< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | InnOK (1069) | +17:12 | Jussi Toivonen | 57:22 | ||
602 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +17:13 | Teppo Lainio | 57:23 | ||
603 | ViVi Master (539) | +17:15 | Matti Serenius | 57:25 | ||
604 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +17:17 | Mikko Kesälä | 57:27 | ||
605 | Beach Boys (486) | +17:21 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 57:31 | ||
606 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +17:22 | Matti Toivio | 57:32 | ||
607 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +17:23 | Owain Jones | 57:33 | ||
608 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +17:23 | Aki Hietanen | 57:33 | ||
609 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +17:24 | Valtteri Veikkola | 57:34 | ||
610 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +17:25 | Maiki Maalberg | 57:35 | ||
611 | Joen Suunta (441) | +17:27 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 57:37 | ||
612 | Väsby OK (1360) | +17:28 | Lukas Olsson | 57:38 | ||
613 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +17:31 | Teo Kettunen | 57:41 | ||
614 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +17:33 | Tero Junttila | 57:43 | ||
615 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +17:35 | Janne Autero | 57:45 | ||
616 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +17:38 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 57:48 | ||
617 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +17:38 | Eirik Jansson Haverstad | 57:48 | ||
618 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +17:42 | Helena Karlsson | 57:52 | ||
619 | OK77 4 (487) | +17:42 | Juha Kankaanpää | 57:52 | ||
620 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +17:44 | Reima Rajala | 57:54 | ||
621 | USK Praga (980) | +17:45 | Barbora Baldrianova | 57:55 | ||
622 | Juntit OK (506) | +17:46 | Eetu Pekkanen | 57:56 | ||
623 | Solf IK (705) | +17:47 | Robin Udell | 57:57 | ||
624 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +17:49 | Thomas Ekström | 57:59 | ||
625 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +17:49 | Niclas Andersson | 57:59 | ||
626 | IK Örnen (636) | +17:51 | Lauri Lamminpää | 58:01 | ||
627 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +17:53 | Pieti Liukka | 58:03 | ||
628 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +17:58 | Audrius Smilgius | 58:08 | ||
629 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +18:01 | Jimi Ansio | 58:11 | ||
630 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +18:02 | Mats Lindström | 58:12 | ||
631 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +18:05 | Juha Tolonen | 58:15 | ||
632 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +18:06 | Matti Pellikka | 58:16 | ||
633 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +18:08 | Matti Peltola | 58:18 | ||
634 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +18:10 | Aapeli Laitinen | 58:20 | ||
635 | SK Mercury (605) | +18:11 | Mati Korrol | 58:21 | ||
636 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +18:11 | Jussi Mannila | 58:21 | ||
637 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +18:14 | Rauli Jalonen | 58:24 | ||
638 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +18:14 | Conny Strandberg | 58:24 | ||
639 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +18:16 | Aleksi Inkinen | 58:26 | ||
640 | Puujalad (389) | +18:26 | Muru Mehis | 58:36 | ||
641 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +18:29 | Jussi Borgenström | 58:39 | ||
642 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +18:32 | Ilkka Ruotsala | 58:42 | ||
643 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +18:34 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 58:44 | ||
644 | Ark United (1046) | +18:35 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 58:45 | ||
645 | Kaslink (1836) | +18:35 | Teemu Lojamo | 58:45 | ||
646 | Neliveto (845) | +18:36 | Miia Taini | 58:46 | ||
647 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +18:36 | Niklas Pigg | 58:46 | ||
648 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +18:37 | Jouni Kasurinen | 58:47 | ||
649 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +18:37 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 58:47 | ||
650 | Victorious Secret (550) | +18:40 | Janina Donner | 58:50 | ||
651 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +18:41 | Tuomas Huopana | 58:51 | ||
652 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +18:43 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 58:53 | ||
653 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +18:45 | Markus Saramäki | 58:55 | ||
654 | Iisu (633) | +18:47 | Vesa Kemppainen | 58:57 | ||
655 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +18:47 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 58:57 | ||
656 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +18:47 | Juuso Huhturi | 58:57 | ||
657 | Functio Laesa (772) | +18:48 | Riikka Ajalin | 58:58 | ||
658 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +18:49 | Mika Lankinen | 58:59 | ||
659 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +18:51 | Mika Rahkola | 59:01 | ||
660 | 2Einsteins (956) | +18:51 | Jari Salmela | 59:01 | ||
661 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +18:52 | Jari Sipilä | 59:02 | ||
662 | Armatuuri (1561) | +18:53 | Ville Sundelin | 59:03 | ||
663 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +18:54 | Tuukka Teivaala | 59:04 | ||
664 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +18:57 | Vesa Äyräs | 59:07 | ||
665 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1339) | +18:57 | Onni Toikka | 59:07 | ||
666 | OK!Sport (384) | +18:58 | Mårten Jonsson | 59:08 | ||
667 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +18:59 | Ville Taussi | 59:09 | ||
668 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +19:01 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 59:11 | ||
669 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +19:03 | Jonne Jutila | 59:13 | ||
670 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +19:05 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 59:15 | ||
671 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +19:06 | Eelis Rankka | 59:16 | ||
672 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +19:08 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 59:18 | ||
673 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +19:09 | Mika Mikkola | 59:19 | ||
674 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +19:17 | Hannu Helminen | 59:27 | ||
675 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +19:17 | Markus Kari | 59:27 | ||
676 | OK Arona (261) | +19:18 | Alvis Mats | 59:28 | ||
677 | Aluksne (926) | +19:18 | Guntis Arnicans | 59:28 | ||
678 | Musta Neliö (613) | +19:21 | Jussi Laimio | 59:31 | ||
679 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +19:21 | Jon Lindmark | 59:31 | ||
680 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +19:22 | Leon Hansson | 59:32 | ||
681 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +19:24 | Ville Glad | 59:34 | ||
682 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +19:24 | Mats Bergenfur | 59:34 | ||
683 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +19:25 | Markus Malmberg | 59:35 | ||
684 | FTA 3 (1575) | +19:26 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 59:36 | ||
685 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +19:27 | Antti Rusanen | 59:37 | ||
686 | Supertalentit (1866) | +19:27 | Matias Papinkivi | 59:37 | ||
687 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +19:29 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 59:39 | ||
688 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +19:31 | Jorma Ojalainen | 59:41 | ||
689 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +19:31 | Niko Nättinen | 59:41 | ||
690 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1329) | +19:36 | Thorsen Torbjörn | 59:46 | ||
691 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +19:39 | Teemu Saarenpää | 59:49 | ||
692 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +19:43 | Olli Kara | 59:53 | ||
693 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +19:43 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 59:53 | ||
694 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +19:45 | Anssi Poutanen | 59:55 | ||
695 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +19:46 | Enni Jalava | 59:56 | ||
696 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +19:47 | Thomas Hellström | 59:57 | ||
697 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +19:47 | Peder Pedersson | 59:57 | ||
698 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +19:48 | Jouko Lehtinen | 59:58 | ||
699 | COBi (892) | +19:49 | Gaizka Intxaurrandieta | 59:59 | ||
700 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +19:50 | Pekka Betoni Määttänen | 1:00:00 | ||
701 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +19:52 | Jari Hyytinen | 1:00:02 | ||
702 | Pelikassit 2 (1481) | +19:52 | Matti Mäkitalo | 1:00:02 | ||
703 | Someron Esa (719) | +19:54 | Ville Karvonen | 1:00:04 | ||
704 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +19:56 | Juha Virta | 1:00:06 | ||
705 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +19:57 | Arttu Pulkkinen | 1:00:07 | ||
706 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +19:57 | Mikko Huikuri | 1:00:07 | ||
707 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +19:59 | Ilari Suuronen | 1:00:09 | ||
708 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +20:01 | Mats Fryxell | 1:00:11 | ||
709 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +20:02 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:00:12 | ||
710 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +20:03 | Kostadin Novakov | 1:00:13 | ||
711 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +20:03 | Janis Znotins | 1:00:13 | ||
712 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +20:03 | Ilari Leppimäki | 1:00:13 | ||
713 | Mass-sport (1671) | +20:04 | Ilia Brenaizen | 1:00:14 | ||
714 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +20:05 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:00:15 | ||
715 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +20:05 | Anders Enmark | 1:00:15 | ||
716 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +20:06 | Petri Tonteri | 1:00:16 | ||
717 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +20:06 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:00:16 | ||
718 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +20:07 | Ilkka Peltola | 1:00:17 | ||
719 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +20:07 | Wiljam Mattila | 1:00:17 | ||
720 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +20:08 | Jorma Harju | 1:00:18 | ||
721 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +20:09 | Pekka Tiira | 1:00:19 | ||
722 | Rastipukit (678) | +20:10 | Mika Levonen | 1:00:20 | ||
723 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +20:10 | Milla Lohikainen | 1:00:20 | ||
724 | Leksands OK (217) | +20:13 | Viktor Berg | 1:00:23 | ||
725 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +20:15 | Kaspars Zudrags | 1:00:25 | ||
726 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +20:16 | Lukas Reichmuth | 1:00:26 | ||
727 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +20:17 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:00:27 | ||
728 | Turengin RC (948) | +20:18 | Eetu Meriläinen | 1:00:28 | ||
729 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +20:19 | Antti Väistö | 1:00:29 | ||
730 | Salparasti (1077) | +20:20 | Toni Kangasmöki | 1:00:30 | ||
731 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +20:21 | Ville Ahvenainen | 1:00:31 | ||
732 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +20:22 | Riku Kajasilta | 1:00:32 | ||
733 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +20:22 | Aatu Korja | 1:00:32 | ||
734 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +20:23 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:00:33 | ||
735 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +20:24 | Antti Heinola | 1:00:34 | ||
736 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +20:25 | Pekka Ruuti | 1:00:35 | ||
737 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +20:27 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:00:37 | ||
738 | Metsälehti (1745) | +20:28 | Ari Kotiharju | 1:00:38 | ||
739 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +20:29 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:00:39 | ||
740 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (916) | +20:30 | Juha Järvenpää | 1:00:40 | ||
741 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082) | +20:31 | Tomi Pyylampi | 1:00:41 | ||
742 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +20:32 | Harri Määttä | 1:00:42 | ||
743 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +20:34 | Tommy-Robert Öhman | 1:00:44 | ||
744 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +20:34 | Suvi Ylikylä | 1:00:44 | ||
745 | Team Västmanland 4 (1434) | +20:34 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:00:44 | ||
746 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +20:35 | Johan Myren | 1:00:45 | ||
747 | Veselava (510) | +20:37 | Eriks Gruzde | 1:00:47 | ||
748 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +20:37 | Janis Brizs | 1:00:47 | ||
749 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +20:38 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:00:48 | ||
750 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +20:39 | Juuso Högblom | 1:00:49 | ||
751 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +20:40 | Aki Lehtinen | 1:00:50 | ||
752 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +20:41 | Kaupo Järve | 1:00:51 | ||
753 | OK77 7 (1212) | +20:41 | Jari Lindholm | 1:00:51 | ||
754 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +20:42 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:00:52 | ||
755 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +20:43 | Petteri Koskinen | 1:00:53 | ||
756 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +20:44 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 1:00:54 | ||
757 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +20:44 | Elmeri Numminen | 1:00:54 | ||
758 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +20:46 | Mikko Ketola | 1:00:56 | ||
759 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +20:46 | Toni Huuskonen | 1:00:56 | ||
760 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +20:49 | Jimi Viita-aho | 1:00:59 | ||
761 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +20:51 | Petri Riikonen | 1:01:01 | ||
762 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +20:52 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:01:02 | ||
763 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +20:54 | Tuukka Karjalainen | 1:01:04 | ||
764 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +20:59 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 1:01:09 | ||
765 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +21:00 | Henrik Aalto | 1:01:10 | ||
766 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +21:03 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:01:13 | ||
767 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +21:03 | Eero Haverinen | 1:01:13 | ||
768 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +21:05 | Harri Varjus | 1:01:15 | ||
769 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +21:06 | Tapio Valjakka | 1:01:16 | ||
770 | Navi 3 (538) | +21:09 | Iiro Kurttila | 1:01:19 | ||
771 | EDX (871) | +21:10 | Antti Saarenheimo | 1:01:20 | ||
772 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +21:11 | Tony Lagerroos | 1:01:21 | ||
773 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +21:12 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:01:22 | ||
774 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +21:16 | Minna Saarinen | 1:01:26 | ||
775 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +21:18 | Anders Björklund | 1:01:28 | ||
776 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +21:19 | Janne Erlund | 1:01:29 | ||
777 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +21:19 | Joona Leipijärvi | 1:01:29 | ||
778 | Rejlers (1048) | +21:21 | Jussi Kivelä | 1:01:31 | ||
779 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +21:23 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:01:33 | ||
780 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +21:24 | Thomas Jansson | 1:01:34 | ||
781 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +21:25 | Pekka Nikulainen | 1:01:35 | ||
782 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +21:26 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:01:36 | ||
783 | Rasti/C (918) | +21:27 | Juha Toivonen | 1:01:37 | ||
784 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +21:29 | Marko Lehtinen | 1:01:39 | ||
785 | Ök-94 (448) | +21:30 | Steinhard Låg | 1:01:40 | ||
786 | Turun Puristus (818) | +21:30 | Pekka Grönlund | 1:01:40 | ||
787 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +21:30 | Jerry Aunula | 1:01:40 | ||
788 | OK Måsen (495) | +21:31 | Kent Börjesson | 1:01:41 | ||
789 | Eränaali (796) | +21:33 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 1:01:43 | ||
790 | Need for speed (1650) | +21:34 | Lars Erik Gjein | 1:01:44 | ||
791 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +21:35 | Heikki Koskela | 1:01:45 | ||
792 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +21:36 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 1:01:46 | ||
793 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +21:38 | Mats Lundström | 1:01:48 | ||
794 | Aron Haka (1626) | +21:38 | Sami Kattilakoski | 1:01:48 | ||
795 | PK Racing Team (449) | +21:40 | Teemu Pietilä | 1:01:50 | ||
796 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +21:42 | Marko Saari | 1:01:52 | ||
797 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +21:43 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:01:53 | ||
798 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +21:43 | Santeri Takala | 1:01:53 | ||
799 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +21:44 | Ristomatti Hakola | 1:01:54 | ||
800 | GRK (1769) | +21:44 | Juho Sihvola | 1:01:54 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |