< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +3:11:26 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:39:07 | ||
402 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +3:11:29 | Sylvain Jourdana | 1:37:01 | ||
403 | Savon Suunta (461) | +3:11:34 | Juha Kettunen | 1:30:40 | ||
404 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +3:11:46 | Robert Björnman | 1:44:46 | ||
405 | Lynx 5 (816) | +3:13:06 | Niklas Sarparanta | 1:25:41 | ||
406 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +3:13:59 | Aaro Haikonen | 1:35:58 | ||
407 | OK Måsen (964) | +3:14:16 | Emil Hammarström | 1:33:07 | ||
408 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +3:14:23 | Thomas Frei | 1:30:25 | ||
409 | Fryazino (1632) | +3:14:24 | Mikhail Ippolitov | 1:45:24 | ||
410 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +3:15:02 | Tom Steffansson | 1:56:59 | ||
411 | OK Kullingshof (179) | +3:15:09 | Jimmy Andersson | 2:03:05 | ||
412 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +3:15:09 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:49:09 | ||
413 | Saurusmetsän Suunnistajat (1287) | +3:15:34 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:34:44 | ||
414 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +3:16:09 | Jari Sundqvist | 1:42:39 | ||
415 | KeparDI (525) | +3:16:16 | Juuso Huhturi | 2:08:08 | ||
416 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +3:16:17 | Mark Saunders | 1:32:44 | ||
417 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +3:16:23 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:26:41 | ||
418 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +3:16:48 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:30:28 | ||
419 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +3:17:13 | Janne Vasenius | 1:53:54 | ||
420 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +3:17:33 | Kare Kaasalainen | 1:56:05 | ||
421 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +3:17:39 | Eero Korpi | 1:44:28 | ||
422 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +3:17:49 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 1:49:54 | ||
423 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +3:18:48 | Sari Saarijärvi | 1:40:36 | ||
424 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +3:18:54 | Hannu Turpeinen | 1:47:18 | ||
425 | Suunta Jurva (543) | +3:19:02 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:40:26 | ||
426 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +3:19:45 | Juuso Kaihtela | 1:54:11 | ||
427 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +3:20:01 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:31:40 | ||
428 | Settiäijät (573) | +3:20:42 | Petteri Vigren | 1:41:18 | ||
429 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +3:21:06 | David Tas | 1:42:45 | ||
430 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (340) | +3:21:09 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 1:39:51 | ||
431 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +3:21:15 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:42:44 | ||
432 | MADROG (1531) | +3:21:19 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:33:17 | ||
433 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +3:21:28 | Keijo Vaara | 1:56:29 | ||
434 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +3:21:40 | Laura Portin | 1:28:16 | ||
435 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (344) | +3:22:01 | Trond Evensen | 1:43:41 | ||
436 | Interlopers (465) | +3:22:33 | Colin Eades | 1:55:03 | ||
437 | OK Meridians 2 (320) | +3:22:45 | Janis Naglis | 1:33:28 | ||
438 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +3:23:36 | Vesa Arki | 1:34:30 | ||
439 | HelppoRasti (397) | +3:23:54 | Sampsa Kavander | 1:45:56 | ||
440 | Epilän Esa (671) | +3:23:57 | Samuli Saarinen | 1:48:05 | ||
441 | OK Ilves (298) | +3:24:00 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:37:09 | ||
442 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (532) | +3:24:03 | Atte Wahlström | 1:35:04 | ||
443 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +3:24:09 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:44:35 | ||
444 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +3:24:15 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:43:40 | ||
445 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +3:24:20 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:34:00 | ||
446 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +3:25:40 | Atte Salojärvi | 1:54:37 | ||
447 | Aivan Sama (411) | +3:25:58 | Mika Hulkko | 1:55:56 | ||
448 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +3:27:06 | Tero Viljanen | 2:18:18 | ||
449 | Rastikarhut 3 (413) | +3:27:08 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:24:14 | ||
450 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +3:27:10 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:31:23 | ||
451 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +3:27:11 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:35:11 | ||
452 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +3:27:17 | Janne Laukkanen | 1:38:42 | ||
453 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +3:27:27 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:27:36 | ||
454 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +3:27:57 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 1:46:21 | ||
455 | Metsähallitus (402) | +3:28:03 | Teemu Laine | 1:40:36 | ||
456 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +3:28:05 | Tago Teetamm | 1:40:00 | ||
457 | Vaalan Karhu (472) | +3:28:21 | Matti Nummi | 1:40:28 | ||
458 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (550) | +3:28:27 | Risto Härkönen | 1:44:20 | ||
459 | OK Hällen 3 (361) | +3:28:28 | Tomas Öberg | 1:40:17 | ||
460 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +3:28:30 | Jarkko Puranen | 1:49:21 | ||
461 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +3:28:36 | Kim Lillfors | 1:36:46 | ||
462 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +3:28:47 | Yves Flueckiger | 1:50:04 | ||
463 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +3:28:54 | Ari Paganus | 1:37:47 | ||
464 | PR-Sähkötyö (1418) | +3:29:23 | Peetu Rantala | 1:37:50 | ||
465 | Peab Seicon (519) | +3:29:33 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:37:36 | ||
466 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +3:29:33 | Mikko Talikainen | 1:45:03 | ||
467 | Emek Hefer OK (242) | +3:29:34 | Alexander Lipovich | 1:55:03 | ||
468 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +3:29:36 | Pontus Gustavsson | 1:41:46 | ||
469 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (529) | +3:29:38 | Waltteri Volotinen | 1:38:35 | ||
470 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +3:29:39 | Timo Hynninen | 1:49:46 | ||
471 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +3:29:42 | Kristjan Maade | 1:42:02 | ||
472 | OK!Sport (324) | +3:30:03 | Artur Lipinski | 1:28:05 | ||
473 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +3:30:17 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:38:05 | ||
474 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +3:30:25 | Alexander Lukichev | 1:35:10 | ||
475 | Koovee 6 (812) | +3:30:28 | Lauri Ketola | 1:57:58 | ||
476 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +3:30:28 | Jouko Peipinen | 1:49:37 | ||
477 | Mile-Sport (576) | +3:30:48 | Aleksander Sokolov | 1:41:52 | ||
478 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +3:30:48 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:32:30 | ||
479 | Sozh (273) | +3:30:53 | Irina Lapitskaya | 1:39:18 | ||
480 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +3:31:05 | Jukka Heikura | 1:43:00 | ||
481 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +3:31:50 | Matti Turunen | 1:20:50 | ||
482 | Virtain Urheilijat (600) | +3:32:02 | Matti Pusa | 1:33:10 | ||
483 | Petolintu (325) | +3:32:13 | Renne Tergujeff | 1:56:40 | ||
484 | IK Kronan (500) | +3:33:07 | Martin Slotte | 2:05:04 | ||
485 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (569) | +3:33:22 | Ilkka Ruokola | 1:45:00 | ||
486 | Lapin Sudet (641) | +3:33:32 | Taneli Valtanen | 1:43:30 | ||
487 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +3:34:06 | Kim Nylund | 1:24:28 | ||
488 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1055) | +3:34:07 | Noora Räisänen | 1:28:10 | ||
489 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (585) | +3:34:20 | Harri Saramäki | 1:28:28 | ||
490 | Litran Mitta (1603) | +3:34:32 | Vesa Enroth | 1:38:08 | ||
491 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +3:34:59 | Hannu Koponen | 1:43:19 | ||
492 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (345) | +3:35:01 | Valtteri Vinkanharju | 1:50:12 | ||
493 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +3:35:03 | Daniel Lehtonen | 1:58:55 | ||
494 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +3:35:07 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 1:58:38 | ||
495 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250) | +3:35:18 | Veikko Maijala | 1:55:48 | ||
496 | Turengin RC (841) | +3:35:22 | Eetu Meriläinen | 1:51:00 | ||
497 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +3:35:29 | Kalle Jäntti | 1:49:06 | ||
498 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +3:35:44 | Alberts Lacis | 1:45:33 | ||
499 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +3:36:01 | Timo Herranen | 2:03:39 | ||
500 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1165) | +3:37:14 | Emilia Teini | 1:52:08 | ||
501 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +3:37:50 | Henry Barsk | 1:47:05 | ||
502 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +3:37:53 | Juha-Matti Inget | 1:42:59 | ||
503 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516) | +3:38:07 | Jussi Häkkinen | 1:46:56 | ||
504 | Laihian Luja 2 (574) | +3:39:35 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:41:46 | ||
505 | OC Toffee (414) | +3:39:38 | Timo Leismala | 1:43:59 | ||
506 | OK West (661) | +3:39:38 | Raivo Reiman | 1:37:22 | ||
507 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +3:39:56 | Antti Lumme | 1:23:23 | ||
508 | Socca (418) | +3:39:56 | Samuli Korpi | 2:06:02 | ||
509 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +3:40:01 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:22:01 | ||
510 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (883) | +3:40:15 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:34:55 | ||
511 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +3:40:18 | Tuomas Kareinen | 1:31:28 | ||
512 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +3:40:19 | Lassi Kyllönen | 1:30:31 | ||
513 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +3:40:25 | Martti Herttua | 1:38:13 | ||
514 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +3:40:28 | Juris Lebedoks | 1:35:10 | ||
515 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +3:40:31 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:46:26 | ||
516 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +3:40:32 | Timo Korhonen | 1:40:35 | ||
517 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +3:40:34 | Raphael Stefanini | 1:41:01 | ||
518 | OK Trian 12 (1066) | +3:40:42 | Robert Jordas | 1:46:00 | ||
519 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +3:41:16 | Pekka Alanen | 1:55:10 | ||
520 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +3:41:43 | Strong @mils | 1:23:39 | ||
521 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +3:41:50 | Lauri Lindberg | 1:29:54 | ||
522 | Rastitykki (1623) | +3:42:26 | Mika Martikainen | 1:29:32 | ||
523 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +3:43:54 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:37:48 | ||
524 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +3:44:01 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 1:54:50 | ||
525 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +3:44:02 | Jan Eskilsson | 1:43:57 | ||
526 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672) | +3:44:07 | Satu Linnaranta | 2:09:16 | ||
527 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +3:44:09 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:34:11 | ||
528 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794) | +3:44:13 | Jukka Nikander | 1:37:55 | ||
529 | Sport in Muhos (1622) | +3:44:14 | susanna väliheikki | 1:57:01 | ||
530 | Linköpings OK 3 (451) | +3:44:21 | Jörgen Sköld | 1:53:21 | ||
531 | Falköpings AIK OK 2 (1044) | +3:44:54 | Rickard Gustavsson | 1:44:13 | ||
532 | Kristiansand OK 4 (846) | +3:45:08 | Öivind Säbö | 1:40:01 | ||
533 | Häröt Lampaat (753) | +3:45:09 | Joni Hakonen | 1:39:07 | ||
534 | Skarpnäcks OL (548) | +3:45:15 | Göran Eklund | 1:45:14 | ||
535 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +3:45:16 | Timo Ikola | 1:47:40 | ||
536 | OK Botnia 2 (976) | +3:45:18 | Robert Ljungberg | 1:43:18 | ||
537 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +3:45:18 | Emilia Immonen | 1:47:09 | ||
538 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +3:45:43 | Reijo Toppari | 1:41:27 | ||
539 | RC Eemeli (498) | +3:45:44 | Teemu Kalvas | 1:31:13 | ||
540 | SukK 83 (621) | +3:45:45 | Arno Paula | 1:36:22 | ||
541 | PuTi (849) | +3:45:46 | Juuso Tapanainen | 1:30:40 | ||
542 | Rastipukit (509) | +3:45:55 | Esa Jokioinen | 1:41:36 | ||
543 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +3:46:44 | Miikka Hourula | 1:46:31 | ||
544 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +3:46:47 | Saku Juola | 1:40:40 | ||
545 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +3:46:49 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 1:43:20 | ||
546 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +3:46:54 | Lauri Mäkelä | 1:41:53 | ||
547 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +3:46:54 | Aleksi Lampi | 1:56:18 | ||
548 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +3:47:01 | Svante Lindgren | 1:43:50 | ||
549 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +3:47:22 | Otso Huttunen | 1:35:29 | ||
550 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +3:47:24 | Jari Saarinen | 1:35:21 | ||
551 | Siilin Rasti 2 (670) | +3:47:25 | Jani Tikkanen | 1:42:08 | ||
552 | TT226 (972) | +3:47:28 | Mari Tikkanen | 1:29:41 | ||
553 | PaVi (783) | +3:47:30 | Antti Lehtonen | 1:33:33 | ||
554 | IOF Office (1650) | +3:47:32 | Mikael Nyström | 1:27:06 | ||
555 | Malvik IL (646) | +3:47:34 | Kyrre Auran | 1:49:42 | ||
556 | Easter Rising Orienteering (682) | +3:47:44 | Mario Sharapova | 2:30:20 | ||
557 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +3:47:50 | Touko Tupola | 1:37:56 | ||
558 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +3:47:51 | Kari Venho | 1:37:24 | ||
559 | Need for speed (830) | +3:48:46 | Even-Andre Thorbjörnsen | 1:56:47 | ||
560 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +3:48:48 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:45:08 | ||
561 | Nord West 3 (669) | +3:49:09 | ANDREI SOROKIN | 2:19:51 | ||
562 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (497) | +3:49:16 | Mikko Simola | 1:54:26 | ||
563 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +3:49:25 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:46:13 | ||
564 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +3:49:43 | Markku Villa | 1:44:25 | ||
565 | Murut (438) | +3:49:51 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:40:24 | ||
566 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +3:50:55 | Teppo Lainio | 1:45:47 | ||
567 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +3:50:57 | Timo Häkkinen | 1:38:52 | ||
568 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +3:50:57 | Osmo Nevalainen | 1:35:38 | ||
569 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +3:50:58 | Jani Tuutti | 1:42:11 | ||
570 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +3:51:01 | Raimo Höynälä | 1:50:05 | ||
571 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +3:51:08 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:50:53 | ||
572 | Linnankiertäjät (851) | +3:51:09 | Olli Kantanen | 1:48:44 | ||
573 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +3:51:16 | Alma Toivonen | 1:33:09 | ||
574 | OC Puisto (579) | +3:51:29 | Uki Lammi | 1:41:14 | ||
575 | OK Skeidi (354) | +3:51:30 | Ole Flaatten | 1:29:55 | ||
576 | TosiMiehet (838) | +3:51:49 | Aija Tilvis | 1:36:15 | ||
577 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +3:51:50 | Jussi Kosonen | 1:52:43 | ||
578 | Downtown 65 (601) | +3:51:51 | Antti Tuomaala | 1:50:28 | ||
579 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +3:51:51 | Sampo Keskinen | 2:05:15 | ||
580 | Bertelin pojat 2 (813) | +3:51:54 | Ville Koskela | 1:45:04 | ||
581 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +3:52:04 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 2:12:05 | ||
582 | Riihon ukk (595) | +3:52:18 | Mika Virkki | 1:39:48 | ||
583 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +3:52:35 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:42:22 | ||
584 | OK Jorren (681) | +3:52:52 | Mikael Fagerlund | 1:29:42 | ||
585 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1012) | +3:53:02 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:25:30 | ||
586 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +3:53:04 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:28:02 | ||
587 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +3:53:04 | Henri Lappalainen | 1:31:13 | ||
588 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +3:53:19 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:42:57 | ||
589 | Tibro OK (506) | +3:53:41 | Pär Ivarsson | 1:46:59 | ||
590 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +3:53:59 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 1:44:10 | ||
591 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +3:54:06 | jussi Pakola | 1:49:13 | ||
592 | Intersport (524) | +3:54:17 | Harri Halonen | 2:00:49 | ||
593 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +3:55:00 | Ville Salovaara | 1:49:54 | ||
594 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +3:55:03 | Nic Gorman | 2:07:35 | ||
595 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +3:55:17 | Petri Tilli | 1:57:25 | ||
596 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +3:55:28 | Harald Rooth | 1:43:26 | ||
597 | Rastivarsat 4 (610) | +3:55:34 | Timo Lohikainen | 1:52:20 | ||
598 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +3:55:38 | Lauri Alanko | 1:53:32 | ||
599 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +3:55:41 | Matti Harju | 1:44:13 | ||
600 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +3:55:44 | Juris Knets | 1:35:46 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |