Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 6:21:21 | Olexandr Kratov | 56:01 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +4:38 | Jan Petrzela | 58:55 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +4:45 | Mårten Boström | 58:28 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +4:48 | David Andersson | 59:56 | ||
5 | Frol IL (28) | +6:39 | Yngve Skogstad | 1:00:03 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +6:53 | Ralph Street | 1:00:51 | ||
7 | Halden SK (2) | +8:21 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:03:12 | ||
8 | MS Parma (18) | +8:26 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:01:51 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +8:37 | Max Peter Bejmer | 1:00:30 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +9:10 | Leonid Novikov | 59:58 | ||
11 | OK Trian (22) | +9:15 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:01:31 | ||
12 | OK Linne (4) | +14:23 | Oskar Sjöberg | 56:47 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +16:04 | Mihail Mamleev | 1:04:18 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (11) | +16:10 | Espen Hultgreen Weltzien | 1:06:23 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +16:32 | Aleksi Niemi | 1:01:53 | ||
16 | Koovee 2 (143) | +18:57 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:07:11 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (24) | +22:09 | Kalle Bergman | 1:05:06 | ||
18 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +22:11 | Anton Sjökvist | 1:04:19 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +23:20 | Sander Vaher | 1:05:33 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (45) | +23:22 | Trence Risse | 1:13:39 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +24:17 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:04:04 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +24:19 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 1:06:38 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +25:48 | Andreas Johansson | 1:06:33 | ||
24 | Lynx (31) | +28:15 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 1:05:57 | ||
25 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +28:19 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:08:12 | ||
26 | Ärla IF (35) | +29:02 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:03:14 | ||
27 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +29:06 | Jan Sedivy | 1:03:08 | ||
28 | OK Denseln (10) | +30:14 | Olle Kalered | 1:02:45 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +30:27 | Erik Thorsson | 1:11:33 | ||
30 | Rehns BK (60) | +30:29 | Dmitrii Poliakov | 1:06:12 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +32:12 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:04:30 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +32:27 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:12:31 | ||
33 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +34:08 | Alasdair Mcleod | 1:02:15 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +34:40 | Jan Brunner | 1:04:48 | ||
35 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +35:09 | Rickard Börjesson | 59:49 | ||
36 | OK Kåre (100) | +35:19 | Radek Nozka | 59:57 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +36:00 | Markku Elo | 1:14:06 | ||
38 | NTNUI (29) | +36:21 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 1:06:24 | ||
39 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +37:32 | Nicolas Rio | 1:02:08 | ||
40 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +40:19 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:07:54 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +40:21 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 1:03:50 | ||
42 | Tullinge SK (49) | +42:38 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:09:40 | ||
43 | IGTISA (50) | +42:39 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:09:59 | ||
44 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +43:19 | Håvard Lucasen | 1:02:42 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (44) | +43:58 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:04:57 | ||
46 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +44:02 | Aron Bako | 1:11:31 | ||
47 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +44:52 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:03:52 | ||
48 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +44:56 | Jan Pavlovec | 1:06:16 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +45:26 | Vladislav Malyshev | 1:10:24 | ||
50 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +45:28 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:08:26 | ||
51 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +45:48 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:09:14 | ||
52 | OK Tisaren (20) | +47:22 | Oskar Andrn | 1:14:26 | ||
53 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +47:22 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:09:06 | ||
54 | OK Orion (40) | +48:47 | Thomas Cruiger | 1:08:31 | ||
55 | IL Tyrving (14) | +50:09 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:12:58 | ||
56 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +52:06 | Eero Inkeri | 1:13:08 | ||
57 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +53:42 | Andreas Boesen | 1:04:22 | ||
58 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +53:44 | Samuel Keller | 1:09:04 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +53:45 | Olof Eriksson | 1:08:44 | ||
60 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +54:16 | Simo Hasu | 1:09:03 | ||
61 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +55:38 | Jani Nissinen | 1:11:41 | ||
62 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +57:24 | Jussi Uitto | 1:12:45 | ||
63 | Varegg IL (56) | +57:27 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:11:33 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +57:27 | Topias Niemi | 1:11:29 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +57:30 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:12:38 | ||
66 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +59:27 | Martin Hoset | 1:15:58 | ||
67 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +59:32 | 1:07:07 | |||
68 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +1:00:45 | Lars Åkerman | 1:13:17 | ||
69 | Hiisirasti (55) | +1:01:55 | Saku Asikainen | 1:15:03 | ||
70 | Långhundra IF (95) | +1:01:56 | Anton Sundgren | 1:11:41 | ||
71 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +1:01:57 | Torkel Reinhartsen | 1:14:31 | ||
72 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +1:02:40 | Juho Matikainen | 1:08:39 | ||
73 | IFK Umeå (68) | +1:04:52 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:09:27 | ||
74 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +1:06:38 | Miika Korppi | 1:13:18 | ||
75 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +1:06:44 | Janne Hartman | 1:14:07 | ||
76 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:07:27 | Eric Hansson | 1:12:19 | ||
77 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +1:08:27 | Jussi Tokola | 1:17:25 | ||
78 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +1:08:29 | Timo Suter | 1:19:16 | ||
79 | OK Hällen (103) | +1:08:41 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:16:57 | ||
80 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:09:26 | Oskar Lindqvist | 1:09:42 | ||
81 | OLC Graz (466) | +1:09:30 | Christian Pfeifer | 1:15:20 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +1:10:04 | Timo Karppinen | 1:10:06 | ||
83 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:10:34 | Eeli Viholainen | 1:09:39 | ||
84 | OK Rodhen (80) | +1:10:36 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:14:13 | ||
85 | Koovee 3 (279) | +1:10:39 | Severi Valkamo | 1:15:14 | ||
86 | Nord West (81) | +1:13:07 | Dmitriy ZHityhin | 1:06:21 | ||
87 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +1:13:15 | Tomas Löfgren | 1:12:34 | ||
88 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +1:15:23 | Eivind Höydal | 1:11:32 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +1:16:26 | Kristian Kannus | 1:20:14 | ||
90 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:17:25 | Nikita Gurevich | 1:10:22 | ||
91 | OK Södertörn (91) | +1:18:09 | Alexander Frolov | 1:14:55 | ||
92 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:18:09 | Simon Wikström | 1:11:12 | ||
93 | SK Uusi (110) | +1:18:11 | Raul Ferra | 1:15:30 | ||
94 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +1:19:25 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:24:26 | ||
95 | Linköpings OK (149) | +1:19:28 | Maxim Bonneau | 1:17:09 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:20:19 | Mikko Eerola | 1:11:29 | ||
97 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +1:20:20 | Risto Haikonen | 1:20:01 | ||
98 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:20:28 | Kristoffer Pedersen | 1:08:57 | ||
99 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +1:21:08 | Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg | 1:18:00 | ||
100 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:21:10 | Oscar Lyngen | 1:08:03 | ||
101 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:21:10 | Erik Öhlund | 1:06:32 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:21:11 | Ben Mitchell | 1:12:51 | ||
103 | Navi (82) | +1:21:14 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:18:42 | ||
104 | IF Femman (88) | +1:21:20 | Jonas Jern | 1:21:32 | ||
105 | OK77 (148) | +1:22:56 | Fabian af Hälllström | 1:10:06 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:23:36 | Ville Kinnala | 1:16:56 | ||
107 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +1:23:42 | Rauno Hakala | 1:14:40 | ||
108 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +1:23:49 | Daniel Blomster | 1:13:49 | ||
109 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +1:23:51 | Jan Panchartek | 1:10:45 | ||
110 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1:24:41 | Mattias Argårds | 1:38:45 | ||
111 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:26:00 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:07:40 | ||
112 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +1:26:03 | Aliaksandr Fedaryshkin | 1:09:40 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:28:02 | Jani Sompi | 1:15:40 | ||
114 | Konnerud IL (147) | +1:28:02 | Aslak Heimdal | 1:26:29 | ||
115 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +1:29:02 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:09:11 | ||
116 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:29:04 | Valters Reneslacis | 1:16:40 | ||
117 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:29:08 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:17:22 | ||
118 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:29:20 | Olle Josarp | 1:16:51 | ||
119 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:29:21 | Tuomas Puputti | 1:15:04 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +1:30:20 | Antti Laine | 1:20:18 | ||
121 | Heming Orientering (251) | +1:31:33 | Martin Waaler Kaas | 1:35:56 | ||
122 | Lynx 2 (108) | +1:31:48 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:22:45 | ||
123 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:32:18 | Matti Suutari | 1:17:10 | ||
124 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:32:23 | Håkon Östraat Sävereid | 1:25:31 | ||
125 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +1:33:10 | Yuriy Masniy | 1:08:37 | ||
126 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:33:12 | Magnus Bergman | 1:08:51 | ||
127 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +1:33:18 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:17:13 | ||
128 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +1:33:19 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:20:47 | ||
129 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +1:33:41 | Niklas Gustafsson | 1:11:36 | ||
130 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:33:56 | Johan Kärrström | 1:14:32 | ||
131 | Halmstad OK (167) | +1:33:57 | Håkan Andersson | 1:21:54 | ||
132 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +1:36:08 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:19:46 | ||
133 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:36:25 | Arto Niiranen | 1:16:40 | ||
134 | Snättringe SK (256) | +1:37:02 | Vojtech Netuka | 1:16:31 | ||
135 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +1:37:11 | August Mollen | 1:24:05 | ||
136 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:37:24 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:11:09 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:37:28 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:10:15 | ||
138 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:37:58 | Jyrgen Einpaul | 1:16:13 | ||
139 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:39:19 | Emil Karlsson | 1:17:13 | ||
140 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +1:39:41 | Niklas Profors | 1:15:00 | ||
141 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:41:36 | Lars Owren | 1:18:01 | ||
142 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:41:40 | Juha Fränti | 1:15:06 | ||
143 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:41:43 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:18:26 | ||
144 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +1:41:45 | Håkan Mattsson | 1:24:06 | ||
145 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:41:58 | Pavel Krasko | 1:09:34 | ||
146 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:42:03 | Anton Wiberg | 1:11:52 | ||
147 | Asker SK (263) | +1:42:04 | Axel Hoveid | 1:20:40 | ||
148 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +1:42:04 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:21:23 | ||
149 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +1:42:07 | Petter Kaarby | 1:07:49 | ||
150 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +1:42:16 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:20:47 | ||
151 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:43:15 | Janne Joensivu | 1:15:43 | ||
152 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +1:44:09 | Niklas Ingwersen | 1:09:56 | ||
153 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:45:31 | Zhuravlev Andrei | 1:14:46 | ||
154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:45:32 | Kaarel Vesilind | 1:28:48 | ||
155 | Täby OK (61) | +1:45:33 | Edvin Nordström | 1:20:45 | ||
156 | Rastivarsat (151) | +1:45:36 | Ville Tuomala | 1:16:36 | ||
157 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:46:56 | Backys Rolandas | 1:11:07 | ||
158 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +1:46:57 | DMITRII EFREMKIN | 1:19:23 | ||
159 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +1:47:01 | Martin Schälli | 1:23:22 | ||
160 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:47:08 | Pontus Johansson | 1:17:51 | ||
161 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +1:48:20 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:20:29 | ||
162 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +1:50:06 | Even Toomas | 1:24:20 | ||
163 | EUOC (208) | +1:50:21 | Mark Purkis | 1:20:01 | ||
164 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +1:50:32 | Attila Molnar | 1:22:12 | ||
165 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:51:25 | Schneider Pirmin | 1:26:55 | ||
166 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +1:52:00 | David Bejmer | 1:05:14 | ||
167 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:52:39 | Alvaro Prieto | 1:19:06 | ||
168 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:53:05 | Janis Peilans | 1:13:09 | ||
169 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +1:53:13 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:20:02 | ||
170 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +1:53:13 | Teemu Oksanen | 1:12:53 | ||
171 | White Nights SPb (308) | +1:53:16 | Nikolay Shaykin | 1:15:55 | ||
172 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +1:53:18 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:13:34 | ||
173 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +1:53:21 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:13:50 | ||
174 | OK Saldus (374) | +1:53:32 | Uldis Brucis | 1:25:46 | ||
175 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +1:54:27 | Robert Graham | 1:28:26 | ||
176 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +1:54:28 | Mikael Niemi | 1:17:43 | ||
177 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +1:54:28 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:11:34 | ||
178 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +1:54:30 | Pekka Putaja | 1:17:54 | ||
179 | Catalonia Team (239) | +1:54:30 | Lluis Bedos | 1:11:51 | ||
180 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +1:54:41 | Janne Åberg | 1:14:12 | ||
181 | OZONS OK (139) | +1:54:51 | Ivars Zagars | 1:08:44 | ||
182 | Trollelg (93) | +1:55:00 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 1:18:45 | ||
183 | RasTiimi (134) | +1:55:03 | Lauri Gummerus | 1:29:24 | ||
184 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:55:40 | Teemu Ronkainen | 1:27:23 | ||
185 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +1:56:30 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:18:51 | ||
186 | Nord West 2 (170) | +1:56:30 | Kirill Gurlev | 1:18:49 | ||
187 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +1:56:32 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:15:13 | ||
188 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:56:34 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:25:37 | ||
189 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +1:56:38 | Ville Huomolin | 1:19:18 | ||
190 | DRONGO (581) | +1:58:02 | James Hoad | 1:15:45 | ||
191 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +1:58:02 | Akseli Kauppi | 1:13:29 | ||
192 | Gävle OK (90) | +1:58:08 | Lasse Jansson | 1:10:07 | ||
193 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +1:58:10 | Valters Abdolins | 1:22:07 | ||
194 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +1:58:24 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 1:27:24 | ||
195 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +1:59:02 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 1:22:44 | ||
196 | Pargas IF (169) | +2:00:18 | Markku Virtala | 1:28:20 | ||
197 | Växjö OK (181) | +2:00:31 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:18:24 | ||
198 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +2:00:38 | Urs Tschamper | 1:30:56 | ||
199 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +2:01:28 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:36:01 | ||
200 | OK Botnia (235) | +2:02:42 | Johan Lövsund | 1:26:34 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |