< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +4:45:07 | Song Yang | 2:16:11 | ||
802 | Suunta-Veikot (877) | +4:45:27 | Patrik Holopainen | 1:58:39 | ||
803 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +4:45:54 | Heikki Sandström | 1:59:00 | ||
804 | Oulun Raksa (902) | +4:45:58 | Sami Koivula | 1:54:37 | ||
805 | Team Keisanen (974) | +4:46:01 | Paavo Keisanen | 1:53:26 | ||
806 | VTT (992) | +4:47:14 | Risto Parikka | 1:44:13 | ||
807 | Hakuliset (630) | +4:47:28 | Jenni Hakulinen | 2:11:17 | ||
808 | OK Trian 8 (707) | +4:47:45 | Mika Määttä | 2:00:06 | ||
809 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +4:47:55 | Anders Ryrman | 2:21:32 | ||
810 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +4:48:12 | Ville Pokkinen | 1:50:10 | ||
811 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +4:48:18 | Tero Mäki | 2:00:29 | ||
812 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +4:48:26 | Pasi Ronkainen | 1:52:03 | ||
813 | Oulun Tarmo (832) | +4:48:27 | Katja Holanti | 1:47:09 | ||
814 | Suomen metsäkeskus (864) | +4:48:38 | Juha Inkilä | 1:47:25 | ||
815 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (645) | +4:49:02 | Esa Tihilä | 2:37:38 | ||
816 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +4:49:11 | Marco Rancan | 1:57:10 | ||
817 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +4:49:17 | Maarit Korpi | 1:35:17 | ||
818 | Päässä Viiraa (1167) | +4:49:38 | Mikko Soikkeli | 1:54:26 | ||
819 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (546) | +4:49:39 | Veikko Kosunen | 1:41:34 | ||
820 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +4:49:40 | Ville Lipsonen | 1:40:03 | ||
821 | Electrofit (1269) | +4:49:44 | Partanen Matti-Jussi | 2:00:43 | ||
822 | CLYDE (551) | +4:49:44 | Alastair Dunlop | 2:21:13 | ||
823 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +4:49:46 | Heikki Tiihonen | 1:47:59 | ||
824 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1028) | +4:49:46 | Seppo Pätilä | 1:39:15 | ||
825 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +4:49:48 | Sampo Oksanen | 2:18:48 | ||
826 | IF Minken (469) | +4:49:53 | Joel Finskas | 2:13:37 | ||
827 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +4:50:04 | Juho Latvala | 1:46:05 | ||
828 | Kemira Vastus (1225) | +4:50:19 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:28:04 | ||
829 | Neliveto (1234) | +4:51:53 | Niina Laivanen | 2:20:47 | ||
830 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +4:51:53 | Juha Karhunen | 1:58:43 | ||
831 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +4:51:57 | Aleksei Kolganov | 2:20:59 | ||
832 | Landis+Gyr (1156) | +4:51:57 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 1:43:37 | ||
833 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (979) | +4:52:03 | Joosua Ignatius | 1:37:42 | ||
834 | John Deere (1357) | +4:52:03 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 2:36:50 | ||
835 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766) | +4:52:14 | Kristian Roberts | 1:35:52 | ||
836 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +4:52:21 | Jaakko Päivike | 2:03:45 | ||
837 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1031) | +4:52:50 | Sampsa Launiainen | 2:02:44 | ||
838 | OLG Pfäffikon (631) | +4:53:00 | Hans Peter Uhr | 2:38:01 | ||
839 | Endurance (751) | +4:54:17 | Juha Säämänen | 2:20:07 | ||
840 | Mesikämmenet (898) | +4:54:34 | Harri Pättikangas | 2:03:18 | ||
841 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +4:54:51 | Esa Yli- Eerola | 2:08:05 | ||
842 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +4:54:55 | Eero Suokonautio | 1:53:40 | ||
843 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +4:55:01 | Mauno Taanila | 1:42:06 | ||
844 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +4:55:36 | Nikolai Niemi | 1:52:05 | ||
845 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +4:55:54 | Kenneth Berg | 1:42:52 | ||
846 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +4:56:00 | Miikka Korhonen | 2:31:26 | ||
847 | PKMAAKK (971) | +4:56:10 | Esa Piitulainen | 1:52:32 | ||
848 | Turku Multisport (637) | +4:56:16 | Liisa Paakkanen | 1:49:26 | ||
849 | Harhaveikot (958) | +4:56:16 | Petra Ruuth | 1:55:28 | ||
850 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1008) | +4:56:18 | Antti Friman | 1:53:05 | ||
851 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (699) | +4:56:20 | Simo Virta | 1:44:01 | ||
852 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886) | +4:56:21 | Ari Mäkinen | 1:51:30 | ||
853 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1057) | +4:56:28 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 1:54:53 | ||
854 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541) | +4:56:38 | Ilona Talonpoika | 1:54:21 | ||
855 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +4:56:41 | Harri Jakobsson | 1:54:30 | ||
856 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +4:57:54 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:44:08 | ||
857 | Rastihaukat (704) | +4:58:24 | Stephan Witick | 1:51:05 | ||
858 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806) | +4:58:24 | Eino Tiittanen | 1:53:20 | ||
859 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +4:58:26 | Ari Haajanen | 2:08:10 | ||
860 | Nabla (1204) | +4:58:43 | Tatu Kuusisto | 1:31:53 | ||
861 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (835) | +4:58:50 | Terho Oksanen | 1:57:19 | ||
862 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030) | +4:58:53 | Juha Lahti | 1:53:13 | ||
863 | NCS Sport (710) | +4:59:08 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:55:54 | ||
864 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +4:59:13 | Hannu Haimi | 1:59:43 | ||
865 | OP 2 (1672) | +4:59:15 | Kalle Laine | 1:49:26 | ||
866 | OP (1666) | +4:59:17 | Kimmo Eloranta | 1:54:50 | ||
867 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +4:59:18 | Hannu Huttunen | 1:55:53 | ||
868 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (980) | +4:59:23 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:45:50 | ||
869 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +4:59:24 | Kim Biskop | 1:48:11 | ||
870 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +4:59:24 | Rune Sträte | 1:56:14 | ||
871 | Toiska (1320) | +4:59:28 | Kalle Lenkkeri | 1:55:04 | ||
872 | IK Auseklis 3 (1163) | +4:59:36 | Aivar Tihane | 1:52:56 | ||
873 | Olvastin Tana (1192) | +5:00:00 | Mauno Ahlgren | 2:00:51 | ||
874 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +5:00:21 | Juha Korhonen | 2:15:36 | ||
875 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +5:00:25 | Lauri Ahonen | 1:49:15 | ||
876 | Ohta (1676) | +5:00:36 | Dmitri i Komarov | 1:58:54 | ||
877 | Otava (522) | +5:00:38 | Taavi Lehtonen | 1:50:00 | ||
878 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071) | +5:00:39 | Reijo Hirvelä | 2:01:09 | ||
879 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (962) | +5:00:45 | Karo Kustonen | 1:51:49 | ||
880 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +5:00:45 | Erik af Hällström | 2:05:44 | ||
881 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1133) | +5:01:10 | Teemu Paalanen | 1:55:34 | ||
882 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1154) | +5:01:14 | Juuso Heikkilä | 1:58:24 | ||
883 | Täby OK 2 (288) | +5:01:29 | Maria Gorczyca | 1:46:12 | ||
884 | Notkeat puuhevoset (983) | +5:01:48 | Mika Vuorimaa | 2:08:54 | ||
885 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +5:01:53 | Panu Vuorela | 1:40:03 | ||
886 | Telesten Veljekset (1289) | +5:02:11 | Rami Kimari | 1:59:35 | ||
887 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1049) | +5:02:11 | Samu Hanhela | 1:46:28 | ||
888 | OLG Regensburg (1542) | +5:02:16 | Uwe Beierlein | 2:15:27 | ||
889 | Surahammars SOK 2 (730) | +5:02:25 | Anders Gunnarsson | 2:25:00 | ||
890 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (712) | +5:02:30 | Tero Julkunen | 2:03:46 | ||
891 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (989) | +5:02:34 | Juha Tuhkalainen | 1:53:02 | ||
892 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +5:02:35 | Jyrki Ignatius | 1:56:42 | ||
893 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +5:02:38 | Kim Hellström | 2:06:07 | ||
894 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +5:02:40 | Samu Tuomaala | 1:55:36 | ||
895 | UPM Seekers (1112) | +5:02:43 | Sauli Järvenpää | 1:57:44 | ||
896 | Maasillat (1109) | +5:02:43 | Risto Maasilta | 2:02:45 | ||
897 | Kanuuna (823) | +5:02:49 | Jukka-Pekka Lätti | 1:55:47 | ||
898 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +5:03:32 | Saku Seppälä | 2:57:29 | ||
899 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +5:03:44 | Sami Nylund | 1:54:46 | ||
900 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1135) | +5:04:04 | Erkki Pokela | 1:51:43 | ||
901 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (564) | +5:04:26 | Sami Rissanen | 1:41:56 | ||
902 | Yläneen Kiri (675) | +5:04:29 | Oskari Joukas | 2:04:13 | ||
903 | Alanurmon Vire (899) | +5:04:32 | Tero Kankaanpää | 2:00:50 | ||
904 | Hernemäen Porina (614) | +5:04:37 | Mikko - Jussi Backman | 2:14:41 | ||
905 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +5:04:38 | Tuomas Eskola | 1:59:11 | ||
906 | RaTro (1312) | +5:04:57 | Teemu Vainio | 1:57:42 | ||
907 | Kangasala SK 2 (1086) | +5:05:09 | Jenni Jokinen | 1:38:54 | ||
908 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (765) | +5:05:21 | Teemu Mäkinen | 1:40:47 | ||
909 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (965) | +5:05:37 | Mika Tikkakoski | 1:54:07 | ||
910 | Konserni (1336) | +5:06:00 | Arponen Ilari | 2:27:56 | ||
911 | Navi 6 (776) | +5:06:06 | Maarit Partanen | 1:45:38 | ||
912 | The Elvis Challenge (1097) | +5:06:07 | Johannes Päivärinta | 2:02:43 | ||
913 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +5:06:18 | Pekka Rantala | 2:31:14 | ||
914 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (914) | +5:06:19 | Riikka Karppinen | 1:50:19 | ||
915 | OC Utmanare (1267) | +5:06:31 | Arto Rautapää | 1:59:01 | ||
916 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911) | +5:06:49 | Mikko Valkama | 2:06:56 | ||
917 | Oulun Reipas (940) | +5:07:24 | Juho Rankinen | 1:47:11 | ||
918 | Askolan Urheilijat (703) | +5:07:31 | Tom Palmgren | 2:10:43 | ||
919 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088) | +5:07:51 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 1:42:11 | ||
920 | Husulan Kunto (700) | +5:07:55 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:58:41 | ||
921 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1222) | +5:08:03 | Jari Jurvakainen | 1:41:31 | ||
922 | Valtra (1708) | +5:08:18 | Janne Valkonen | 2:19:03 | ||
923 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (561) | +5:08:19 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:34:47 | ||
924 | Redtzer OK (1338) | +5:11:28 | Jakob Redtzer | 1:57:16 | ||
925 | Metsäklusteri (722) | +5:11:30 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 1:42:23 | ||
926 | Futurice (1093) | +5:11:48 | Kalle Lappalainen | 1:43:14 | ||
927 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +5:12:20 | Jouni Aaltonen | 2:43:38 | ||
928 | Pihkaniskat 4 (912) | +5:12:27 | Carl Selenius | 2:01:43 | ||
929 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +5:12:55 | Timo Lemmetty | 2:05:52 | ||
930 | IF Femman 4 (1711) | +5:13:12 | Pontus Fred | 1:44:00 | ||
931 | Tekes InnOK (1324) | +5:13:14 | MIkko Kainu | 1:31:09 | ||
932 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1158) | +5:13:58 | Markku Myllyaho | 2:21:15 | ||
933 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187) | +5:13:59 | Jarmo Kinos | 2:51:33 | ||
934 | Team Käenpesä (1227) | +5:14:01 | Kristian Aitio | 2:01:07 | ||
935 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +5:14:04 | Timo Miettinen | 2:27:08 | ||
936 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1580) | +5:14:30 | Jarkko Hilme | 1:53:37 | ||
937 | Usmin PaTut (1401) | +5:14:58 | Pekka Tukiainen | 2:24:14 | ||
938 | APK-maratoonarit (1641) | +5:15:01 | Juha Joopi | 1:43:00 | ||
939 | Pekan Perhoset (953) | +5:15:15 | Annamari Tiitola | 1:42:25 | ||
940 | Freeport Cobalt (998) | +5:15:23 | Pekka Horttanainen | 2:26:00 | ||
941 | Turska (939) | +5:15:34 | Tommy Mattila | 1:53:13 | ||
942 | Koovee 8 (1152) | +5:15:45 | Kari Timperi | 2:27:31 | ||
943 | Laitasaaren Veto (743) | +5:15:47 | essi lotvonen | 1:45:19 | ||
944 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +5:16:03 | Matti Ikonen | 1:49:36 | ||
945 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1306) | +5:16:28 | Pertti Salminen | 2:05:31 | ||
946 | B-Tiimi (991) | +5:16:38 | Janne Lehtinen | 2:31:02 | ||
947 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1355) | +5:16:58 | Ilkka Tiensuu | 2:18:37 | ||
948 | OK Trian 7 (1122) | +5:17:03 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 2:11:21 | ||
949 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (787) | +5:17:18 | Olavi Heikkilä | 2:12:48 | ||
950 | OK77 5 (1020) | +5:17:19 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 1:44:11 | ||
951 | Turun NMKY 2 (1115) | +5:17:32 | Juha Lappalainen | 2:07:22 | ||
952 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (761) | +5:17:38 | Ilkka Salonen | 2:13:10 | ||
953 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1543) | +5:18:01 | Toni Jauhiainen | 2:28:27 | ||
954 | Rauhansalot (1042) | +5:18:02 | Risto Höglund | 1:30:15 | ||
955 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (724) | +5:18:31 | Raimo Lehto | 1:53:30 | ||
956 | IK Auseklis 6 (729) | +5:18:36 | Arnis Heinrihsons | 2:04:44 | ||
957 | Leppävaaran Sisu (708) | +5:18:42 | Jussi Immonen | 1:48:32 | ||
958 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1130) | +5:19:29 | Jukka Tanhua | 1:46:28 | ||
959 | Veikkaus (1022) | +5:19:32 | Nina Raunio | 1:56:40 | ||
960 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1143) | +5:20:11 | Aarne Veijalainen | 1:54:33 | ||
961 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1050) | +5:20:28 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:41:53 | ||
962 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1629) | +5:20:32 | Eino Heinonen | 1:42:20 | ||
963 | SK Samperi (1029) | +5:21:06 | Hanna Hovila | 2:02:30 | ||
964 | Vierivät sammalet (788) | +5:21:22 | Jussi Riku | 2:15:22 | ||
965 | Frölunda OL 2 (937) | +5:21:27 | Ulf Almehed | 2:03:27 | ||
966 | Karsu.fi 2 (1634) | +5:21:34 | Tanja Lindroos | 1:55:57 | ||
967 | Nordea Urheilu (1248) | +5:22:55 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 2:19:45 | ||
968 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1592) | +5:23:00 | Santeri Vanhala | 1:40:47 | ||
969 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1140) | +5:23:00 | Heikki Saarikivi | 1:53:29 | ||
970 | Louhelan Woima (1288) | +5:23:03 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 2:12:11 | ||
971 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +5:24:09 | Janne Haukipuro | 1:43:54 | ||
972 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +5:24:10 | Esa Nuora | 1:55:55 | ||
973 | Team Villisika (858) | +5:24:37 | Timo Pajari | 1:40:49 | ||
974 | Sito (1126) | +5:24:55 | Tuomas Jokela | 1:48:20 | ||
975 | Stronger Together (1321) | +5:25:52 | Juha Holster | 1:38:58 | ||
976 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1209) | +5:26:02 | Jani Alinikula | 1:45:42 | ||
977 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +5:26:09 | Marko Andsten | 2:15:42 | ||
978 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (786) | +5:26:10 | Sami Jokinen | 2:21:11 | ||
979 | Kangasala SK 7 (1104) | +5:26:14 | Pekka Kannus | 1:41:00 | ||
980 | Wonkamiehet (1048) | +5:26:15 | Petteri Tuovinen | 1:46:19 | ||
981 | SK Salla (1258) | +5:26:24 | Lauri Uutela | 1:49:15 | ||
982 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375) | +5:26:33 | Jukka Ihalainen | 2:03:55 | ||
983 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (809) | +5:27:00 | Pauli Laurila | 1:37:44 | ||
984 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1529) | +5:27:11 | heikki ahtiainen | 1:54:26 | ||
985 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (767) | +5:27:14 | Hannu Ervasti | 1:54:35 | ||
986 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (856) | +5:27:29 | Kari Äikäs | 1:55:02 | ||
987 | IPRn naiset (909) | +5:27:29 | Tarja Tervonen | 2:02:06 | ||
988 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110) | +5:27:31 | Antti Puhakka | 2:03:01 | ||
989 | Musta Neliö 2 (1682) | +5:27:54 | Markku Laimio | 1:54:31 | ||
990 | Firstbeat (791) | +5:28:00 | Mikko Lensu | 2:43:00 | ||
991 | Hal Bro (674) | +5:28:03 | Jaani Nurisalo | 2:08:36 | ||
992 | OK77 6 (782) | +5:30:13 | Henrik Wallen | 2:00:51 | ||
993 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (948) | +5:30:25 | Reijo Korhonen | 1:49:39 | ||
994 | Täsmis-Team (1661) | +5:30:45 | Eveliina Lintula | 2:01:57 | ||
995 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1059) | +5:30:47 | Eero Tuovinen | 2:14:37 | ||
996 | Thinkers (881) | +5:31:08 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 1:56:34 | ||
997 | Petolintu 2 (990) | +5:31:14 | Lari Jyrhämä | 2:15:22 | ||
998 | Ari Pojjaat (1153) | +5:31:18 | Juuso Vainionpää | 2:41:35 | ||
999 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423) | +5:31:24 | Tatu Parviainen | 2:10:31 | ||
1000 | Eränaali (1597) | +5:31:28 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 2:22:20 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |