< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | IOF Office (1650) | +3:31:25 | Mikael Nyström | 39:24 | ||
602 | Linnankiertäjät (851) | +3:31:27 | Olli Kantanen | 57:27 | ||
603 | Team Proxion (769) | +3:31:37 | Tapio Takala | 53:33 | ||
604 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +3:31:57 | Sampo Keskinen | 1:13:46 | ||
605 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +3:32:01 | Matti Harju | 48:58 | ||
606 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +3:32:03 | Jussi Kosonen | 1:01:21 | ||
607 | Bertelin pojat 2 (813) | +3:32:05 | Ville Koskela | 53:40 | ||
608 | Tuuripellet (771) | +3:32:27 | Tomi Valkonen | 49:37 | ||
609 | Korven Honka (400) | +3:32:28 | Antti Lehtonen | 1:08:56 | ||
610 | SuvunSuunta (1265) | +3:33:09 | Anne Hartonen | 48:43 | ||
611 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (859) | +3:33:20 | Markku Viinikka | 55:56 | ||
612 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +3:33:53 | Mikko Frisk | 1:12:31 | ||
613 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +3:34:00 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 52:36 | ||
614 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (768) | +3:35:10 | Kaarle Kompassi | 55:12 | ||
615 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +3:35:13 | Seppo Väyrynen | 1:02:25 | ||
616 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +3:35:38 | Aulis Rantala | 54:21 | ||
617 | OK Skeidi (354) | +3:35:40 | Ole Flaatten | 42:30 | ||
618 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +3:35:51 | Alma Toivonen | 46:09 | ||
619 | Fujitsu (931) | +3:35:53 | Kari Papinsaari | 53:16 | ||
620 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +3:35:54 | Anu Saarinen | 45:11 | ||
621 | OK77 4 (463) | +3:35:57 | Anders af Hällström | 54:50 | ||
622 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +3:36:13 | Antti Orjala | 44:45 | ||
623 | OK Jorren (681) | +3:36:48 | Mikael Fagerlund | 42:03 | ||
624 | Yukon (384) | +3:36:54 | Svante Larsson | 41:30 | ||
625 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +3:37:00 | Samuel Hyyppä | 40:23 | ||
626 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +3:37:04 | Miska Autio | 46:32 | ||
627 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +3:37:08 | Matti Huhtanen | 50:30 | ||
628 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +3:37:09 | Juris Knets | 45:36 | ||
629 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +3:37:25 | Virpi Remahl | 41:32 | ||
630 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +3:37:28 | Stein Markhus | 48:36 | ||
631 | Sigtuna OK (888) | +3:38:10 | Fredrik Sörqvist | 58:31 | ||
632 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +3:38:38 | Jouko Mäkinen | 51:29 | ||
633 | Stefan60 (1537) | +3:39:21 | Vronique Ruppenthal | 44:51 | ||
634 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +3:39:26 | Seppo Vehkala | 41:46 | ||
635 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (680) | +3:39:30 | Konsta Kulmala | 56:33 | ||
636 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +3:39:32 | Timo Häkkinen | 55:52 | ||
637 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +3:39:36 | Ilkka Kivelä | 42:36 | ||
638 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +3:39:39 | Davis Blankenbergs | 50:11 | ||
639 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +3:39:42 | Jonas Nyholm | 53:47 | ||
640 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003) | +3:39:45 | Harri Peltola | 52:17 | ||
641 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +3:39:52 | Arto Käpynen | 49:12 | ||
642 | Himangan Urheilijat (416) | +3:39:55 | Jaakko Kivelä | 57:04 | ||
643 | Team Tommila (1087) | +3:39:56 | Timo Tommila | 50:44 | ||
644 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (773) | +3:39:58 | Petteri Hirvonen | 52:04 | ||
645 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1012) | +3:40:04 | Lasse Seppälä | 40:57 | ||
646 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +3:40:06 | Henri Lappalainen | 46:40 | ||
647 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +3:40:08 | Kazimir Malevits | 48:17 | ||
648 | J-Town O Bros (891) | +3:40:10 | Matti Karhumäki | 1:01:40 | ||
649 | Kiimingin Virkut (553) | +3:40:13 | Pekka Järvenpää | 1:03:38 | ||
650 | Izhora (654) | +3:40:21 | Andreyi Mitenkov | 50:48 | ||
651 | Paha Rasti (692) | +3:40:30 | Sami Liponkoski | 45:54 | ||
652 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +3:40:33 | Arto Niininen | 1:01:56 | ||
653 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +3:40:44 | Antti Afflekt | 58:14 | ||
654 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +3:41:46 | Jouni Kivimäki | 51:29 | ||
655 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +3:42:22 | Janis Brizs | 44:52 | ||
656 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +3:42:30 | Alexander Lebedev | 43:41 | ||
657 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +3:42:31 | Ari Nenonen | 57:59 | ||
658 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +3:42:36 | Antti Kaasalainen | 1:17:25 | ||
659 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +3:42:47 | Sakari Innanen | 44:13 | ||
660 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +3:42:56 | Jari Kokkonen | 48:52 | ||
661 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +3:43:21 | Ville Inkeri | 48:07 | ||
662 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +3:43:23 | Matias Kinnunen | 53:02 | ||
663 | SCA Finland (1131) | +3:43:31 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 1:11:03 | ||
664 | UNO SK (698) | +3:43:35 | Jani Kurppa | 44:47 | ||
665 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +3:43:40 | Tommi Isomäki | 52:09 | ||
666 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +3:44:18 | Petri Syrjä | 53:16 | ||
667 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +3:44:31 | Riina Liuha | 47:06 | ||
668 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +3:44:35 | Petri Hulkko | 48:32 | ||
669 | Enegia (921) | +3:45:03 | Ilkka Salonen | 46:32 | ||
670 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +3:45:07 | Mari Väisänen | 46:31 | ||
671 | Ganska OK (658) | +3:45:15 | Bengt Olsson | 55:38 | ||
672 | Bona Fide (895) | +3:45:16 | Mairolt Kakko | 50:35 | ||
673 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +3:45:52 | Tero Kuusinen | 49:31 | ||
674 | Tyrwään Woima (452) | +3:45:57 | Timo Metsälä | 1:18:05 | ||
675 | Kerkesix (757) | +3:46:02 | Ramon Hoiskari | 51:33 | ||
676 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +3:46:27 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 55:58 | ||
677 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +3:46:31 | Rafal Mianowski | 1:00:15 | ||
678 | Solf IK (392) | +3:46:54 | Patrik Levlin | 44:33 | ||
679 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +3:47:09 | Arto Kuokka | 56:03 | ||
680 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (640) | +3:47:14 | Janne Kiiskinen | 1:10:36 | ||
681 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +3:47:21 | Sandris Lidums | 49:12 | ||
682 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +3:47:52 | Juhamatti Listala | 53:04 | ||
683 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +3:48:07 | Pertti Lainio | 1:05:43 | ||
684 | OK Klemmingen 2 (996) | +3:48:13 | Peter Askeljung | 49:07 | ||
685 | FTA (679) | +3:48:17 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 43:50 | ||
686 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +3:48:23 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 50:46 | ||
687 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +3:48:30 | Sauli Vänskä | 53:03 | ||
688 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +3:48:33 | Alesander Bubnov | 46:27 | ||
689 | Veselava (587) | +3:48:33 | Andris Ivanans | 43:26 | ||
690 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +3:48:37 | Ilmari Salo | 57:46 | ||
691 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +3:48:43 | Ismo Aaltonen | 1:28:37 | ||
692 | Attunda OK 3 (774) | +3:50:18 | Anton Daniels | 55:54 | ||
693 | Rakvere OK (265) | +3:50:34 | Eerik Priks | 59:33 | ||
694 | Beach Boys (624) | +3:50:42 | Jukka Punamäki | 49:51 | ||
695 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +3:50:46 | Valtteri Mulari | 47:48 | ||
696 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +3:50:52 | Viviann Lindholm | 53:09 | ||
697 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +3:50:57 | Mika Nissinen | 46:13 | ||
698 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +3:51:01 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 59:25 | ||
699 | Raision Kuula (913) | +3:51:25 | Hannu Suikki | 1:04:13 | ||
700 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (645) | +3:51:50 | Esa Tihilä | 1:08:51 | ||
701 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +3:52:41 | Kestutis Abramikas | 45:33 | ||
702 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +3:52:52 | 45:20 | |||
703 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +3:53:07 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 55:26 | ||
704 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +3:53:59 | Timo Siitonen | 58:28 | ||
705 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +3:54:15 | Saku Seppälä | 1:16:37 | ||
706 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +3:54:27 | Andy Karjus | 58:16 | ||
707 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +3:54:36 | Markku Oikarinen | 47:55 | ||
708 | IF Minken (469) | +3:54:43 | Joel Finskas | 46:52 | ||
709 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +3:55:38 | Bonus Simpson | 40:28 | ||
710 | OK77 3 (459) | +3:55:38 | Timo Tolkki | 1:07:04 | ||
711 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +3:56:04 | Heikki Lassila | 57:38 | ||
712 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +3:56:07 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 52:16 | ||
713 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +3:56:13 | Aki Hietanen | 42:06 | ||
714 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +3:56:14 | Sami Koivu | 58:11 | ||
715 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +3:56:14 | Mikko Vaittinen | 49:31 | ||
716 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +3:56:17 | Peter Wiik | 55:32 | ||
717 | CLYDE (551) | +3:56:24 | Alastair Dunlop | 56:18 | ||
718 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +3:56:28 | Niko Kuikka | 1:03:27 | ||
719 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +3:56:29 | Mika Lötjönen | 52:26 | ||
720 | PYVMM (981) | +3:56:33 | Miikka Kelo | 52:53 | ||
721 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +3:56:34 | Petri Talvitie | 50:44 | ||
722 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +3:56:35 | Ove Aren | 50:30 | ||
723 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +3:56:40 | Taija Myllärinen | 1:12:55 | ||
724 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +3:56:42 | Minna Saarinen | 40:47 | ||
725 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +3:56:45 | Joona Nisula | 46:12 | ||
726 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +3:56:58 | Kalle Zetterström | 48:08 | ||
727 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +3:56:59 | Resna Janis | 45:34 | ||
728 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +3:57:11 | Aki Perämäki | 53:35 | ||
729 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +3:57:18 | Joona Ikonen | 50:44 | ||
730 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +3:57:19 | Riku Suursalmi | 50:19 | ||
731 | PK Racing Team (492) | +3:57:28 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 41:32 | ||
732 | eLadies (879) | +3:58:07 | Marjut Varpula | 52:39 | ||
733 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +3:58:57 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 47:30 | ||
734 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +3:59:04 | Teemu Sipilä | 57:48 | ||
735 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +3:59:32 | Marko Koskelainen | 46:39 | ||
736 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (970) | +4:00:49 | Jussi Virnala | 45:29 | ||
737 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +4:00:56 | Miikka Aalto | 1:10:03 | ||
738 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +4:01:33 | Anders Ryrman | 1:03:35 | ||
739 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +4:01:51 | Aimo Myllymäki | 50:01 | ||
740 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (900) | +4:01:52 | Thomas Gloor | 1:01:12 | ||
741 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +4:01:58 | Antti Suonpää | 1:02:37 | ||
742 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +4:02:03 | Arvo Raja | 55:21 | ||
743 | Luolamiehet (695) | +4:02:04 | Mikko Ronkainen | 1:06:04 | ||
744 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +4:02:08 | Jouni Aaltonen | 1:01:51 | ||
745 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +4:02:15 | Miikka Korhonen | 1:06:06 | ||
746 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +4:02:20 | Sune Lind | 57:05 | ||
747 | Someron Esa (562) | +4:02:22 | Simo Vaittinen | 50:56 | ||
748 | Tuurihaukat (676) | +4:02:23 | Niklas Pigg | 42:39 | ||
749 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +4:03:35 | Timo Etula | 42:51 | ||
750 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +4:03:37 | Andris Melkerts | 56:00 | ||
751 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +4:03:48 | Ville Ravaska | 1:00:41 | ||
752 | Sweco (634) | +4:04:24 | Tuomo Miettinen | 57:00 | ||
753 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +4:04:31 | Saku Liehu | 55:24 | ||
754 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +4:04:35 | Aimo Partanen | 1:08:49 | ||
755 | Kananpojat (839) | +4:04:35 | Kai Kyckling | 55:07 | ||
756 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +4:04:48 | Esko Salminen | 52:27 | ||
757 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +4:05:25 | Lars Sörensen | 59:21 | ||
758 | Vänkypannu (799) | +4:05:50 | Jussi Aarnio | 43:02 | ||
759 | Navi 4 (1148) | +4:05:50 | Tuomas Tanttu | 50:51 | ||
760 | vATE kings (1180) | +4:06:26 | Pilvi Härkönen | 46:36 | ||
761 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +4:06:30 | Markus Pajari | 1:09:03 | ||
762 | Functio Laesa (853) | +4:06:30 | Tapio Saarinen | 47:36 | ||
763 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +4:07:26 | Jussi Ratilainen | 1:01:56 | ||
764 | Navi 7 (1095) | +4:07:43 | Joel Sihvonen | 49:10 | ||
765 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +4:08:14 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:19:12 | ||
766 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +4:08:16 | Kari Jakobsson | 50:10 | ||
767 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +4:08:19 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 49:38 | ||
768 | OUSA (1701) | +4:08:22 | Michael Michael | 33:25 | ||
769 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +4:08:39 | Joni Jokila | 51:28 | ||
770 | Outotec (837) | +4:08:46 | Kristian Myllymäki | 54:47 | ||
771 | Herraseura (1377) | +4:10:01 | Matti Närhi | 46:39 | ||
772 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +4:10:23 | Antti Lehtineva | 44:49 | ||
773 | Hakuliset (630) | +4:11:24 | Jenni Hakulinen | 1:03:38 | ||
774 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +4:11:46 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 51:21 | ||
775 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1031) | +4:11:56 | Sampsa Launiainen | 50:15 | ||
776 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +4:11:58 | Antti Oikarinen | 51:30 | ||
777 | Joen Suunta (755) | +4:12:54 | Petri Hallikainen | 51:41 | ||
778 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +4:13:03 | Timo Halla-Aho | 49:37 | ||
779 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +4:13:20 | Heikki Sandström | 54:51 | ||
780 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187) | +4:13:37 | Jarmo Kinos | 1:19:36 | ||
781 | Tupifast (1276) | +4:13:41 | Larimatti Teelmäki | 55:04 | ||
782 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +4:14:15 | Esa Yli- Eerola | 55:54 | ||
783 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +4:14:18 | Juha-Matti Seppänen | 52:41 | ||
784 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +4:14:20 | Tuomo Teno | 54:09 | ||
785 | Korpisoturit (917) | +4:14:53 | Sami Merovuo | 40:43 | ||
786 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +4:14:57 | Song Yang | 1:14:26 | ||
787 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +4:15:02 | Mika Blümchen | 1:02:58 | ||
788 | Turun Puristus (942) | +4:15:21 | Pekka Grönlund | 40:40 | ||
789 | Iisu (615) | +4:15:25 | Sami Miettunen | 46:41 | ||
790 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +4:15:39 | Aleksey Litvin | 1:12:10 | ||
791 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +4:15:43 | Tero Mäki | 56:19 | ||
792 | Ark United (1331) | +4:15:55 | Harri Humppi | 48:44 | ||
793 | Lepatiittos2 (1604) | +4:16:04 | Arttu Hyvönen | 55:28 | ||
794 | IF Åland (366) | +4:16:38 | Maria Sjöström | 50:18 | ||
795 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +4:16:39 | Juha Karhunen | 51:54 | ||
796 | Mesikämmenet (898) | +4:16:42 | Harri Pättikangas | 53:51 | ||
797 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +4:17:30 | Jari Harju | 1:01:55 | ||
798 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +4:17:33 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 45:56 | ||
799 | Team Happonen (735) | +4:17:35 | Mika Iivanainen | 52:52 | ||
800 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +4:17:38 | Jaakko Päivike | 57:27 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |