1601 | 1165 | Olli Heikkinen | 3:45:10 | +2:26:11 | | Mellunkylän Kontio |
1602 | 963 | Mikko Lindroth | 3:45:28 | +2:26:29 | | Karkki-Rasti 2 |
1603 | 1807 | Jukka Makkonen | 3:45:30 | +2:26:31 | | Koskitukki |
1604 | 1240 | Harri Kinnunen | 3:46:29 | +2:27:30 | | Suunnaton Into 2 |
1605 | 1630 | Heini Nikander | 3:46:49 | +2:27:50 | | Team Laardi |
1606 | 1300 | Timo Ahonen | 3:46:57 | +2:27:58 | | Sepontalon Vonkaus |
1607 | 1827 | Santeri Tarvainen | 3:47:26 | +2:28:27 | | Kompassi hukassa |
1608 | 551 | Rami Haapala | 3:49:40 | +2:30:41 | | Settiäijät |
1609 | 1565 | Ilkka Tuomola | 3:50:29 | +2:31:30 | | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat |
1610 | 1304 | Ilkka Sallinen | 3:50:58 | +2:31:59 | | SK NappaRasti |
1611 | 727 | Jari Taavela | 3:52:02 | +2:33:03 | | NCS Sport |
1612 | 1429 | Niko Oksanen | 3:52:37 | +2:33:39 | | Rasti-Vihti 4 |
| 1637 | Jyrki Oinas | 3:52:37 | +2:33:39 | | OCTO3 |
1614 | 1294 | Urpo Leppäjärvi | 3:53:02 | +2:34:03 | | SKK-Dynamo |
1615 | 1527 | Matti Nummela | 3:53:04 | +2:34:05 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 |
1616 | 1350 | Arto Niemi | 3:56:41 | +2:37:42 | | SK SK |
1617 | 1729 | Hannu Kukkonen | 3:56:42 | +2:37:43 | | VesiPerä |
1618 | 1373 | Harri Viitasalo | 4:10:00 | +2:51:01 | | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 |
1619 | 1487 | Lauri Nieminen | 4:11:03 | +2:52:05 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 |
1620 | 1255 | Janne Saarela | 4:11:04 | +2:52:05 | | OC Tuska |
1621 | 1860 | Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen | 4:11:26 | +2:52:27 | | Musta Neliö 3 |
1622 | 1878 | Antti Tiainen | 4:11:37 | +2:52:39 | | Pinkki Dynamo |
1623 | 1532 | Jonne Hankimaa | 4:12:10 | +2:53:11 | | Numppi Brothers |
1624 | 913 | Tomi-Roni Keski-Pukkila | 4:12:44 | +2:53:45 | | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat |
1625 | 1714 | Sakari Kallo | 4:12:44 | +2:53:46 | | Ruutiukot |
1626 | 762 | Vesa Laitila | 4:13:41 | +2:54:42 | | Perämeren Rasti |
1627 | 1817 | Mikko Mäkinen | 4:13:41 | +2:54:42 | | Ericsson SK 2 |
1628 | 833 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 4:19:51 | +3:00:52 | | Hirvensalon Heitto |
1629 | 1601 | Matias Alarotu | 4:20:15 | +3:01:17 | | OtaKraa |
1630 | 1110 | Jarmo Lintukangas | 4:20:52 | +3:01:53 | | Möbiuksen matka |
1631 | 1600 | Ilkka Leskelä | 4:20:53 | +3:01:54 | | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv |
1632 | 1745 | Olli Muhonen | 4:21:14 | +3:02:15 | | Metsälehti |
1633 | 1848 | Timo Mielonen | 4:21:39 | +3:02:40 | | SK Kadonneet |
1634 | 1768 | Sari Lanteri | 4:21:43 | +3:02:44 | | 1-RastiSudet |
1635 | 1737 | Tero Karlström | 4:22:19 | +3:03:20 | | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta |
1636 | 1803 | Mika Lustig | 4:24:31 | +3:05:32 | | Vihman Veljekset |
1637 | 1282 | Pekka Koljonen | 4:24:57 | +3:05:58 | | Iisalmen Visa 2 |
1638 | 1811 | Tero Huostila | 4:45:13 | +3:26:14 | | VirNuMiToVi |
1639 | 1825 | Antti Jokinen | 4:45:15 | +3:26:16 | | Hermannin kööri |
1640 | 1345 | Risto Lauhanen | 4:45:36 | +3:26:37 | | Lauttajärvi Bisons |
1641 | 954 | Eetu Harju | 5:34:56 | +4:15:57 | | Turun Eränkävijät |
1642 | 1845 | Hannu Peltola | 5:48:58 | +4:29:59 | | Jarnat |
1643 | 1615 | Kari Leimu | 5:49:32 | +4:30:33 | | Viitamäen Veto |
1644 | 1344 | Toni Taiminen | 5:50:25 | +4:31:26 | | Hökkäilijät |
| 52 | Samuel Keller | bröt | | | Nyköpings OK |
| 1138 | Teemu Niemelä | bröt | | | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 |
| 940 | Alexandra Ershova | bröt | | | Telko |
| 1587 | Matti Tölli | bröt | | | Varvarin Lepsaus |
| 853 | Håvard Solbakken | bröt | | | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri |
| 723 | Simo Ahonen | bröt | | | Stora Enso Metsä 2 |
| 583 | Mikko Reitti | bröt | | | OK Trian 9 |
| 1643 | Ossi Valtonen | bröt | | | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot |
| 501 | Jemi Katko | bröt | | | AS Skinnarila |
| 1331 | Sergei Zhyk | bröt | | | DVOA |
| 1777 | Liiri Sarianna | bröt | | | Team Lohkare |
| 1349 | Jani Kettunen | bröt | | | SuppaMurmelit -17 |
| 1400 | Seppo Piirainen | disk | | | Saloisten Reipas 4 |
| 1481 | Teemu Toivonen | disk | | | Pelikassit 2 |
| 1435 | Johan Celander | disk | | | Team Västmanland 2 |
| 1486 | Joel Käll Karlsson | disk | | | Linköpings OK 2 |
| 1501 | Håkan Jönsson | disk | | | Pan-Kristianstad 3 |
| 1275 | Visa Paajanen | disk | | | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho |
| 1540 | Matias Hämäläinen | disk | | | Surut |
| 1553 | Paula Havu | disk | | | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 |
| 1561 | Ville Kuusela | disk | | | Armatuuri |
| 1596 | Otto Tengman | disk | | | Amigos Riihimäki |
| 1638 | Joona Repo | disk | | | Kontaten Maaliin |
| 1724 | Mikko Sten | disk | | | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb |
| 1738 | Aliisa Mäkinen | disk | | | Exme |
| 1821 | Joni Vihanta | disk | | | Päälliköt |
| 1874 | Viljami Hoffren | disk | | | Keihäsmatkat |
| 857 | Jesse Saarinen | disk | | | JYY Jopa |
| 97 | Tommi Oksanen | disk | | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
| 267 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | disk | | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
| 340 | Ville Laitinen | disk | | | Suonenjoen Vasama |
| 407 | Milko Lehto | disk | | | Karjaan Ura |
| 442 | Petka Hummelholm | disk | | | Kalevan Rasti 5 |
| 517 | Magnus Axelsson | disk | | | Tullinge SK 4 |
| 626 | Jarno Paavola | disk | | | Rasti K18 |
| 721 | Sakari Ilomäki | disk | | | Litran Mitta |
| 1393 | Andrei Nazarov | disk | | | Porsgrunn OL 2 |
| 1039 | Jyrki Kangasmäki | disk | | | Lounapartio |
| 1065 | Daiga Jermaka | disk | | | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 |
| 1183 | Eero Mäkelä | disk | | | Vaadin |
| 1192 | Miika Penttinen | disk | | | Rannikkoprikaati |
| 1228 | Outi Marttila | disk | | | Hintsusti OK |
| 1251 | Heikki Tegelberg | disk | | | Piiroiset |
| 1291 | Neil Conway | disk | | | West Yorkshire Orienteers |