< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +1:50:30 | Akseli Kauppi | 37:01 | ||
202 | Modum OL (247) | +1:50:41 | Karsten Kopland | 44:12 | ||
203 | Växjö OK (181) | +1:50:47 | Daniel Evaldsson | 39:44 | ||
204 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +1:50:54 | Thomas Schwager | 42:12 | ||
205 | OK Botnia (235) | +1:51:40 | Johan Lövsund | 46:36 | ||
206 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +1:51:46 | Martin Schagerlind | 40:38 | ||
207 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +1:51:52 | Peter Albrektsson | 39:31 | ||
208 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +1:52:46 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 38:50 | ||
209 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +1:52:48 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 38:26 | ||
210 | Enga (158) | +1:52:57 | Rolf Vestre | 40:25 | ||
211 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +1:53:11 | Clemens Wolfram | 38:42 | ||
212 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +1:55:01 | Christian Holm | 40:05 | ||
213 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +1:55:42 | Markku Mänty | 41:27 | ||
214 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +1:56:38 | Josh Cooper | 1:02:01 | ||
215 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +1:57:05 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 46:58 | ||
216 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +1:57:09 | Arvis Gelbis | 52:08 | ||
217 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +1:57:12 | Jorrit Boekel | 37:57 | ||
218 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +1:57:14 | Juha Miettinen | 38:56 | ||
219 | Dela (1346) | +1:57:17 | Olle Näslund | 39:34 | ||
220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +1:57:21 | Johannes Louhi | 44:58 | ||
221 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +1:57:49 | Johan Ryding | 49:53 | ||
222 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +1:58:22 | Johanna Engström | 41:51 | ||
223 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +1:58:30 | Frendelius Mårten | 37:01 | ||
224 | Lynx 4 (282) | +1:58:34 | Janne Aumo | 39:52 | ||
225 | IF Brahe (117) | +1:58:37 | Peter Johansson | 40:04 | ||
226 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +1:59:08 | Paulus Sulkula | 47:34 | ||
227 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:59:12 | Vili Valjakka | 42:08 | ||
228 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +2:01:13 | Pekka Myllykoski | 43:31 | ||
229 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +2:01:37 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 36:11 | ||
230 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +2:01:39 | Pekka Inkeri | 36:22 | ||
231 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +2:01:49 | William Ekberg | 48:20 | ||
232 | Koovee 4 (305) | +2:02:00 | Ville Paldan | 40:17 | ||
233 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +2:02:02 | Ilkka Laakso | 38:55 | ||
234 | Medeina (404) | +2:02:05 | Andrius Laukaitis | 40:39 | ||
235 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +2:02:43 | Antti Veijalainen | 40:13 | ||
236 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +2:03:00 | Fillep Andersson | 51:23 | ||
237 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +2:03:02 | Mika Tervala | 35:07 | ||
238 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +2:03:49 | Raine Kivelä | 39:44 | ||
239 | Verdal OK (294) | +2:04:12 | Svein Inge Ydse | 41:14 | ||
240 | OK Roslagen (195) | +2:04:22 | Rickard Ekman | 40:05 | ||
241 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +2:04:24 | Mika Loukkalahti | 44:27 | ||
242 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +2:04:57 | Nils Henriksson | 36:06 | ||
243 | Rasti E4 (269) | +2:05:12 | Timo Maukonen | 37:54 | ||
244 | Koovee 5 (473) | +2:05:26 | Otso Westerlund | 50:18 | ||
245 | UNTS (1253) | +2:05:26 | Dima Terpay | 37:50 | ||
246 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +2:05:30 | Marko Kämäräinen | 48:35 | ||
247 | OK Meridians (203) | +2:07:08 | Kaspars Radzins | 35:41 | ||
248 | IK Auseklis (389) | +2:08:02 | Valts Ulmanis | 37:57 | ||
249 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +2:08:06 | Gints Trezins | 46:08 | ||
250 | Kompisarnas IF (240) | +2:08:10 | LG Carlstein | 38:31 | ||
251 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +2:08:33 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 42:21 | ||
252 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +2:08:57 | 42:49 | |||
253 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +2:09:51 | Jani Harju | 58:20 | ||
254 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +2:10:13 | Tuomo Miettunen | 56:29 | ||
255 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (274) | +2:10:52 | Janne Salomäki | 38:35 | ||
256 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +2:10:56 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 51:37 | ||
257 | Skogslöparna (184) | +2:10:57 | Jonas Hälldal | 49:58 | ||
258 | Omega (201) | +2:11:07 | Maxim Simakov | 40:13 | ||
259 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +2:11:20 | Teho Peetsu | 43:43 | ||
260 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +2:11:23 | Kari Rauhamaa | 45:49 | ||
261 | OK Vöru (206) | +2:12:02 | Tanel Möttus | 44:28 | ||
262 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +2:12:07 | Tommi Tervakangas | 43:05 | ||
263 | IF Sturla (255) | +2:12:19 | Ole Jakob Olsröd | 45:45 | ||
264 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +2:12:27 | Jussi Simula | 31:20 | ||
265 | Navi 2 (205) | +2:12:30 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 31:39 | ||
266 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +2:12:31 | Andrey Tetikov | 43:42 | ||
267 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +2:12:32 | Jarno Pukema | 47:02 | ||
268 | OK Milan (375) | +2:12:38 | Klas Larsson | 37:23 | ||
269 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +2:12:42 | Jesper Lindahl | 43:27 | ||
270 | Legenda (315) | +2:12:49 | Ivan Sokolov | 39:00 | ||
271 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +2:12:54 | Henrik Nettelmark | 42:05 | ||
272 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +2:13:21 | Brendan Shields | 39:30 | ||
273 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +2:13:40 | Hannu Heiskanen | 37:56 | ||
274 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +2:13:48 | Erik Pettersson | 50:46 | ||
275 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +2:14:12 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | 50:24 | ||
276 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +2:14:40 | Pasi Pesola | 36:52 | ||
277 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +2:14:40 | Olli Moisander | 37:34 | ||
278 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +2:14:42 | Herkko Plit | 49:17 | ||
279 | Stord Orientering (440) | +2:14:50 | Råmund Hovden | 47:12 | ||
280 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (319) | +2:15:12 | Simo Suutari | 46:02 | ||
281 | Laihian Luja (549) | +2:15:18 | Lauri Laasanen | 41:53 | ||
282 | OK77 2 (165) | +2:15:19 | Matias Kankkunen | 46:03 | ||
283 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +2:15:27 | Harry Perälä | 45:50 | ||
284 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +2:15:36 | Jan Wasström | 41:28 | ||
285 | Lynx 3 (419) | +2:16:41 | Juuso Kujanpää | 39:01 | ||
286 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +2:16:44 | Aku Hietaharju | 44:37 | ||
287 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +2:17:21 | Jarno Matilainen | 46:14 | ||
288 | Frölunda OL (157) | +2:17:21 | Niklas Helmertz | 43:44 | ||
289 | OK Kompas (342) | +2:17:55 | Valentyn Kostin | 38:52 | ||
290 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +2:17:57 | Tapani Keskitalo | 41:15 | ||
291 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +2:18:00 | Raik Zschäckel | 43:39 | ||
292 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +2:18:13 | Tuomo Sevon | 43:54 | ||
293 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +2:19:04 | Lauri Oksa | 47:43 | ||
294 | OK Alehof (331) | +2:19:09 | Hugo Thunberg | 49:02 | ||
295 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +2:19:25 | Jyrki Uotila | 50:21 | ||
296 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +2:19:43 | Aaro Lampinen | 43:29 | ||
297 | Rasti 88 (309) | +2:20:45 | Ilkka Nokka | 41:04 | ||
298 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +2:20:49 | Heikki Tonteri | 40:36 | ||
299 | Umeå OK (399) | +2:20:59 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 42:20 | ||
300 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +2:21:07 | Jyri Myllymäki | 47:23 | ||
301 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1272) | +2:22:29 | Jori Kaaja | 44:59 | ||
302 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +2:22:40 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 44:17 | ||
303 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +2:22:42 | Denis Mihailov | 46:14 | ||
304 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +2:22:47 | Kari Matilainen | 41:09 | ||
305 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +2:22:55 | Anton Österblad | 43:49 | ||
306 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +2:23:29 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 38:58 | ||
307 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +2:23:31 | Timo Tähtinen | 43:57 | ||
308 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +2:23:53 | Eero Ylipulli | 45:05 | ||
309 | IK Falken (373) | +2:23:58 | Jan Lindfors | 48:44 | ||
310 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +2:24:05 | Santeri Kössi | 54:35 | ||
311 | OK Terjärv (572) | +2:24:09 | August Högnabba | 40:06 | ||
312 | OK Arona (314) | +2:24:10 | Plavins Niks | 40:46 | ||
313 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +2:24:16 | Oliver Jgeva | 52:19 | ||
314 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +2:24:18 | Jussi Pakari | 48:32 | ||
315 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +2:24:20 | Jimi Viita-aho | 43:34 | ||
316 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +2:24:23 | Julia Modig Tjärnström | 45:51 | ||
317 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +2:24:36 | Topias Peltonen | 41:27 | ||
318 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +2:24:37 | Teemu Remonen | 40:55 | ||
319 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +2:24:41 | Emils Vainovskis | 37:56 | ||
320 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +2:25:05 | Fanny Roche | 38:25 | ||
321 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +2:25:08 | VLADISLAV FOMINSKII | 1:04:23 | ||
322 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +2:25:10 | Riku Kerkola | 38:47 | ||
323 | Rastikarhut (243) | +2:25:44 | Ville Sundelin | 49:34 | ||
324 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +2:27:08 | Harri Pitkänen | 46:40 | ||
325 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +2:27:11 | Henri Jelonen | 48:37 | ||
326 | IF Thor (333) | +2:27:11 | Christian Mittelholzer | 42:42 | ||
327 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +2:27:30 | Hannu Heinilä | 41:36 | ||
328 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +2:27:32 | Arttu Mikkonen | 45:21 | ||
329 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +2:27:50 | Jari Rajala | 50:05 | ||
330 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +2:28:26 | Petteri Hakala | 36:45 | ||
331 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +2:29:15 | Jari Simola | 50:05 | ||
332 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +2:29:47 | Brechbuehl Nico | 34:47 | ||
333 | Ganddal IL (275) | +2:30:16 | Oddvar Taksdal | 46:22 | ||
334 | Northern Wind (163) | +2:30:21 | Sergey Petrov | 42:04 | ||
335 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +2:30:39 | Juhani Leppälä | 54:13 | ||
336 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +2:31:32 | Andrey Ivanov | 41:37 | ||
337 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +2:32:05 | Lauri Mäenpää | 41:59 | ||
338 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +2:32:18 | Antonio Serini | 43:24 | ||
339 | Jussis seven (271) | +2:32:27 | Harald Knaapinen | 45:49 | ||
340 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +2:32:29 | Dan Stenlund | 46:13 | ||
341 | Närpes OK (317) | +2:32:36 | Patrik Backlund | 47:29 | ||
342 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +2:32:39 | Janne Kinnunen | 49:45 | ||
343 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +2:32:56 | Jukka Havento | 42:04 | ||
344 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +2:33:10 | Dag Arne Lier | 53:03 | ||
345 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +2:33:36 | Juuso Järviö | 47:50 | ||
346 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +2:34:13 | Heikki Vallbacka | 44:28 | ||
347 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +2:35:28 | Valdis Karulis | 34:24 | ||
348 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +2:35:44 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 44:46 | ||
349 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +2:35:48 | Toni Rinta | 47:28 | ||
350 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +2:36:04 | Jukka Salminen | 45:38 | ||
351 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +2:37:41 | Lauri Puupponen | 48:03 | ||
352 | MS Parma 6 (417) | +2:37:41 | Janne Peltola | 37:55 | ||
353 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +2:37:42 | Mikkel Lindberg | 58:27 | ||
354 | Tullinge SK 4 (287) | +2:37:46 | Ellinor Fryxell | 50:02 | ||
355 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +2:37:51 | Petteri Tuura | 59:04 | ||
356 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +2:37:54 | Juha Siljander | 39:53 | ||
357 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +2:37:58 | Tammo Esta | 47:37 | ||
358 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +2:38:17 | Mikko Ylönen | 52:12 | ||
359 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +2:38:33 | Thomas Hjerpe | 36:33 | ||
360 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +2:39:26 | Roger Larsson | 46:26 | ||
361 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +2:40:20 | Aivars Mihailovs | 40:00 | ||
362 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +2:40:22 | Fredrik Sundin | 39:42 | ||
363 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +2:40:25 | Janne Kivelä | 41:18 | ||
364 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +2:40:26 | Kristine Fjellanger | 45:26 | ||
365 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +2:40:43 | Marko Hoikka | 58:07 | ||
366 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +2:40:45 | Lars Gerhardsson | 45:29 | ||
367 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +2:41:06 | Mikko Kohtala | 54:01 | ||
368 | Puujalad (597) | +2:41:17 | Rain Muru | 46:39 | ||
369 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +2:43:05 | Alexander Soloviev | 49:26 | ||
370 | Kuhmon Peurat (382) | +2:43:07 | Jaakko Juntunen | 48:51 | ||
371 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +2:43:19 | Tero Välilä | 52:28 | ||
372 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +2:43:53 | Tom Steffansson | 54:15 | ||
373 | Ök-94 (425) | +2:43:59 | Rune Teigland | 48:49 | ||
374 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +2:45:11 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 44:35 | ||
375 | RAE ROK (1602) | +2:45:32 | Margus Klementsov | 36:33 | ||
376 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +2:45:35 | Juho Pousi | 40:11 | ||
377 | Västerås SOK (281) | +2:45:37 | Alfred Lönn | 41:17 | ||
378 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +2:45:39 | Styrk Bleie | 40:00 | ||
379 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +2:45:40 | Janne Kuusivaara | 48:05 | ||
380 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +2:45:43 | Kare Kaasalainen | 52:40 | ||
381 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +2:45:49 | Seppo Rantanen | 46:57 | ||
382 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +2:45:56 | Anssi Parkkinen | 47:04 | ||
383 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +2:46:43 | Stefan Eriksson | 42:49 | ||
384 | OK Kullingshof (179) | +2:46:48 | Jimmy Andersson | 1:03:09 | ||
385 | Wing OK (252) | +2:47:54 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 39:38 | ||
386 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +2:48:03 | Henrik Balague | 53:06 | ||
387 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +2:48:04 | Jyrki Kommio | 47:42 | ||
388 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +2:48:10 | Anders Yngström | 40:50 | ||
389 | Fryazino (1632) | +2:48:11 | Mikhail Ippolitov | 47:36 | ||
390 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +2:48:30 | Dan Norin | 35:58 | ||
391 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +2:48:49 | Valtteri Lankinen | 47:29 | ||
392 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +2:48:50 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 39:16 | ||
393 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +2:49:11 | Tero Viljanen | 1:08:48 | ||
394 | JOKA (291) | +2:50:36 | Raivo Pellja | 44:47 | ||
395 | Ex-Legends (231) | +2:50:44 | Mauri Laasonen | 46:55 | ||
396 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +2:50:46 | Antti Sippola | 42:48 | ||
397 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +2:50:47 | Robert Björnman | 52:12 | ||
398 | Interlopers (465) | +2:50:50 | Colin Eades | 51:45 | ||
399 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +2:50:51 | Kostas Novakov | 47:38 | ||
400 | Nostars (394) | +2:50:52 | Mika Valkonen | 43:56 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |