Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 6:24:00 | Olexandr Kratov | 58:40 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +4:56 | Jan Petrzela | 1:01:52 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +4:59 | Mårten Boström | 1:01:21 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +5:02 | David Andersson | 1:02:49 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +7:01 | Ralph Street | 1:03:38 | ||
6 | Frol IL (28) | +7:02 | Yngve Skogstad | 1:03:05 | ||
7 | Halden SK (2) | +8:29 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:05:59 | ||
8 | MS Parma (18) | +8:33 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:04:37 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +8:35 | Max Peter Bejmer | 1:03:07 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +9:32 | Leonid Novikov | 1:02:59 | ||
11 | OK Trian (22) | +9:32 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:04:27 | ||
12 | OK Linne (4) | +14:22 | Oskar Sjöberg | 59:25 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +16:24 | Mihail Mamleev | 1:07:17 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (11) | +16:26 | Espen Hultgreen Weltzien | 1:09:18 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +16:50 | Aleksi Niemi | 1:04:50 | ||
16 | Koovee 2 (143) | +19:31 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:10:24 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +22:25 | Anton Sjökvist | 1:07:12 | ||
18 | OK Ravinen (24) | +22:29 | Kalle Bergman | 1:08:05 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +24:06 | Sander Vaher | 1:08:58 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (45) | +24:13 | Trence Risse | 1:17:09 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +24:29 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:06:55 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +24:36 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 1:09:34 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +26:16 | Andreas Johansson | 1:09:40 | ||
24 | Lynx (31) | +28:23 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 1:08:44 | ||
25 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +28:24 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:10:56 | ||
26 | Ärla IF (35) | +29:12 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:06:03 | ||
27 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +29:15 | Jan Sedivy | 1:05:56 | ||
28 | OK Denseln (10) | +30:21 | Olle Kalered | 1:05:31 | ||
29 | Rehns BK (60) | +30:48 | Dmitrii Poliakov | 1:09:10 | ||
30 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +31:07 | Erik Thorsson | 1:14:52 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +32:34 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:07:31 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +32:53 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:15:36 | ||
33 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +34:19 | Alasdair Mcleod | 1:05:05 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +35:14 | Jan Brunner | 1:08:01 | ||
35 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +35:25 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:02:44 | ||
36 | OK Kåre (100) | +35:37 | Radek Nozka | 1:02:54 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +36:30 | Markku Elo | 1:17:15 | ||
38 | NTNUI (29) | +36:32 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 1:09:14 | ||
39 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +37:58 | Nicolas Rio | 1:05:13 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +40:25 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 1:06:33 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +40:36 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:10:50 | ||
42 | Tullinge SK (49) | +43:15 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:12:56 | ||
43 | IGTISA (50) | +43:17 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:13:16 | ||
44 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +43:27 | Håvard Lucasen | 1:05:29 | ||
45 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +44:30 | Aron Bako | 1:14:38 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK (44) | +44:39 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:08:17 | ||
47 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +44:59 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:06:38 | ||
48 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +45:17 | Jan Pavlovec | 1:09:16 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +46:02 | Vladislav Malyshev | 1:13:39 | ||
50 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +46:03 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:11:40 | ||
51 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +46:08 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:12:13 | ||
52 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +47:58 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:12:21 | ||
53 | OK Tisaren (20) | +48:03 | Oskar Andrn | 1:17:46 | ||
54 | OK Orion (40) | +49:24 | Thomas Cruiger | 1:11:47 | ||
55 | IL Tyrving (14) | +50:34 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:16:02 | ||
56 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +53:19 | Eero Inkeri | 1:17:00 | ||
57 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +54:02 | Andreas Boesen | 1:07:21 | ||
58 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +54:05 | Samuel Keller | 1:12:04 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +54:05 | Olof Eriksson | 1:11:43 | ||
60 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +54:47 | Simo Hasu | 1:12:13 | ||
61 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +56:19 | Jani Nissinen | 1:15:01 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +58:04 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:15:51 | ||
63 | Varegg IL (56) | +58:07 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:14:52 | ||
64 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +58:16 | Jussi Uitto | 1:16:16 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +58:22 | Topias Niemi | 1:15:03 | ||
66 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +1:00:09 | 1:10:23 | |||
67 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +1:00:21 | Martin Hoset | 1:19:31 | ||
68 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +1:01:40 | Lars Åkerman | 1:16:51 | ||
69 | Hiisirasti (55) | +1:02:27 | Saku Asikainen | 1:18:14 | ||
70 | Långhundra IF (95) | +1:02:30 | Anton Sundgren | 1:14:54 | ||
71 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +1:02:33 | Torkel Reinhartsen | 1:17:46 | ||
72 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +1:03:34 | Juho Matikainen | 1:12:12 | ||
73 | IFK Umeå (68) | +1:05:33 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:12:47 | ||
74 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +1:07:23 | Miika Korppi | 1:16:42 | ||
75 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +1:07:35 | Janne Hartman | 1:17:37 | ||
76 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:08:15 | Eric Hansson | 1:15:46 | ||
77 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +1:08:58 | Jussi Tokola | 1:20:35 | ||
78 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +1:08:59 | Timo Suter | 1:22:25 | ||
79 | OK Hällen (103) | +1:09:15 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:20:10 | ||
80 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:10:23 | Oskar Lindqvist | 1:13:18 | ||
81 | OLC Graz (466) | +1:10:28 | Christian Pfeifer | 1:18:57 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +1:10:49 | Timo Karppinen | 1:13:30 | ||
83 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:11:03 | Eeli Viholainen | 1:12:47 | ||
84 | OK Rodhen (80) | +1:11:04 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:17:20 | ||
85 | Koovee 3 (279) | +1:11:12 | Severi Valkamo | 1:18:26 | ||
86 | Nord West (81) | +1:13:54 | Dmitriy ZHityhin | 1:09:47 | ||
87 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +1:14:02 | Tomas Löfgren | 1:16:00 | ||
88 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +1:16:05 | Eivind Höydal | 1:14:53 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +1:17:23 | Kristian Kannus | 1:23:50 | ||
90 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:17:55 | Nikita Gurevich | 1:13:31 | ||
91 | OK Södertörn (91) | +1:18:54 | Alexander Frolov | 1:18:19 | ||
92 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:18:54 | Simon Wikström | 1:14:36 | ||
93 | SK Uusi (110) | +1:18:57 | Raul Ferra | 1:18:55 | ||
94 | Linköpings OK (149) | +1:20:17 | Maxim Bonneau | 1:20:37 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +1:20:37 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:28:17 | ||
96 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:21:13 | Kristoffer Pedersen | 1:12:21 | ||
97 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +1:21:17 | Risto Haikonen | 1:23:37 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:21:18 | Mikko Eerola | 1:15:07 | ||
99 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:21:33 | Erik Öhlund | 1:09:34 | ||
100 | IF Femman (88) | +1:21:44 | Jonas Jern | 1:24:35 | ||
101 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +1:21:51 | Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg | 1:21:22 | ||
102 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:21:52 | Oscar Lyngen | 1:11:24 | ||
103 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:21:55 | Ben Mitchell | 1:16:14 | ||
104 | Navi (82) | +1:22:03 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:22:10 | ||
105 | OK77 (148) | +1:23:14 | Fabian af Hälllström | 1:13:03 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:24:28 | Ville Kinnala | 1:20:27 | ||
107 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +1:24:34 | Jan Panchartek | 1:14:07 | ||
108 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +1:24:41 | Rauno Hakala | 1:18:18 | ||
109 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +1:25:00 | Daniel Blomster | 1:17:39 | ||
110 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1:25:35 | Mattias Argårds | 1:42:18 | ||
111 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +1:27:32 | Aliaksandr Fedaryshkin | 1:13:48 | ||
112 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:27:35 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:11:54 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:28:50 | Jani Sompi | 1:19:07 | ||
114 | Konnerud IL (147) | +1:29:05 | Aslak Heimdal | 1:30:11 | ||
115 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +1:29:23 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:12:11 | ||
116 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:29:30 | Valters Reneslacis | 1:19:45 | ||
117 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:29:52 | Tuomas Puputti | 1:18:14 | ||
118 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:29:59 | Olle Josarp | 1:20:09 | ||
119 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:30:30 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:21:23 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +1:32:05 | Antti Laine | 1:24:42 | ||
121 | Heming Orientering (251) | +1:32:12 | Martin Waaler Kaas | 1:39:14 | ||
122 | Lynx 2 (108) | +1:32:42 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:26:18 | ||
123 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:32:50 | Matti Suutari | 1:20:21 | ||
124 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:32:50 | Antti Pasi | 1:13:40 | ||
125 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:33:10 | Håkon Östraat Sävereid | 1:28:57 | ||
126 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:33:35 | Magnus Bergman | 1:11:53 | ||
127 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +1:33:45 | Yuriy Masniy | 1:11:51 | ||
128 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +1:34:05 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:20:39 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +1:34:08 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:24:15 | ||
130 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +1:34:30 | Niklas Gustafsson | 1:15:04 | ||
131 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:34:33 | Johan Kärrström | 1:17:48 | ||
132 | Halmstad OK (167) | +1:34:35 | Håkan Andersson | 1:25:11 | ||
133 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:37:09 | Arto Niiranen | 1:20:03 | ||
134 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +1:37:10 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:23:27 | ||
135 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +1:37:56 | August Mollen | 1:27:29 | ||
136 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:38:22 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:14:46 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:38:28 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:13:54 | ||
138 | Snättringe SK (256) | +1:38:33 | Vojtech Netuka | 1:20:41 | ||
139 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:39:12 | Jyrgen Einpaul | 1:20:06 | ||
140 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:40:20 | Emil Karlsson | 1:20:53 | ||
141 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +1:40:30 | Niklas Profors | 1:18:28 | ||
142 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:42:11 | Lars Owren | 1:21:15 | ||
143 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:42:12 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:21:34 | ||
144 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:42:13 | Juha Fränti | 1:18:18 | ||
145 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +1:42:16 | Håkan Mattsson | 1:27:16 | ||
146 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:42:32 | Anton Wiberg | 1:15:00 | ||
147 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:42:33 | Pavel Krasko | 1:12:48 | ||
148 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +1:42:36 | Petter Kaarby | 1:10:57 | ||
149 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +1:42:39 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:24:37 | ||
150 | Asker SK (263) | +1:42:54 | Axel Hoveid | 1:24:09 | ||
151 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +1:43:26 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:24:36 | ||
152 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:45:08 | Janne Joensivu | 1:20:15 | ||
153 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +1:45:10 | Niklas Ingwersen | 1:13:36 | ||
154 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:46:12 | Zhuravlev Andrei | 1:18:06 | ||
155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:46:14 | Kaarel Vesilind | 1:32:09 | ||
156 | Rastivarsat (151) | +1:46:15 | Ville Tuomala | 1:19:54 | ||
157 | Täby OK (61) | +1:46:33 | Edvin Nordström | 1:24:24 | ||
158 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:47:47 | Backys Rolandas | 1:14:37 | ||
159 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +1:48:11 | Martin Schälli | 1:27:11 | ||
160 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +1:48:24 | DMITRII EFREMKIN | 1:23:29 | ||
161 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:48:26 | Pontus Johansson | 1:21:48 | ||
162 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +1:49:39 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:24:27 | ||
163 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +1:51:13 | Even Toomas | 1:28:06 | ||
164 | EUOC (208) | +1:51:46 | Mark Purkis | 1:24:05 | ||
165 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +1:51:53 | Attila Molnar | 1:26:12 | ||
166 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +1:52:20 | David Bejmer | 1:08:13 | ||
167 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:53:03 | Schneider Pirmin | 1:31:12 | ||
168 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:54:03 | Janis Peilans | 1:16:46 | ||
169 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:54:05 | Alvaro Prieto | 1:23:11 | ||
170 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +1:54:11 | Teemu Oksanen | 1:16:30 | ||
171 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +1:54:12 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:23:40 | ||
172 | White Nights SPb (308) | +1:54:14 | Nikolay Shaykin | 1:19:32 | ||
173 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +1:54:16 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:17:11 | ||
174 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +1:54:19 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:17:27 | ||
175 | OK Saldus (374) | +1:54:23 | Uldis Brucis | 1:29:16 | ||
176 | Catalonia Team (239) | +1:55:22 | Lluis Bedos | 1:15:22 | ||
177 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +1:55:26 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:15:11 | ||
178 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +1:55:29 | Mikael Niemi | 1:21:23 | ||
179 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +1:55:32 | Pekka Putaja | 1:21:35 | ||
180 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +1:55:37 | Robert Graham | 1:32:15 | ||
181 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +1:55:42 | Janne Åberg | 1:17:52 | ||
182 | OZONS OK (139) | +1:55:45 | Ivars Zagars | 1:12:17 | ||
183 | Trollelg (93) | +1:56:11 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 1:22:35 | ||
184 | RasTiimi (134) | +1:56:19 | Lauri Gummerus | 1:33:19 | ||
185 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +1:57:03 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:18:23 | ||
186 | Nord West 2 (170) | +1:57:04 | Kirill Gurlev | 1:22:02 | ||
187 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +1:57:05 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:22:05 | ||
188 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:57:07 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:28:49 | ||
189 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:57:21 | Teemu Ronkainen | 1:31:43 | ||
190 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +1:57:37 | Ville Huomolin | 1:22:56 | ||
191 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +1:58:34 | Akseli Kauppi | 1:16:40 | ||
192 | DRONGO (581) | +1:58:38 | James Hoad | 1:19:00 | ||
193 | Gävle OK (90) | +1:58:41 | Lasse Jansson | 1:13:19 | ||
194 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +1:58:57 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 1:30:36 | ||
195 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +1:59:04 | Valters Abdolins | 1:25:40 | ||
196 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +2:00:13 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 1:26:34 | ||
197 | Växjö OK (181) | +2:01:35 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:22:07 | ||
198 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +2:01:44 | Urs Tschamper | 1:34:41 | ||
199 | Pargas IF (169) | +2:02:04 | Markku Virtala | 1:32:45 | ||
200 | OK Botnia (235) | +2:03:35 | Johan Lövsund | 1:30:06 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |