< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +2:34:10 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 1:08:46 | ||
402 | OK Enen (1102) | +2:34:32 | Fontell Ville | 1:32:18 | ||
403 | Vang OL (1316) | +2:34:40 | Fredrik Sveen | 1:23:17 | ||
404 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +2:34:50 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:05:21 | ||
405 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +2:34:57 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:05:13 | ||
406 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +2:35:01 | Juha Vehmas | 1:07:30 | ||
407 | Omega 2 (294) | +2:35:02 | Sergey Yutkin | 56:11 | ||
408 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +2:35:11 | Thomas Ivarsson | 57:55 | ||
409 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +2:35:20 | Vesa Haikara | 1:01:02 | ||
410 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +2:35:21 | Ove Simosas | 1:00:22 | ||
411 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +2:35:38 | Peter Johansson | 56:43 | ||
412 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +2:35:52 | Mira Makkonen | 1:04:27 | ||
413 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +2:36:05 | Kai Hilo | 1:03:43 | ||
414 | RAE ROK (306) | +2:36:20 | Tönis Haldna | 1:11:10 | ||
415 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +2:36:27 | Veli-Matti Heino | 1:22:45 | ||
416 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +2:36:40 | Jorg Hofer | 1:10:50 | ||
417 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +2:36:44 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:20:17 | ||
418 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +2:36:46 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:23:21 | ||
419 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +2:36:51 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 1:05:25 | ||
420 | C.O.Mulhouse (1358) | +2:37:04 | Andre Haury | 55:49 | ||
421 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +2:37:28 | Lauri Isokallio | 1:14:26 | ||
422 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +2:37:32 | Oskari Jumppanen | 1:15:49 | ||
423 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +2:37:40 | Valtteri Rantala | 54:10 | ||
424 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +2:38:22 | Marcus Ekman | 1:12:18 | ||
425 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +2:38:35 | Tommi Viilo | 1:11:51 | ||
426 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +2:38:37 | Leevi Roine | 1:06:33 | ||
427 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +2:38:38 | Esa Norokorpi | 1:10:16 | ||
428 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +2:38:50 | Pekka Partanen | 1:00:59 | ||
429 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +2:39:16 | Oliver Breiling | 1:05:10 | ||
430 | Savon Suunta (281) | +2:39:24 | Samuli Natunen | 1:11:48 | ||
431 | Socca (1833) | +2:39:24 | Julia Jacobson | 1:06:54 | ||
432 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +2:39:34 | Aleksandr Solovev | 58:09 | ||
433 | Settiäijät (551) | +2:39:35 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:12:44 | ||
434 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +2:39:40 | Janne Kankainen | 1:05:01 | ||
435 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +2:39:54 | Pauli Halonen | 1:14:24 | ||
436 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +2:40:13 | Janne Kotaniemi | 1:07:40 | ||
437 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +2:40:16 | Tuomas Tanska | 1:04:31 | ||
438 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +2:40:17 | Sakari Holmroos | 1:07:01 | ||
439 | OLV Zug (1335) | +2:40:18 | Märkälä Janne | 46:53 | ||
440 | Herraseura (601) | +2:40:24 | Jukka Timonen | 1:02:01 | ||
441 | Nostars (301) | +2:40:31 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:02:02 | ||
442 | Puujalad (389) | +2:40:43 | Muru Rain | 1:03:01 | ||
443 | Pargas IF (314) | +2:41:04 | Ove Aren | 1:03:05 | ||
444 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +2:41:20 | Mathias Tärnlund | 1:11:32 | ||
445 | Team Johnny (1828) | +2:41:22 | Bent-Joar Wang | 1:16:22 | ||
446 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +2:41:35 | Lukas Enlund | 1:23:11 | ||
447 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +2:42:04 | Patrik Persson | 1:12:40 | ||
448 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +2:42:07 | Simo Villanen | 58:25 | ||
449 | Mass-sport (1671) | +2:42:12 | Aleksandr Shein | 1:07:46 | ||
450 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +2:43:06 | Marcus Wetter | 59:45 | ||
451 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +2:43:28 | Barbora Pijakova | 1:13:06 | ||
452 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +2:43:47 | Jakob Mo | 1:01:21 | ||
453 | Verdal OK (325) | +2:43:55 | Per Grande | 1:05:30 | ||
454 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +2:44:47 | Mikko Rinta | 1:03:43 | ||
455 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +2:45:13 | Kirstin Maxwell | 1:10:47 | ||
456 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +2:45:50 | Otto Lintula | 53:16 | ||
457 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +2:45:55 | Mikko Pääkkönen | 1:16:22 | ||
458 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +2:45:58 | Antti Isokääntä | 1:09:13 | ||
459 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +2:46:07 | Tuomas Imponen | 1:06:41 | ||
460 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +2:46:15 | Karlis Kuzis | 1:15:23 | ||
461 | Aivan Sama (398) | +2:46:35 | Mika Juntto | 1:07:10 | ||
462 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +2:46:49 | Jussi Neuvonen | 1:17:13 | ||
463 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +2:47:02 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:07:33 | ||
464 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +2:47:29 | Miika Tamminen | 1:24:22 | ||
465 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +2:47:38 | Satu Karhu | 1:29:36 | ||
466 | TOM (730) | +2:47:39 | Christophe DANTIN | 1:04:05 | ||
467 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +2:47:47 | Jennie Blomqvist | 1:22:37 | ||
468 | Lynx 5 (623) | +2:47:51 | Ville Koponen | 1:03:09 | ||
469 | Myggans OS (1820) | +2:47:53 | Raul Hinder | 1:00:33 | ||
470 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +2:48:01 | Robert Biskop | 1:36:06 | ||
471 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +2:48:15 | Rasmus Hankaniemi | 1:16:07 | ||
472 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +2:48:21 | Kari Kantanen | 1:08:56 | ||
473 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +2:48:26 | Petri Tilli | 1:17:12 | ||
474 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +2:48:34 | Markku Villa | 1:10:17 | ||
475 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +2:48:49 | Patricia Nieke | 1:04:43 | ||
476 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +2:48:52 | Nina Aasheim Birkeland | 1:01:02 | ||
477 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +2:49:02 | Janis Salins | 1:03:09 | ||
478 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +2:49:41 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:04:31 | ||
479 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +2:49:42 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 57:57 | ||
480 | Nord West 3 (578) | +2:49:49 | Andrei Sorokin | 1:07:04 | ||
481 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +2:50:15 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 1:06:05 | ||
482 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +2:50:18 | Pekka Ylimäki | 1:09:31 | ||
483 | Ök-94 (448) | +2:50:27 | Per Arne Karlsen | 1:19:57 | ||
484 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +2:50:32 | Markus Pentti | 58:20 | ||
485 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +2:50:43 | Thomas Henmyr | 1:08:56 | ||
486 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +2:50:45 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 57:18 | ||
487 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +2:51:30 | Petri Leskinen | 1:08:29 | ||
488 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +2:51:46 | Anssi Järvinen | 1:01:25 | ||
489 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +2:51:56 | Janne Vaittinen | 1:30:24 | ||
490 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +2:52:02 | Rasmus Mäkipää | 1:17:25 | ||
491 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +2:52:08 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:09:37 | ||
492 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +2:52:23 | Kristian Husman | 1:13:37 | ||
493 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +2:52:32 | Jouko Antila | 1:13:29 | ||
494 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +2:52:47 | Heikki Hakala | 1:10:58 | ||
495 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +2:52:47 | Antti Lassila | 1:00:47 | ||
496 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +2:52:53 | Seppo Hurri | 1:05:26 | ||
497 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +2:53:15 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:14:20 | ||
498 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +2:53:23 | Tommi Manninen | 1:03:35 | ||
499 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +2:53:26 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:15:00 | ||
500 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +2:53:29 | Gregor Anderluh | 1:08:40 | ||
501 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +2:53:32 | Aino Rantala | 1:10:53 | ||
502 | MADROG (425) | +2:53:34 | Granholm Tommi | 1:11:39 | ||
503 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +2:53:54 | Ingemar Åkerman | 1:06:08 | ||
504 | IF Hagen (1342) | +2:53:56 | Emma Kindbom | 1:08:47 | ||
505 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +2:54:01 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:25:38 | ||
506 | HelppoRasti (532) | +2:54:02 | Juha Valtonen | 1:26:14 | ||
507 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +2:54:05 | Seppo Rytkönen | 1:14:42 | ||
508 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +2:54:20 | Rauno Pahapill | 1:06:31 | ||
509 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +2:55:22 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:06:20 | ||
510 | Rastiketut (489) | +2:55:26 | Elias Nurmi | 1:15:31 | ||
511 | Ganddal IL (827) | +2:55:29 | Andreas Nybak Urdal | 1:27:37 | ||
512 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +2:55:35 | Jorma Matilainen | 1:12:03 | ||
513 | Solf IK (705) | +2:55:40 | Andreas Öhman | 1:12:05 | ||
514 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +2:55:45 | Tommi Tiittanen | 1:13:41 | ||
515 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +2:55:49 | Aleksi Mutka | 1:21:38 | ||
516 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +2:55:54 | Jaakko Leppäkangas | 1:03:04 | ||
517 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +2:55:58 | Jone Säbbö | 1:06:50 | ||
518 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +2:56:02 | Janne Toivanen | 1:30:42 | ||
519 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +2:56:16 | Asko Weijo | 1:14:51 | ||
520 | Joosehukku (1658) | +2:56:20 | Elsi Pöllänen | 1:14:18 | ||
521 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +2:56:30 | Pekka Alanen | 1:13:20 | ||
522 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +2:56:45 | Harry Perälä | 1:13:57 | ||
523 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +2:56:47 | Rynno Sulg | 1:13:32 | ||
524 | IF Thor (1351) | +2:56:49 | Erik Hannrup | 52:37 | ||
525 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +2:56:49 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 1:21:02 | ||
526 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +2:57:26 | Riku Mattila | 1:02:51 | ||
527 | Murut (444) | +2:57:28 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:04:36 | ||
528 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +2:57:29 | Toni Karjalainen | 1:14:45 | ||
529 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +2:57:32 | Tommi Himberg | 1:29:04 | ||
530 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +2:58:21 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:11:34 | ||
531 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +2:58:26 | Veeti Pellinen | 1:08:50 | ||
532 | Karsu.fi (307) | +2:59:18 | Simo Rautiainen | 1:07:26 | ||
533 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +2:59:39 | Henrikki Hakala | 1:10:25 | ||
534 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +2:59:45 | Niko Kommio | 1:10:41 | ||
535 | OK77 4 (487) | +3:00:05 | Harry Eklundh | 1:19:41 | ||
536 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +3:00:10 | Stefan Musslinder | 1:29:56 | ||
537 | Pelikassit (654) | +3:00:10 | Joni Kinnunen | 1:22:03 | ||
538 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +3:00:12 | Juha Koskinen | 1:03:46 | ||
539 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +3:01:06 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:21:22 | ||
540 | GRK (1769) | +3:01:06 | Henna Välikangas | 1:19:55 | ||
541 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +3:01:11 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:27:19 | ||
542 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +3:01:25 | Veeti Varjo | 1:10:04 | ||
543 | Tuuripellet (440) | +3:01:26 | Antti Ryytty | 1:07:55 | ||
544 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +3:01:35 | Chantal Oppliger | 1:08:39 | ||
545 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +3:02:00 | Timo Lindi | 1:33:33 | ||
546 | USK Praga (980) | +3:02:11 | Tomas Baldrian | 1:13:12 | ||
547 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +3:02:21 | Petteri Taitto | 1:12:25 | ||
548 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +3:02:54 | Martin Åkerlund | 1:04:29 | ||
549 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +3:02:58 | Dovidas Pranckaitis | 1:03:05 | ||
550 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +3:03:05 | Andy Habegger | 1:30:28 | ||
551 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +3:03:11 | Simo Rinne | 1:22:20 | ||
552 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +3:03:14 | Ismo Kurki | 1:22:10 | ||
553 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +3:03:18 | Marika Jäädmaa | 1:03:40 | ||
554 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +3:03:46 | Ulf Skoglund | 1:21:53 | ||
555 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +3:03:50 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 1:27:55 | ||
556 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +3:03:55 | Valter Joensuu | 1:09:13 | ||
557 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +3:04:01 | Tero Väisänen | 1:05:00 | ||
558 | Pullin serkut (411) | +3:04:20 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:14:09 | ||
559 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +3:04:22 | Kristine Haugtomt | 1:18:53 | ||
560 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +3:04:36 | Arto Seppänen | 1:17:42 | ||
561 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +3:04:39 | Eerik Aaltio | 1:11:04 | ||
562 | ViVi Master (539) | +3:04:42 | pekka kemppi | 1:05:51 | ||
563 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +3:04:49 | Ari Mäntynen | 1:16:21 | ||
564 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +3:04:49 | Kseniia Penzina | 1:02:55 | ||
565 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +3:04:59 | Petteri Haikola | 1:22:58 | ||
566 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +3:05:09 | Torbjörn Thufvesson | 1:29:52 | ||
567 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +3:05:14 | Pekka Tolonen | 1:07:54 | ||
568 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +3:05:23 | Oskari Jacobsson | 1:15:12 | ||
569 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +3:05:26 | Jorma Lindeman | 1:35:44 | ||
570 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +3:05:29 | Anders Eklund | 1:01:53 | ||
571 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +3:05:46 | Metsälä Juha | 1:08:36 | ||
572 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +3:06:09 | Jouni Tarkiainen | 1:05:52 | ||
573 | Peab (505) | +3:06:12 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 1:11:25 | ||
574 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +3:06:13 | Juha Hölttä | 1:32:23 | ||
575 | Birkenes IL (386) | +3:06:24 | Magnus Mosfjell | 1:19:04 | ||
576 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +3:06:55 | Juuso Ketonen | 1:08:13 | ||
577 | Rakvere OK (630) | +3:07:00 | Kuno Rooba | 1:03:44 | ||
578 | Petolintu (338) | +3:07:06 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:02:15 | ||
579 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +3:07:13 | Jari Eskola | 1:20:46 | ||
580 | Joen Suunta (441) | +3:07:30 | Juha Vornanen | 1:11:20 | ||
581 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +3:07:34 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 1:21:05 | ||
582 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +3:07:35 | Timo Korhonen | 1:00:31 | ||
583 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +3:07:37 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:08:14 | ||
584 | Omega 3 (490) | +3:07:38 | Anton Zheltoukhov | 1:05:55 | ||
585 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +3:07:44 | Pekka Hahto | 1:20:58 | ||
586 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +3:07:46 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 1:00:35 | ||
587 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +3:07:48 | Timo Tähtinen | 55:25 | ||
588 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +3:08:17 | Tapani Siivonen | 1:05:41 | ||
589 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +3:08:18 | Salla Vahvelainen | 1:24:51 | ||
590 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +3:08:25 | Kai Mutka | 1:32:26 | ||
591 | Leksands OK (217) | +3:08:28 | Eskil Nääs | 1:15:59 | ||
592 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +3:08:28 | Paavo Rasilainen | 1:06:42 | ||
593 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +3:08:36 | Tommi Pajari | 1:06:23 | ||
594 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +3:08:38 | Jere Pitkäkoski | 1:16:42 | ||
595 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +3:08:41 | Mikko Suihkonen | 1:13:46 | ||
596 | Rastitykki (548) | +3:08:48 | Riku Österman | 1:14:42 | ||
597 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +3:08:53 | Ilkka Pajula | 1:33:43 | ||
598 | OUSA (629) | +3:08:54 | Feliciano Violeta | 1:02:18 | ||
599 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +3:08:55 | Leevi Liukkonen | 1:17:33 | ||
600 | Beach Boys (486) | +3:08:56 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:28:04 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |