50 | ||
1385 | LostBoys (1352) | +7:27:27 | Markus Roni | 35:02 | ||
1386 | OC Tuska (1446) | +7:32:16 | Mikael Honkala | 26:46 | ||
1387 | Ristiin Rastiin (1215) | +7:32:54 | Teppo Rajala | 21:13 | ||
1388 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +7:33:01 | Katri Malmström | 30:58 | ||
1389 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +7:36:07 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 28:36 | ||
1390 | Net Man (1514) | +7:36:38 | Jari Paavola | 40:18 | ||
1391 | Koskitukki (1523) | +7:36:54 | Seppo Parta | 31:54 | ||
1392 | M Room - Noname (1575) | +7:37:11 | Tuomas Tala | 15:08 | ||
1393 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +7:39:16 | Pekka Koljonen | 52:25 | ||
1394 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +7:41:55 | Antti Lyytikäinen | 30:42 | ||
1395 | Team Armas (1362) | +7:42:19 | Anselmi Valasmo | 31:35 | ||
1396 | IC Events (1503) | +7:42:41 | Maria Walden | 37:19 | ||
1397 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +7:43:09 | Ville Rantala | 22:15 | ||
1398 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +7:43:36 | Petri Seeste | 36:26 | ||
1399 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +7:44:37 | Janne Räsänen | 24:30 | ||
1400 | Prihat (1441) | +7:45:58 | Teemu Drews | 36:30 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |