< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Oulun Tarmo (832) | +4:51:43 | Katja Holanti | 1:55:31 | ||
802 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +4:51:48 | Pasi Ronkainen | 2:00:31 | ||
803 | OK Trian 8 (707) | +4:51:56 | Mika Määttä | 2:09:23 | ||
804 | VTT (992) | +4:52:00 | Risto Parikka | 1:54:05 | ||
805 | Suomen metsäkeskus (864) | +4:52:02 | Juha Inkilä | 1:55:55 | ||
806 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +4:52:04 | Tero Mäki | 2:09:21 | ||
807 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +4:52:36 | Marco Rancan | 2:05:41 | ||
808 | Kemira Vastus (1225) | +4:52:41 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:35:32 | ||
809 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +4:52:55 | Ville Pokkinen | 1:59:59 | ||
810 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +4:52:56 | Ville Lipsonen | 1:48:25 | ||
811 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (546) | +4:53:18 | Veikko Kosunen | 1:50:19 | ||
812 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +4:53:19 | Anders Ryrman | 2:32:02 | ||
813 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1028) | +4:53:26 | Seppo Pätilä | 1:48:01 | ||
814 | Päässä Viiraa (1167) | +4:53:32 | Mikko Soikkeli | 2:03:26 | ||
815 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +4:53:40 | Heikki Tiihonen | 1:56:59 | ||
816 | Electrofit (1269) | +4:53:40 | Partanen Matti-Jussi | 2:09:45 | ||
817 | Hakuliset (630) | +4:53:50 | Jenni Hakulinen | 2:22:45 | ||
818 | Landis+Gyr (1156) | +4:53:57 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 1:50:43 | ||
819 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766) | +4:54:00 | Kristian Roberts | 1:42:44 | ||
820 | IF Minken (469) | +4:54:04 | Joel Finskas | 2:22:54 | ||
821 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +4:54:07 | Sampo Oksanen | 2:28:13 | ||
822 | CLYDE (551) | +4:54:15 | Alastair Dunlop | 2:30:50 | ||
823 | John Deere (1357) | +4:54:22 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 2:44:15 | ||
824 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +4:54:30 | Juho Latvala | 1:55:37 | ||
825 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +4:55:30 | Jaakko Päivike | 2:12:00 | ||
826 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (979) | +4:55:58 | Joosua Ignatius | 1:46:43 | ||
827 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +4:56:13 | Aleksei Kolganov | 2:30:21 | ||
828 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1031) | +4:56:55 | Sampsa Launiainen | 2:11:55 | ||
829 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +4:56:57 | Juha Karhunen | 2:08:53 | ||
830 | Neliveto (1234) | +4:57:01 | Niina Laivanen | 2:31:01 | ||
831 | OLG Pfäffikon (631) | +4:57:33 | Hans Peter Uhr | 2:47:40 | ||
832 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +4:58:30 | Kenneth Berg | 1:50:34 | ||
833 | Endurance (751) | +4:58:39 | Juha Säämänen | 2:29:35 | ||
834 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +4:58:45 | Eero Suokonautio | 2:02:36 | ||
835 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +4:58:54 | Mauno Taanila | 1:51:05 | ||
836 | Mesikämmenet (898) | +4:59:22 | Harri Pättikangas | 2:13:12 | ||
837 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (645) | +4:59:24 | Esa Tihilä | 2:53:06 | ||
838 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (699) | +4:59:25 | Simo Virta | 1:52:12 | ||
839 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1008) | +4:59:28 | Antti Friman | 2:01:21 | ||
840 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886) | +4:59:33 | Ari Mäkinen | 1:59:48 | ||
841 | Harhaveikot (958) | +4:59:42 | Petra Ruuth | 2:04:00 | ||
842 | Turku Multisport (637) | +4:59:50 | Liisa Paakkanen | 1:58:06 | ||
843 | PKMAAKK (971) | +5:00:09 | Esa Piitulainen | 2:01:37 | ||
844 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541) | +5:00:50 | Ilona Talonpoika | 2:03:39 | ||
845 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1057) | +5:00:54 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 2:04:25 | ||
846 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +5:00:55 | Nikolai Niemi | 2:02:30 | ||
847 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +5:01:24 | Esa Yli- Eerola | 2:19:44 | ||
848 | Nabla (1204) | +5:01:35 | Tatu Kuusisto | 1:39:51 | ||
849 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +5:01:45 | Harri Jakobsson | 2:04:40 | ||
850 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +5:01:54 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:53:14 | ||
851 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +5:02:01 | Rune Sträte | 2:03:57 | ||
852 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +5:02:07 | Ari Haajanen | 2:16:57 | ||
853 | NCS Sport (710) | +5:02:18 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 2:04:10 | ||
854 | Rastihaukat (704) | +5:02:27 | Stephan Witick | 2:00:14 | ||
855 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806) | +5:02:29 | Eino Tiittanen | 2:02:31 | ||
856 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +5:02:31 | Kim Biskop | 1:56:24 | ||
857 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (980) | +5:02:33 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:54:06 | ||
858 | OP (1666) | +5:03:17 | Kimmo Eloranta | 2:03:56 | ||
859 | Ohta (1676) | +5:03:17 | Dmitri i Komarov | 2:06:41 | ||
860 | OP 2 (1672) | +5:03:18 | Kalle Laine | 1:58:35 | ||
861 | IK Auseklis 3 (1163) | +5:03:21 | Aivar Tihane | 2:01:47 | ||
862 | Toiska (1320) | +5:03:22 | Kalle Lenkkeri | 2:04:04 | ||
863 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030) | +5:03:49 | Juha Lahti | 2:03:15 | ||
864 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +5:03:49 | Hannu Huttunen | 2:05:30 | ||
865 | Otava (522) | +5:04:00 | Taavi Lehtonen | 1:58:28 | ||
866 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (835) | +5:04:11 | Terho Oksanen | 2:07:46 | ||
867 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071) | +5:04:15 | Reijo Hirvelä | 2:09:51 | ||
868 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +5:04:17 | Lauri Ahonen | 1:58:13 | ||
869 | Täby OK 2 (288) | +5:04:36 | Maria Gorczyca | 1:54:25 | ||
870 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +5:04:41 | Hannu Haimi | 2:10:17 | ||
871 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1049) | +5:04:47 | Samu Hanhela | 1:54:10 | ||
872 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1133) | +5:04:56 | Teemu Paalanen | 2:04:26 | ||
873 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (962) | +5:05:04 | Karo Kustonen | 2:01:14 | ||
874 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +5:05:08 | Miikka Korhonen | 2:45:40 | ||
875 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +5:05:09 | Erik af Hällström | 2:15:14 | ||
876 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +5:05:46 | Juha Korhonen | 2:26:07 | ||
877 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (712) | +5:05:47 | Tero Julkunen | 2:12:09 | ||
878 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (989) | +5:05:49 | Juha Tuhkalainen | 2:01:23 | ||
879 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1154) | +5:06:15 | Juuso Heikkilä | 2:08:31 | ||
880 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +5:06:25 | Panu Vuorela | 1:49:41 | ||
881 | Olvastin Tana (1192) | +5:06:27 | Mauno Ahlgren | 2:12:24 | ||
882 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +5:06:44 | Jyrki Ignatius | 2:05:57 | ||
883 | Notkeat puuhevoset (983) | +5:06:50 | Mika Vuorimaa | 2:19:02 | ||
884 | Telesten Veljekset (1289) | +5:06:55 | Rami Kimari | 2:09:25 | ||
885 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (564) | +5:07:32 | Sami Rissanen | 1:50:08 | ||
886 | Kanuuna (823) | +5:07:39 | Jukka-Pekka Lätti | 2:05:43 | ||
887 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +5:07:41 | Samu Tuomaala | 2:05:43 | ||
888 | Yläneen Kiri (675) | +5:07:42 | Oskari Joukas | 2:12:32 | ||
889 | UPM Seekers (1112) | +5:08:01 | Sauli Järvenpää | 2:08:08 | ||
890 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1135) | +5:08:04 | Erkki Pokela | 2:00:49 | ||
891 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +5:08:08 | Kim Hellström | 2:16:43 | ||
892 | OLG Regensburg (1542) | +5:08:25 | Uwe Beierlein | 2:26:42 | ||
893 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +5:08:31 | Sami Nylund | 2:04:39 | ||
894 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +5:08:33 | Saku Seppälä | 3:07:36 | ||
895 | Maasillat (1109) | +5:08:40 | Risto Maasilta | 2:13:48 | ||
896 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (765) | +5:09:03 | Teemu Mäkinen | 1:49:35 | ||
897 | Kangasala SK 2 (1086) | +5:09:03 | Jenni Jokinen | 1:47:54 | ||
898 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +5:09:09 | Tuomas Eskola | 2:08:48 | ||
899 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (965) | +5:09:10 | Mika Tikkakoski | 2:02:46 | ||
900 | Alanurmon Vire (899) | +5:09:18 | Tero Kankaanpää | 2:10:42 | ||
901 | Hernemäen Porina (614) | +5:09:24 | Mikko - Jussi Backman | 2:24:34 | ||
902 | Konserni (1336) | +5:09:38 | Arponen Ilari | 2:36:40 | ||
903 | The Elvis Challenge (1097) | +5:09:40 | Johannes Päivärinta | 2:11:22 | ||
904 | Surahammars SOK 2 (730) | +5:09:45 | Anders Gunnarsson | 2:37:26 | ||
905 | Navi 6 (776) | +5:09:47 | Maarit Partanen | 1:54:25 | ||
906 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (914) | +5:09:47 | Riikka Karppinen | 1:58:53 | ||
907 | RaTro (1312) | +5:10:46 | Teemu Vainio | 2:08:37 | ||
908 | OC Utmanare (1267) | +5:10:50 | Arto Rautapää | 2:08:26 | ||
909 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (561) | +5:10:55 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:42:29 | ||
910 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911) | +5:11:15 | Mikko Valkama | 2:16:28 | ||
911 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088) | +5:11:29 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 1:50:55 | ||
912 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +5:11:29 | Pekka Rantala | 2:41:31 | ||
913 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1222) | +5:11:30 | Jari Jurvakainen | 1:50:04 | ||
914 | Oulun Reipas (940) | +5:12:47 | Juho Rankinen | 1:57:40 | ||
915 | Husulan Kunto (700) | +5:13:25 | Anniina Heikkinen | 2:09:17 | ||
916 | Askolan Urheilijat (703) | +5:13:40 | Tom Palmgren | 2:21:58 | ||
917 | Futurice (1093) | +5:14:44 | Kalle Lappalainen | 1:51:16 | ||
918 | Valtra (1708) | +5:14:56 | Janne Valkonen | 2:30:47 | ||
919 | Metsäklusteri (722) | +5:14:59 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 1:50:58 | ||
920 | Tekes InnOK (1324) | +5:16:04 | MIkko Kainu | 1:39:05 | ||
921 | Redtzer OK (1338) | +5:17:12 | Jakob Redtzer | 2:08:06 | ||
922 | IF Femman 4 (1711) | +5:17:21 | Pontus Fred | 1:53:15 | ||
923 | Pihkaniskat 4 (912) | +5:17:27 | Carl Selenius | 2:11:49 | ||
924 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +5:18:00 | Jouni Aaltonen | 2:54:24 | ||
925 | APK-maratoonarit (1641) | +5:18:12 | Juha Joopi | 1:51:17 | ||
926 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1580) | +5:19:00 | Jarkko Hilme | 2:03:13 | ||
927 | Laitasaaren Veto (743) | +5:19:02 | essi lotvonen | 1:53:40 | ||
928 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +5:19:03 | Timo Miettinen | 2:37:13 | ||
929 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +5:19:10 | Timo Lemmetty | 2:17:13 | ||
930 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +5:19:18 | Matti Ikonen | 1:57:57 | ||
931 | Pekan Perhoset (953) | +5:19:19 | Annamari Tiitola | 1:51:35 | ||
932 | Turska (939) | +5:19:35 | Tommy Mattila | 2:02:20 | ||
933 | Team Käenpesä (1227) | +5:20:42 | Kristian Aitio | 2:12:54 | ||
934 | Rauhansalot (1042) | +5:21:33 | Risto Höglund | 1:38:52 | ||
935 | Usmin PaTut (1401) | +5:21:38 | Pekka Tukiainen | 2:36:00 | ||
936 | OK77 5 (1020) | +5:21:44 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 1:53:42 | ||
937 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1306) | +5:22:11 | Pertti Salminen | 2:16:20 | ||
938 | Leppävaaran Sisu (708) | +5:22:34 | Jussi Immonen | 1:57:30 | ||
939 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (724) | +5:22:34 | Raimo Lehto | 2:02:39 | ||
940 | IK Auseklis 6 (729) | +5:22:39 | Arnis Heinrihsons | 2:13:53 | ||
941 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187) | +5:22:44 | Jarmo Kinos | 3:05:24 | ||
942 | Freeport Cobalt (998) | +5:22:49 | Pekka Horttanainen | 2:38:32 | ||
943 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1158) | +5:22:53 | Markku Myllyaho | 2:35:16 | ||
944 | Turun NMKY 2 (1115) | +5:23:06 | Juha Lappalainen | 2:18:02 | ||
945 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (761) | +5:23:09 | Ilkka Salonen | 2:23:47 | ||
946 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1130) | +5:23:17 | Jukka Tanhua | 1:55:22 | ||
947 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (787) | +5:23:18 | Olavi Heikkilä | 2:23:54 | ||
948 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1050) | +5:23:37 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:50:08 | ||
949 | B-Tiimi (991) | +5:24:15 | Janne Lehtinen | 2:43:45 | ||
950 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1143) | +5:24:20 | Aarne Veijalainen | 2:03:48 | ||
951 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1629) | +5:24:21 | Eino Heinonen | 1:51:15 | ||
952 | OK Trian 7 (1122) | +5:24:44 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 2:24:08 | ||
953 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1355) | +5:24:51 | Ilkka Tiensuu | 2:31:36 | ||
954 | Frölunda OL 2 (937) | +5:25:01 | Ulf Almehed | 2:12:07 | ||
955 | Veikkaus (1022) | +5:25:03 | Nina Raunio | 2:07:17 | ||
956 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1543) | +5:25:28 | Toni Jauhiainen | 2:41:00 | ||
957 | Vierivät sammalet (788) | +5:25:30 | Jussi Riku | 2:24:36 | ||
958 | SK Samperi (1029) | +5:25:44 | Hanna Hovila | 2:12:14 | ||
959 | Karsu.fi 2 (1634) | +5:25:47 | Tanja Lindroos | 2:05:16 | ||
960 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1592) | +5:26:27 | Santeri Vanhala | 1:49:20 | ||
961 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +5:26:44 | Janne Haukipuro | 1:51:35 | ||
962 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1140) | +5:27:07 | Heikki Saarikivi | 2:02:42 | ||
963 | Nordea Urheilu (1248) | +5:27:54 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 2:29:50 | ||
964 | Team Villisika (858) | +5:28:27 | Timo Pajari | 1:49:45 | ||
965 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +5:29:15 | Esa Nuora | 2:06:06 | ||
966 | Stronger Together (1321) | +5:29:18 | Juha Holster | 1:47:30 | ||
967 | Kangasala SK 7 (1104) | +5:29:20 | Pekka Kannus | 1:49:12 | ||
968 | Sito (1126) | +5:29:30 | Tuomas Jokela | 1:58:01 | ||
969 | Wonkamiehet (1048) | +5:29:44 | Petteri Tuovinen | 1:54:54 | ||
970 | SK Salla (1258) | +5:29:51 | Lauri Uutela | 1:57:48 | ||
971 | Louhelan Woima (1288) | +5:29:58 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 2:24:12 | ||
972 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (809) | +5:30:06 | Pauli Laurila | 1:45:56 | ||
973 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1529) | +5:30:31 | heikki ahtiainen | 2:02:52 | ||
974 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1209) | +5:30:33 | Jani Alinikula | 1:55:19 | ||
975 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (786) | +5:30:59 | Sami Jokinen | 2:31:06 | ||
976 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (767) | +5:31:10 | Hannu Ervasti | 2:03:37 | ||
977 | Musta Neliö 2 (1682) | +5:31:15 | Markku Laimio | 2:02:58 | ||
978 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (856) | +5:31:45 | Kari Äikäs | 2:04:24 | ||
979 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375) | +5:32:00 | Jukka Ihalainen | 2:14:28 | ||
980 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +5:32:15 | Marko Andsten | 2:26:54 | ||
981 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110) | +5:32:27 | Antti Puhakka | 2:13:03 | ||
982 | IPRn naiset (909) | +5:32:52 | Tarja Tervonen | 2:12:35 | ||
983 | Hal Bro (674) | +5:32:56 | Jaani Nurisalo | 2:18:35 | ||
984 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (948) | +5:34:37 | Reijo Korhonen | 1:58:57 | ||
985 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1186) | +5:34:40 | Riku Martikainen | 4:07:06 | ||
986 | OK77 6 (782) | +5:34:49 | Henrik Wallen | 2:10:33 | ||
987 | Köntit (1038) | +5:35:22 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 2:06:06 | ||
988 | Täsmis-Team (1661) | +5:35:27 | Eveliina Lintula | 2:11:45 | ||
989 | Varnitsa (1032) | +5:35:47 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 2:00:18 | ||
990 | Hamar Katedralskole (1635) | +5:36:10 | Margrethe Nilsen | 2:03:08 | ||
991 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1059) | +5:36:16 | Eero Tuovinen | 2:25:12 | ||
992 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379) | +5:36:18 | Kalle Bang | 1:52:36 | ||
993 | Petolintu 2 (990) | +5:36:18 | Lari Jyrhämä | 2:25:32 | ||
994 | Thinkers (881) | +5:36:33 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 2:07:05 | ||
995 | Atria (924) | +5:36:36 | Mauno Lemettinen | 2:11:41 | ||
996 | Eränaali (1597) | +5:36:38 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 2:32:36 | ||
997 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423) | +5:36:41 | Tatu Parviainen | 2:20:54 | ||
998 | Nokian Torpedo (892) | +5:36:41 | Riikka Katajainen | 2:38:34 | ||
999 | SK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608) | +5:37:07 | Jirka Korhonen | 1:57:40 | ||
1000 | Firstbeat (791) | +5:37:07 | Mikko Lensu | 2:57:13 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |