< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | DRONGO (581) | +1:43:01 | James Hoad | 15:48 | ||
202 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +1:43:13 | Johan Ryding | 19:17 | ||
203 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +1:43:13 | Thomas Schwager | 18:31 | ||
204 | Catalonia Team (239) | +1:43:25 | Lluis Bedos | 15:50 | ||
205 | Enga (158) | +1:43:51 | Rolf Vestre | 15:19 | ||
206 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +1:43:57 | Akseli Kauppi | 14:28 | ||
207 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +1:44:04 | Martin Schagerlind | 16:56 | ||
208 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +1:44:26 | Clemens Wolfram | 13:57 | ||
209 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +1:44:43 | Peter Albrektsson | 16:22 | ||
210 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +1:44:57 | Johannes Louhi | 16:34 | ||
211 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +1:45:08 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 14:46 | ||
212 | OK Botnia (235) | +1:45:10 | Johan Lövsund | 24:06 | ||
213 | OZONS OK (139) | +1:45:19 | Ivars Zagars | 14:16 | ||
214 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +1:45:31 | David Bejmer | 13:49 | ||
215 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +1:45:49 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 15:53 | ||
216 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:45:50 | Fillep Andersson | 18:13 | ||
217 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +1:46:36 | Christian Holm | 15:40 | ||
218 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +1:46:40 | Jani Harju | 19:09 | ||
219 | Gävle OK (90) | +1:46:49 | Lasse Jansson | 13:52 | ||
220 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +1:48:19 | Markku Mänty | 18:04 | ||
221 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +1:48:59 | Johanna Engström | 16:28 | ||
222 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +1:49:06 | Juha Miettinen | 14:48 | ||
223 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +1:49:07 | Pekka Myllykoski | 15:25 | ||
224 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:49:46 | Vili Valjakka | 16:42 | ||
225 | Koovee 5 (473) | +1:50:16 | Otso Westerlund | 19:08 | ||
226 | Lynx 4 (282) | +1:51:12 | Janne Aumo | 16:30 | ||
227 | Dela (1346) | +1:51:41 | Olle Näslund | 17:58 | ||
228 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +1:51:51 | Jorrit Boekel | 16:36 | ||
229 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +1:52:06 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 25:59 | ||
230 | IF Brahe (117) | +1:52:35 | Peter Johansson | 18:02 | ||
231 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +1:52:41 | Mika Loukkalahti | 16:44 | ||
232 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +1:52:46 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 17:27 | ||
233 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +1:52:57 | Frendelius Mårten | 15:28 | ||
234 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +1:53:07 | William Ekberg | 23:38 | ||
235 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +1:53:12 | Marko Kämäräinen | 20:17 | ||
236 | Koovee 4 (305) | +1:54:40 | Ville Paldan | 16:57 | ||
237 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +1:54:49 | Antti Veijalainen | 16:19 | ||
238 | OK Roslagen (195) | +1:55:06 | Rickard Ekman | 14:49 | ||
239 | Medeina (404) | +1:55:43 | Andrius Laukaitis | 18:17 | ||
240 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +1:55:52 | Raine Kivelä | 15:47 | ||
241 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +1:55:54 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | 16:06 | ||
242 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +1:55:54 | Ilkka Laakso | 16:47 | ||
243 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +1:56:13 | Gints Trezins | 18:15 | ||
244 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +1:56:14 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 14:48 | ||
245 | Skogslöparna (184) | +1:56:30 | Jonas Hälldal | 19:31 | ||
246 | Verdal OK (294) | +1:57:19 | Svein Inge Ydse | 18:21 | ||
247 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +1:57:39 | Pekka Inkeri | 16:22 | ||
248 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:57:51 | Timo Maukonen | 14:33 | ||
249 | IF Sturla (255) | +1:58:21 | Ole Jakob Olsröd | 15:47 | ||
250 | Stord Orientering (440) | +1:58:45 | Råmund Hovden | 15:07 | ||
251 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +1:59:28 | Mika Tervala | 15:33 | ||
252 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +1:59:37 | Tuomo Miettunen | 29:53 | ||
253 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +1:59:38 | 17:30 | |||
254 | UNTS (1253) | +1:59:39 | Dima Terpay | 16:03 | ||
255 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +1:59:49 | Nils Henriksson | 14:58 | ||
256 | Kompisarnas IF (240) | +2:00:31 | LG Carlstein | 14:52 | ||
257 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +2:00:50 | Teho Peetsu | 17:13 | ||
258 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +2:01:36 | Kari Rauhamaa | 20:02 | ||
259 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +2:01:50 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 19:38 | ||
260 | OK Meridians (203) | +2:02:08 | Kaspars Radzins | 14:41 | ||
261 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +2:02:15 | Herkko Plit | 20:50 | ||
262 | OK Vöru (206) | +2:02:20 | Tanel Möttus | 18:46 | ||
263 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +2:02:21 | Tommi Tervakangas | 17:19 | ||
264 | IK Auseklis (389) | +2:02:36 | Valts Ulmanis | 16:31 | ||
265 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (274) | +2:03:25 | Janne Salomäki | 15:08 | ||
266 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +2:03:32 | Henrik Nettelmark | 16:43 | ||
267 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +2:03:35 | Erik Pettersson | 24:33 | ||
268 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +2:03:39 | Jesper Lindahl | 18:24 | ||
269 | Omega (201) | +2:03:52 | Maxim Simakov | 16:58 | ||
270 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +2:04:06 | Andrey Tetikov | 19:17 | ||
271 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +2:04:34 | Jarno Pukema | 23:04 | ||
272 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +2:04:58 | Lauri Oksa | 17:37 | ||
273 | Laihian Luja (549) | +2:05:06 | Lauri Laasanen | 15:41 | ||
274 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +2:05:15 | Jyrki Uotila | 20:11 | ||
275 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +2:05:30 | Aku Hietaharju | 17:23 | ||
276 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +2:06:04 | Harry Perälä | 20:27 | ||
277 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +2:06:16 | Brendan Shields | 16:25 | ||
278 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (319) | +2:06:21 | Simo Suutari | 21:11 | ||
279 | OK Alehof (331) | +2:06:22 | Hugo Thunberg | 20:15 | ||
280 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +2:06:48 | Santeri Kössi | 21:18 | ||
281 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +2:07:18 | Jarno Matilainen | 20:11 | ||
282 | Frölunda OL (157) | +2:07:23 | Niklas Helmertz | 17:46 | ||
283 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +2:07:25 | Jan Wasström | 17:17 | ||
284 | OK Milan (375) | +2:07:25 | Klas Larsson | 16:10 | ||
285 | Legenda (315) | +2:07:48 | Ivan Sokolov | 17:59 | ||
286 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +2:08:16 | Hannu Heiskanen | 16:32 | ||
287 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +2:08:24 | Olli Moisander | 15:18 | ||
288 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +2:08:36 | Raik Zschäckel | 18:15 | ||
289 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +2:09:23 | Aaro Lampinen | 17:09 | ||
290 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +2:09:45 | Pasi Pesola | 15:57 | ||
291 | OK77 2 (165) | +2:09:47 | Matias Kankkunen | 24:31 | ||
292 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +2:10:34 | Jyri Myllymäki | 20:50 | ||
293 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +2:10:39 | Tapani Keskitalo | 17:57 | ||
294 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +2:10:46 | Jussi Simula | 13:39 | ||
295 | Navi 2 (205) | +2:10:46 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 13:55 | ||
296 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +2:10:56 | Tuomo Sevon | 20:37 | ||
297 | Lynx 3 (419) | +2:10:57 | Juuso Kujanpää | 17:17 | ||
298 | Rastikarhut (243) | +2:11:09 | Ville Sundelin | 18:59 | ||
299 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +2:11:11 | Eero Ylipulli | 16:23 | ||
300 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1272) | +2:11:14 | Jori Kaaja | 17:44 | ||
301 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +2:11:18 | Jussi Pakari | 19:32 | ||
302 | OK Kompas (342) | +2:12:18 | Valentyn Kostin | 17:15 | ||
303 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +2:12:33 | Denis Mihailov | 20:05 | ||
304 | Umeå OK (399) | +2:12:47 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 18:08 | ||
305 | IK Falken (373) | +2:12:52 | Jan Lindfors | 21:38 | ||
306 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +2:13:57 | Heikki Tonteri | 17:44 | ||
307 | Rasti 88 (309) | +2:13:59 | Ilkka Nokka | 18:18 | ||
308 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +2:14:05 | Julia Modig Tjärnström | 19:33 | ||
309 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +2:14:08 | Juhani Leppälä | 21:42 | ||
310 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +2:14:15 | Mikkel Lindberg | 19:00 | ||
311 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +2:14:29 | Topias Peltonen | 15:20 | ||
312 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +2:14:37 | Kari Matilainen | 16:59 | ||
313 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +2:14:57 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 20:34 | ||
314 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +2:14:59 | Anton Österblad | 19:53 | ||
315 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +2:15:31 | Jimi Viita-aho | 18:45 | ||
316 | OK Arona (314) | +2:15:48 | Plavins Niks | 16:24 | ||
317 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +2:15:51 | Jari Rajala | 22:06 | ||
318 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +2:16:01 | Dag Arne Lier | 19:54 | ||
319 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +2:16:04 | VLADISLAV FOMINSKII | 39:19 | ||
320 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +2:16:13 | Teemu Remonen | 16:31 | ||
321 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +2:16:21 | Arttu Mikkonen | 18:10 | ||
322 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +2:16:22 | Oliver Jgeva | 28:25 | ||
323 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +2:16:32 | Timo Tähtinen | 20:58 | ||
324 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +2:16:33 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 16:02 | ||
325 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +2:17:01 | Jari Simola | 21:51 | ||
326 | IF Thor (333) | +2:17:23 | Christian Mittelholzer | 16:54 | ||
327 | OK Terjärv (572) | +2:17:28 | August Högnabba | 17:25 | ||
328 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +2:17:41 | Janne Kinnunen | 18:47 | ||
329 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +2:17:44 | Fanny Roche | 15:04 | ||
330 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +2:17:53 | Riku Kerkola | 15:30 | ||
331 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +2:17:57 | Harri Pitkänen | 21:29 | ||
332 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +2:18:19 | Emils Vainovskis | 15:34 | ||
333 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +2:18:26 | Hannu Heinilä | 16:32 | ||
334 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +2:18:37 | Dan Stenlund | 16:21 | ||
335 | Närpes OK (317) | +2:19:12 | Patrik Backlund | 18:05 | ||
336 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +2:19:57 | Juuso Järviö | 18:11 | ||
337 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +2:20:13 | Toni Rinta | 15:53 | ||
338 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +2:20:16 | Henri Jelonen | 25:42 | ||
339 | OK Kullingshof (179) | +2:20:22 | Jimmy Andersson | 20:43 | ||
340 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +2:20:36 | Tero Viljanen | 24:13 | ||
341 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +2:20:52 | Marko Hoikka | 22:16 | ||
342 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +2:21:28 | Petteri Hakala | 13:47 | ||
343 | Northern Wind (163) | +2:21:29 | Sergey Petrov | 17:12 | ||
344 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +2:21:51 | Lauri Puupponen | 16:13 | ||
345 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +2:22:08 | Antonio Serini | 17:14 | ||
346 | Ganddal IL (275) | +2:22:11 | Oddvar Taksdal | 22:17 | ||
347 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +2:22:44 | Petteri Tuura | 27:57 | ||
348 | Jussis seven (271) | +2:23:07 | Harald Knaapinen | 20:29 | ||
349 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +2:23:09 | Tammo Esta | 16:48 | ||
350 | Tullinge SK 4 (287) | +2:23:26 | Ellinor Fryxell | 19:42 | ||
351 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +2:23:58 | Mikko Kohtala | 20:53 | ||
352 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +2:24:21 | Andrey Ivanov | 18:26 | ||
353 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +2:25:12 | Mikko Ylönen | 23:07 | ||
354 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +2:25:15 | Brechbuehl Nico | 14:15 | ||
355 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +2:25:37 | Lauri Mäenpää | 19:31 | ||
356 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +2:25:41 | Heikki Vallbacka | 19:56 | ||
357 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +2:25:53 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 18:55 | ||
358 | Easter Rising Orienteering (682) | +2:26:02 | Mario Sharapova | 21:03 | ||
359 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +2:26:05 | Jukka Salminen | 19:39 | ||
360 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +2:26:08 | Jukka Havento | 19:16 | ||
361 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +2:26:35 | Roger Larsson | 17:35 | ||
362 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +2:26:38 | Tom Steffansson | 21:00 | ||
363 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +2:27:32 | Alexander Soloviev | 17:53 | ||
364 | KeparDI (525) | +2:27:48 | Juuso Huhturi | 32:05 | ||
365 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +2:28:59 | Kristine Fjellanger | 17:59 | ||
366 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +2:29:00 | Janne Vasenius | 18:06 | ||
367 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +2:29:41 | Juha Siljander | 15:40 | ||
368 | Puujalad (597) | +2:30:03 | Rain Muru | 19:25 | ||
369 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +2:30:40 | Valdis Karulis | 13:36 | ||
370 | Kuhmon Peurat (382) | +2:31:01 | Jaakko Juntunen | 20:45 | ||
371 | Ök-94 (425) | +2:31:08 | Rune Teigland | 19:58 | ||
372 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +2:31:22 | Lars Gerhardsson | 20:06 | ||
373 | MS Parma 6 (417) | +2:31:22 | Janne Peltola | 15:36 | ||
374 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +2:31:47 | Janne Kuusivaara | 18:12 | ||
375 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +2:31:49 | Kare Kaasalainen | 22:46 | ||
376 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +2:32:55 | Janne Kivelä | 17:48 | ||
377 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +2:32:57 | Tero Välilä | 26:06 | ||
378 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +2:33:16 | Anssi Parkkinen | 18:24 | ||
379 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +2:33:18 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 16:42 | ||
380 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +2:33:18 | Fredrik Sundin | 16:38 | ||
381 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +2:33:20 | Seppo Rantanen | 18:28 | ||
382 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +2:33:31 | Thomas Hjerpe | 15:31 | ||
383 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +2:33:40 | Aivars Mihailovs | 17:20 | ||
384 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +2:34:09 | Juuso Kaihtela | 21:00 | ||
385 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +2:34:42 | Henrik Balague | 23:45 | ||
386 | Fryazino (1632) | +2:34:46 | Mikhail Ippolitov | 18:11 | ||
387 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +2:36:00 | Juho Pousi | 14:36 | ||
388 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +2:36:53 | Styrk Bleie | 15:14 | ||
389 | Aivan Sama (411) | +2:37:19 | Mika Hulkko | 19:42 | ||
390 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +2:37:51 | Keijo Vaara | 25:17 | ||
391 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +2:37:59 | Eero Korpi | 17:13 | ||
392 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +2:38:09 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 22:39 | ||
393 | Interlopers (465) | +2:38:21 | Colin Eades | 23:16 | ||
394 | Västerås SOK (281) | +2:38:22 | Alfred Lönn | 18:02 | ||
395 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +2:38:28 | Stefan Eriksson | 18:34 | ||
396 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +2:38:38 | Jyrki Kommio | 22:16 | ||
397 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +2:39:17 | Antti Lamminpää | 15:52 | ||
398 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +2:39:40 | Atte Salojärvi | 21:02 | ||
399 | Nostars (394) | +2:40:00 | Mika Valkonen | 17:04 | ||
400 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +2:40:14 | Hannu Turpeinen | 21:03 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |