< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Ganddal IL (827) | +2:12:36 | Andreas Nybak Urdal | 17:12 | ||
402 | RAE ROK (306) | +2:12:45 | Tönis Haldna | 20:03 | ||
403 | GNEIST (360) | +2:12:52 | Gard E. Jörgensen | 15:28 | ||
404 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +2:13:26 | Hannu Laiho | 14:42 | ||
405 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +2:13:30 | Jennie Blomqvist | 20:48 | ||
406 | Takas OK (350) | +2:13:39 | Tadas Dementavicius | 15:28 | ||
407 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +2:13:45 | Mathias Tärnlund | 16:25 | ||
408 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +2:13:58 | Riku Eronen | 14:14 | ||
409 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +2:14:03 | Artturi Saikkonen | 15:11 | ||
410 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +2:14:04 | Knut Landstad | 14:35 | ||
411 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +2:14:05 | Pauli Halonen | 21:03 | ||
412 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +2:14:19 | Jari Lahtinen | 17:18 | ||
413 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +2:14:27 | Jorma Varkila | 17:08 | ||
414 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +2:14:32 | Patrik Persson | 17:36 | ||
415 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +2:14:40 | Juha Vehmas | 19:37 | ||
416 | Settiäijät (551) | +2:14:46 | Sakari Jokinen | 20:23 | ||
417 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +2:14:46 | Heikki Saarinen | 16:26 | ||
418 | Savon Suunta (281) | +2:14:48 | Samuli Natunen | 19:40 | ||
419 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +2:15:04 | Antti Paasikoski | 14:18 | ||
420 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +2:15:15 | Janne Kotaniemi | 15:10 | ||
421 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +2:15:21 | Leevi Roine | 15:45 | ||
422 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +2:15:26 | Esa Norokorpi | 19:32 | ||
423 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +2:15:58 | Jorg Hofer | 22:36 | ||
424 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +2:15:59 | Kristians Stana | 20:41 | ||
425 | Iisu (633) | +2:16:17 | Antti Välikangas | 23:45 | ||
426 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +2:16:38 | Mira Makkonen | 17:41 | ||
427 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +2:16:40 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 17:42 | ||
428 | Ök-94 (448) | +2:16:45 | Per Arne Karlsen | 18:43 | ||
429 | Enga (227) | +2:16:46 | John Tore Vik | 14:18 | ||
430 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +2:16:48 | Barbora Pijakova | 18:54 | ||
431 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +2:16:53 | Mikko Pääkkönen | 19:48 | ||
432 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +2:16:53 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 20:58 | ||
433 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +2:16:58 | Jussi Neuvonen | 19:50 | ||
434 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +2:17:21 | Petri Tilli | 18:35 | ||
435 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +2:17:24 | Kai Hilo | 17:30 | ||
436 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +2:17:27 | Vesa Haikara | 15:37 | ||
437 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +2:17:38 | Janne Vaittinen | 28:34 | ||
438 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +2:17:38 | Jorma Lindeman | 20:24 | ||
439 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +2:17:46 | Tommi Himberg | 21:46 | ||
440 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +2:17:47 | Simon Dubach | 12:22 | ||
441 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +2:17:52 | Karlis Kuzis | 19:28 | ||
442 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +2:17:56 | Petri Kotro | 12:43 | ||
443 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +2:17:56 | Atte Salojärvi | 16:42 | ||
444 | HelppoRasti (532) | +2:17:58 | Juha Valtonen | 22:38 | ||
445 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +2:17:58 | Oliver Breiling | 16:20 | ||
446 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +2:18:02 | Rami Heikkonen | 15:57 | ||
447 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +2:18:38 | Thomas Ivarsson | 13:50 | ||
448 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +2:18:41 | Sakari Holmroos | 17:53 | ||
449 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +2:18:51 | Kirstin Maxwell | 16:53 | ||
450 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +2:19:11 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 17:47 | ||
451 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +2:19:38 | Janne Kankainen | 17:27 | ||
452 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +2:19:39 | Andy Habegger | 19:30 | ||
453 | Socca (1833) | +2:19:40 | Julia Jacobson | 19:38 | ||
454 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +2:19:45 | Rasmus Hankaniemi | 20:05 | ||
455 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +2:20:01 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 16:34 | ||
456 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +2:20:09 | Stefan Musslinder | 22:23 | ||
457 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +2:20:12 | Ove Simosas | 17:41 | ||
458 | Mass-sport (1671) | +2:20:13 | Aleksandr Shein | 18:15 | ||
459 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +2:20:27 | Rasmus Mäkipää | 18:18 | ||
460 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +2:20:29 | Timo Lindi | 24:30 | ||
461 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +2:20:29 | Peter Johansson | 14:02 | ||
462 | Omega 2 (294) | +2:21:06 | Sergey Yutkin | 14:43 | ||
463 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +2:21:11 | Antti Isokääntä | 16:54 | ||
464 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +2:21:46 | Pekka Partanen | 16:23 | ||
465 | Nostars (301) | +2:21:46 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 15:45 | ||
466 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +2:21:55 | Tuomas Tanska | 18:38 | ||
467 | Pelikassit (654) | +2:22:04 | Joni Kinnunen | 16:25 | ||
468 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +2:22:21 | Seppo Suutarla | 27:07 | ||
469 | Puujalad (389) | +2:22:28 | Muru Rain | 17:14 | ||
470 | Pargas IF (314) | +2:22:32 | Ove Aren | 17:01 | ||
471 | C.O.Mulhouse (1358) | +2:23:02 | Andre Haury | 14:15 | ||
472 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +2:23:26 | Seppo Rytkönen | 16:31 | ||
473 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +2:23:42 | Kai Mutka | 20:11 | ||
474 | Aivan Sama (398) | +2:23:52 | Mika Juntto | 16:55 | ||
475 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +2:23:53 | David Roach | 25:54 | ||
476 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +2:23:56 | Markku Villa | 18:07 | ||
477 | Jussis seven (397) | +2:24:03 | Jussi Laaksonen | 18:44 | ||
478 | Verdal OK (325) | +2:24:06 | Per Grande | 18:09 | ||
479 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +2:24:06 | Jakob Mo | 14:08 | ||
480 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +2:24:16 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 20:57 | ||
481 | Emit (321) | +2:24:18 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 14:16 | ||
482 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +2:25:11 | Kari Kantanen | 18:14 | ||
483 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +2:25:24 | Aleksandr Solovev | 16:27 | ||
484 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +2:25:25 | Aleksi Mutka | 23:42 | ||
485 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +2:25:30 | Tuomas Imponen | 18:32 | ||
486 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +2:25:38 | Ilkka Pajula | 22:56 | ||
487 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +2:25:43 | Jouko Nurminen | 19:45 | ||
488 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +2:25:45 | Juha Hölttä | 24:23 | ||
489 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +2:26:00 | Janne Toivanen | 33:08 | ||
490 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +2:26:01 | Kristian Husman | 19:43 | ||
491 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +2:26:02 | Pekka Ylimäki | 17:43 | ||
492 | Herraseura (601) | +2:26:09 | Jukka Timonen | 20:14 | ||
493 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +2:26:10 | Heikki Hakala | 16:49 | ||
494 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +2:26:14 | Jouko Antila | 19:39 | ||
495 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +2:26:21 | Mikko Rinta | 17:45 | ||
496 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +2:26:23 | Simo Villanen | 15:09 | ||
497 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +2:27:03 | Marcus Wetter | 16:10 | ||
498 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +2:27:10 | Simo Rinne | 18:47 | ||
499 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +2:27:13 | Valtteri Rantala | 16:11 | ||
500 | OK77 4 (487) | +2:27:26 | Harry Eklundh | 19:30 | ||
501 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +2:27:29 | Tomi Kauppila | 17:26 | ||
502 | TOM (730) | +2:27:36 | Christophe DANTIN | 16:30 | ||
503 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +2:27:42 | Asko Weijo | 18:45 | ||
504 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +2:27:46 | Pekka Jokinen | 20:45 | ||
505 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +2:27:56 | Harry Perälä | 17:36 | ||
506 | OK Moss (756) | +2:28:11 | Adam Kristiansen | 17:47 | ||
507 | Rastiketut (489) | +2:28:12 | Elias Nurmi | 20:45 | ||
508 | Ark United (1046) | +2:28:14 | Clotilde Leriche | 21:01 | ||
509 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +2:28:23 | Rynno Sulg | 17:36 | ||
510 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +2:28:31 | Thomas Henmyr | 19:12 | ||
511 | Nord West 3 (578) | +2:28:42 | Andrei Sorokin | 18:25 | ||
512 | Solf IK (705) | +2:28:45 | Andreas Öhman | 17:38 | ||
513 | Beach Boys (486) | +2:28:46 | Tommi Lehtonen | 20:22 | ||
514 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +2:29:11 | Tommi Tiittanen | 19:35 | ||
515 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +2:29:14 | Pekka Alanen | 18:32 | ||
516 | MADROG (425) | +2:29:18 | Granholm Tommi | 19:51 | ||
517 | Lynx 5 (623) | +2:29:20 | Ville Koponen | 17:06 | ||
518 | IF Hagen (1342) | +2:29:31 | Emma Kindbom | 16:50 | ||
519 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +2:29:36 | Ulf Skoglund | 20:11 | ||
520 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +2:29:41 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 22:25 | ||
521 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +2:29:46 | Petri Leskinen | 19:13 | ||
522 | GRK (1769) | +2:29:52 | Henna Välikangas | 21:09 | ||
523 | OK Jorren (1568) | +2:29:54 | Jill Lauren | 17:19 | ||
524 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +2:29:57 | Patricia Nieke | 18:19 | ||
525 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +2:30:04 | Gregor Anderluh | 17:43 | ||
526 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +2:30:07 | Petteri Haikola | 20:34 | ||
527 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +2:30:59 | Taisto Kemppainen | 18:17 | ||
528 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +2:30:59 | Salla Vahvelainen | 20:00 | ||
529 | Joosehukku (1658) | +2:31:00 | Elsi Pöllänen | 21:26 | ||
530 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +2:31:14 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 19:32 | ||
531 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +2:31:24 | Janis Salins | 17:59 | ||
532 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +2:31:26 | Arto Seppänen | 17:00 | ||
533 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +2:31:31 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 25:04 | ||
534 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +2:31:32 | Jorma Matilainen | 20:28 | ||
535 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +2:31:35 | Seppo Hurri | 16:36 | ||
536 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +2:31:46 | Rauno Pahapill | 16:25 | ||
537 | Myggans OS (1820) | +2:31:48 | Raul Hinder | 16:56 | ||
538 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +2:32:02 | Nina Aasheim Birkeland | 16:40 | ||
539 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +2:32:17 | Aatu Ahomäki | 22:47 | ||
540 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +2:32:28 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 18:27 | ||
541 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +2:33:00 | Jone Säbbö | 16:20 | ||
542 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +2:33:15 | Ismo Kurki | 24:39 | ||
543 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +2:33:19 | Pekka Hahto | 19:01 | ||
544 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +2:33:24 | Aino Vettenranta | 18:05 | ||
545 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +2:33:44 | Jari Eskola | 19:45 | ||
546 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +2:33:47 | Ingemar Åkerman | 18:29 | ||
547 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +2:33:58 | Kristine Haugtomt | 20:57 | ||
548 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +2:34:10 | Jukka Tanhua | 23:30 | ||
549 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +2:34:12 | Torbjörn Thufvesson | 31:23 | ||
550 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +2:34:14 | Asko Karjalainen | 17:40 | ||
551 | OLV Zug (1335) | +2:34:14 | Märkälä Janne | 13:17 | ||
552 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +2:34:19 | Otto Lintula | 14:13 | ||
553 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +2:34:27 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 15:10 | ||
554 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +2:34:29 | Veeti Pellinen | 17:21 | ||
555 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +2:34:35 | Antti Lassila | 15:03 | ||
556 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +2:35:34 | Henrikki Hakala | 18:48 | ||
557 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +2:35:35 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 14:36 | ||
558 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +2:35:36 | Toni Karjalainen | 25:20 | ||
559 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +2:35:36 | Niko Kommio | 19:00 | ||
560 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +2:35:57 | Tommi Manninen | 18:37 | ||
561 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +2:36:01 | Päivi Roivainen | 18:08 | ||
562 | Karsu.fi (307) | +2:36:09 | Simo Rautiainen | 16:45 | ||
563 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +2:36:14 | Veeti Varjo | 17:21 | ||
564 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +2:36:29 | Anssi Järvinen | 18:36 | ||
565 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +2:36:32 | Markus Pentti | 16:48 | ||
566 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +2:36:33 | Christer Lindell | 22:02 | ||
567 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +2:36:55 | Eerik Aaltio | 15:48 | ||
568 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +2:37:01 | Jaakko Leppäkangas | 16:39 | ||
569 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +2:37:03 | Petteri Niskanen | 18:35 | ||
570 | USK Praga (980) | +2:37:07 | Tomas Baldrian | 20:36 | ||
571 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +2:37:09 | Petteri Taitto | 19:41 | ||
572 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +2:37:12 | Ari Mäntynen | 21:12 | ||
573 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +2:37:12 | Jaakko Virtanen | 19:36 | ||
574 | Pullin serkut (411) | +2:37:16 | Tuomo Pulli | 19:33 | ||
575 | Leksands OK (217) | +2:37:41 | Eskil Nääs | 17:40 | ||
576 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +2:37:46 | Chantal Oppliger | 17:18 | ||
577 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +2:37:48 | Aino Rantala | 27:37 | ||
578 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +2:37:55 | Riku Mattila | 15:48 | ||
579 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +2:37:56 | Leevi Liukkonen | 19:02 | ||
580 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +2:38:01 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 26:53 | ||
581 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +2:38:29 | Pekka Ilmakunnas | 21:47 | ||
582 | Murut (444) | +2:38:49 | Johanna Honkanen | 18:25 | ||
583 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +2:38:51 | Valter Joensuu | 16:37 | ||
584 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +2:39:00 | Tiina Naakka | 17:37 | ||
585 | Tuuripellet (440) | +2:39:17 | Antti Ryytty | 18:14 | ||
586 | Luolamiehet (462) | +2:39:27 | Kalle Rauvola | 20:01 | ||
587 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +2:39:33 | Toni Curhed | 28:00 | ||
588 | Rastitykki (548) | +2:39:38 | Riku Österman | 18:00 | ||
589 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +2:40:13 | Lars Palmqvist | 25:54 | ||
590 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +2:40:23 | Juha Koskinen | 16:25 | ||
591 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +2:40:29 | Martin Åkerlund | 14:32 | ||
592 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +2:40:34 | Tino Savolainen | 23:13 | ||
593 | Musta Neliö (613) | +2:41:03 | Erno Leväniemi | 20:02 | ||
594 | OK77 3 (667) | +2:41:06 | William Lindholm | 17:08 | ||
595 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +2:41:09 | Mikko Suihkonen | 18:42 | ||
596 | Wing OK (1035) | +2:41:35 | Jonas Vindal | 25:50 | ||
597 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +2:41:57 | Oskari Jacobsson | 24:14 | ||
598 | Joen Suunta (441) | +2:42:02 | Juha Vornanen | 18:20 | ||
599 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +2:42:09 | Andreas Lenk | 21:04 | ||
600 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +2:42:10 | Jere Pitkäkoski | 22:42 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |