< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +56:51 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:00:50 | ||
802 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +56:52 | Kai Vesikallio | 1:02:59 | ||
803 | PaVi (520) | +56:54 | Antti Santaharju | 57:35 | ||
804 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +56:54 | Petteri Seppänen | 1:06:47 | ||
805 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +56:55 | Kleo Ketonen | 50:54 | ||
806 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +56:57 | Antti Flöjt | 1:13:42 | ||
807 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +56:57 | Ari Heikkilä | 53:05 | ||
808 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +56:59 | Bob Hill | 56:39 | ||
809 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +57:01 | Ville Leinonen | 56:37 | ||
810 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +57:04 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 1:04:57 | ||
811 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +57:05 | Mika Vänni | 1:00:53 | ||
812 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +57:08 | Marko Jaatinen | 54:12 | ||
813 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +57:10 | Simo Helkkula | 59:33 | ||
814 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +57:12 | Timo Ikola | 1:08:32 | ||
815 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +57:12 | Samu Ristkari | 1:01:08 | ||
816 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +57:15 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 56:21 | ||
817 | Karsu.fi (307) | +57:16 | Jari Jormanainen | 52:15 | ||
818 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +57:33 | Veeti Nissinen | 1:00:59 | ||
819 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +57:34 | Markku Kyyrönen | 1:04:34 | ||
820 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +57:34 | Toni Kukkonen | 51:42 | ||
821 | Väsby OK (1360) | +57:35 | Joakim Olsson | 1:03:22 | ||
822 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +57:42 | Ari Laapas | 49:05 | ||
823 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +57:53 | Antti Sainio | 51:42 | ||
824 | Metsälehti (1745) | +57:57 | Pekka Nyman | 58:43 | ||
825 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +58:18 | Ulf Karlsson | 55:23 | ||
826 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500) | +58:23 | Markku Valtari | 1:02:13 | ||
827 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +58:25 | Kiril Yovchev | 1:01:03 | ||
828 | Aivan Sama (398) | +58:27 | Rauno Ratilainen | 51:18 | ||
829 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +58:27 | Kenneth Lassila | 53:03 | ||
830 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +58:29 | Petri Jykylä | 53:36 | ||
831 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +58:29 | Henri Korkka | 51:49 | ||
832 | Baron Team (1716) | +58:31 | Timi Jaarinen | 53:32 | ||
833 | Vaadin (1183) | +58:32 | Matti Tahvonen | 48:59 | ||
834 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +58:34 | Lauri Hollo | 53:54 | ||
835 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +58:35 | Jari Kauppinen | 1:07:37 | ||
836 | Seuramiehet (1802) | +58:39 | Tomi Kommeri | 57:04 | ||
837 | Kerkesix (1870) | +58:39 | Tatu Solin | 52:49 | ||
838 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +58:40 | Mika Seppänen | 49:09 | ||
839 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +58:40 | Jouni Heinänen | 55:50 | ||
840 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +58:41 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 55:53 | ||
841 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +58:42 | Anssi Pehrsson | 1:02:42 | ||
842 | Pargas IF (314) | +58:42 | Sören Nymalm | 49:46 | ||
843 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +58:43 | Marttiina Joensuu | 52:08 | ||
844 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +58:44 | Jani Varis | 51:26 | ||
845 | PK Racing Team (449) | +58:45 | Lauri Kojola | 57:34 | ||
846 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +58:46 | Markus Oksanen | 53:41 | ||
847 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +58:46 | Jorrit Boekel | 53:53 | ||
848 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +58:47 | Lauri Laine | 56:50 | ||
849 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +58:49 | Juha Markkanen | 56:27 | ||
850 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +58:49 | Janne Kinttu | 59:44 | ||
851 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +58:49 | Arto Kiiskinen | 1:02:21 | ||
852 | Kotipojat (946) | +58:51 | Ari-Pekka Madetoja | 58:32 | ||
853 | Neliveto (845) | +58:53 | Markku Laivanen | 1:07:06 | ||
854 | 2Einsteins (956) | +58:57 | Tero Tuppurainen | 1:06:33 | ||
855 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +58:58 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 59:16 | ||
856 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +58:59 | Per-Ivan Engström | 1:02:37 | ||
857 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +59:00 | Miikka Tarkia | 58:53 | ||
858 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +59:02 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 59:11 | ||
859 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +59:03 | Anders Sollien | 57:03 | ||
860 | Someron Esa (719) | +59:03 | Juho Juote | 1:00:36 | ||
861 | Thinkers (709) | +59:04 | Teemu Luukko | 1:00:55 | ||
862 | Armatuuri (1561) | +59:06 | Lassi Onne | 1:07:53 | ||
863 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +59:06 | Toni Tyrmi | 55:11 | ||
864 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +59:06 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:10:41 | ||
865 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +59:09 | Kari Myllymäki | 1:00:36 | ||
866 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (480) | +59:13 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:11:15 | ||
867 | INUS (1231) | +59:14 | Sergei Tozur | 1:20:00 | ||
868 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1392) | +59:17 | Rauno Laine | 1:01:26 | ||
869 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +59:30 | Marta Ulvensöen | 54:30 | ||
870 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +59:32 | Jarkko Ustinov | 52:27 | ||
871 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +59:33 | Joonas Heiskanen | 56:49 | ||
872 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +59:34 | Kosti Hyyppä | 1:02:49 | ||
873 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +59:39 | Eetu Immonen | 57:24 | ||
874 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +59:41 | Joonas Majuri | 1:11:47 | ||
875 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +59:42 | Sofie Johansson | 50:28 | ||
876 | Rastihaukat (568) | +59:42 | Tuomas Helin | 54:44 | ||
877 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +59:43 | Antti Viita | 1:00:20 | ||
878 | OC Toffee (416) | +59:44 | Jussi Koskinen | 50:58 | ||
879 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +59:46 | Petteri Salminen | 50:36 | ||
880 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +59:47 | Timo Rauhansalo | 1:01:43 | ||
881 | Veselava (510) | +59:49 | Janis Actins | 57:33 | ||
882 | Navi 3 (538) | +59:52 | Jesse Ihalainen | 1:05:06 | ||
883 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +59:54 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 49:11 | ||
884 | Taxi Team (785) | +59:58 | Petteri Surakka | 59:05 | ||
885 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +1:00:03 | Esko Reeni | 1:21:18 | ||
886 | Navi 6 (870) | +1:00:07 | Vesa Väänänen | 1:12:46 | ||
887 | OK West (781) | +1:00:07 | Hendri Parrol | 1:11:32 | ||
888 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +1:00:11 | Leo Tolvanen | 54:12 | ||
889 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +1:00:14 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:03:26 | ||
890 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +1:00:17 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 1:00:57 | ||
891 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +1:00:27 | Heikki Vänni | 1:00:19 | ||
892 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +1:00:29 | Jukka Nyystilä | 58:46 | ||
893 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +1:00:34 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:04:34 | ||
894 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +1:00:35 | Jukka Manninen | 59:34 | ||
895 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +1:00:38 | Konttila Janne | 57:39 | ||
896 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +1:00:39 | Nora Synnove Woxholth | 55:04 | ||
897 | Salparasti (1077) | +1:00:50 | Kari Pulkkinen | 1:03:41 | ||
898 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +1:00:51 | Samu Perälä | 1:00:32 | ||
899 | IOF (662) | +1:00:53 | Kilian Imhof | 1:01:38 | ||
900 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421) | +1:00:56 | Ilkka Koivu | 52:21 | ||
901 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +1:00:56 | Antti Kangas | 58:22 | ||
902 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +1:00:59 | Mauno Lemettinen | 59:52 | ||
903 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +1:01:01 | Martin Ahlskog | 59:31 | ||
904 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +1:01:02 | Mikael Heerman | 1:00:07 | ||
905 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +1:01:02 | Jarno Ekman | 1:00:04 | ||
906 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +1:01:07 | Antti Virkki | 1:04:36 | ||
907 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +1:01:08 | Markus Matilainen | 1:04:49 | ||
908 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +1:01:09 | Tapio Annala | 58:55 | ||
909 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +1:01:14 | Olkku Heikki | 1:11:44 | ||
910 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +1:01:27 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:03:43 | ||
911 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +1:01:29 | Simomatti Salmenoja | 58:53 | ||
912 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +1:01:39 | Jani Honkanen | 1:00:32 | ||
913 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +1:01:39 | Tommi Matila | 58:24 | ||
914 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +1:01:40 | Hannu Salonen | 1:11:56 | ||
915 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +1:01:40 | Päivi Autio | 52:56 | ||
916 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +1:01:45 | Rauli Raitolampi | 55:32 | ||
917 | Aron Haka (1626) | +1:01:47 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 1:03:32 | ||
918 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +1:01:54 | Reima Rantanen | 59:35 | ||
919 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +1:01:54 | Hanna Koskinen | 1:02:42 | ||
920 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +1:01:55 | Matti Näveri | 1:12:35 | ||
921 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +1:02:19 | Timo Nykänen | 56:43 | ||
922 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +1:02:22 | Antti Salmi | 51:46 | ||
923 | Team Azure (814) | +1:02:25 | Matti Antila | 1:00:05 | ||
924 | Rasti K18 (626) | +1:02:27 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 1:01:15 | ||
925 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +1:02:29 | Stefan Törnqvist | 1:11:40 | ||
926 | Lounapartio (1039) | +1:02:30 | Sara Jääskeläinen | 1:06:23 | ||
927 | EDX (871) | +1:02:30 | Hannu Kröger | 1:04:47 | ||
928 | Rejlers (1048) | +1:02:34 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:03:20 | ||
929 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +1:02:36 | Stephan Haenelt | 1:04:04 | ||
930 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +1:02:38 | Paavo Puranen | 59:30 | ||
931 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +1:02:38 | Mauri Rustari | 1:15:41 | ||
932 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +1:02:40 | Markus Aaltonen | 58:34 | ||
933 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +1:02:40 | Juho Markku | 54:15 | ||
934 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +1:02:41 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:00:46 | ||
935 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +1:02:43 | Alistair Landels | 48:39 | ||
936 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +1:02:43 | Robert Banfi | 1:00:47 | ||
937 | SK Samperi (840) | +1:02:44 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 52:04 | ||
938 | Metos (1218) | +1:02:44 | Arto Palsio | 54:22 | ||
939 | Korpisoturit (787) | +1:02:46 | Jouni Kytömaa | 1:01:39 | ||
940 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +1:02:48 | Jarmo Havula | 58:02 | ||
941 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +1:02:48 | Jouni Pyykönen | 1:02:31 | ||
942 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +1:02:50 | Johan Jacobsson | 1:04:27 | ||
943 | Interlopers (1315) | +1:02:51 | Max Carcas | 1:02:11 | ||
944 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +1:02:52 | Harri Luurila | 1:00:43 | ||
945 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +1:03:01 | Roope Korpela | 1:04:17 | ||
946 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +1:03:06 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 54:34 | ||
947 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +1:03:06 | Petri Talvitie | 1:05:08 | ||
948 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +1:03:08 | Ruut Kanko | 1:00:06 | ||
949 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +1:03:12 | Herkko Jokela | 1:02:06 | ||
950 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +1:03:14 | Vesa Yliselä | 1:00:16 | ||
951 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +1:03:15 | Roope Näsi | 1:08:05 | ||
952 | Rajaveljet (628) | +1:03:16 | Simo Kiero | 1:00:28 | ||
953 | Turengin RC (948) | +1:03:19 | Minna Meriläinen | 1:05:13 | ||
954 | NiPa (1604) | +1:03:22 | Juha Virtanen | 1:00:02 | ||
955 | Izhora (319) | +1:03:23 | Dmitri Konanov | 56:46 | ||
956 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +1:03:24 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 1:09:41 | ||
957 | OK77 7 (1212) | +1:03:25 | Rolf Sirviö | 1:09:29 | ||
958 | Röytiöt (1785) | +1:03:27 | Jaakko Röytiö | 46:53 | ||
959 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +1:03:27 | Lasse Seppälä | 57:33 | ||
960 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +1:03:28 | Harri Lindeman | 59:47 | ||
961 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +1:03:31 | Ville Kolmonen | 51:08 | ||
962 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +1:03:32 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:06:39 | ||
963 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +1:03:34 | Juha Latvala | 56:10 | ||
964 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +1:03:34 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 58:44 | ||
965 | Kanuuna (1783) | +1:03:34 | Tuomas Kivelä | 54:15 | ||
966 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +1:03:36 | Kimmo Laine | 59:47 | ||
967 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +1:03:36 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 59:34 | ||
968 | TP Industrials (686) | +1:03:40 | Teemu Piesanen | 58:53 | ||
969 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +1:03:40 | Kari Rintaluoma | 1:01:13 | ||
970 | Leksands OK (217) | +1:03:40 | Peter Junevik | 59:55 | ||
971 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +1:03:42 | Antti Kaartokallio | 1:00:44 | ||
972 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +1:03:44 | Maria Svetloff | 1:00:04 | ||
973 | RaTro (969) | +1:03:44 | Mikko Kiiski | 1:02:54 | ||
974 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +1:03:54 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 1:07:07 | ||
975 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +1:03:59 | Aki Tenhunen | 1:13:13 | ||
976 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +1:04:08 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 54:39 | ||
977 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +1:04:10 | Petri Lassila | 1:16:57 | ||
978 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +1:04:13 | Teppo Hujala | 1:08:04 | ||
979 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +1:04:20 | Miika Heikkilä | 57:00 | ||
980 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +1:04:25 | Antti Leinonen | 1:04:42 | ||
981 | Sitowise (1614) | +1:04:29 | Taneli Valtanen | 1:02:35 | ||
982 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +1:04:30 | Jussi Hakola | 1:08:47 | ||
983 | Harhaveikot (725) | +1:04:32 | Markus Vihavainen | 1:03:24 | ||
984 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +1:04:33 | Jukka Asmundela | 55:22 | ||
985 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | +1:04:33 | Olli Kares | 1:10:39 | ||
986 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +1:04:34 | Marko Väisänen | 47:49 | ||
987 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +1:04:34 | Hannu Valjakka | 1:02:02 | ||
988 | eLadies (664) | +1:04:35 | Sanna Tervakangas | 57:14 | ||
989 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +1:04:38 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:00:45 | ||
990 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +1:04:39 | Vesa Junnikkala | 1:09:10 | ||
991 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +1:05:00 | Jarmo Reiman | 55:41 | ||
992 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +1:05:10 | Pekka Ripatti | 58:38 | ||
993 | Eränaali (796) | +1:05:17 | Hannu Siivola | 1:05:00 | ||
994 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +1:05:54 | Eero Turto | 59:58 | ||
995 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +1:06:08 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 58:16 | ||
996 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +1:06:13 | Juhani Jetsonen | 51:32 | ||
997 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +1:06:25 | Tomi Hyttinen | 55:24 | ||
998 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +1:06:26 | Rauli Koskela | 1:00:58 | ||
999 | Tamrock (687) | +1:06:33 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:00:36 | ||
1000 | SeNaatti (1119) | +1:06:34 | Miikka Karvonen | 1:10:03 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |