< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | IC Events (1503) | +8:28:49 | Maria Walden | 1:52:07 | ||
1402 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +8:30:40 | Toni Mörsky | 1:11:39 | ||
1403 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +8:30:56 | Mika Hietalahti | 1:46:13 | ||
1404 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +8:33:30 | Harri Viitasalo | 1:35:16 | ||
1405 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +8:37:10 | Pasi Keskinen | 1:19:23 | ||
1406 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +8:37:45 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 1:36:05 | ||
1407 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +8:39:18 | Veijo Vainionmäki | 1:09:26 | ||
1408 | K-98 (1567) | +8:40:10 | Antti Leikas | 1:19:27 | ||
1409 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +8:45:31 | Heidi Nissinen | 1:44:06 | ||
1410 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +8:51:10 | Jere Lallo | 1:20:58 | ||
1411 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +8:51:58 | Laura Pyykkö | 1:27:30 | ||
1412 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +8:52:52 | Emilia Oljemark | 1:24:04 | ||
1413 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +8:54:32 | Mika Suhonen | 2:51:30 | ||
1414 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +8:54:51 | Artem Pirojenko | 1:28:13 | ||
1415 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +8:56:28 | Olli Raula | 1:31:22 | ||
1416 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1678) | +8:58:46 | Bradley Reynolds | 1:35:05 | ||
1417 | Hintsanen (1480) | +9:00:22 | Seppo Näveri | 1:38:25 | ||
1418 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +9:00:49 | Aleksi Friman | 1:27:24 | ||
1419 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1380) | +9:01:47 | Jerker Fagerholm | 1:20:41 | ||
1420 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +9:05:58 | Toni Luhtapuro | 1:48:03 | ||
1421 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +9:06:13 | Jake Autero | 1:48:11 | ||
1422 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +9:08:52 | Mika Saarinen | 1:25:40 | ||
1423 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +9:11:19 | Taneli Kemppainen | 1:18:40 | ||
1424 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +9:14:04 | Osmo Harju | 1:27:54 | ||
1425 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +9:15:52 | Petri Kuisma | 1:52:20 | ||
1426 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +9:16:03 | Rasmus Hakonen | 1:30:16 | ||
1427 | Net Man (1514) | +9:19:17 | Jari Paavola | 2:51:37 | ||
1428 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +9:22:51 | Ilkka Seppänen | 1:47:09 | ||
1429 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +9:23:27 | Vend Mägi | 1:21:13 | ||
1430 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +9:23:33 | Aleksis Haukka | 1:43:39 | ||
1431 | Team HMR (1242) | +9:30:01 | Manu Pirhonen | 1:56:57 | ||
1432 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +9:31:46 | Eelis Rönty | 1:33:59 | ||
1433 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +9:38:02 | Risto Lauhanen | 1:43:27 | ||
1434 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +9:51:38 | Ilkka Autio | 1:32:43 | ||
1435 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +9:52:35 | Aino Kuusimäki | 1:58:46 | ||
1436 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +10:00:27 | Jaakko Aalto | 1:30:18 | ||
1437 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +10:01:43 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:13:47 | ||
1438 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +10:01:55 | Juri Suvitie | 1:18:11 | ||
1439 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +10:06:36 | Sauli Pohjamies | 1:43:36 | ||
1440 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +10:12:00 | Tommi Oksa | 1:37:35 | ||
1441 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +10:28:19 | S Lehtonen | 2:05:28 | ||
1442 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +10:29:37 | Teemu Mikkelä | 1:27:36 | ||
1443 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +10:34:05 | Sami Inkeroinen | 2:05:13 | ||
1444 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +10:51:57 | Mika Väänänen | 1:35:41 | ||
1445 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +11:12:23 | Martti Immonen | 1:56:45 | ||
1446 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +11:34:58 | Anton Falkenberg | 2:18:02 | ||
1447 | EläMys (1518) | +12:03:03 | Unto Tyyskänen | 1:52:19 | ||
1448 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +12:30:07 | Helmi Uotinen | 1:52:08 | ||
1449 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +12:52:07 | Joona Penttilä | 1:13:01 | ||
1450 | Jarnat (1231) | +14:50:05 | Harri Lundell | 2:51:31 | ||
1451 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +15:15:55 | Tiina Moisander | 1:52:21 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |