< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | SuvunSuunta (1265) | +3:55:45 | Anne Hartonen | 1:42:54 | ||
602 | Tuuripellet (771) | +3:55:47 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:44:32 | ||
603 | Hiiltosiskot (653) | +3:55:51 | Maria Svetloff | 1:55:32 | ||
604 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +3:55:57 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:49:49 | ||
605 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +3:56:38 | Espen Stornes | 1:52:45 | ||
606 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +3:57:02 | Miska Autio | 1:38:05 | ||
607 | Yukon (384) | +3:57:03 | Svante Larsson | 1:33:14 | ||
608 | GNEIST (412) | +3:57:27 | Sturle Nordeide | 1:55:09 | ||
609 | Stefan60 (1537) | +3:57:59 | Vronique Ruppenthal | 1:35:04 | ||
610 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +3:58:26 | Mari Väisänen | 1:31:25 | ||
611 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +3:58:45 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:32:40 | ||
612 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +3:58:48 | Einar Tandberg | 1:54:16 | ||
613 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +3:58:57 | Ville Inkeri | 1:35:18 | ||
614 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +3:59:08 | Tony Björk | 1:55:12 | ||
615 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +3:59:10 | Ville-Pekka Peltonen | 1:57:45 | ||
616 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +4:00:00 | Anu Saarinen | 1:40:52 | ||
617 | Team Proxion (769) | +4:00:45 | Tapio Takala | 1:54:16 | ||
618 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +4:00:47 | Janis Brizs | 1:34:52 | ||
619 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +4:00:51 | Virpi Remahl | 1:36:33 | ||
620 | Hammarby IF OF (538) | +4:00:51 | Tom Svensson | 1:54:04 | ||
621 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +4:01:03 | Mikko Frisk | 2:11:16 | ||
622 | HappyOrNot (1058) | +4:01:07 | Esa Vasara | 2:02:03 | ||
623 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +4:01:13 | Riina Liuha | 1:35:23 | ||
624 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +4:01:15 | Antti Kaasalainen | 2:07:39 | ||
625 | Ganska OK (658) | +4:01:22 | Bengt Olsson | 1:43:20 | ||
626 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +4:01:35 | Iida Varmavuo | 2:11:01 | ||
627 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +4:01:42 | Alexander Lebedev | 1:34:28 | ||
628 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +4:01:45 | Aulis Rantala | 1:52:03 | ||
629 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +4:01:50 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:39:21 | ||
630 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +4:01:54 | Markku Vaskelainen | 2:03:12 | ||
631 | SK100 (285) | +4:02:04 | Markus Rene Pae | 2:18:36 | ||
632 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +4:02:07 | Davis Blankenbergs | 1:44:14 | ||
633 | Himangan Urheilijat (416) | +4:02:12 | Jaakko Kivelä | 1:50:56 | ||
634 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +4:02:26 | Jonas Nyholm | 1:48:06 | ||
635 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +4:02:43 | Stein Markhus | 1:45:26 | ||
636 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (768) | +4:02:46 | Kaarle Kompassi | 1:54:23 | ||
637 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +4:02:52 | Ari Nenonen | 1:49:55 | ||
638 | Korven Honka (400) | +4:03:17 | Antti Lehtonen | 2:11:20 | ||
639 | UNO SK (698) | +4:03:30 | Jani Kurppa | 1:36:17 | ||
640 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003) | +4:03:36 | Harri Peltola | 1:47:43 | ||
641 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +4:04:02 | Seppo Väyrynen | 2:02:49 | ||
642 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +4:04:02 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 1:57:13 | ||
643 | Veselava (587) | +4:04:04 | Andris Ivanans | 1:30:32 | ||
644 | Fujitsu (931) | +4:04:08 | Kari Papinsaari | 1:53:06 | ||
645 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +4:04:26 | Petri Hulkko | 1:39:58 | ||
646 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +4:04:31 | Matias Kinnunen | 1:45:45 | ||
647 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +4:04:44 | Antti Orjala | 1:44:51 | ||
648 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +4:04:49 | Ilkka Kivelä | 1:39:24 | ||
649 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (680) | +4:04:53 | Konsta Kulmala | 1:53:31 | ||
650 | Enegia (921) | +4:04:54 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:37:58 | ||
651 | Kerkesix (757) | +4:05:03 | Ramon Hoiskari | 1:42:09 | ||
652 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (859) | +4:05:40 | Markku Viinikka | 1:59:51 | ||
653 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (773) | +4:05:43 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:49:24 | ||
654 | Izhora (654) | +4:05:47 | Andreyi Mitenkov | 1:47:49 | ||
655 | Team Tommila (1087) | +4:07:08 | Timo Tommila | 1:49:31 | ||
656 | FTA (679) | +4:07:28 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:34:36 | ||
657 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +4:07:31 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 1:48:37 | ||
658 | Bona Fide (895) | +4:07:35 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:44:29 | ||
659 | OK77 4 (463) | +4:08:02 | Anders af Hällström | 1:58:30 | ||
660 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +4:08:05 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:48:09 | ||
661 | Kiimingin Virkut (553) | +4:08:09 | Pekka Järvenpää | 2:03:09 | ||
662 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +4:08:13 | Sakari Innanen | 1:41:14 | ||
663 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +4:08:52 | Kazimir Malevits | 1:48:36 | ||
664 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +4:08:53 | Arto Käpynen | 1:49:48 | ||
665 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +4:09:15 | Rafal Mianowski | 1:54:34 | ||
666 | Solf IK (392) | +4:09:45 | Patrik Levlin | 1:38:59 | ||
667 | Beach Boys (624) | +4:09:59 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:40:43 | ||
668 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +4:10:01 | Alesander Bubnov | 1:39:30 | ||
669 | J-Town O Bros (891) | +4:10:03 | Matti Karhumäki | 2:03:08 | ||
670 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +4:10:06 | Jouko Mäkinen | 1:54:32 | ||
671 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +4:11:08 | Tero Kuusinen | 1:46:22 | ||
672 | Tyrwään Woima (452) | +4:11:11 | Timo Metsälä | 2:14:54 | ||
673 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +4:12:36 | Aki Hietanen | 1:30:04 | ||
674 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +4:12:42 | Minna Saarinen | 1:28:22 | ||
675 | OK Klemmingen 2 (996) | +4:12:50 | Peter Askeljung | 1:45:19 | ||
676 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +4:13:13 | Mika Nissinen | 1:40:04 | ||
677 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +4:13:20 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 1:47:18 | ||
678 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +4:13:36 | Ove Aren | 1:39:06 | ||
679 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +4:13:37 | Mikko Vaittinen | 1:38:29 | ||
680 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +4:13:43 | Kestutis Abramikas | 1:38:10 | ||
681 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +4:14:06 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:55:24 | ||
682 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +4:14:10 | Bonus Simpson | 1:30:35 | ||
683 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +4:14:13 | Viviann Lindholm | 1:48:05 | ||
684 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +4:14:28 | Valtteri Mulari | 1:43:05 | ||
685 | Paha Rasti (692) | +4:14:32 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:51:31 | ||
686 | Sigtuna OK (888) | +4:14:41 | Fredrik Sörqvist | 2:06:37 | ||
687 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +4:14:50 | Petri Syrjä | 1:55:23 | ||
688 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +4:14:51 | Arto Niininen | 2:07:49 | ||
689 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +4:14:55 | Sauli Vänskä | 1:51:03 | ||
690 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +4:14:56 | Ilmari Salo | 1:55:40 | ||
691 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +4:14:59 | Arto Kuokka | 1:55:28 | ||
692 | SCA Finland (1131) | +4:15:00 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 2:14:07 | ||
693 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +4:15:12 | Antti Afflekt | 2:04:17 | ||
694 | PK Racing Team (492) | +4:15:13 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:30:52 | ||
695 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +4:15:16 | Joona Nisula | 1:36:18 | ||
696 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +4:15:18 | Resna Janis | 1:35:28 | ||
697 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +4:15:19 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 1:55:18 | ||
698 | Rakvere OK (265) | +4:15:20 | Eerik Priks | 1:55:54 | ||
699 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +4:17:55 | Matti Huhtanen | 2:02:52 | ||
700 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +4:17:57 | Taija Myllärinen | 2:05:47 | ||
701 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +4:17:58 | Riku Suursalmi | 1:42:33 | ||
702 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +4:18:18 | Aki Perämäki | 1:46:17 | ||
703 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +4:18:37 | Juhamatti Listala | 1:55:24 | ||
704 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +4:18:44 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:37:26 | ||
705 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +4:18:56 | Niko Kuikka | 1:57:30 | ||
706 | PYVMM (981) | +4:18:59 | Miikka Kelo | 1:46:54 | ||
707 | OUSA (1701) | +4:19:03 | Michael Michael | 1:15:41 | ||
708 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +4:19:09 | Kalle Zetterström | 1:41:54 | ||
709 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +4:19:51 | Sami Koivu | 1:53:23 | ||
710 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +4:20:00 | Sandris Lidums | 1:53:26 | ||
711 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +4:21:01 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:45:55 | ||
712 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +4:21:12 | Timo Etula | 1:32:03 | ||
713 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +4:21:27 | Petri Talvitie | 1:47:12 | ||
714 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +4:21:45 | Heikki Lassila | 1:54:54 | ||
715 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +4:21:55 | 1:45:58 | |||
716 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (640) | +4:22:03 | Janne Kiiskinen | 2:17:00 | ||
717 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +4:22:03 | Pertti Lainio | 2:11:14 | ||
718 | Raision Kuula (913) | +4:23:33 | Hannu Suikki | 2:07:56 | ||
719 | Tuurihaukat (676) | +4:24:09 | Niklas Pigg | 1:36:00 | ||
720 | Someron Esa (562) | +4:24:13 | Simo Vaittinen | 1:44:22 | ||
721 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +4:24:28 | Mika Lötjönen | 1:52:00 | ||
722 | eLadies (879) | +4:24:33 | Marjut Varpula | 1:50:40 | ||
723 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +4:25:29 | Andy Karjus | 2:00:53 | ||
724 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +4:25:46 | Andris Melkerts | 1:49:44 | ||
725 | Attunda OK 3 (774) | +4:25:50 | Anton Daniels | 2:03:01 | ||
726 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +4:26:58 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 1:54:42 | ||
727 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +4:27:04 | Peter Wiik | 1:57:54 | ||
728 | Navi 4 (1148) | +4:27:08 | Tuomas Tanttu | 1:43:44 | ||
729 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +4:27:13 | Joona Ikonen | 1:52:14 | ||
730 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +4:27:34 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:47:19 | ||
731 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +4:27:43 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 2:01:37 | ||
732 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +4:28:26 | Antti Lehtineva | 1:34:27 | ||
733 | Vänkypannu (799) | +4:28:28 | Jussi Aarnio | 1:37:15 | ||
734 | Herraseura (1377) | +4:28:30 | Matti Närhi | 1:36:43 | ||
735 | Navi 7 (1095) | +4:29:09 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:42:11 | ||
736 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +4:29:17 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 1:42:11 | ||
737 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +4:29:19 | Joni Jokila | 1:43:43 | ||
738 | Functio Laesa (853) | +4:29:19 | Tapio Saarinen | 1:42:00 | ||
739 | Sweco (634) | +4:29:22 | Tuomo Miettinen | 1:53:33 | ||
740 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +4:29:30 | Sune Lind | 1:55:50 | ||
741 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +4:29:59 | Teemu Sipilä | 2:00:18 | ||
742 | Turun Puristus (942) | +4:30:08 | Pekka Grönlund | 1:27:02 | ||
743 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +4:30:11 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:50:19 | ||
744 | Kananpojat (839) | +4:31:31 | Kai Kyckling | 1:53:38 | ||
745 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +4:31:34 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:45:03 | ||
746 | vATE kings (1180) | +4:32:11 | Pilvi Härkönen | 1:43:56 | ||
747 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +4:32:14 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:22:44 | ||
748 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +4:32:21 | Markus Pajari | 2:06:29 | ||
749 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +4:32:42 | Lars Sörensen | 1:58:13 | ||
750 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +4:32:45 | Aimo Partanen | 2:08:34 | ||
751 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +4:32:55 | Timo Siitonen | 2:08:59 | ||
752 | Outotec (837) | +4:32:57 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:50:33 | ||
753 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (900) | +4:33:21 | Thomas Gloor | 2:04:16 | ||
754 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +4:33:35 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 1:33:33 | ||
755 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +4:33:38 | Jari Harju | 1:49:38 | ||
756 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +4:34:30 | Arvo Raja | 1:59:23 | ||
757 | Team Azure (882) | +4:34:51 | Teemu Vigren | 1:33:42 | ||
758 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +4:35:10 | Tomi Tissari | 1:48:08 | ||
759 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +4:36:04 | Saku Liehu | 1:58:32 | ||
760 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +4:36:07 | Esko Salminen | 1:55:21 | ||
761 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +4:36:34 | Miikka Aalto | 2:17:16 | ||
762 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +4:36:36 | Ville Ravaska | 2:05:04 | ||
763 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +4:37:07 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 2:19:40 | ||
764 | Tornator (1471) | +4:37:08 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:33:10 | ||
765 | Korpisoturit (917) | +4:37:10 | Sami Merovuo | 1:34:35 | ||
766 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +4:37:43 | Pekka Laasonen | 1:46:43 | ||
767 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +4:37:55 | Antti Suonpää | 2:10:09 | ||
768 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +4:37:58 | Timo Halla-Aho | 1:46:07 | ||
769 | Joen Suunta (755) | +4:37:59 | Petri Hallikainen | 1:48:21 | ||
770 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +4:37:59 | Ville Viljaranta | 1:49:17 | ||
771 | Iisu (615) | +4:38:21 | Sami Miettunen | 1:41:12 | ||
772 | Team Happonen (735) | +4:39:05 | Mika Iivanainen | 1:45:57 | ||
773 | OK77 3 (459) | +4:39:10 | Timo Tolkki | 2:22:11 | ||
774 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (594) | +4:39:13 | Tommi Itkonen | 1:40:31 | ||
775 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +4:39:16 | Reetta Juvonen | 1:38:47 | ||
776 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1512) | +4:39:28 | Venla Tahvanainen | 1:36:41 | ||
777 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +4:39:31 | Ismo Aaltonen | 2:51:00 | ||
778 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +4:39:33 | Jussi Ratilainen | 2:05:38 | ||
779 | IF Åland (366) | +4:39:36 | Maria Sjöström | 1:44:51 | ||
780 | Kartankiertäjät (978) | +4:39:38 | Timo Nurmiranta | 1:50:43 | ||
781 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (970) | +4:39:45 | Jussi Virnala | 1:56:00 | ||
782 | Lepatiittos2 (1604) | +4:40:21 | Arttu Hyvönen | 1:51:20 | ||
783 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +4:40:30 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 1:51:40 | ||
784 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +4:40:30 | Antti Oikarinen | 1:51:37 | ||
785 | Luolamiehet (695) | +4:40:38 | Mikko Ronkainen | 2:16:13 | ||
786 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +4:40:58 | Tuomo Teno | 1:52:22 | ||
787 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +4:41:01 | Juha-Matti Seppänen | 1:50:59 | ||
788 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (651) | +4:41:55 | Henri Valkonen | 1:37:06 | ||
789 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +4:42:02 | Sampo Laine | 1:44:04 | ||
790 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +4:42:06 | Harri Hiltunen | 1:45:20 | ||
791 | OK Raseborg 4 (750) | +4:42:16 | Åsa von Schoultz | 1:38:27 | ||
792 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +4:42:24 | Aleksey Litvin | 2:10:30 | ||
793 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +4:42:31 | Tuulikki Lohikainen | 1:40:38 | ||
794 | Ark United (1331) | +4:43:15 | Harri Humppi | 1:47:39 | ||
795 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +4:43:22 | Juho Jumisko | 1:44:11 | ||
796 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +4:43:23 | Taneli Pakarinen | 1:49:28 | ||
797 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1132) | +4:44:17 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 1:37:10 | ||
798 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +4:44:19 | Mika Blümchen | 2:03:50 | ||
799 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801) | +4:44:23 | Pertti Mäkelä | 1:41:51 | ||
800 | Tupifast (1276) | +4:44:40 | Larimatti Teelmäki | 1:57:38 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |