Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 6:05:05 | Olexandr Kratov | 39:45 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +3:56 | Jan Petrzela | 41:57 | ||
3 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +4:02 | David Andersson | 42:54 | ||
4 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +4:06 | Mårten Boström | 41:33 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +5:15 | Ralph Street | 42:57 | ||
6 | Frol IL (28) | +5:18 | Yngve Skogstad | 42:26 | ||
7 | Halden SK (2) | +6:28 | Emil Wingstedt | 45:03 | ||
8 | OK Trian (22) | +6:30 | Tobias Henriksson | 42:30 | ||
9 | MS Parma (18) | +6:33 | Samuli Salmenoja | 43:42 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +7:49 | Max Peter Bejmer | 43:26 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +8:39 | Leonid Novikov | 43:11 | ||
12 | Järla Orientering (11) | +13:15 | Espen Hultgreen Weltzien | 47:12 | ||
13 | OK Linne (4) | +14:37 | Oskar Sjöberg | 40:45 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +14:40 | Mihail Mamleev | 46:38 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +14:57 | Aleksi Niemi | 44:02 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +16:44 | Sander Vaher | 42:41 | ||
17 | Koovee 2 (143) | +17:16 | Joni Hirvikallio | 49:14 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK (45) | +17:27 | Trence Risse | 51:28 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +19:44 | Anton Sjökvist | 45:36 | ||
20 | OK Ravinen (24) | +19:54 | Kalle Bergman | 46:35 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +22:26 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 48:29 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +22:34 | Edgars Bertuks | 46:05 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +22:41 | Andreas Johansson | 47:10 | ||
24 | Lynx (31) | +26:32 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 47:58 | ||
25 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +27:05 | Erik Thorsson | 51:55 | ||
26 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +27:09 | Juha Sorvisto | 50:46 | ||
27 | Rehns BK (60) | +27:13 | Dmitrii Poliakov | 46:40 | ||
28 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +27:59 | Jan Sedivy | 45:45 | ||
29 | Ärla IF (35) | +28:00 | Rudolfs Zernis | 45:56 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +29:07 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 45:09 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +29:08 | Ville Keskisaari | 52:56 | ||
32 | OK Denseln (10) | +29:21 | Olle Kalered | 45:36 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +31:07 | Markku Elo | 52:57 | ||
34 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +31:55 | Alasdair Mcleod | 43:46 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +32:44 | Jan Brunner | 46:36 | ||
36 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +34:18 | Rickard Börjesson | 42:42 | ||
37 | OK Kåre (100) | +34:24 | Radek Nozka | 42:46 | ||
38 | NTNUI (29) | +34:49 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 48:36 | ||
39 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +35:51 | Nicolas Rio | 44:11 | ||
40 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +36:51 | Aron Bako | 48:04 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +36:56 | Simonas Krepsta | 48:15 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +37:26 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 44:39 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK (49) | +37:47 | Jörgen Ohlin | 48:33 | ||
44 | IGTISA (50) | +38:54 | Vytautas Beliunas | 49:58 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (44) | +39:23 | Jaakko Istolahti | 44:06 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +39:24 | Vladislav Malyshev | 48:06 | ||
47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +39:25 | Sergey Gorokhov | 46:07 | ||
48 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +41:25 | Jan Pavlovec | 46:29 | ||
49 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +41:47 | Håvard Lucasen | 44:54 | ||
50 | OK Tisaren (20) | +42:48 | Oskar Andrn | 53:36 | ||
51 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +43:27 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 46:11 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +43:36 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 50:46 | ||
53 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +43:38 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 49:06 | ||
54 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +45:39 | Eero Inkeri | 50:25 | ||
55 | IL Tyrving (14) | +46:00 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 52:33 | ||
56 | OK Orion (40) | +47:48 | Thomas Cruiger | 51:16 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +51:16 | Olof Eriksson | 49:59 | ||
58 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +51:20 | Samuel Keller | 50:24 | ||
59 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +51:22 | Simo Hasu | 49:53 | ||
60 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +51:22 | Andreas Boesen | 45:46 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +51:24 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 50:16 | ||
62 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +51:28 | Jani Nissinen | 51:15 | ||
63 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +53:00 | Jussi Uitto | 52:05 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +53:01 | Topias Niemi | 50:47 | ||
65 | Varegg IL (56) | +53:04 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 50:54 | ||
66 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +53:12 | Martin Hoset | 53:27 | ||
67 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +56:06 | 47:25 | |||
68 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +56:14 | Lars Åkerman | 52:30 | ||
69 | Långhundra IF (95) | +57:06 | Anton Sundgren | 50:35 | ||
70 | Hiisirasti (55) | +57:19 | Saku Asikainen | 54:11 | ||
71 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +57:23 | Torkel Reinhartsen | 53:41 | ||
72 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +59:09 | Juho Matikainen | 48:52 | ||
73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:00:29 | Eric Hansson | 49:05 | ||
74 | IFK Umeå (68) | +1:00:32 | Jakob Odeblad | 48:51 | ||
75 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +1:02:24 | Jussi Tokola | 55:06 | ||
76 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +1:02:26 | Janne Hartman | 53:33 | ||
77 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +1:03:09 | Miika Korppi | 53:33 | ||
78 | OK Hällen (103) | +1:03:28 | Tommy Söderberg | 55:28 | ||
79 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +1:03:46 | Timo Suter | 58:17 | ||
80 | OLC Graz (466) | +1:04:27 | Christian Pfeifer | 54:01 | ||
81 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:04:28 | Oskar Lindqvist | 48:28 | ||
82 | OK Rodhen (80) | +1:04:31 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 51:52 | ||
83 | Koovee 3 (279) | +1:04:43 | Severi Valkamo | 53:02 | ||
84 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +1:06:01 | Timo Karppinen | 49:47 | ||
85 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:07:10 | Eeli Viholainen | 49:59 | ||
86 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +1:09:22 | Tomas Löfgren | 52:25 | ||
87 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +1:09:45 | Saku Ylijoki | 58:30 | ||
88 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:10:12 | Nikita Gurevich | 46:53 | ||
89 | Nord West (81) | +1:10:19 | Dmitriy ZHityhin | 47:17 | ||
90 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +1:10:19 | Eivind Höydal | 50:12 | ||
91 | OK Södertörn (91) | +1:10:26 | Alexander Frolov | 50:56 | ||
92 | Konnerud IL (147) | +1:10:58 | Aslak Heimdal | 53:09 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +1:12:23 | Kristian Kannus | 59:55 | ||
94 | SK Uusi (110) | +1:12:56 | Raul Ferra | 53:59 | ||
95 | Linköpings OK (149) | +1:13:01 | Maxim Bonneau | 54:26 | ||
96 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:13:03 | Simon Wikström | 49:50 | ||
97 | Navi (82) | +1:13:04 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 54:16 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:15:47 | Mikko Eerola | 50:41 | ||
99 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:17:03 | Erik Öhlund | 46:09 | ||
100 | IF Femman (88) | +1:17:08 | Jonas Jern | 1:01:04 | ||
101 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:17:10 | Oscar Lyngen | 47:47 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:17:11 | Ben Mitchell | 52:35 | ||
103 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:17:18 | Kristoffer Pedersen | 49:31 | ||
104 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +1:17:22 | Risto Haikonen | 1:00:47 | ||
105 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +1:17:30 | Daniel Blomster | 51:14 | ||
106 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +1:17:32 | Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg | 58:08 | ||
107 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +1:17:42 | Rauno Hakala | 52:24 | ||
108 | Heming Orientering (251) | +1:18:21 | Martin Waaler Kaas | 1:06:28 | ||
109 | OK77 (148) | +1:18:52 | Fabian af Hälllström | 49:46 | ||
110 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:19:01 | Håkon Östraat Sävereid | 55:53 | ||
111 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1:19:11 | Mattias Argårds | 1:16:59 | ||
112 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +1:20:00 | Jan Panchartek | 50:38 | ||
113 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:20:10 | Ville Kinnala | 57:14 | ||
114 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:21:13 | Petri Paukkunen | 53:11 | ||
115 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +1:21:19 | Antti Laine | 55:01 | ||
116 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:21:54 | Olle Josarp | 53:09 | ||
117 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:22:27 | Matti Suutari | 51:03 | ||
118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:22:33 | Jani Sompi | 53:55 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:23:25 | Seppo Järvinen | 48:49 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:23:26 | Tuomas Puputti | 52:53 | ||
121 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +1:23:28 | Aliaksandr Fedaryshkin | 50:49 | ||
122 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +1:27:18 | Ivan Nikitin | 51:11 | ||
123 | Halmstad OK (167) | +1:27:20 | Håkan Andersson | 59:01 | ||
124 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:27:26 | Valters Reneslacis | 58:46 | ||
125 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +1:27:27 | August Mollen | 58:05 | ||
126 | Lynx 2 (108) | +1:27:31 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:02:12 | ||
127 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +1:28:39 | Aleksi Lammi | 56:18 | ||
128 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +1:28:41 | Jonne Pitkänen | 59:53 | ||
129 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +1:28:43 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 56:05 | ||
130 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:29:08 | Johan Kärrström | 53:28 | ||
131 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:29:48 | Arto Niiranen | 53:47 | ||
132 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:29:53 | Antti Pasi | 51:48 | ||
133 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +1:30:03 | Niklas Gustafsson | 51:42 | ||
134 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:30:05 | Magnus Bergman | 49:28 | ||
135 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +1:30:16 | Yuriy Masniy | 49:27 | ||
136 | Snättringe SK (256) | +1:31:06 | Vojtech Netuka | 54:19 | ||
137 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:32:31 | Emil Karlsson | 54:09 | ||
138 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +1:32:50 | Håkan Mattsson | 58:55 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:32:51 | Patrik Väisänen | 49:22 | ||
140 | Asker SK (263) | +1:32:52 | Axel Hoveid | 55:12 | ||
141 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:32:57 | Jyrgen Einpaul | 54:56 | ||
142 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:33:11 | Pekka Vesterinen | 50:40 | ||
143 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +1:33:16 | Niklas Profors | 52:19 | ||
144 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +1:34:11 | Mikko Kukkola | 57:14 | ||
145 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +1:34:14 | Arto Puro-Aho | 56:29 | ||
146 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:35:18 | Pasi Asikainen | 55:45 | ||
147 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:36:08 | Juha Fränti | 53:18 | ||
148 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:36:17 | Lars Owren | 56:26 | ||
149 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:37:57 | Pavel Krasko | 49:17 | ||
150 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:38:11 | Janne Joensivu | 54:23 | ||
151 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:38:19 | Anton Wiberg | 51:52 | ||
152 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +1:38:23 | Niklas Ingwersen | 47:54 | ||
153 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +1:38:26 | Petter Kaarby | 47:52 | ||
154 | Täby OK (61) | +1:39:42 | Edvin Nordström | 58:38 | ||
155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:39:46 | Kaarel Vesilind | 1:06:46 | ||
156 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +1:40:17 | Martin Schälli | 1:00:22 | ||
157 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +1:40:48 | Even Toomas | 58:46 | ||
158 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +1:40:57 | DMITRII EFREMKIN | 57:07 | ||
159 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:41:00 | Pontus Johansson | 55:27 | ||
160 | Rastivarsat (151) | +1:41:08 | Ville Tuomala | 55:52 | ||
161 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +1:41:13 | Joonas Hirvi | 57:06 | ||
162 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:41:36 | Zhuravlev Andrei | 54:35 | ||
163 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:42:13 | Schneider Pirmin | 1:01:27 | ||
164 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +1:43:03 | Attila Molnar | 58:27 | ||
165 | EUOC (208) | +1:43:13 | Mark Purkis | 56:37 | ||
166 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:43:34 | Backys Rolandas | 51:29 | ||
167 | OK Saldus (374) | +1:43:37 | Uldis Brucis | 59:35 | ||
168 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:45:49 | Teemu Ronkainen | 1:01:16 | ||
169 | Trollelg (93) | +1:45:58 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 53:27 | ||
170 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +1:46:11 | Pekka Putaja | 53:19 | ||
171 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:46:33 | Alvaro Prieto | 56:44 | ||
172 | White Nights SPb (308) | +1:46:52 | Nikolay Shaykin | 53:15 | ||
173 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +1:47:04 | Robert Graham | 1:04:47 | ||
174 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:48:04 | Janis Peilans | 51:52 | ||
175 | RasTiimi (134) | +1:48:10 | Lauri Gummerus | 1:06:15 | ||
176 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +1:48:14 | Kimmo Lajunen | 58:47 | ||
177 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +1:48:14 | Pekka Väätäinen | 52:14 | ||
178 | Nord West 2 (170) | +1:48:17 | Kirill Gurlev | 54:20 | ||
179 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +1:49:04 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 56:30 | ||
180 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +1:49:05 | Tomi Silvonen | 53:18 | ||
181 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +1:49:06 | David Bejmer | 46:04 | ||
182 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +1:49:07 | Teemu Oksanen | 52:31 | ||
183 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +1:49:09 | Mikael Niemi | 56:08 | ||
184 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +1:49:21 | Valters Abdolins | 57:02 | ||
185 | Catalonia Team (239) | +1:50:14 | Lluis Bedos | 51:19 | ||
186 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +1:50:26 | Janne Åberg | 53:41 | ||
187 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:50:30 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:03:17 | ||
188 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +1:51:11 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 52:01 | ||
189 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +1:51:15 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 57:20 | ||
190 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +1:51:17 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 1:04:01 | ||
191 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +1:51:27 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:09:44 | ||
192 | OZONS OK (139) | +1:51:38 | Ivars Zagars | 49:15 | ||
193 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +1:51:43 | Ville Huomolin | 58:07 | ||
194 | Pargas IF (169) | +1:51:46 | Markku Virtala | 1:03:32 | ||
195 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +1:51:59 | Morgan Karlsson | 54:24 | ||
196 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +1:52:13 | Urs Tschamper | 1:06:15 | ||
197 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +1:52:16 | Heikki Husu | 55:13 | ||
198 | DRONGO (581) | +1:53:31 | James Hoad | 54:58 | ||
199 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +1:54:01 | Akseli Kauppi | 53:12 | ||
200 | Gävle OK (90) | +1:54:13 | Lasse Jansson | 49:56 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |