< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1601 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +28:29 | Risto Höglund | 54:06 | ||
1602 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +28:35 | Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen | 54:12 | ||
1603 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +28:38 | Richard Tiley | 54:15 | ||
1604 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +28:39 | Jouni Kainulainen | 54:16 | ||
1605 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +28:41 | Aleksi Ikonen | 54:18 | ||
1606 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +28:41 | Riku Merikoski | 54:18 | ||
1607 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +28:43 | Juho Mattila | 54:20 | ||
1608 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +28:45 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 54:22 | ||
1609 | Trimap (973) | +28:47 | Lauri Toivonen | 54:24 | ||
1610 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +28:47 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 54:24 | ||
1611 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +28:47 | Joonas Mattson | 54:24 | ||
1612 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +28:51 | Teemu Moilanen | 54:28 | ||
1613 | Raula Team (1702) | +28:52 | Aleksi Kankaanpää | 54:29 | ||
1614 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +28:54 | Martti Tytykoski | 54:31 | ||
1615 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +28:57 | Tomi Jusslin | 54:34 | ||
1616 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786) | +28:59 | Mauri Jokitalo | 54:36 | ||
1617 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +28:59 | Harri Suominen | 54:36 | ||
1618 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +29:11 | Inese Varna | 54:48 | ||
1619 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +29:12 | Kaarlo Bang | 54:49 | ||
1620 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +29:15 | Kari Ylikoski | 54:52 | ||
1621 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +29:16 | Tommi Haapala | 54:53 | ||
1622 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +29:16 | Valtteri Renvall | 54:53 | ||
1623 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +29:17 | Perttu Mikkola | 54:54 | ||
1624 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +29:19 | Rättö Tommi | 54:56 | ||
1625 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +29:22 | Tommi Lintunen | 54:59 | ||
1626 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +29:23 | Jukka Raittinen | 55:00 | ||
1627 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +29:24 | Marko Ilomäki | 55:01 | ||
1628 | OC Tuska (1255) | +29:26 | Mika Heikkinen | 55:03 | ||
1629 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +29:26 | Kajsa Sten | 55:03 | ||
1630 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +29:27 | Matti Tanner | 55:04 | ||
1631 | Navi 4 (1449) | +29:28 | Aarno Tervonen | 55:05 | ||
1632 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +29:29 | Cristian Franzen | 55:06 | ||
1633 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +29:30 | Antti Annala | 55:07 | ||
1634 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +29:33 | Mauri Piltt | 55:10 | ||
1635 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +29:36 | Harri Pohjalainen | 55:13 | ||
1636 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +29:37 | Petja Vorobjev | 55:14 | ||
1637 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +29:39 | Lauri Tenhunen | 55:16 | ||
1638 | Nabla (951) | +29:42 | Mika Koivu | 55:19 | ||
1639 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +29:45 | Sofia Pellonperä | 55:22 | ||
1640 | Vertex (1617) | +29:46 | Sami Hiirola | 55:23 | ||
1641 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +29:46 | Karinen Ville | 55:23 | ||
1642 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +29:48 | Johan Rosqvist | 55:25 | ||
1643 | Exme (1738) | +29:48 | Kalle Mikkonen | 55:25 | ||
1644 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +29:49 | Rein Zaitsev | 55:26 | ||
1645 | Outokumpu IT (1625) | +29:49 | Petteri Irjala | 55:26 | ||
1646 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +29:49 | Tapio Mattila | 55:26 | ||
1647 | Vaihdevuodet (1781) | +29:50 | Mikko Nurmi | 55:27 | ||
1648 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +29:51 | Katja Sorri | 55:28 | ||
1649 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +29:53 | Otto Piilonen | 55:30 | ||
1650 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +29:56 | Marko Mäkinen | 55:33 | ||
1651 | mroom (1655) | +29:56 | sari kallela | 55:33 | ||
1652 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +29:57 | Sami Arvola | 55:34 | ||
1653 | KTTO (983) | +29:59 | Jonne Mäkinen | 55:36 | ||
1654 | Kompassibois (1146) | +29:59 | Tommi Nenola | 55:36 | ||
1655 | Mattersoft (1167) | +29:59 | Mika Varjola | 55:36 | ||
1656 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +30:02 | Heikki Simola | 55:39 | ||
1657 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +30:05 | Johanna Aho | 55:42 | ||
1658 | Rykimäkallion Pojat 2 (1681) | +30:06 | Jussi Viitasalo | 55:43 | ||
1659 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +30:07 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 55:44 | ||
1660 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1577) | +30:10 | Hannu Johto | 55:47 | ||
1661 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +30:11 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 55:48 | ||
1662 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +30:14 | Patrick Kulmala | 55:51 | ||
1663 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +30:17 | Christa Borgman | 55:54 | ||
1664 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +30:18 | Henri Tuomela | 55:55 | ||
1665 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +30:18 | Esko Jalanto | 55:55 | ||
1666 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | +30:22 | Katri Kleemola | 55:59 | ||
1667 | Karvapallo (1736) | +30:22 | Pauli Partinen | 55:59 | ||
1668 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +30:25 | Jarmo Karjala | 56:02 | ||
1669 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +30:25 | Marko Laiho | 56:02 | ||
1670 | Team Käenpesä (1530) | +30:28 | Mikko Lehtonen | 56:05 | ||
1671 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +30:29 | Heikki Heinonen | 56:06 | ||
1672 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +30:30 | Pirkko Kalliola | 56:07 | ||
1673 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1861) | +30:35 | Jyrki Ronkainen | 56:12 | ||
1674 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +30:36 | Kimmo Sipilä | 56:13 | ||
1675 | OP (874) | +30:37 | Jarmo Viitanen | 56:14 | ||
1676 | JYY Jopa (857) | +30:42 | Janne Kekäläinen | 56:19 | ||
1677 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +30:43 | Otso Lappalainen | 56:20 | ||
1678 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +30:46 | Tanner Suvi | 56:23 | ||
1679 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +30:46 | Jari Salo | 56:23 | ||
1680 | Geodeesi (1622) | +30:47 | Örjan Stenflo | 56:24 | ||
1681 | HC (744) | +30:49 | Toni Nykänen | 56:26 | ||
1682 | Pttk (1186) | +30:49 | Vesa Turunen | 56:26 | ||
1683 | TreSeven (1645) | +30:50 | Matias Jokinen | 56:27 | ||
1684 | Kuopankiertäjät (1308) | +30:51 | Mikko Herzig | 56:28 | ||
1685 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +30:53 | Häkkinen Harri | 56:30 | ||
1686 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +30:54 | Joni Heino | 56:31 | ||
1687 | Koskitukki (1807) | +30:54 | Ville Parkkinen | 56:31 | ||
1688 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +30:55 | Anna Hjerp | 56:32 | ||
1689 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +30:57 | Kaija Korhonen | 56:34 | ||
1690 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +30:59 | Katri Suomela | 56:36 | ||
1691 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +31:02 | Timo Siiskonen | 56:39 | ||
1692 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +31:03 | Jarkko Raukola | 56:40 | ||
1693 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +31:03 | Ari-Pekka Harhala | 56:40 | ||
1694 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +31:05 | HARRI MIETTINEN | 56:42 | ||
1695 | Valio TM (1667) | +31:06 | Ari Reitti | 56:43 | ||
1696 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +31:07 | Klaus Breitholtz | 56:44 | ||
1697 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +31:09 | Jukka Nurmi | 56:46 | ||
1698 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +31:13 | Jarno Kotajärvi | 56:50 | ||
1699 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +31:13 | Tatu Laakso | 56:50 | ||
1700 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +31:15 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 56:52 | ||
1701 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +31:16 | Taneli Kivistö | 56:53 | ||
1702 | Knut Posse (1271) | +31:19 | Juhani Lukkarila | 56:56 | ||
1703 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +31:21 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 56:58 | ||
1704 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +31:22 | Johan Wasström | 56:59 | ||
1705 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +31:23 | Juhana Vuorio | 57:00 | ||
1706 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +31:29 | Tapani Mikkola | 57:06 | ||
1707 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265) | +31:29 | Marko Ahola | 57:06 | ||
1708 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +31:29 | Pasi Raitola | 57:06 | ||
1709 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +31:32 | Jimi Vainikainen | 57:09 | ||
1710 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +31:34 | Seppo Vainikainen | 57:11 | ||
1711 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +31:34 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 57:11 | ||
1712 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +31:37 | Jori Karlsson | 57:14 | ||
1713 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +31:37 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 57:14 | ||
1714 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1103) | +31:42 | Mika Nurminen | 57:19 | ||
1715 | Privanet (1799) | +31:42 | Olli Sorvari | 57:19 | ||
1716 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +31:46 | Hanna Riihinen | 57:23 | ||
1717 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +32:42 | Antti Lehtonen | 58:19 | ||
1718 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +32:47 | Juha RIuttanen | 58:24 | ||
1719 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (903) | +32:49 | Jaakko Husari | 58:26 | ||
1720 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +32:49 | Matti Viinikka | 58:26 | ||
1721 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +32:51 | Ilkka Puro | 58:28 | ||
1722 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +32:51 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 58:28 | ||
1723 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +32:54 | Matti Raunio | 58:31 | ||
1724 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +33:02 | Markku Riittinen | 58:39 | ||
1725 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +33:09 | Henri Hämäläinen | 58:46 | ||
1726 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +33:14 | Kaj Koskinen | 58:51 | ||
1727 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +33:30 | Sergey Gorodilov | 59:07 | ||
1728 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +33:37 | Antti Vainionpää | 59:14 | ||
1729 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +33:40 | Samu Hannukkala | 59:17 | ||
1730 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1863) | +33:51 | Timo Föhr | 59:28 | ||
1731 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +34:09 | Matti Tiainen | 59:46 | ||
1732 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +34:11 | Kari Kuokka | 59:48 | ||
1733 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +34:15 | Hannu Pienimäki | 59:52 | ||
1734 | SK K3 (1787) | +34:17 | Petri Salmela | 59:54 | ||
1735 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1516) | +34:22 | Roope Ruusunen | 59:59 | ||
1736 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +34:27 | Rami Kimari | 1:00:04 | ||
1737 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +34:27 | Arttu Karila | 1:00:04 | ||
1738 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +34:27 | Harri Paalijärvi | 1:00:04 | ||
1739 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +34:28 | Aapo Hyyrynen | 1:00:05 | ||
1740 | OYS Vapari (789) | +34:29 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:00:06 | ||
1741 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +34:32 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 1:00:09 | ||
1742 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1088) | +34:35 | Jouko Sormunen | 1:00:12 | ||
1743 | Curious Al (1876) | +35:10 | Jari Rosti | 1:00:47 | ||
1744 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +35:11 | Kim Rundell | 1:00:48 | ||
1745 | Askolan Urheilijat (1359) | +35:14 | Kristian Huhtanen | 1:00:51 | ||
1746 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +35:16 | Reijo Malinen | 1:00:53 | ||
1747 | Hintsanen (1841) | +35:16 | Veli Hyypöläinen | 1:00:53 | ||
1748 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +35:19 | Kim Lampinen | 1:00:56 | ||
1749 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +35:21 | Timo Virtanen | 1:00:58 | ||
1750 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +35:25 | Esa Kotilainen | 1:01:02 | ||
1751 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +35:27 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 1:01:04 | ||
1752 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +35:31 | Hetti Kirves | 1:01:08 | ||
1753 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +35:31 | Risto Sirola | 1:01:08 | ||
1754 | Navi 5 (788) | +35:33 | Timo Mouhu | 1:01:10 | ||
1755 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +35:38 | Vesa Repo | 1:01:15 | ||
1756 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +35:38 | Kalle Korhonen | 1:01:15 | ||
1757 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +35:41 | Pasi Kiiski | 1:01:18 | ||
1758 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +35:45 | Juho Salonen | 1:01:22 | ||
1759 | Team Supponen (1289) | +35:50 | Sanna Supponen | 1:01:27 | ||
1760 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +36:01 | Pasi Julkunen | 1:01:38 | ||
1761 | Jarnat (1845) | +36:07 | Veli Rapinoja | 1:01:44 | ||
1762 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +36:24 | Aleksi Saukko | 1:02:01 | ||
1763 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +36:48 | E-CHIP! 1 | 1:02:25 | ||
1764 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +36:52 | Lotta Sandroos | 1:02:29 | ||
1765 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +36:54 | Jari Mielonen | 1:02:31 | ||
1766 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1262) | +36:56 | Pauli Vinni | 1:02:33 | ||
1767 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +36:59 | Juho Rutila | 1:02:36 | ||
1768 | Hirviveikot (1547) | +37:02 | Tuomas Puheloinen | 1:02:39 | ||
1769 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +37:08 | Jouko Tuunainen | 1:02:45 | ||
1770 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +37:12 | Aatu Piispanen | 1:02:49 | ||
1771 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +37:27 | Pentti Kähkölä | 1:03:04 | ||
1772 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +37:47 | Sanna Korsimo | 1:03:24 | ||
1773 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1609) | +37:54 | Janne Tuominen | 1:03:31 | ||
1774 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +37:55 | Antti Asu | 1:03:32 | ||
1775 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +37:55 | Joni Järvinen | 1:03:32 | ||
1776 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +37:56 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:03:33 | ||
1777 | OK-SYD (1364) | +38:07 | Michael Termansen | 1:03:44 | ||
1778 | Turun Visat (805) | +38:09 | Jaakko Lehto | 1:03:46 | ||
1779 | Rymättylän soihtu (1755) | +38:10 | Petteri Nieminen | 1:03:47 | ||
1780 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +38:10 | Jussi Sokka | 1:03:47 | ||
1781 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +38:13 | Paavo Valkeapää | 1:03:50 | ||
1782 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +38:16 | Eero Kelosuo | 1:03:53 | ||
1783 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +40:01 | Rami Virlander | 1:05:38 | ||
1784 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +40:06 | Teppo Salmia | 1:05:43 | ||
1785 | Rinnerähmät (1872) | +40:10 | Timo Lahtinen | 1:05:47 | ||
1786 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +40:15 | Jussi Sipilä | 1:05:52 | ||
1787 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +40:40 | Salonen Juho | 1:06:17 | ||
1788 | Jokikylän Pojat (1209) | +40:40 | Riitta Lehvonen | 1:06:17 | ||
1789 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +40:43 | Osmo Saarikoski | 1:06:20 | ||
1790 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +40:44 | Hannu Salo | 1:06:21 | ||
1791 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +40:44 | Virve Savoila | 1:06:21 | ||
1792 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +40:45 | Kimmo Porttila | 1:06:22 | ||
1793 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +40:46 | Miko Jaakkola | 1:06:23 | ||
1794 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +40:49 | Saska Saarioja | 1:06:26 | ||
1795 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +40:50 | Jouko Paaso | 1:06:27 | ||
1796 | OCTO3 (1637) | +40:53 | Joonas Pohjala | 1:06:30 | ||
1797 | Salon Viesti (953) | +40:55 | Aleksi Laiho | 1:06:32 | ||
1798 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1336) | +41:00 | Juho Nurmi | 1:06:37 | ||
1799 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +41:08 | Teija Rantala | 1:06:45 | ||
1800 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +41:12 | Markku Havukainen | 1:06:49 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |