< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Wing OK (252) | +2:40:32 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 16:16 | ||
402 | IK Kronan (500) | +2:40:35 | Martin Slotte | 24:57 | ||
403 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +2:41:06 | Valtteri Lankinen | 23:46 | ||
404 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +2:41:18 | Robert Björnman | 26:43 | ||
405 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +2:41:20 | Sylvain Jourdana | 19:17 | ||
406 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +2:41:26 | Anders Yngström | 18:06 | ||
407 | RAE ROK (1602) | +2:41:26 | Margus Klementsov | 16:27 | ||
408 | Ex-Legends (231) | +2:41:27 | Mauri Laasonen | 21:38 | ||
409 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +2:41:42 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 19:41 | ||
410 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +2:42:14 | Antti Sippola | 18:16 | ||
411 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +2:42:17 | Rein Zaitsev | 16:04 | ||
412 | JOKA (291) | +2:42:28 | Raivo Pellja | 20:39 | ||
413 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +2:42:49 | Kostas Novakov | 23:36 | ||
414 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +2:42:49 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 17:15 | ||
415 | Petolintu (325) | +2:42:57 | Renne Tergujeff | 19:49 | ||
416 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +2:42:59 | Dan Norin | 14:27 | ||
417 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +2:43:29 | Matti Happonen | 17:10 | ||
418 | Karjaan Ura (349) | +2:43:36 | Oscar Pihlström | 20:28 | ||
419 | Koovee 6 (812) | +2:43:47 | Lauri Ketola | 23:42 | ||
420 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +2:43:55 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 19:12 | ||
421 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +2:44:16 | Jari Sundqvist | 23:11 | ||
422 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (344) | +2:44:24 | Trond Evensen | 18:29 | ||
423 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +2:44:31 | Sari Saarijärvi | 18:44 | ||
424 | Omega 2 (471) | +2:44:39 | Vitaliy Kantsevich | 17:12 | ||
425 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +2:44:40 | Daniel Lehtonen | 20:57 | ||
426 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +2:44:50 | Aaro Haikonen | 19:14 | ||
427 | HelppoRasti (397) | +2:44:53 | Sampsa Kavander | 19:20 | ||
428 | Juntit OK (617) | +2:44:54 | Jussi Korhonen | 17:10 | ||
429 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +2:45:13 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 16:50 | ||
430 | Savon Suunta (461) | +2:45:17 | Juha Kettunen | 16:48 | ||
431 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +2:45:21 | Lauri Metsovuori | 19:15 | ||
432 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +2:45:42 | Jarkko Puranen | 18:58 | ||
433 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +2:45:45 | Timo Herranen | 25:48 | ||
434 | Socca (418) | +2:46:14 | Samuli Korpi | 24:45 | ||
435 | Suunta Jurva (543) | +2:46:20 | Jaakko Puntila | 20:09 | ||
436 | Emek Hefer OK (242) | +2:46:23 | Alexander Lipovich | 24:17 | ||
437 | Epilän Esa (671) | +2:46:26 | Samuli Saarinen | 22:59 | ||
438 | OK Måsen (964) | +2:46:33 | Emil Hammarström | 17:49 | ||
439 | Settiäijät (573) | +2:46:46 | Petteri Vigren | 19:47 | ||
440 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +2:46:53 | Thomas Frei | 15:20 | ||
441 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (340) | +2:47:30 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 18:37 | ||
442 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250) | +2:47:58 | Veikko Maijala | 20:53 | ||
443 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +2:48:02 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 23:58 | ||
444 | Saurusmetsän Suunnistajat (1287) | +2:48:06 | Essi Kangasaho | 19:41 | ||
445 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +2:48:39 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 19:28 | ||
446 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +2:49:08 | Jamuzs Tanis | 14:02 | ||
447 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +2:49:38 | Yves Flueckiger | 23:20 | ||
448 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +2:49:56 | Casper Linnaila | 17:38 | ||
449 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +2:50:27 | Timo Hynninen | 22:59 | ||
450 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +2:50:47 | Jouni Nurminen | 16:52 | ||
451 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +2:51:16 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 23:06 | ||
452 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (550) | +2:51:37 | Risto Härkönen | 19:55 | ||
453 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +2:52:08 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 24:34 | ||
454 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +2:52:11 | Mark Saunders | 21:03 | ||
455 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +2:52:25 | Vesa Arki | 15:44 | ||
456 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +2:53:27 | Kristjan Maade | 18:12 | ||
457 | Metsähallitus (402) | +2:53:47 | Teemu Laine | 18:45 | ||
458 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1165) | +2:53:48 | Emilia Teini | 21:07 | ||
459 | MADROG (1531) | +2:53:49 | Hannu Vehmaa | 18:12 | ||
460 | Lynx 5 (816) | +2:53:49 | Niklas Sarparanta | 18:49 | ||
461 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +2:53:49 | Jouko Peipinen | 25:23 | ||
462 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +2:53:52 | Tago Teetamm | 18:12 | ||
463 | OK Ilves (298) | +2:53:54 | Tarmo Klaar | 19:28 | ||
464 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +2:53:56 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 16:01 | ||
465 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +2:54:03 | Sandis Zuzans | 26:54 | ||
466 | Turengin RC (841) | +2:54:07 | Eetu Meriläinen | 22:10 | ||
467 | Mile-Sport (576) | +2:54:14 | Aleksander Sokolov | 17:43 | ||
468 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +2:54:28 | Pontus Gustavsson | 19:03 | ||
469 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +2:54:29 | Heikki Pajuoja | 17:12 | ||
470 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +2:54:35 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 18:39 | ||
471 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (569) | +2:54:44 | Ilkka Ruokola | 18:47 | ||
472 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +2:55:11 | Pekka Alanen | 21:30 | ||
473 | OK Meridians 2 (320) | +2:55:23 | Janis Naglis | 18:31 | ||
474 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +2:55:33 | Jukka Heikura | 19:53 | ||
475 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +2:55:54 | Alberts Lacis | 18:08 | ||
476 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672) | +2:55:55 | Satu Linnaranta | 33:29 | ||
477 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +2:56:11 | Janne Laukkanen | 20:01 | ||
478 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +2:56:19 | Kalle Jäntti | 22:21 | ||
479 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +2:56:27 | Ari Paganus | 17:45 | ||
480 | Lapin Sudet (641) | +2:56:51 | Taneli Valtanen | 19:14 | ||
481 | PR-Sähkötyö (1418) | +2:56:51 | Peetu Rantala | 17:43 | ||
482 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (345) | +2:57:00 | Valtteri Vinkanharju | 24:36 | ||
483 | Nord West 3 (669) | +2:57:08 | ANDREI SOROKIN | 40:15 | ||
484 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +2:57:30 | Jarno Mikkola | 15:50 | ||
485 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (532) | +2:57:33 | Atte Wahlström | 20:59 | ||
486 | SK100 (285) | +2:57:37 | Markus Rene Pae | 26:34 | ||
487 | OK Hällen 3 (361) | +2:57:39 | Tomas Öberg | 21:53 | ||
488 | Vaalan Karhu (472) | +2:57:48 | Matti Nummi | 22:20 | ||
489 | Need for speed (830) | +2:58:02 | Even-Andre Thorbjörnsen | 18:28 | ||
490 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +2:58:23 | Mikko Frisk | 21:01 | ||
491 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +2:58:25 | David Tas | 32:29 | ||
492 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +2:58:30 | Mikko Talikainen | 26:25 | ||
493 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +2:58:34 | Kim Lillfors | 19:09 | ||
494 | Peab Seicon (519) | +2:58:37 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 19:05 | ||
495 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516) | +2:58:56 | Jussi Häkkinen | 20:10 | ||
496 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +2:59:02 | Laura Portin | 18:03 | ||
497 | Linköpings OK 3 (451) | +2:59:10 | Jörgen Sköld | 20:35 | ||
498 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (529) | +2:59:17 | Waltteri Volotinen | 20:39 | ||
499 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +2:59:39 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 22:53 | ||
500 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +3:00:31 | Henry Barsk | 22:11 | ||
501 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +3:00:34 | Hannu Koponen | 21:19 | ||
502 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +3:00:57 | Jarmo Nivala | 17:35 | ||
503 | OK Trian 12 (1066) | +3:01:06 | Robert Jordas | 18:49 | ||
504 | OC Toffee (414) | +3:01:07 | Timo Leismala | 17:53 | ||
505 | Korven Honka (400) | +3:01:10 | Antti Lehtonen | 21:38 | ||
506 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +3:01:26 | Roald von Schoultz | 15:33 | ||
507 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +3:01:45 | Juha-Matti Inget | 19:16 | ||
508 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (497) | +3:02:03 | Mikko Simola | 19:38 | ||
509 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +3:02:14 | Erkki Ahonen | 22:39 | ||
510 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +3:02:37 | Aleksi Lampi | 24:26 | ||
511 | Sport in Muhos (1622) | +3:02:39 | susanna väliheikki | 27:51 | ||
512 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +3:02:50 | Pasi Koistinen | 23:03 | ||
513 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +3:02:54 | Alexander Lukichev | 20:04 | ||
514 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +3:03:05 | Iida Varmavuo | 24:56 | ||
515 | Litran Mitta (1603) | +3:03:20 | Vesa Enroth | 19:21 | ||
516 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +3:03:43 | Emilia Immonen | 17:59 | ||
517 | Virtain Urheilijat (600) | +3:03:47 | Matti Pusa | 17:20 | ||
518 | Laihian Luja 2 (574) | +3:03:57 | Juha Kankaanpää | 18:33 | ||
519 | OK!Sport (324) | +3:04:36 | Artur Lipinski | 15:03 | ||
520 | Intersport (524) | +3:04:59 | Harri Halonen | 23:56 | ||
521 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +3:05:11 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 17:45 | ||
522 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +3:05:23 | Raphael Stefanini | 18:15 | ||
523 | Skarpnäcks OL (548) | +3:05:52 | Göran Eklund | 18:16 | ||
524 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +3:05:55 | Timo Korhonen | 18:23 | ||
525 | Rastikarhut 3 (413) | +3:06:40 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 16:11 | ||
526 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +3:06:45 | Hannu Pietilä | 18:55 | ||
527 | Malvik IL (646) | +3:06:46 | Kyrre Auran | 21:19 | ||
528 | Sozh (273) | +3:07:05 | Irina Lapitskaya | 27:55 | ||
529 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +3:07:08 | Timo Ikola | 21:57 | ||
530 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +3:07:33 | Nic Gorman | 32:30 | ||
531 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +3:07:51 | Ville-Pekka Peltonen | 18:51 | ||
532 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +3:08:12 | Riku Koirikivi | 17:25 | ||
533 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +3:08:17 | Jan Eskilsson | 20:37 | ||
534 | Falköpings AIK OK 2 (1044) | +3:08:22 | Rickard Gustavsson | 20:06 | ||
535 | HappyOrNot (1058) | +3:08:28 | Esa Vasara | 21:49 | ||
536 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +3:09:24 | Petri Tilli | 23:57 | ||
537 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +3:09:25 | Miikka Hourula | 21:37 | ||
538 | Linnankiertäjät (851) | +3:09:27 | Olli Kantanen | 19:27 | ||
539 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +3:09:31 | Ville Salovaara | 16:50 | ||
540 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (585) | +3:09:32 | Harri Saramäki | 16:05 | ||
541 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +3:09:32 | Juris Lebedoks | 16:39 | ||
542 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +3:09:36 | Teppo Lainio | 16:53 | ||
543 | Siilin Rasti 2 (670) | +3:09:38 | Jani Tikkanen | 16:46 | ||
544 | Rastivarsat 4 (610) | +3:09:39 | Timo Lohikainen | 18:50 | ||
545 | Hiiltosiskot (653) | +3:09:52 | Maria Svetloff | 21:58 | ||
546 | GNEIST (412) | +3:10:12 | Sturle Nordeide | 20:19 | ||
547 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +3:10:31 | Tuomas Ojanen | 16:50 | ||
548 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +3:10:36 | Reijo Toppari | 18:45 | ||
549 | Kristiansand OK 4 (846) | +3:10:42 | Öivind Säbö | 18:00 | ||
550 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1055) | +3:11:06 | Noora Räisänen | 17:34 | ||
551 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +3:11:26 | Martti Herttua | 21:39 | ||
552 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +3:11:40 | Espen Stornes | 20:12 | ||
553 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +3:11:52 | Jorma Pekkanen | 18:09 | ||
554 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +3:11:53 | Lauri Mäkelä | 19:17 | ||
555 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +3:11:53 | Tony Björk | 20:22 | ||
556 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +3:12:17 | Marko Haapaniemi | 21:02 | ||
557 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +3:12:30 | Saku Juola | 18:48 | ||
558 | Rastipukit (509) | +3:12:37 | Esa Jokioinen | 20:43 | ||
559 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +3:12:43 | Einar Tandberg | 20:36 | ||
560 | Tibro OK (506) | +3:12:58 | Pär Ivarsson | 18:41 | ||
561 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794) | +3:13:00 | Jukka Nikander | 19:07 | ||
562 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +3:13:08 | Markku Vaskelainen | 26:51 | ||
563 | Downtown 65 (601) | +3:13:28 | Antti Tuomaala | 24:30 | ||
564 | Häröt Lampaat (753) | +3:13:29 | Joni Hakonen | 19:52 | ||
565 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (883) | +3:13:29 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 20:34 | ||
566 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +3:13:35 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 22:31 | ||
567 | OK West (661) | +3:13:39 | Raivo Reiman | 23:48 | ||
568 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +3:13:41 | Svante Lindgren | 22:55 | ||
569 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +3:14:04 | Lauri Alanko | 24:23 | ||
570 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +3:14:33 | Kim Nylund | 17:20 | ||
571 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +3:14:35 | Markku Villa | 21:42 | ||
572 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +3:14:59 | Ismo Aaltonen | 38:53 | ||
573 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +3:15:15 | Tuomas Kareinen | 18:50 | ||
574 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +3:15:20 | Marko Jaatinen | 17:47 | ||
575 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +3:15:22 | Raimo Höynälä | 26:51 | ||
576 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +3:15:33 | Lauri Lindberg | 16:02 | ||
577 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +3:15:35 | Jussi Kosonen | 28:53 | ||
578 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +3:15:41 | Sampo Keskinen | 41:30 | ||
579 | OK Botnia 2 (976) | +3:15:46 | Robert Ljungberg | 26:11 | ||
580 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +3:16:18 | Antti Kaasalainen | 35:07 | ||
581 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +3:16:22 | Lassi Kyllönen | 18:59 | ||
582 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +3:16:26 | Matti Turunen | 17:51 | ||
583 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +3:16:39 | Tero Kynäslahti | 18:42 | ||
584 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +3:16:47 | Jani Tuutti | 20:25 | ||
585 | Sigtuna OK (888) | +3:16:55 | Fredrik Sörqvist | 21:16 | ||
586 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +3:16:58 | Saku Seppälä | 23:20 | ||
587 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +3:17:06 | Touko Tupola | 19:37 | ||
588 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (640) | +3:17:12 | Janne Kiiskinen | 24:34 | ||
589 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +3:17:27 | Kari Kauniskangas | 19:39 | ||
590 | Murut (438) | +3:17:30 | Reetta Peltonen | 20:28 | ||
591 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +3:17:32 | Jari Saarinen | 17:54 | ||
592 | Rastitykki (1623) | +3:17:59 | Mika Martikainen | 17:30 | ||
593 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +3:18:00 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 23:36 | ||
594 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +3:18:07 | Otso Huttunen | 18:39 | ||
595 | Hammarby IF OF (538) | +3:18:52 | Tom Svensson | 24:30 | ||
596 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +3:19:00 | Kari Venho | 20:58 | ||
597 | OC Puisto (579) | +3:19:02 | Uki Lammi | 21:12 | ||
598 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +3:19:08 | Matti Harju | 20:05 | ||
599 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +3:19:18 | jussi Pakola | 26:50 | ||
600 | Team Proxion (769) | +3:19:20 | Tapio Takala | 25:16 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |