< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +2:52:53 | Hannu Korhonen | 26:13 | ||
402 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +2:52:54 | Emils Vainovskis | 22:23 | ||
403 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +2:53:11 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 27:31 | ||
404 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +2:53:19 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 30:59 | ||
405 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +2:53:37 | Markku NIkki | 31:15 | ||
406 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +2:53:54 | Endre Wigaard | 50:57 | ||
407 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +2:54:00 | Jarmo Peltola | 40:10 | ||
408 | Nostars (301) | +2:54:29 | Kari Salonen | 24:27 | ||
409 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +2:54:31 | Jan Blandkjenn | 31:53 | ||
410 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +2:54:46 | Juha Lehto | 27:08 | ||
411 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +2:54:51 | Jukka Lehtonen | 28:19 | ||
412 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +2:54:57 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 37:11 | ||
413 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +2:55:02 | Backys Rolandas | 20:35 | ||
414 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +2:55:09 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 34:56 | ||
415 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +2:55:14 | Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff | 25:27 | ||
416 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +2:55:35 | Turo Väätäinen | 26:36 | ||
417 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +2:55:44 | Tero Taulavuori | 25:00 | ||
418 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +2:55:49 | Juhani Leppälä | 31:19 | ||
419 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +2:56:40 | Vidar Strand | 30:37 | ||
420 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +2:57:00 | Anssi Parkkinen | 32:24 | ||
421 | Myggans OS (1820) | +2:57:03 | Viktor Wassen | 21:50 | ||
422 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +2:57:18 | Nils Harald Staff | 27:23 | ||
423 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +2:57:40 | Vesa Takaoja | 35:28 | ||
424 | Verdal OK (325) | +2:57:42 | Fredrik Vehus Skjerve | 25:49 | ||
425 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +2:57:46 | Vidar Persson | 30:39 | ||
426 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +2:58:11 | Kari Hakuli | 41:28 | ||
427 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +2:58:13 | Juha Uuskoski | 35:34 | ||
428 | Puujalad (389) | +2:58:15 | Kaljur Timo | 29:08 | ||
429 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +2:58:20 | Antti Räsänen | 29:33 | ||
430 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +2:58:24 | Axel Johansson | 35:21 | ||
431 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +2:58:37 | Juhani Pitkänen | 31:36 | ||
432 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +2:58:55 | Janis Ruksans | 23:59 | ||
433 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +2:59:04 | Markku Mänty | 24:56 | ||
434 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +2:59:05 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 25:21 | ||
435 | Vang OL (1316) | +2:59:05 | Ole Johan Bråten | 31:11 | ||
436 | Socca (1833) | +2:59:05 | Mikko Haara | 33:18 | ||
437 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +2:59:16 | Matias Rinta | 25:57 | ||
438 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +2:59:19 | Hongell Esa | 22:19 | ||
439 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +2:59:50 | Ilkka Vuorensyrjä | 35:15 | ||
440 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +2:59:53 | Mats Åberg | 25:45 | ||
441 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +3:00:16 | Katrin Müller | 25:09 | ||
442 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +3:00:23 | Phil Murray | 26:25 | ||
443 | Lynx 5 (623) | +3:00:31 | Simo Sukselainen | 24:21 | ||
444 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +3:01:13 | Anna Reinhardt | 25:08 | ||
445 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +3:01:26 | Olle Lindman | 28:41 | ||
446 | Team Johnny (1828) | +3:02:55 | Per Olav Andersen | 33:28 | ||
447 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +3:03:05 | Antti Korhonen | 33:07 | ||
448 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +3:03:22 | Salla Saarijärvi | 24:55 | ||
449 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +3:03:38 | Arne Grevskott | 37:34 | ||
450 | Mass-sport (1671) | +3:03:55 | Andrei Ivanov | 33:21 | ||
451 | Nord West 3 (578) | +3:04:18 | Pavel Raev | 27:01 | ||
452 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +3:04:25 | Tapio Jaatinen | 33:48 | ||
453 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +3:04:51 | Joakim Hakala | 29:30 | ||
454 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +3:05:03 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 44:00 | ||
455 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +3:05:07 | Aimo Aalto | 26:12 | ||
456 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +3:05:12 | Jari Nikkinen | 27:56 | ||
457 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +3:05:29 | Akseli Julkunen | 25:26 | ||
458 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +3:05:33 | Heikki Frilander | 32:31 | ||
459 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +3:05:45 | Aurora Fossöy | 30:29 | ||
460 | Settiäijät (551) | +3:05:58 | Hannu Lehtola | 35:19 | ||
461 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +3:06:11 | Ismo Mehtälä | 39:05 | ||
462 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +3:06:14 | Juho Peltokorpi | 26:10 | ||
463 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +3:06:21 | Juha Mikkola | 30:31 | ||
464 | Herraseura (601) | +3:06:31 | Atte Jantunen | 30:23 | ||
465 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +3:06:43 | Lauri Tapola | 28:00 | ||
466 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +3:06:50 | Eeva Hakala | 28:22 | ||
467 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +3:07:00 | Markus Pajari | 27:10 | ||
468 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +3:07:05 | Erik Ruda | 26:53 | ||
469 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +3:07:41 | Aki Venäläinen | 29:36 | ||
470 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +3:07:48 | Jarkko Hautakoski | 32:50 | ||
471 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +3:08:08 | Aki Kärkkäinen | 37:31 | ||
472 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +3:08:14 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 35:08 | ||
473 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +3:08:16 | Sakari Jarva | 49:47 | ||
474 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +3:08:19 | Erkki Isokoski | 27:30 | ||
475 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +3:08:21 | Tuomas Tikka | 32:59 | ||
476 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +3:08:27 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 28:55 | ||
477 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +3:09:02 | Ari Niskanen | 30:33 | ||
478 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +3:09:35 | Tuomo Nieminen | 27:52 | ||
479 | Ök-94 (448) | +3:10:00 | Rune Teigland | 29:38 | ||
480 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +3:10:10 | Roger Ek | 30:18 | ||
481 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +3:10:12 | Paul Poopuu | 25:34 | ||
482 | HelppoRasti (532) | +3:10:27 | Sampsa Kavander | 27:46 | ||
483 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +3:10:52 | Boris Bauman | 31:13 | ||
484 | Murut (444) | +3:10:59 | Matleena Boström | 25:03 | ||
485 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +3:11:03 | Jukka Lukkari | 25:26 | ||
486 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +3:11:05 | Olavi Kanerva | 26:48 | ||
487 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +3:11:20 | Marko Koskelainen | 27:18 | ||
488 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +3:11:58 | Timo Väyrynen | 29:50 | ||
489 | MADROG (425) | +3:12:00 | Vehmaa Hannu | 29:00 | ||
490 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +3:12:33 | Ville Pakkanen | 23:43 | ||
491 | IF Thor (1351) | +3:12:53 | Hugo Bäsén | 26:52 | ||
492 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +3:12:57 | Johanna Niittymäki | 29:26 | ||
493 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +3:13:11 | Alexandra Voytova | 27:53 | ||
494 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +3:13:16 | Jani Toivanen | 28:16 | ||
495 | IF Hagen (1342) | +3:13:26 | Anders Kindbom | 28:39 | ||
496 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +3:13:50 | Antti Turkia | 37:29 | ||
497 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +3:14:16 | Pekka Niemelä | 28:04 | ||
498 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +3:15:11 | Jouni Mutka | 29:04 | ||
499 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +3:15:17 | Janne Karhu | 29:06 | ||
500 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +3:15:20 | Henrik Balague | 27:44 | ||
501 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +3:15:38 | Janne Vatanen | 45:39 | ||
502 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +3:15:39 | Ellinor Fryxell | 31:22 | ||
503 | Pelikassit (654) | +3:15:50 | Aku Lilja | 27:15 | ||
504 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +3:15:53 | Eero Ruokamo | 38:54 | ||
505 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +3:16:05 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 33:58 | ||
506 | Ganddal IL (827) | +3:16:15 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 28:17 | ||
507 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +3:16:16 | Pär Noren | 26:34 | ||
508 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +3:16:19 | Teemu Laine | 33:31 | ||
509 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +3:16:22 | Janne Syrjälä | 28:33 | ||
510 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +3:16:31 | Tom Steffansson | 34:08 | ||
511 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +3:16:58 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 36:17 | ||
512 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +3:17:04 | Kari Matilainen | 29:08 | ||
513 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +3:17:23 | Janne Kinnunen | 29:47 | ||
514 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +3:17:26 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 31:36 | ||
515 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +3:17:35 | Jyrki Kommio | 27:23 | ||
516 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +3:18:00 | Juuso Aurasmaa | 32:30 | ||
517 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +3:18:02 | Martti Kuitunen | 27:06 | ||
518 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +3:18:18 | Seppo Rantapuska | 32:56 | ||
519 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +3:19:02 | Timo Nurminen | 34:52 | ||
520 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +3:19:05 | Matti Kallio | 22:58 | ||
521 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +3:19:11 | Max Ripatti | 34:14 | ||
522 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +3:19:45 | Paulius Kokanka | 26:38 | ||
523 | GRK (1769) | +3:19:52 | Ville Mäkelä | 22:51 | ||
524 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +3:19:55 | Timo Martikainen | 34:56 | ||
525 | OUSA (629) | +3:20:11 | Theman Greg | 23:53 | ||
526 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +3:20:12 | Aaro Kiero | 26:08 | ||
527 | Solf IK (705) | +3:20:25 | Christer Snickars | 34:45 | ||
528 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +3:20:30 | Dan Stenlund | 24:12 | ||
529 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +3:20:33 | Simon Fröjdö | 23:30 | ||
530 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +3:20:35 | Esa Maajärvi | 26:57 | ||
531 | ViVi Master (539) | +3:20:40 | Mikko Isokangas | 28:38 | ||
532 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +3:21:04 | Jari Johansson | 25:05 | ||
533 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +3:21:05 | Ville Laine | 24:40 | ||
534 | Tuuripellet (440) | +3:21:16 | Tomi Valkonen | 30:58 | ||
535 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +3:21:29 | Ilpo Pentinpuro | 33:43 | ||
536 | Koovee 6 (415) | +3:21:50 | Juuso Pimiä | 24:18 | ||
537 | Leksands OK (217) | +3:21:58 | Hanna Müller | 25:13 | ||
538 | Omega 3 (490) | +3:22:05 | Nikolay Tikhonov | 28:20 | ||
539 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +3:22:06 | Matti Laitila | 31:31 | ||
540 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +3:22:23 | Greger Westerlund | 30:02 | ||
541 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +3:22:41 | Harri Kuortti | 30:20 | ||
542 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +3:23:09 | Öystein Amundrud | 35:22 | ||
543 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +3:23:22 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 29:42 | ||
544 | TOM (730) | +3:23:35 | Herve QUINQUENEL | 38:42 | ||
545 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +3:23:42 | Petri Pirhonen | 33:23 | ||
546 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +3:23:53 | Jan-Olov Andersson | 31:27 | ||
547 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +3:24:14 | Mikko Hautala | 26:28 | ||
548 | OC Toffee (416) | +3:24:15 | Jussi Viero | 27:53 | ||
549 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +3:24:15 | Joel Udd | 25:52 | ||
550 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +3:24:30 | Oona Valkonen | 29:20 | ||
551 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +3:24:33 | Ikonen Pasi | 26:12 | ||
552 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +3:24:39 | Joonas Hänninen | 28:09 | ||
553 | Joen Suunta (441) | +3:24:41 | Kari Parviainen | 29:32 | ||
554 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +3:24:51 | Jari Lepo | 26:43 | ||
555 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +3:24:53 | Artis Dobolis | 26:29 | ||
556 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +3:24:59 | Petteri Tuura | 31:36 | ||
557 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +3:25:22 | Ilkka Vänskä | 27:11 | ||
558 | Karsu.fi (307) | +3:25:32 | Krista Joona | 34:25 | ||
559 | Joosehukku (1658) | +3:25:39 | Ella Mahlamäki | 34:56 | ||
560 | Riihon ukk (434) | +3:25:58 | Janne Virkki | 24:56 | ||
561 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +3:26:02 | Simo Pöyhönen | 36:58 | ||
562 | OK Jorren (1568) | +3:26:16 | Jon Engström | 28:56 | ||
563 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +3:26:25 | Heikki Nousiainen | 28:21 | ||
564 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +3:26:34 | Johanna Purrer | 34:10 | ||
565 | Interlopers (1315) | +3:26:40 | Robin Galloway | 33:30 | ||
566 | Petolintu (338) | +3:26:42 | Onni Valkeapää | 30:32 | ||
567 | Peab (505) | +3:26:47 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 28:40 | ||
568 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +3:26:49 | Jörg Baumann | 28:07 | ||
569 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +3:26:55 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 29:00 | ||
570 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +3:27:09 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 27:27 | ||
571 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +3:27:23 | Matti Oikarinen | 29:26 | ||
572 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +3:27:32 | Laura Portin | 28:26 | ||
573 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +3:27:35 | Lauri Uutela | 30:25 | ||
574 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +3:27:36 | Risto Huttunen | 33:19 | ||
575 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +3:27:42 | Aleksi Välimaa | 30:12 | ||
576 | Pullin serkut (411) | +3:27:46 | Esa Korpela | 29:54 | ||
577 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +3:27:47 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 33:45 | ||
578 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +3:27:57 | Ari Ranki | 35:32 | ||
579 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +3:27:59 | Kauniskangas Kari | 29:30 | ||
580 | OK77 3 (667) | +3:28:01 | Tomas Ray | 28:52 | ||
581 | OK77 4 (487) | +3:28:02 | Anders af Hällström | 34:53 | ||
582 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +3:28:04 | Krista Niiranen | 28:02 | ||
583 | Wing OK (1035) | +3:28:18 | Mathias Bjugan | 23:37 | ||
584 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +3:28:28 | Pekka Roivas | 35:11 | ||
585 | Birkenes IL (386) | +3:28:35 | Espen Birkenes | 31:55 | ||
586 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +3:28:37 | Nike Ahokainen | 26:58 | ||
587 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +3:28:39 | Evert Gango | 31:57 | ||
588 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +3:28:44 | Mikko Simola | 27:37 | ||
589 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +3:28:45 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 28:20 | ||
590 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +3:29:57 | Kristjan Maade | 42:29 | ||
591 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +3:30:31 | Timo Ahonen | 34:29 | ||
592 | OK Österåker (436) | +3:30:34 | Peter Enoksson | 26:04 | ||
593 | USK Praga (980) | +3:31:16 | Daniel Krutz | 34:53 | ||
594 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +3:31:27 | Topi Seppänen | 34:49 | ||
595 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +3:31:33 | Olli Lampinen | 36:54 | ||
596 | Izhora (319) | +3:31:48 | Svjatoslav Kuznetsov | 30:03 | ||
597 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +3:31:52 | Pasi Turunen | 33:34 | ||
598 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +3:31:58 | Hanna Hemminki | 33:29 | ||
599 | Veselava (510) | +3:32:07 | Maris Ivanans | 30:19 | ||
600 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +3:32:10 | Sami Kauppinen | 38:42 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |