< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +6:48 | Mattis Holt | 46:58 | ||
202 | OLV Zug (1335) | +6:49 | Joel Borner | 46:59 | ||
203 | Haninge SOK (233) | +6:56 | Felix Persson | 47:06 | ||
204 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +7:14 | Mikko Kurkela | 47:24 | ||
205 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +7:16 | Reimo Liiv | 47:26 | ||
206 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +7:17 | Niklas Alden | 47:27 | ||
207 | OZONS OK (244) | +7:21 | Martins Skujenieks | 47:31 | ||
208 | IK Auseklis (249) | +7:21 | Andris Gailis | 47:31 | ||
209 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +7:22 | Morten Krona Haflan | 47:32 | ||
210 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +7:27 | Mattias Argårds | 47:37 | ||
211 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +7:28 | Jan Flasar | 47:38 | ||
212 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +7:37 | Jussi Kauppinen | 47:47 | ||
213 | HelppoRasti (532) | +7:38 | Jussi Paganus | 47:48 | ||
214 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +7:40 | Alexei Kulbachko | 47:50 | ||
215 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +7:40 | Paul Luetzkendorf | 47:50 | ||
216 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +7:42 | Kalvis Bruns | 47:52 | ||
217 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +7:43 | Aleksi Hellman | 47:53 | ||
218 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +7:44 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 47:54 | ||
219 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +7:45 | Tuomas Kari | 47:55 | ||
220 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +7:46 | Alexander Simanov | 47:56 | ||
221 | RC Eemeli (381) | +7:47 | Jouni Kahelin | 47:57 | ||
222 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +7:48 | Håvard Myhre | 47:58 | ||
223 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +7:49 | Adam Kovacs | 47:59 | ||
224 | BS HK (1850) | +7:49 | Persson Fredrik | 47:59 | ||
225 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +7:50 | Hugo Eriksson | 48:00 | ||
226 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +7:52 | Ivan Sirakov | 48:02 | ||
227 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +7:52 | Eetu Korhonen | 48:02 | ||
228 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +7:52 | Nordbröden | 48:02 | ||
229 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +7:54 | Otto Simosas | 48:04 | ||
230 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +7:54 | Heikki Väänänen | 48:04 | ||
231 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +7:55 | Antti Raatikainen | 48:05 | ||
232 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +7:55 | Jarkko Rantoja | 48:05 | ||
233 | Långhundra IF (76) | +7:56 | Samuel Hedlund | 48:06 | ||
234 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +7:56 | Jaakko Leinonen | 48:06 | ||
235 | Ultra (571) | +7:57 | Aleksei Fomichev | 48:07 | ||
236 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +7:58 | Fredrik Johansson | 48:08 | ||
237 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +7:58 | Lavran Thorstensen | 48:08 | ||
238 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +8:01 | Ulrik Nordberg | 48:11 | ||
239 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +8:01 | Lassi Vaismaa | 48:11 | ||
240 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +8:02 | Alexander Frolov | 48:12 | ||
241 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +8:02 | Fredrik Weihard | 48:12 | ||
242 | OK Kåre (74) | +8:04 | Fredrik Mattsson | 48:14 | ||
243 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +8:04 | Joni Alasuvanto | 48:14 | ||
244 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +8:04 | Nico Kerkola | 48:14 | ||
245 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +8:05 | Pyry Mattila | 48:15 | ||
246 | Sheffield University Orient (405) | +8:05 | Sam Fielding | 48:15 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +8:07 | Ville Lampinen | 48:17 | ||
248 | Trollelg (92) | +8:08 | Anders Haugskott | 48:18 | ||
249 | OK77 2 (235) | +8:09 | Oscar Stenbacka | 48:19 | ||
250 | Dela 2 (1576) | +8:09 | Anders Widegren | 48:19 | ||
251 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +8:11 | Jevgeni Khoromuskin | 48:21 | ||
252 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +8:12 | Ville Mäkelä | 48:22 | ||
253 | MS Parma 6 (711) | +8:12 | Pekka Lapila | 48:22 | ||
254 | UReA (1588) | +8:12 | Jarkko Laine | 48:22 | ||
255 | Gotlands OF (222) | +8:13 | Alexander Nilsson | 48:23 | ||
256 | IF Sturla (313) | +8:13 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | 48:23 | ||
257 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +8:13 | Matias Maijala | 48:23 | ||
258 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +8:14 | Tomas Holmberg | 48:24 | ||
259 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +8:15 | Mikko Rahkola | 48:25 | ||
260 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +8:15 | Martin Holth | 48:25 | ||
261 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +8:16 | Staffan Tunis | 48:26 | ||
262 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +8:17 | Jari Holm | 48:27 | ||
263 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +8:17 | Nikita Asoyan | 48:27 | ||
264 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +8:22 | Anatoly Zelenin | 48:32 | ||
265 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +8:29 | Albin Andersson | 48:39 | ||
266 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +8:31 | Niko Vaenerberg | 48:41 | ||
267 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +8:33 | Mattias Johansson | 48:43 | ||
268 | Heming Orientering (147) | +8:37 | Kristian Östermann | 48:47 | ||
269 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +8:40 | Sturla Frydenlund | 48:50 | ||
270 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +8:42 | Teemu Tauriainen | 48:52 | ||
271 | RAE ROK (306) | +8:44 | Mati Mägi | 48:54 | ||
272 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +8:45 | Janne Rossi | 48:55 | ||
273 | OK Kurmis (477) | +8:47 | Andis Laveikis TS | 48:57 | ||
274 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +8:50 | Toni Pikkarainen | 49:00 | ||
275 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +8:50 | Ilari Nummi | 49:00 | ||
276 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +8:51 | Ådne Skjärstein | 49:01 | ||
277 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +8:52 | Niila Ahokas | 49:02 | ||
278 | Täby OK (138) | +8:54 | Martin Herbert | 49:04 | ||
279 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +8:55 | Vadim Diachenko | 49:05 | ||
280 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +8:56 | Trygve Kongsbakk | 49:06 | ||
281 | Koovee 4 (159) | +8:57 | Tero Mamia | 49:07 | ||
282 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +8:58 | Alexandr Alutin | 49:08 | ||
283 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +8:59 | Jesper Lindahl | 49:09 | ||
284 | Navi 2 (284) | +9:00 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 49:10 | ||
285 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +9:00 | Riku Gröhn | 49:10 | ||
286 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +9:01 | Mattis Myhre | 49:11 | ||
287 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +9:04 | Per-Åke Olsson | 49:14 | ||
288 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +9:05 | Marko Loukkalahti | 49:15 | ||
289 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +9:06 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 49:16 | ||
290 | Wing OK (1035) | +9:10 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 49:20 | ||
291 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +9:12 | Olle Smitt | 49:22 | ||
292 | Team Västmanland (877) | +9:12 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 49:22 | ||
293 | Lynx 4 (238) | +9:14 | Tuomas Niemi | 49:24 | ||
294 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +9:17 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 49:27 | ||
295 | Varegg IL (188) | +9:17 | Kristian Rykkje | 49:27 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +9:18 | Rafael Miguel | 49:28 | ||
297 | Pullin serkut (411) | +9:19 | Antero Pulli | 49:29 | ||
298 | Ringerike OL (807) | +9:20 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 49:30 | ||
299 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +9:22 | Tero Myllymäki | 49:32 | ||
300 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +9:23 | Jouni Mähönen | 49:33 | ||
301 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +9:24 | Raino Pesu | 49:34 | ||
302 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +9:25 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 49:35 | ||
303 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +9:26 | Walter Lagerhäll | 49:36 | ||
304 | Närpes OK (565) | +9:28 | Pontus Backlund | 49:38 | ||
305 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +9:28 | Juha Partanen | 49:38 | ||
306 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +9:28 | Quim Vich | 49:38 | ||
307 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +9:30 | Oula Järvensivu | 49:40 | ||
308 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +9:31 | Ilya Sedykh | 49:41 | ||
309 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +9:33 | Seppo Koskinen | 49:43 | ||
310 | SK100 (602) | +9:34 | Jaan Tarmak | 49:44 | ||
311 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +9:36 | Juho Koivisto | 49:46 | ||
312 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +9:37 | Martin Larbo | 49:47 | ||
313 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +9:39 | Antti Pasanen | 49:49 | ||
314 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +9:41 | Johan Kärrström | 49:51 | ||
315 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +9:43 | Anton Pendikainen | 49:53 | ||
316 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +9:43 | Mikael Lindmark | 49:53 | ||
317 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +9:45 | Väinö Kotro | 49:55 | ||
318 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +9:46 | Erik Classon | 49:56 | ||
319 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +9:48 | Niko Kauria | 49:58 | ||
320 | MEPhI (1326) | +9:52 | Petr Sukharev | 50:02 | ||
321 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +9:53 | Antti Turpeinen | 50:03 | ||
322 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +9:55 | Anders Boström | 50:05 | ||
323 | INUS (1231) | +9:57 | Denis Kuprienko | 50:07 | ||
324 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +10:06 | Melker Pettersson | 50:16 | ||
325 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +10:08 | Josef Neumann | 50:18 | ||
326 | Modum OL (503) | +10:10 | Lars Söraas Grönhovd | 50:20 | ||
327 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +10:11 | Timo Kankaanpää | 50:21 | ||
328 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +10:13 | Yrjö Pörsti | 50:23 | ||
329 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +10:14 | Jani Sompi | 50:24 | ||
330 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +10:15 | Are Wigaard | 50:25 | ||
331 | Lynx 3 (297) | +10:16 | Juuso Kujanpää | 50:26 | ||
332 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +10:17 | Simon Frisk | 50:27 | ||
333 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +10:17 | Håvard Mo Vaadal | 50:27 | ||
334 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +10:18 | Istvan Nagy | 50:28 | ||
335 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +10:18 | Callum White | 50:28 | ||
336 | Downtown 65 (355) | +10:20 | Kari Hillo | 50:30 | ||
337 | OK Vöru (743) | +10:21 | Jonatan Karjus | 50:31 | ||
338 | Fryazino (282) | +10:23 | Aleksandr Afonyushkin | 50:33 | ||
339 | Verdal OK (325) | +10:23 | Jon Arne Skrove | 50:33 | ||
340 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +10:24 | Janne Virkki | 50:34 | ||
341 | OK Trian 8 (683) | +10:26 | Marcus von Schoultz | 50:36 | ||
342 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +10:29 | Jaani Lantela | 50:39 | ||
343 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +10:35 | Antti Häkämies | 50:45 | ||
344 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +10:38 | Hannu Malinen | 50:48 | ||
345 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +10:39 | Kalle Lohi | 50:49 | ||
346 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (907) | +10:41 | Erik Bengtsson | 50:51 | ||
347 | IF Brahe (178) | +10:43 | Bart Delobel | 50:53 | ||
348 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +10:43 | Jukka Auvinen | 50:53 | ||
349 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +10:44 | Markku Nikkanen | 50:54 | ||
350 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +10:46 | Gustav Öhgren | 50:56 | ||
351 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +10:46 | Hannu Teittinen | 50:56 | ||
352 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +10:48 | Eero Markkila | 50:58 | ||
353 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +10:55 | Jussi Karelo | 51:05 | ||
354 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +10:59 | Markus Ilmarinen | 51:09 | ||
355 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +11:00 | Joonas Notkola | 51:10 | ||
356 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +11:00 | Klaus Haanpää | 51:10 | ||
357 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +11:02 | Ida Haapala | 51:12 | ||
358 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +11:03 | Pasi Pesola | 51:13 | ||
359 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +11:04 | Niko Latva | 51:14 | ||
360 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +11:05 | Miika Utter | 51:15 | ||
361 | Asker SK (137) | +11:06 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 51:16 | ||
362 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +11:06 | Jukka Oikarinen | 51:16 | ||
363 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +11:07 | Magnus Gjerstad | 51:17 | ||
364 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +11:10 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 51:20 | ||
365 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +11:10 | Ari-Matti Korhonen | 51:20 | ||
366 | Tibro OK (717) | +11:11 | Jesper Liderud | 51:21 | ||
367 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +11:14 | Janne Runtti | 51:24 | ||
368 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +11:15 | Christian Vogelsang | 51:25 | ||
369 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +11:19 | Antton Viljakainen | 51:29 | ||
370 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +11:20 | Rasmus Mathisen | 51:30 | ||
371 | Tuuripellet (440) | +11:21 | Raiko Pousi | 51:31 | ||
372 | Östmarka OK (864) | +11:21 | Andreas Ramberg | 51:31 | ||
373 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +11:22 | Jaakko Liukkala | 51:32 | ||
374 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +11:22 | Markus Salo | 51:32 | ||
375 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +11:24 | Lilian Forsgren | 51:34 | ||
376 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +11:26 | Jyrki Tuomala | 51:36 | ||
377 | MADROG (425) | +11:27 | Heinämäki Mikko | 51:37 | ||
378 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +11:28 | Markus Pörsti | 51:38 | ||
379 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +11:30 | Janne Kämä | 51:40 | ||
380 | IF Hagen (1342) | +11:30 | Marcus Carlsson | 51:40 | ||
381 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +11:33 | Simo Mänttäri | 51:43 | ||
382 | SK-0K (1621) | +11:34 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 51:44 | ||
383 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +11:35 | Ville Vierimaa | 51:45 | ||
384 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +11:36 | Henri Arjanne | 51:46 | ||
385 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +11:41 | Tuomas Ernamo | 51:51 | ||
386 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +11:41 | Fedor Predko | 51:51 | ||
387 | FK Göingarna (866) | +11:42 | Fritjof Axelsson | 51:52 | ||
388 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +11:43 | Ville Sampolahti | 51:53 | ||
389 | OK77 3 (667) | +11:45 | Amund Beitnes | 51:55 | ||
390 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +11:46 | Petteri Rantala | 51:56 | ||
391 | Enegia (511) | +11:46 | Juha Hietaoja | 51:56 | ||
392 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +11:49 | Marcus Lundagårds | 51:59 | ||
393 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +11:49 | Åke Ljunggren | 51:59 | ||
394 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +11:53 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 52:03 | ||
395 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +11:55 | Matti Peltonen | 52:05 | ||
396 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +11:59 | Niko Sorvari | 52:09 | ||
397 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +11:59 | Manne Suominen | 52:09 | ||
398 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +12:01 | Jussi Hietala | 52:11 | ||
399 | OK Botnia (278) | +12:02 | Johan Lövsund | 52:12 | ||
400 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +12:02 | Eerik Nurminen | 52:12 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |