< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +7:46:02 | Paavo Hautajärvi | 38:12 | ||
1402 | Team Allback (1298) | +7:47:37 | Jesse Niemi | 24:53 | ||
1403 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +7:48:30 | Mika Hietalahti | 35:07 | ||
1404 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +7:51:17 | Tuomo Piilonen | 36:37 | ||
1405 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +7:53:02 | Harri Viitasalo | 26:08 | ||
1406 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +7:55:01 | Pekka Mäkinen | 24:31 | ||
1407 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +7:55:46 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 25:26 | ||
1408 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +8:00:18 | Lauri Vallittu | 26:06 | ||
1409 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +8:01:22 | Matias Karvinen | 24:35 | ||
1410 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +8:03:04 | Heidi Nissinen | 32:59 | ||
1411 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +8:10:05 | Toni Mörsky | 22:24 | ||
1412 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +8:11:34 | Pasi Keskinen | 25:07 | ||
1413 | K-98 (1567) | +8:16:28 | Antti Leikas | 27:05 | ||
1414 | Onnella perille (1584) | +8:19:29 | Francis Blunt | 25:13 | ||
1415 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +8:19:44 | Veijo Vainionmäki | 21:12 | ||
1416 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +8:22:10 | Toni Luhtapuro | 35:35 | ||
1417 | Hintsanen (1480) | +8:22:25 | Seppo Näveri | 31:48 | ||
1418 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +8:23:04 | Emilia Oljemark | 25:36 | ||
1419 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +8:24:22 | Olli Raula | 30:36 | ||
1420 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +8:24:34 | Jake Autero | 37:52 | ||
1421 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +8:24:50 | Laura Pyykkö | 31:42 | ||
1422 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1678) | +8:26:00 | Bradley Reynolds | 33:39 | ||
1423 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +8:27:18 | Artem Pirojenko | 32:00 | ||
1424 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +8:28:34 | Petri Kuisma | 36:22 | ||
1425 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +8:29:27 | Aleksi Friman | 27:22 | ||
1426 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +8:31:25 | Jere Lallo | 32:33 | ||
1427 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1380) | +8:37:12 | Jerker Fagerholm | 27:26 | ||
1428 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +8:42:02 | Mika Saarinen | 30:10 | ||
1429 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +8:42:39 | Aleksis Haukka | 34:05 | ||
1430 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +8:43:50 | Ilkka Seppänen | 39:28 | ||
1431 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +8:44:43 | Osmo Harju | 29:53 | ||
1432 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +8:45:22 | Rasmus Hakonen | 30:55 | ||
1433 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +8:46:21 | Taneli Kemppainen | 25:02 | ||
1434 | Team HMR (1242) | +8:54:11 | Manu Pirhonen | 52:27 | ||
1435 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +8:58:01 | Vend Mägi | 27:07 | ||
1436 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +8:59:33 | Risto Lauhanen | 36:18 | ||
1437 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +9:03:56 | Eelis Rönty | 37:29 | ||
1438 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +9:11:26 | Aino Kuusimäki | 48:57 | ||
1439 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +9:20:20 | Ilkka Autio | 32:45 | ||
1440 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +9:28:21 | Sauli Pohjamies | 36:41 | ||
1441 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +9:28:26 | Jaakko Aalto | 29:37 | ||
1442 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +9:31:44 | Sami Inkeroinen | 34:12 | ||
1443 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +9:34:22 | Juri Suvitie | 21:58 | ||
1444 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +9:38:35 | Tiina Laitinen | 21:59 | ||
1445 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +9:40:27 | Tommi Oksa | 37:22 | ||
1446 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +9:40:37 | S Lehtonen | 49:06 | ||
1447 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +9:55:36 | Teemu Mikkelä | 24:55 | ||
1448 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +10:13:54 | Martti Immonen | 29:36 | ||
1449 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +10:21:11 | Anton Falkenberg | 35:35 | ||
1450 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +10:27:02 | Mika Väänänen | 42:06 | ||
1451 | EläMys (1518) | +11:14:20 | Unto Tyyskänen | 34:56 | ||
1452 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +11:46:13 | Helmi Uotinen | 39:34 | ||
1453 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +12:33:51 | Joona Penttilä | 26:05 | ||
1454 | Jarnat (1231) | +13:12:42 | Harri Lundell | 45:28 | ||
1455 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +14:23:46 | Tiina Moisander | 31:32 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |