< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +8:51:34 | Pasi Keskinen | 1:50:03 | ||
1402 | K-98 (1567) | +8:55:57 | Antti Leikas | 1:51:30 | ||
1403 | IC Events (1503) | +8:59:13 | Maria Walden | 2:38:47 | ||
1404 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +9:02:04 | Jere Lallo | 1:48:08 | ||
1405 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +9:03:08 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 2:17:44 | ||
1406 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +9:06:57 | Harri Viitasalo | 2:24:59 | ||
1407 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +9:09:40 | Laura Pyykkö | 2:01:28 | ||
1408 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +9:13:09 | Samuli Madekivi | 4:21:17 | ||
1409 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +9:14:49 | Heidi Nissinen | 2:29:40 | ||
1410 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +9:14:53 | Artem Pirojenko | 2:04:31 | ||
1411 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +9:15:19 | Olli Raula | 2:06:29 | ||
1412 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +9:15:20 | Aleksi Friman | 1:58:11 | ||
1413 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +9:15:39 | Emilia Oljemark | 2:03:07 | ||
1414 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +9:16:07 | Mika Hietalahti | 2:47:40 | ||
1415 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1380) | +9:21:08 | Jerker Fagerholm | 1:56:18 | ||
1416 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +9:23:16 | Taneli Kemppainen | 1:46:53 | ||
1417 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +9:25:11 | Mika Saarinen | 1:58:15 | ||
1418 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1678) | +9:25:31 | Bradley Reynolds | 2:18:06 | ||
1419 | Hintsanen (1480) | +9:32:31 | Seppo Näveri | 2:26:50 | ||
1420 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +9:33:42 | Osmo Harju | 2:03:48 | ||
1421 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +9:35:35 | Mika Suhonen | 3:48:49 | ||
1422 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +9:37:05 | Toni Luhtapuro | 2:35:26 | ||
1423 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +9:37:08 | Rasmus Hakonen | 2:07:37 | ||
1424 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +9:37:17 | Jake Autero | 2:35:31 | ||
1425 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +9:37:56 | Vend Mägi | 1:51:58 | ||
1426 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +9:46:21 | Ilkka Seppänen | 2:26:55 | ||
1427 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +9:46:22 | Petri Kuisma | 2:39:06 | ||
1428 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +9:46:52 | Aleksis Haukka | 2:23:14 | ||
1429 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +9:56:42 | Eelis Rönty | 2:15:11 | ||
1430 | Team HMR (1242) | +9:57:09 | Manu Pirhonen | 2:40:21 | ||
1431 | Net Man (1514) | +10:00:29 | Jari Paavola | 3:49:05 | ||
1432 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +10:01:31 | Risto Lauhanen | 2:23:12 | ||
1433 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +10:11:51 | Ilkka Autio | 2:09:12 | ||
1434 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +10:12:02 | Juri Suvitie | 1:44:34 | ||
1435 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +10:14:42 | Jaakko Aalto | 2:00:49 | ||
1436 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +10:17:58 | Aino Kuusimäki | 2:40:25 | ||
1437 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +10:22:14 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:50:34 | ||
1438 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +10:28:00 | Tommi Oksa | 2:09:51 | ||
1439 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +10:36:40 | Sauli Pohjamies | 2:29:56 | ||
1440 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +10:44:53 | Teemu Mikkelä | 1:59:08 | ||
1441 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +10:57:14 | S Lehtonen | 2:50:39 | ||
1442 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +11:07:40 | Sami Inkeroinen | 2:55:04 | ||
1443 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +11:12:07 | Mika Väänänen | 2:12:07 | ||
1444 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +11:52:00 | Martti Immonen | 2:52:38 | ||
1445 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +12:00:18 | Anton Falkenberg | 2:59:38 | ||
1446 | EläMys (1518) | +12:33:26 | Unto Tyyskänen | 2:38:58 | ||
1447 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +12:53:14 | Helmi Uotinen | 2:31:31 | ||
1448 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +13:06:22 | Joona Penttilä | 1:43:32 | ||
1449 | Jarnat (1231) | +15:31:14 | Harri Lundell | 3:48:56 | ||
1450 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +15:44:14 | Tiina Moisander | 2:36:56 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |