< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | IK Auseklis (249) | +29:40 | Davis Solmanis | 1:24:37 | ||
202 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +29:43 | Linus Lehto | 1:31:11 | ||
203 | BS HK (1850) | +29:52 | Bengtsson Gabriel | 1:26:19 | ||
204 | Gotlands OF (222) | +29:54 | Andreas Liljegren | 1:25:37 | ||
205 | Ultra (571) | +30:01 | Aleksandr Zlobin | 1:27:47 | ||
206 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +30:47 | Alexander Popov | 1:27:22 | ||
207 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +30:50 | Tommi Uusimäki | 1:24:20 | ||
208 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +30:52 | Jari Liuha | 1:25:54 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +31:11 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:26:51 | ||
210 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +31:12 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:21:54 | ||
211 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +31:13 | Ludvig Sigrand | 1:28:39 | ||
212 | IF Brahe (178) | +31:17 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:24:45 | ||
213 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +31:18 | Matias Rokka | 1:28:18 | ||
214 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +31:19 | Pavlik Sysoev | 1:34:08 | ||
215 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +31:22 | Niklas Wrane | 1:29:14 | ||
216 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +31:22 | Thore Kornmo | 1:23:23 | ||
217 | Koovee 4 (159) | +31:29 | Michal Hubacek | 1:27:16 | ||
218 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +31:43 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 1:24:38 | ||
219 | UReA (1588) | +32:20 | Samuli Launiainen | 1:28:18 | ||
220 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +32:36 | Teemu Harju | 1:25:12 | ||
221 | Downtown 65 (355) | +32:48 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:26:14 | ||
222 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +32:51 | Tomas Udrzal | 1:16:57 | ||
223 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +32:59 | Jani Riissanen | 1:30:32 | ||
224 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +32:59 | Jussi Laurila | 1:25:24 | ||
225 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +33:01 | Aymeric Wolz | 1:19:51 | ||
226 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +33:02 | Danila Khokhlov | 1:16:37 | ||
227 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +33:03 | Viljam Grahn | 1:27:12 | ||
228 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +33:11 | Erik Fabritius | 1:25:21 | ||
229 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +33:12 | Daniel Duhlbo | 1:29:01 | ||
230 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +33:17 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:22:25 | ||
231 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +33:21 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:29:31 | ||
232 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +33:26 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:31:44 | ||
233 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +33:30 | Victor Mansner | 1:34:38 | ||
234 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +33:33 | Lukas Gustavsson | 1:25:50 | ||
235 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +33:33 | Aapo Viippola | 1:20:37 | ||
236 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +33:35 | Daniel Grahn | 1:25:23 | ||
237 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +33:35 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:23:31 | ||
238 | SK100 (602) | +33:40 | Lauri Tammemäe | 1:24:12 | ||
239 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +33:46 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:35:20 | ||
240 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +33:50 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:27:00 | ||
241 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +33:50 | Pavel Prochazka | 1:32:10 | ||
242 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +34:05 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:35:29 | ||
243 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +34:28 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:32:05 | ||
244 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +34:33 | Antti Honkimaa | 1:18:58 | ||
245 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +34:38 | Olli Suonpää | 1:29:43 | ||
246 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +34:52 | Andreas Calleberg | 1:29:52 | ||
247 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +35:03 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:31:42 | ||
248 | Navi 2 (284) | +35:44 | Lars Vicari | 1:23:25 | ||
249 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +35:56 | Mikko Tilja | 1:32:12 | ||
250 | Asker SK (137) | +35:57 | Leif Störmer | 1:28:48 | ||
251 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +36:19 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:23:05 | ||
252 | OK77 (187) | +36:22 | Tobias Jern | 1:24:31 | ||
253 | IF Rigor (1242) | +36:23 | Martin Boberg | 1:33:07 | ||
254 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +36:25 | Nordbröden | 1:32:57 | ||
255 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +36:26 | Niklas Olsson | 1:26:02 | ||
256 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +36:26 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:29:07 | ||
257 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +36:28 | Edgars Bernans | 1:32:22 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +36:31 | Mikael Boström | 1:24:33 | ||
259 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +36:33 | Jaakko Laine | 1:34:11 | ||
260 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +36:34 | David Runde | 1:36:58 | ||
261 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +36:38 | Björn Karlsson | 1:30:25 | ||
262 | Modum OL (503) | +36:38 | David Löver | 1:26:03 | ||
263 | Trollelg (92) | +36:40 | Roar Skulbörstad | 1:33:56 | ||
264 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +36:46 | Henrik Eliasson | 1:30:23 | ||
265 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +36:46 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:38:25 | ||
266 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +36:50 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 1:38:04 | ||
267 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +36:52 | Christoffer Wilestedt | 1:39:27 | ||
268 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +36:55 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:33:31 | ||
269 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +36:57 | Antti Rantala | 1:37:06 | ||
270 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +37:11 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:25:19 | ||
271 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +37:29 | Anssi Muikku | 1:27:40 | ||
272 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +38:48 | Hugo Djurstedt | 1:21:56 | ||
273 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +38:51 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:25:14 | ||
274 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +38:55 | Juha Lassila | 1:28:13 | ||
275 | OK Enen (1102) | +38:56 | Steen Fabian | 1:28:26 | ||
276 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +38:56 | Eero Turkki | 1:32:19 | ||
277 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +38:57 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:31:35 | ||
278 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +38:57 | Valto Laiho | 1:30:45 | ||
279 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +39:01 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:26:30 | ||
280 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +39:02 | Viktor Flingmark | 1:24:18 | ||
281 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +39:20 | Are Kristiansen | 1:30:25 | ||
282 | Vang OL (1316) | +39:23 | Even Lindaas | 1:37:52 | ||
283 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +39:24 | Heikki Husu | 1:31:59 | ||
284 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +39:26 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 1:27:14 | ||
285 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +39:27 | Lars Bygden | 1:32:36 | ||
286 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +39:48 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:31:51 | ||
287 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +39:51 | Henrik Persson | 1:29:11 | ||
288 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +39:54 | Juha Villa | 1:28:45 | ||
289 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +40:01 | Matti Linna | 1:26:01 | ||
290 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +40:07 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:28:30 | ||
291 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +40:13 | Kai Samposalo | 1:32:56 | ||
292 | Närpes OK (565) | +40:15 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:34:00 | ||
293 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +40:16 | Johan Otterström | 1:26:23 | ||
294 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +40:28 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 1:30:35 | ||
295 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +40:31 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:45:49 | ||
296 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +40:37 | Marko Vapa | 1:29:55 | ||
297 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +40:40 | Joona Lindroth | 1:33:46 | ||
298 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +40:40 | Otso Seppälä | 1:26:37 | ||
299 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +40:44 | Per Forsberg | 1:35:43 | ||
300 | OK Rodhen (101) | +40:44 | Emil Grehn | 1:43:17 | ||
301 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +40:45 | Nandor Borbas | 1:28:09 | ||
302 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +40:46 | Johan Eklund | 1:27:01 | ||
303 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +40:52 | Markus Grätsch | 1:28:35 | ||
304 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +41:26 | Rene Post | 1:28:35 | ||
305 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +41:28 | Ville Kosola | 1:28:37 | ||
306 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +41:30 | Einar Lunöe | 1:33:20 | ||
307 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +41:32 | Eero Moilanen | 1:33:37 | ||
308 | Dela 2 (1576) | +41:37 | Daniel Sjölund | 1:34:40 | ||
309 | HelppoRasti (532) | +41:42 | Sami Nurmi | 1:37:26 | ||
310 | IK Falken (262) | +41:44 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:33:49 | ||
311 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +41:57 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:19:20 | ||
312 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +42:06 | Hannes Wickholm | 1:37:52 | ||
313 | Intersport (344) | +42:26 | Petri Forsman | 1:27:41 | ||
314 | Konserni (820) | +42:33 | Olli Hiidensalo | 1:24:57 | ||
315 | Lynx 4 (238) | +42:34 | Ville Sundberg | 1:34:57 | ||
316 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +42:36 | Jani Tamminen | 1:41:59 | ||
317 | SK Uranus (726) | +42:37 | Lars Soldagg | 1:25:07 | ||
318 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +42:40 | Hannah Malmei | 1:36:45 | ||
319 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +42:41 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:40:56 | ||
320 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +42:42 | Björn Öberg | 1:28:52 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +42:45 | Mikko Salonen | 1:30:51 | ||
322 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +42:50 | Jussi Partanen | 1:36:08 | ||
323 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +42:52 | Andrew Lindsay | 1:33:00 | ||
324 | Emit (321) | +42:53 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:41:03 | ||
325 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +43:00 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 1:32:38 | ||
326 | Rånäs OK (299) | +43:32 | Simon Bohman | 1:32:58 | ||
327 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +43:33 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:29:38 | ||
328 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +43:35 | Ville Keränen | 1:38:05 | ||
329 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +44:24 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 1:42:58 | ||
330 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +44:27 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:27:08 | ||
331 | OK Milan (696) | +44:30 | Jacob Fransson | 1:46:10 | ||
332 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +44:33 | Juho Lakanen | 1:42:02 | ||
333 | Verdal OK (325) | +44:34 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:29:55 | ||
334 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +44:39 | Jussi Tokola | 1:32:42 | ||
335 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +44:45 | Joar Tryggö | 1:43:20 | ||
336 | Fryazino (282) | +45:14 | Grigoriy Etenko | 1:38:03 | ||
337 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +45:25 | Tero Ojala | 1:35:04 | ||
338 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +45:35 | Jakob Hjelseth | 1:38:57 | ||
339 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +45:37 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:37:41 | ||
340 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +45:37 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:28:23 | ||
341 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +45:48 | Joni Kemppi | 1:30:38 | ||
342 | Pullin serkut (411) | +46:00 | Hannu Pulli | 1:37:01 | ||
343 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +46:05 | Severi Aikio | 1:33:39 | ||
344 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +46:14 | Ossi Mustonen | 1:32:07 | ||
345 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +46:45 | Lauri Valkonen | 1:26:47 | ||
346 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +46:57 | Atte Etula | 1:30:01 | ||
347 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +47:02 | Gustav Eklöf | 1:33:31 | ||
348 | Ex-Legends (260) | +47:02 | Heikki Laine | 1:33:57 | ||
349 | Puujalad (389) | +47:06 | Immato Oliver | 1:31:32 | ||
350 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +47:16 | Samu Takanen | 1:33:44 | ||
351 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +47:18 | Jesper Hedberg | 1:33:28 | ||
352 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +47:19 | Lauri Lindberg | 1:33:49 | ||
353 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +47:20 | Juho Uotila | 1:33:36 | ||
354 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +47:23 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:35:19 | ||
355 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +47:47 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:40:32 | ||
356 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +47:52 | Juho Tiukkanen | 1:47:56 | ||
357 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +47:55 | Mikkel Lyskjär | 1:31:02 | ||
358 | Ganddal IL (827) | +48:25 | Per Ivar Stokland | 1:36:23 | ||
359 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +48:28 | Timo Savelainen | 1:36:12 | ||
360 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +48:29 | Magnus Bergman | 1:40:09 | ||
361 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +48:31 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:44:57 | ||
362 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +48:56 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:36:53 | ||
363 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +49:02 | Veera Kiuru | 1:45:05 | ||
364 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +49:37 | Mia Havers | 1:27:38 | ||
365 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +49:41 | Janne Räty | 1:34:31 | ||
366 | OLV Zug (1335) | +49:47 | Brigitte Grüniger Huber | 1:47:57 | ||
367 | Toiska (957) | +50:05 | Taavi Mustajoki | 1:28:31 | ||
368 | Rasti E4 (269) | +50:07 | Timo Maukonen | 1:36:54 | ||
369 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +50:09 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:44:10 | ||
370 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +50:09 | Urs Tschamper | 1:42:24 | ||
371 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +50:09 | Jussi Karttila | 1:28:40 | ||
372 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +50:11 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:38:08 | ||
373 | OK Kurmis (477) | +50:13 | Reinels Putnins Garais | 1:43:29 | ||
374 | MEPhI (1326) | +50:14 | Dmitriy Krylov | 1:35:37 | ||
375 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +50:14 | Simon Rueegg | 1:30:12 | ||
376 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +50:15 | Oskar Svahn | 1:28:08 | ||
377 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +50:16 | Petri Moisio | 1:33:48 | ||
378 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +50:19 | Harri Lammi | 1:33:59 | ||
379 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +50:19 | Ondrej Kotecky | 1:33:35 | ||
380 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +50:21 | Tero Kopra | 1:44:32 | ||
381 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +50:36 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:44:00 | ||
382 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +50:40 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 1:44:03 | ||
383 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +50:42 | Rebecka Nylin | 1:39:56 | ||
384 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +50:43 | Nikolai Znoev | 1:46:18 | ||
385 | OK Moss (756) | +50:45 | Thomas Roskifte | 1:38:38 | ||
386 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +50:46 | Martins Vabulis | 1:31:57 | ||
387 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +50:48 | Panu Karhu | 1:30:03 | ||
388 | IF Sturla (313) | +50:50 | Harald Thon | 1:43:17 | ||
389 | Legenda (358) | +50:56 | Valeriy Pautov | 1:39:09 | ||
390 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +51:03 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:34:53 | ||
391 | GNEIST (360) | +51:03 | Öyvind Johannessen | 1:44:52 | ||
392 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +51:05 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 1:37:49 | ||
393 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +51:05 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:37:57 | ||
394 | Järfälla OK (231) | +51:07 | Johan Langerak | 1:29:28 | ||
395 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +51:07 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:43:21 | ||
396 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +51:16 | Mikael Köykkä | 1:34:00 | ||
397 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +51:21 | Martins Godins | 1:33:43 | ||
398 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +51:21 | Evgenii Ivanenko | 1:35:17 | ||
399 | OK Botnia (278) | +51:24 | Jonas Nyman | 1:36:03 | ||
400 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +51:25 | Miko Saarilaakso | 1:39:34 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |