Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 6:29:06 | Olexandr Kratov | 1:03:46 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +4:37 | Jan Petrzela | 1:06:39 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +4:38 | Mårten Boström | 1:06:06 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +4:50 | David Andersson | 1:07:43 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +7:12 | Ralph Street | 1:08:55 | ||
6 | Frol IL (28) | +7:16 | Yngve Skogstad | 1:08:25 | ||
7 | Halden SK (2) | +8:31 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:11:07 | ||
8 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +8:32 | Max Peter Bejmer | 1:08:10 | ||
9 | MS Parma (18) | +9:00 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:10:10 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +9:35 | Leonid Novikov | 1:08:08 | ||
11 | OK Trian (22) | +9:47 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:09:48 | ||
12 | OK Linne (4) | +14:28 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:04:37 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +16:49 | Mihail Mamleev | 1:12:48 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (11) | +16:49 | Espen Hultgreen Weltzien | 1:14:47 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +16:57 | Aleksi Niemi | 1:10:03 | ||
16 | Koovee 2 (143) | +20:08 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:16:07 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +22:42 | Anton Sjökvist | 1:12:35 | ||
18 | OK Ravinen (24) | +22:54 | Kalle Bergman | 1:13:36 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +24:14 | Sander Vaher | 1:14:12 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +24:45 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:12:17 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +24:49 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 1:14:53 | ||
22 | Nydalens SK (45) | +24:54 | Trence Risse | 1:22:56 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +27:09 | Andreas Johansson | 1:15:39 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +28:52 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:16:30 | ||
25 | Lynx (31) | +28:55 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 1:14:22 | ||
26 | Ärla IF (35) | +29:42 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:11:39 | ||
27 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +30:07 | Jan Sedivy | 1:11:54 | ||
28 | Rehns BK (60) | +31:43 | Dmitrii Poliakov | 1:15:11 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +32:01 | Erik Thorsson | 1:20:52 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +33:28 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:13:31 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +33:54 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:21:43 | ||
32 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +34:57 | Alasdair Mcleod | 1:10:49 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +35:53 | Jan Brunner | 1:13:46 | ||
34 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +35:59 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:08:24 | ||
35 | OK Kåre (100) | +36:14 | Radek Nozka | 1:08:37 | ||
36 | NTNUI (29) | +36:40 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 1:14:28 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +36:46 | Markku Elo | 1:22:37 | ||
38 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +38:33 | Nicolas Rio | 1:10:54 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +40:39 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 1:11:53 | ||
40 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +41:12 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:16:32 | ||
41 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +43:34 | Håvard Lucasen | 1:10:42 | ||
42 | IGTISA (50) | +44:19 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:19:24 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK (49) | +44:23 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:19:10 | ||
44 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +45:09 | Aron Bako | 1:20:23 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (44) | +45:17 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:14:01 | ||
46 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +45:24 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:12:09 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +46:15 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:17:26 | ||
48 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +46:17 | Vladislav Malyshev | 1:19:00 | ||
49 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +46:20 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:17:03 | ||
50 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +47:05 | Jan Pavlovec | 1:16:10 | ||
51 | OK Tisaren (20) | +48:54 | Oskar Andrn | 1:23:43 | ||
52 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +48:59 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:18:28 | ||
53 | OK Orion (40) | +49:41 | Thomas Cruiger | 1:17:10 | ||
54 | IL Tyrving (14) | +51:19 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:21:53 | ||
55 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +54:22 | Samuel Keller | 1:17:27 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +54:24 | Olof Eriksson | 1:17:08 | ||
57 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +54:29 | Andreas Boesen | 1:12:54 | ||
58 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +55:02 | Eero Inkeri | 1:23:49 | ||
59 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +55:41 | Simo Hasu | 1:18:13 | ||
60 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +57:25 | Jani Nissinen | 1:21:13 | ||
61 | Varegg IL (56) | +58:51 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:20:42 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +59:01 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:21:54 | ||
63 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +59:38 | Jussi Uitto | 1:22:44 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +59:52 | Topias Niemi | 1:21:39 | ||
65 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +1:01:25 | 1:16:45 | |||
66 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +1:01:40 | Martin Hoset | 1:25:56 | ||
67 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +1:03:19 | Torkel Reinhartsen | 1:23:38 | ||
68 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +1:03:23 | Lars Åkerman | 1:23:40 | ||
69 | Hiisirasti (55) | +1:03:31 | Saku Asikainen | 1:24:24 | ||
70 | Långhundra IF (95) | +1:03:32 | Anton Sundgren | 1:21:02 | ||
71 | IFK Umeå (68) | +1:06:35 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:18:55 | ||
72 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +1:08:42 | Miika Korppi | 1:23:07 | ||
73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:08:44 | Eric Hansson | 1:21:21 | ||
74 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +1:08:55 | Janne Hartman | 1:24:03 | ||
75 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +1:10:03 | Timo Suter | 1:28:35 | ||
76 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +1:10:07 | Jussi Tokola | 1:26:50 | ||
77 | OK Hällen (103) | +1:10:29 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:26:30 | ||
78 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:11:22 | Oskar Lindqvist | 1:19:23 | ||
79 | OLC Graz (466) | +1:11:36 | Christian Pfeifer | 1:25:11 | ||
80 | OK Rodhen (80) | +1:11:59 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:23:21 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +1:11:59 | Timo Karppinen | 1:19:46 | ||
82 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:12:17 | Eeli Viholainen | 1:19:07 | ||
83 | Koovee 3 (279) | +1:12:22 | Severi Valkamo | 1:24:42 | ||
84 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +1:15:18 | Tomas Löfgren | 1:22:22 | ||
85 | Nord West (81) | +1:15:23 | Dmitriy ZHityhin | 1:16:22 | ||
86 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +1:17:38 | Eivind Höydal | 1:21:32 | ||
87 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +1:18:34 | Kristian Kannus | 1:30:07 | ||
88 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:18:43 | Nikita Gurevich | 1:19:25 | ||
89 | SK Uusi (110) | +1:20:00 | Raul Ferra | 1:25:04 | ||
90 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:20:00 | Simon Wikström | 1:20:48 | ||
91 | OK Södertörn (91) | +1:20:03 | Alexander Frolov | 1:24:34 | ||
92 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:21:53 | Kristoffer Pedersen | 1:18:07 | ||
93 | Linköpings OK (149) | +1:21:54 | Maxim Bonneau | 1:27:20 | ||
94 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +1:21:59 | Risto Haikonen | 1:29:25 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:22:04 | Mikko Eerola | 1:20:59 | ||
96 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +1:22:11 | Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg | 1:26:48 | ||
97 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:22:12 | Erik Öhlund | 1:15:19 | ||
98 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:22:15 | Ben Mitchell | 1:21:40 | ||
99 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:22:15 | Oscar Lyngen | 1:16:53 | ||
100 | IF Femman (88) | +1:22:20 | Jonas Jern | 1:30:17 | ||
101 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +1:22:42 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:35:28 | ||
102 | Navi (82) | +1:23:05 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:28:18 | ||
103 | OK77 (148) | +1:24:06 | Fabian af Hälllström | 1:19:01 | ||
104 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +1:25:33 | Jan Panchartek | 1:20:12 | ||
105 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:25:58 | Ville Kinnala | 1:27:03 | ||
106 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +1:26:04 | Rauno Hakala | 1:24:47 | ||
107 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1:26:25 | Mattias Argårds | 1:48:14 | ||
108 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +1:26:58 | Daniel Blomster | 1:24:43 | ||
109 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:28:12 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:17:37 | ||
110 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +1:28:29 | Aliaksandr Fedaryshkin | 1:19:51 | ||
111 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +1:29:54 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:17:48 | ||
112 | Konnerud IL (147) | +1:30:17 | Aslak Heimdal | 1:36:29 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:30:20 | Jani Sompi | 1:25:43 | ||
114 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:30:44 | Valters Reneslacis | 1:26:05 | ||
115 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:30:44 | Tuomas Puputti | 1:24:12 | ||
116 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:31:35 | Olle Josarp | 1:26:51 | ||
117 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:32:44 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:28:43 | ||
118 | Lynx 2 (108) | +1:33:46 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:32:28 | ||
119 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:33:52 | Matti Suutari | 1:26:29 | ||
120 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:33:57 | Antti Pasi | 1:19:53 | ||
121 | Heming Orientering (251) | +1:34:09 | Martin Waaler Kaas | 1:46:17 | ||
122 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +1:34:16 | Antti Laine | 1:31:59 | ||
123 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:34:17 | Magnus Bergman | 1:17:41 | ||
124 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +1:34:25 | Yuriy Masniy | 1:17:37 | ||
125 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:34:46 | Håkon Östraat Sävereid | 1:35:39 | ||
126 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:35:46 | Johan Kärrström | 1:24:07 | ||
127 | Halmstad OK (167) | +1:35:47 | Håkan Andersson | 1:31:29 | ||
128 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +1:35:48 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:27:28 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +1:35:49 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:31:02 | ||
130 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +1:35:52 | Niklas Gustafsson | 1:21:32 | ||
131 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:38:26 | Arto Niiranen | 1:26:26 | ||
132 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +1:39:41 | August Mollen | 1:34:20 | ||
133 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:39:44 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:21:14 | ||
134 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:39:48 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:20:20 | ||
135 | Snättringe SK (256) | +1:40:18 | Vojtech Netuka | 1:27:32 | ||
136 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:40:20 | Jyrgen Einpaul | 1:26:20 | ||
137 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +1:42:42 | Niklas Profors | 1:25:46 | ||
138 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:42:48 | Emil Karlsson | 1:28:27 | ||
139 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:43:17 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:27:45 | ||
140 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:43:19 | Anton Wiberg | 1:20:53 | ||
141 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:43:19 | Pavel Krasko | 1:18:40 | ||
142 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +1:43:21 | Petter Kaarby | 1:16:48 | ||
143 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:43:24 | Lars Owren | 1:27:34 | ||
144 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:43:27 | Juha Fränti | 1:24:38 | ||
145 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +1:43:31 | Håkan Mattsson | 1:33:37 | ||
146 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +1:43:51 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:30:55 | ||
147 | Asker SK (263) | +1:44:03 | Axel Hoveid | 1:30:24 | ||
148 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +1:45:42 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:31:58 | ||
149 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:46:20 | Janne Joensivu | 1:26:33 | ||
150 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +1:46:28 | Niklas Ingwersen | 1:20:00 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:47:32 | Kaarel Vesilind | 1:38:33 | ||
152 | Rastivarsat (151) | +1:47:33 | Ville Tuomala | 1:26:18 | ||
153 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:47:39 | Zhuravlev Andrei | 1:24:39 | ||
154 | Täby OK (61) | +1:47:52 | Edvin Nordström | 1:30:49 | ||
155 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:49:01 | Backys Rolandas | 1:20:57 | ||
156 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +1:49:58 | DMITRII EFREMKIN | 1:30:09 | ||
157 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +1:50:01 | Martin Schälli | 1:34:07 | ||
158 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:50:05 | Pontus Johansson | 1:28:33 | ||
159 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +1:51:50 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:31:44 | ||
160 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +1:53:11 | David Bejmer | 1:14:10 | ||
161 | EUOC (208) | +1:53:12 | Mark Purkis | 1:30:37 | ||
162 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +1:53:28 | Even Toomas | 1:35:27 | ||
163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +1:54:30 | Attila Molnar | 1:33:55 | ||
164 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:55:02 | Schneider Pirmin | 1:38:17 | ||
165 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +1:55:18 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:23:19 | ||
166 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +1:55:23 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:29:57 | ||
167 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +1:55:24 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:23:38 | ||
168 | White Nights SPb (308) | +1:55:26 | Nikolay Shaykin | 1:25:50 | ||
169 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:55:29 | Janis Peilans | 1:23:18 | ||
170 | OK Saldus (374) | +1:55:34 | Uldis Brucis | 1:35:33 | ||
171 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:55:49 | Alvaro Prieto | 1:30:01 | ||
172 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +1:56:08 | Teemu Oksanen | 1:23:33 | ||
173 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +1:56:34 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:21:25 | ||
174 | Catalonia Team (239) | +1:56:42 | Lluis Bedos | 1:21:48 | ||
175 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +1:56:44 | Robert Graham | 1:38:28 | ||
176 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +1:56:51 | Pekka Putaja | 1:28:00 | ||
177 | OZONS OK (139) | +1:56:52 | Ivars Zagars | 1:18:30 | ||
178 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +1:57:02 | Mikael Niemi | 1:28:02 | ||
179 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +1:57:08 | Janne Åberg | 1:24:24 | ||
180 | Trollelg (93) | +1:57:41 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 1:29:11 | ||
181 | Nord West 2 (170) | +1:57:45 | Kirill Gurlev | 1:27:49 | ||
182 | RasTiimi (134) | +1:57:50 | Lauri Gummerus | 1:39:56 | ||
183 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +1:57:58 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:24:24 | ||
184 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +1:58:11 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:28:17 | ||
185 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:58:12 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:35:00 | ||
186 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:59:21 | Teemu Ronkainen | 1:38:49 | ||
187 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +1:59:26 | Ville Huomolin | 1:29:51 | ||
188 | DRONGO (581) | +1:59:32 | James Hoad | 1:25:00 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +1:59:42 | Akseli Kauppi | 1:22:54 | ||
190 | Gävle OK (90) | +1:59:52 | Lasse Jansson | 1:19:36 | ||
191 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +2:01:10 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 1:37:55 | ||
192 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +2:01:16 | Valters Abdolins | 1:32:58 | ||
193 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +2:01:54 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 1:33:21 | ||
194 | Växjö OK (181) | +2:03:10 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:28:48 | ||
195 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +2:03:26 | Urs Tschamper | 1:41:29 | ||
196 | Pargas IF (169) | +2:04:48 | Markku Virtala | 1:40:35 | ||
197 | OK Botnia (235) | +2:05:21 | Johan Lövsund | 1:36:58 | ||
198 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +2:06:48 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:49:06 | ||
199 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +2:07:07 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:29:52 | ||
200 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +2:07:38 | Markku Mänty | 1:30:04 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |