< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Suunta-Veikot (877) | +4:00:46 | Patrik Holopainen | 26:23 | ||
802 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +4:01:08 | Marco Rancan | 21:32 | ||
803 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +4:01:35 | Tomi Tissari | 26:58 | ||
804 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +4:01:37 | Taneli Pakarinen | 20:07 | ||
805 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +4:02:20 | Antti Lehtineva | 20:46 | ||
806 | Ark United (1331) | +4:02:57 | Harri Humppi | 19:46 | ||
807 | OLG Regensburg (1542) | +4:03:12 | Uwe Beierlein | 28:48 | ||
808 | Tupifast (1276) | +4:03:24 | Larimatti Teelmäki | 28:47 | ||
809 | Herraseura (1377) | +4:03:27 | Matti Närhi | 24:05 | ||
810 | Päässä Viiraa (1167) | +4:03:38 | Mikko Soikkeli | 20:51 | ||
811 | Konserni (1336) | +4:03:59 | Arponen Ilari | 38:20 | ||
812 | Team Happonen (735) | +4:04:24 | Mika Iivanainen | 23:41 | ||
813 | OK Trian 8 (707) | +4:04:27 | Mika Määttä | 29:13 | ||
814 | Team Keisanen (974) | +4:04:55 | Paavo Keisanen | 24:45 | ||
815 | Electrofit (1269) | +4:04:56 | Partanen Matti-Jussi | 28:20 | ||
816 | IF Åland (366) | +4:05:03 | Maria Sjöström | 22:43 | ||
817 | Hernemäen Porina (614) | +4:05:04 | Mikko - Jussi Backman | 27:33 | ||
818 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +4:05:04 | Juha Karhunen | 24:19 | ||
819 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +4:05:11 | Timo Miettinen | 30:40 | ||
820 | Usmin PaTut (1401) | +4:05:26 | Pekka Tukiainen | 27:07 | ||
821 | OUSA (1701) | +4:05:30 | Michael Michael | 14:33 | ||
822 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +4:05:36 | Reetta Juvonen | 17:32 | ||
823 | Mesikämmenet (898) | +4:05:45 | Harri Pättikangas | 26:54 | ||
824 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +4:05:48 | Ville Viljaranta | 29:31 | ||
825 | B-Tiimi (991) | +4:06:06 | Janne Lehtinen | 32:55 | ||
826 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +4:06:08 | Juha Korhonen | 33:48 | ||
827 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +4:06:19 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 18:42 | ||
828 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1543) | +4:06:21 | Toni Jauhiainen | 29:12 | ||
829 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1158) | +4:06:47 | Markku Myllyaho | 26:29 | ||
830 | Freeport Cobalt (998) | +4:07:04 | Pekka Horttanainen | 30:06 | ||
831 | Oulun Raksa (902) | +4:07:19 | Sami Koivula | 28:23 | ||
832 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +4:07:31 | Harri Hiltunen | 23:10 | ||
833 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +4:07:32 | Sampo Laine | 21:59 | ||
834 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +4:07:38 | Erik af Hällström | 25:02 | ||
835 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +4:08:04 | Jaakko Päivike | 31:53 | ||
836 | Korpisoturit (917) | +4:08:07 | Sami Merovuo | 17:57 | ||
837 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +4:08:13 | Eero Suokonautio | 19:23 | ||
838 | Iisu (615) | +4:08:17 | Sami Miettunen | 23:33 | ||
839 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +4:08:22 | Pasi Ronkainen | 24:24 | ||
840 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +4:08:28 | Ville Pokkinen | 22:51 | ||
841 | Turun Puristus (942) | +4:08:32 | Pekka Grönlund | 17:51 | ||
842 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (594) | +4:08:48 | Tommi Itkonen | 22:31 | ||
843 | Suomen metsäkeskus (864) | +4:09:30 | Juha Inkilä | 20:42 | ||
844 | Tornator (1471) | +4:09:37 | Tuomo Ikonen | 18:04 | ||
845 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +4:09:48 | Juho Jumisko | 23:02 | ||
846 | Notkeat puuhevoset (983) | +4:09:53 | Mika Vuorimaa | 29:24 | ||
847 | Team Azure (882) | +4:09:56 | Teemu Vigren | 21:12 | ||
848 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +4:10:20 | Tuulikki Lohikainen | 20:52 | ||
849 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +4:10:26 | Heikki Tiihonen | 21:04 | ||
850 | Oulun Tarmo (832) | +4:10:29 | Katja Holanti | 21:36 | ||
851 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1512) | +4:10:36 | Venla Tahvanainen | 20:14 | ||
852 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801) | +4:10:55 | Pertti Mäkelä | 20:48 | ||
853 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1057) | +4:11:27 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 22:17 | ||
854 | Telesten Veljekset (1289) | +4:11:30 | Rami Kimari | 21:19 | ||
855 | Olvastin Tana (1192) | +4:11:43 | Mauno Ahlgren | 24:59 | ||
856 | VTT (992) | +4:11:59 | Risto Parikka | 21:23 | ||
857 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +4:12:00 | Rune Sträte | 21:15 | ||
858 | Ristin Kilta (860) | +4:12:02 | Antti Mäkilä | 26:13 | ||
859 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541) | +4:12:28 | Ilona Talonpoika | 22:36 | ||
860 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (651) | +4:12:30 | Henri Valkonen | 20:06 | ||
861 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (835) | +4:12:52 | Terho Oksanen | 23:46 | ||
862 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911) | +4:12:53 | Mikko Valkama | 25:25 | ||
863 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +4:13:00 | Juho Latvala | 21:26 | ||
864 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +4:13:23 | Nikolai Niemi | 22:17 | ||
865 | Alanurmon Vire (899) | +4:13:25 | Tero Kankaanpää | 22:08 | ||
866 | OK Raseborg 4 (750) | +4:13:26 | Åsa von Schoultz | 22:02 | ||
867 | Maasillat (1109) | +4:14:16 | Risto Maasilta | 26:43 | ||
868 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (712) | +4:14:24 | Tero Julkunen | 28:05 | ||
869 | Toiska (1320) | +4:14:42 | Kalle Lenkkeri | 22:43 | ||
870 | Askolan Urheilijat (703) | +4:14:42 | Tom Palmgren | 30:19 | ||
871 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886) | +4:14:49 | Ari Mäkinen | 22:23 | ||
872 | Harhaveikot (958) | +4:14:49 | Petra Ruuth | 26:26 | ||
873 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1355) | +4:14:54 | Ilkka Tiensuu | 28:58 | ||
874 | NCS Sport (710) | +4:14:54 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 24:05 | ||
875 | Ohta (1676) | +4:14:54 | Dmitri i Komarov | 25:37 | ||
876 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030) | +4:14:56 | Juha Lahti | 21:41 | ||
877 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1008) | +4:14:58 | Antti Friman | 24:10 | ||
878 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +4:15:09 | Hannu Haimi | 28:04 | ||
879 | Turku Multisport (637) | +4:15:14 | Liisa Paakkanen | 20:49 | ||
880 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071) | +4:15:16 | Reijo Hirvelä | 28:11 | ||
881 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1132) | +4:15:16 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 20:34 | ||
882 | Valtra (1708) | +4:15:18 | Janne Valkonen | 38:28 | ||
883 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +4:15:25 | Kim Hellström | 31:19 | ||
884 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +4:15:31 | Heikki Väänänen | 18:26 | ||
885 | PKMAAKK (971) | +4:16:04 | Esa Piitulainen | 24:51 | ||
886 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (965) | +4:16:16 | Mika Tikkakoski | 17:11 | ||
887 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (967) | +4:16:32 | Jesper Graff | 24:44 | ||
888 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1154) | +4:16:33 | Juuso Heikkilä | 26:08 | ||
889 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +4:16:46 | Harri Jakobsson | 27:00 | ||
890 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1028) | +4:16:55 | Seppo Pätilä | 18:49 | ||
891 | Vierivät sammalet (788) | +4:16:59 | Jussi Riku | 23:24 | ||
892 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +4:17:04 | Ville Lipsonen | 19:52 | ||
893 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806) | +4:17:07 | Eino Tiittanen | 24:28 | ||
894 | OP (1666) | +4:17:12 | Kimmo Eloranta | 25:10 | ||
895 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +4:17:14 | Tuomas Eskola | 24:12 | ||
896 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +4:17:45 | Ahti Saali | 25:47 | ||
897 | IK Auseklis 3 (1163) | +4:17:48 | Aivar Tihane | 23:33 | ||
898 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +4:18:08 | Samu Tuomaala | 23:29 | ||
899 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +4:18:23 | Sami Nylund | 21:50 | ||
900 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1251) | +4:18:24 | Juhani Latva | 34:39 | ||
901 | The Elvis Challenge (1097) | +4:18:25 | Johannes Päivärinta | 27:26 | ||
902 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +4:18:28 | Hannu Huttunen | 27:28 | ||
903 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (989) | +4:18:29 | Juha Tuhkalainen | 21:22 | ||
904 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1133) | +4:18:33 | Teemu Paalanen | 25:22 | ||
905 | OP 2 (1672) | +4:18:33 | Kalle Laine | 21:09 | ||
906 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (787) | +4:18:39 | Olavi Heikkilä | 26:34 | ||
907 | Ari Pojjaat (1153) | +4:18:42 | Juuso Vainionpää | 41:24 | ||
908 | Kanuuna (823) | +4:18:58 | Jukka-Pekka Lätti | 24:21 | ||
909 | RaTro (1312) | +4:19:40 | Teemu Vainio | 24:50 | ||
910 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (546) | +4:19:45 | Veikko Kosunen | 24:05 | ||
911 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +4:19:58 | Jyrki Ignatius | 26:30 | ||
912 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +4:20:04 | Kim Biskop | 21:16 | ||
913 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +4:20:12 | Mauno Taanila | 19:42 | ||
914 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +4:20:26 | Kenneth Berg | 19:49 | ||
915 | Rastihaukat (704) | +4:20:27 | Stephan Witick | 25:33 | ||
916 | Husulan Kunto (700) | +4:20:35 | Anniina Heikkinen | 23:46 | ||
917 | Landis+Gyr (1156) | +4:20:36 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 24:41 | ||
918 | Turun NMKY 2 (1115) | +4:21:04 | Juha Lappalainen | 23:19 | ||
919 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (979) | +4:21:13 | Joosua Ignatius | 19:17 | ||
920 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +4:21:31 | Maarit Korpi | 19:56 | ||
921 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1049) | +4:21:51 | Samu Hanhela | 18:33 | ||
922 | Louhelan Woima (1288) | +4:22:05 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 23:38 | ||
923 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (699) | +4:22:10 | Simo Virta | 22:16 | ||
924 | OC Utmanare (1267) | +4:22:11 | Arto Rautapää | 27:06 | ||
925 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +4:22:13 | Urpo Niemelä | 20:52 | ||
926 | Lapua-ketjut (1200) | +4:22:15 | Tomi Ulvila | 31:32 | ||
927 | Team Käenpesä (1227) | +4:22:32 | Kristian Aitio | 22:03 | ||
928 | Pihkaniskat 4 (912) | +4:22:59 | Carl Selenius | 24:40 | ||
929 | IK Auseklis 6 (729) | +4:23:05 | Arnis Heinrihsons | 21:38 | ||
930 | Redtzer OK (1338) | +4:23:17 | Jakob Redtzer | 21:30 | ||
931 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +4:23:19 | Lauri Ahonen | 24:34 | ||
932 | UPM Seekers (1112) | +4:23:24 | Sauli Järvenpää | 30:50 | ||
933 | Nordea Urheilu (1248) | +4:23:26 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 32:41 | ||
934 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (962) | +4:23:34 | Karo Kustonen | 27:03 | ||
935 | Otava (522) | +4:23:52 | Taavi Lehtonen | 25:39 | ||
936 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766) | +4:23:54 | Kristian Roberts | 19:57 | ||
937 | Yläneen Kiri (675) | +4:24:00 | Oskari Joukas | 36:09 | ||
938 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (761) | +4:24:35 | Ilkka Salonen | 32:32 | ||
939 | OK Trian 9 (744) | +4:24:39 | Anders Sjöholm | 34:25 | ||
940 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (786) | +4:24:44 | Sami Jokinen | 32:10 | ||
941 | Jiiriveljet (904) | +4:24:49 | Otto Honkamaa | 22:19 | ||
942 | Nokian Torpedo (892) | +4:24:49 | Riikka Katajainen | 34:01 | ||
943 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424) | +4:24:55 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 32:42 | ||
944 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (980) | +4:24:57 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 23:49 | ||
945 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | +4:24:59 | Aimo Koskinen | 34:02 | ||
946 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1039) | +4:25:19 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 25:47 | ||
947 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1306) | +4:25:29 | Pertti Salminen | 26:57 | ||
948 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714) | +4:25:34 | Mirva Koivisto | 31:56 | ||
949 | Eränaali (1597) | +4:25:47 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 29:04 | ||
950 | OK Trian 7 (1122) | +4:26:47 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 33:30 | ||
951 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +4:27:04 | Marko Andsten | 29:02 | ||
952 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (914) | +4:27:04 | Riikka Karppinen | 23:29 | ||
953 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1376) | +4:27:56 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 26:08 | ||
954 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1135) | +4:28:03 | Erkki Pokela | 28:07 | ||
955 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +4:28:06 | Timo Lemmetty | 33:28 | ||
956 | Tervanjuojat (1202) | +4:28:18 | Per Lindberg | 29:19 | ||
957 | Kemira Vastus (1225) | +4:28:19 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 18:29 | ||
958 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150) | +4:28:23 | Ari Järvinen | 37:45 | ||
959 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1059) | +4:28:34 | Eero Tuovinen | 24:49 | ||
960 | Täby OK 2 (288) | +4:28:45 | Maria Gorczyca | 25:53 | ||
961 | Hal Bro (674) | +4:29:44 | Jaani Nurisalo | 22:42 | ||
962 | Navi 6 (776) | +4:29:50 | Maarit Partanen | 21:47 | ||
963 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +4:30:04 | Panu Vuorela | 20:39 | ||
964 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520) | +4:30:12 | Jussi Huttunen | 39:11 | ||
965 | Päälliköt (1410) | +4:30:32 | Ville Varjoranta | 32:34 | ||
966 | SK Samperi (1029) | +4:30:40 | Hanna Hovila | 24:29 | ||
967 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593) | +4:30:41 | Velipekka Raes | 29:47 | ||
968 | Ericsson SK (999) | +4:30:46 | Harri Lehtomäki | 29:15 | ||
969 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746) | +4:30:59 | Riku Järveläinen | 31:38 | ||
970 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (564) | +4:31:08 | Sami Rissanen | 21:03 | ||
971 | Frölunda OL 2 (937) | +4:31:08 | Ulf Almehed | 25:33 | ||
972 | OC Harharetki (815) | +4:31:15 | Erkki Tuominen | 28:08 | ||
973 | Oulun Reipas (940) | +4:31:53 | Juho Rankinen | 24:05 | ||
974 | Kangasala SK 2 (1086) | +4:32:07 | Jenni Jokinen | 18:17 | ||
975 | Turska (939) | +4:32:27 | Tommy Mattila | 22:31 | ||
976 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1222) | +4:33:02 | Jari Jurvakainen | 18:55 | ||
977 | VR Suunnistajat (907) | +4:33:02 | Kai Kiihtelys | 28:06 | ||
978 | Nabla (1204) | +4:33:21 | Tatu Kuusisto | 18:56 | ||
979 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1143) | +4:33:26 | Aarne Veijalainen | 20:13 | ||
980 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (765) | +4:33:40 | Teemu Mäkinen | 21:31 | ||
981 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088) | +4:33:58 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 20:43 | ||
982 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1580) | +4:34:38 | Jarkko Hilme | 26:10 | ||
983 | Sievin Sisu (887) | +4:35:27 | Olli Vesisenaho | 28:27 | ||
984 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423) | +4:36:10 | Tatu Parviainen | 27:42 | ||
985 | IPRn naiset (909) | +4:36:17 | Tarja Tervonen | 23:19 | ||
986 | Metsäklusteri (722) | +4:36:52 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 20:10 | ||
987 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110) | +4:36:53 | Antti Puhakka | 24:48 | ||
988 | Veikkaus (1022) | +4:37:15 | Nina Raunio | 26:48 | ||
989 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (724) | +4:37:49 | Raimo Lehto | 25:13 | ||
990 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +4:37:49 | Esa Nuora | 21:59 | ||
991 | Atria (924) | +4:38:21 | Mauno Lemettinen | 20:45 | ||
992 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1157) | +4:38:42 | Topi Levomaa | 28:47 | ||
993 | Leppävaaran Sisu (708) | +4:38:57 | Jussi Immonen | 21:12 | ||
994 | APK-maratoonarit (1641) | +4:39:11 | Juha Joopi | 19:35 | ||
995 | IF Femman 4 (1711) | +4:39:18 | Pontus Fred | 22:31 | ||
996 | Laitasaaren Veto (743) | +4:39:27 | essi lotvonen | 21:24 | ||
997 | Karsu.fi 2 (1634) | +4:39:41 | Tanja Lindroos | 26:29 | ||
998 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375) | +4:39:52 | Jukka Ihalainen | 29:39 | ||
999 | Teuvo goes 80s (889) | +4:40:00 | Markus Kilkki | 32:34 | ||
1000 | OK77 5 (1020) | +4:40:00 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 19:17 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |