< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Rastitykki (548) | +3:32:19 | Kalle Turkkila | 35:23 | ||
602 | Need for speed (1650) | +3:33:03 | Are Eriksen | 24:41 | ||
603 | SK Mortis (394) | +3:33:11 | Matti Vainio | 34:15 | ||
604 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +3:33:12 | Markus Vehkoja | 36:40 | ||
605 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +3:33:26 | Martti Herttua | 30:13 | ||
606 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +3:33:27 | Toni Rannikko | 32:17 | ||
607 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +3:33:45 | Petri Aaltonen | 42:03 | ||
608 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +3:34:19 | Anders Persson | 28:36 | ||
609 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +3:34:29 | Matias Nyländen | 36:23 | ||
610 | Rakvere OK (630) | +3:34:40 | Jaan Eerik Priks | 38:01 | ||
611 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +3:35:02 | Timo Mikkonen | 30:15 | ||
612 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +3:35:25 | Sami Grönholm | 33:55 | ||
613 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +3:36:09 | Juho Mäkinen | 37:27 | ||
614 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +3:36:13 | Margrethe Nilsen | 40:57 | ||
615 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +3:36:16 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 35:24 | ||
616 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +3:36:37 | Henna Siren | 37:11 | ||
617 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +3:36:40 | Torsten Kaufmann | 32:44 | ||
618 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +3:37:35 | Tarmo Lillsoo | 28:23 | ||
619 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +3:37:45 | Miklos Forrai | 30:46 | ||
620 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +3:37:50 | Andreas Grunder | 27:27 | ||
621 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +3:38:21 | Teuvo Lehtinen | 32:49 | ||
622 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +3:38:29 | Jouko Järvinen | 32:47 | ||
623 | Rastipukit (678) | +3:38:29 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 29:14 | ||
624 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +3:39:03 | Hermanni Willman | 29:14 | ||
625 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +3:39:49 | Tuomas Markkula | 39:59 | ||
626 | Navi 6 (870) | +3:39:53 | Jouni Nykänen | 24:13 | ||
627 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +3:39:59 | Timo Etula | 28:05 | ||
628 | Musta Neliö (613) | +3:39:59 | Petri Hippeläinen | 29:17 | ||
629 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +3:40:26 | Ville Korpi-Kaija | 37:43 | ||
630 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +3:40:42 | Sandulis Lidums | 40:19 | ||
631 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +3:40:55 | Harri Eskelin | 31:50 | ||
632 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +3:41:44 | Jörgen Sköld | 35:06 | ||
633 | Beach Boys (486) | +3:41:56 | Ville Koskenvuo | 37:50 | ||
634 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +3:42:19 | Juhani Pohjola | 24:46 | ||
635 | Ark United (1046) | +3:42:25 | Harri Humppi | 33:02 | ||
636 | Tibro OK (717) | +3:42:38 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 27:24 | ||
637 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +3:42:40 | Atte Wahlström | 33:36 | ||
638 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +3:42:46 | Sauli Viitasaari | 28:40 | ||
639 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +3:43:18 | Juri Emaldynov | 27:47 | ||
640 | IF Sturla (313) | +3:43:47 | Tibor Vari | 31:53 | ||
641 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +3:43:59 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 28:51 | ||
642 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +3:44:11 | Heikki Ikonen | 35:23 | ||
643 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +3:44:12 | Robert Hyvönen | 39:55 | ||
644 | Hakuliset (478) | +3:44:17 | Jukka Hakulinen | 29:39 | ||
645 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +3:44:20 | Öivind Fröisland | 31:07 | ||
646 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +3:44:29 | Matti Pekkala | 31:19 | ||
647 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +3:44:34 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 32:35 | ||
648 | Jussis seven (397) | +3:44:36 | Outi Haikama | 35:30 | ||
649 | OK Moss (756) | +3:44:57 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 26:57 | ||
650 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +3:45:04 | Vetle Mathisen | 27:15 | ||
651 | RC Eemeli (381) | +3:45:49 | Mikko Laurikkala | 36:30 | ||
652 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +3:46:05 | Vallo Männiste | 34:02 | ||
653 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +3:46:13 | Jan Sliva | 37:43 | ||
654 | OK!Sport (384) | +3:46:35 | Pawel Pilkowski | 34:57 | ||
655 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +3:46:59 | Timo Nenonen | 29:35 | ||
656 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +3:47:02 | Eero Korpi | 29:08 | ||
657 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +3:47:45 | Janne Kohonen | 33:18 | ||
658 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +3:47:48 | Hanne Manderbacka | 32:30 | ||
659 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +3:47:54 | Samuel Aasa | 46:23 | ||
660 | Iisu (633) | +3:47:59 | Sami Miettunen | 34:18 | ||
661 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +3:48:03 | Håkan Persson | 36:54 | ||
662 | PaVi (520) | +3:48:04 | Henrik Lindell | 39:13 | ||
663 | Kerkesix (1870) | +3:48:10 | Nino Ahokas | 41:18 | ||
664 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +3:48:32 | Jussi Malinen | 47:06 | ||
665 | Fujitsu (655) | +3:48:38 | Pauli Salminen | 36:55 | ||
666 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +3:48:46 | Janne Pitkäkoski | 51:25 | ||
667 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +3:48:49 | Allan Everum | 51:15 | ||
668 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +3:48:54 | Marko Laine | 37:31 | ||
669 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +3:48:56 | Harri Rehula | 31:35 | ||
670 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +3:49:03 | Olli Vesalainen | 37:32 | ||
671 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +3:49:04 | Andris Melkerts | 31:10 | ||
672 | Aron Haka (1626) | +3:49:06 | Matti Stoor | 30:58 | ||
673 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +3:49:10 | Jussi Sulander | 31:24 | ||
674 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +3:49:13 | Ossi Hietaharju | 32:51 | ||
675 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +3:49:39 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 39:09 | ||
676 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +3:50:02 | Joel Berring | 26:25 | ||
677 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +3:50:11 | Jaakko Tervo | 27:02 | ||
678 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +3:50:16 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 33:57 | ||
679 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +3:50:26 | Lukas Granlund | 36:44 | ||
680 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +3:50:27 | Johannes Kolu | 36:29 | ||
681 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +3:50:43 | Ari Pukki | 36:25 | ||
682 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +3:50:55 | Jari Mahlamäki | 33:02 | ||
683 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +3:51:36 | Elin Berg | 33:55 | ||
684 | Someron Esa (719) | +3:51:41 | Kalle Sorvari | 36:05 | ||
685 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +3:52:09 | Arturs Graube | 29:12 | ||
686 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +3:52:47 | Seppo Vehkala | 29:13 | ||
687 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +3:52:48 | Meelis Mälberg | 30:27 | ||
688 | Team Happonen (569) | +3:52:49 | Kati Happonen | 31:01 | ||
689 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +3:52:50 | Oskari Yli-Penttilä | 30:39 | ||
690 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +3:53:52 | Matti Turtola | 26:41 | ||
691 | Bona Fide (771) | +3:54:03 | Mairolt Kakko | 32:16 | ||
692 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +3:54:12 | Hannu Heinelo | 36:50 | ||
693 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +3:54:15 | Juhamatti Listala | 35:25 | ||
694 | IK Kronan (1298) | +3:54:40 | Terhi Martikainen | 37:44 | ||
695 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +3:54:50 | Juha Tuomisto | 27:48 | ||
696 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +3:54:56 | Andris Salduksnis | 29:06 | ||
697 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +3:54:58 | Arto Salonen | 27:56 | ||
698 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +3:55:21 | Stig Larsson | 37:29 | ||
699 | OK West (781) | +3:55:31 | Toomas Tammer | 28:03 | ||
700 | South London Orienteers (961) | +3:55:59 | Patrick Walder | 25:44 | ||
701 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +3:56:14 | Aulis Rantala | 34:24 | ||
702 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +3:56:29 | Jari Kivelä | 32:02 | ||
703 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +3:57:10 | Rune Nygård | 35:04 | ||
704 | OC Puisto (431) | +3:57:11 | Mark Roth | 30:27 | ||
705 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +3:57:13 | Stephan Bernhard | 30:09 | ||
706 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +3:57:22 | Morten Tangen | 27:45 | ||
707 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +3:57:31 | Saku Suuriniemi | 38:56 | ||
708 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +3:58:25 | Olli Enqvist | 35:06 | ||
709 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +3:58:27 | Jussi Mattila | 31:34 | ||
710 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +3:58:34 | Sami Kalamies | 37:44 | ||
711 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +3:58:47 | Ari Haajanen | 30:59 | ||
712 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +3:59:03 | Heikki Lassila | 34:45 | ||
713 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +3:59:20 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 30:12 | ||
714 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +3:59:32 | Arttu Sankari | 41:30 | ||
715 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +3:59:42 | Timo Tolonen | 32:37 | ||
716 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +4:00:06 | Arto Haverinen | 30:44 | ||
717 | Salparasti (1077) | +4:00:09 | Tomi Anttila | 29:48 | ||
718 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +4:00:12 | Juhani Keskitalo | 28:08 | ||
719 | Navi 3 (538) | +4:00:22 | Joel Sihvonen | 31:11 | ||
720 | Juntit OK (506) | +4:00:25 | Tomi Maksimainen | 32:56 | ||
721 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +4:01:07 | Eero Junkala | 27:06 | ||
722 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +4:01:09 | Teemu Kantelinen | 33:51 | ||
723 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +4:01:29 | Ilkka Köntti | 38:03 | ||
724 | Konserni (820) | +4:01:42 | Ilari Arponen | 29:45 | ||
725 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +4:01:45 | Ville Salovaara | 32:49 | ||
726 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +4:02:13 | Mika Mukkala | 42:02 | ||
727 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +4:02:37 | Jan Täppinen | 30:25 | ||
728 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +4:02:45 | Kalle Jäntti | 33:45 | ||
729 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +4:02:45 | Jutta Kanerva | 53:18 | ||
730 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +4:02:48 | Risto Kuivalainen | 33:46 | ||
731 | Töyrylät (1778) | +4:02:55 | Matti Töyrylä | 24:28 | ||
732 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +4:02:56 | Jiri Kopra | 32:51 | ||
733 | Litran Mitta (721) | +4:03:28 | Juha Enroth | 33:33 | ||
734 | Supertalentit (1866) | +4:03:39 | Ilpo Kiiala | 29:36 | ||
735 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +4:03:45 | Teppo Rautiainen | 32:16 | ||
736 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +4:04:08 | Tuomas Aalto | 32:46 | ||
737 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +4:04:10 | Tomi Lehtola | 26:01 | ||
738 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +4:04:41 | Jorma Pekkanen | 31:31 | ||
739 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +4:04:43 | Eero Heikkilä | 30:33 | ||
740 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +4:04:54 | Timo Sihvonen | 34:07 | ||
741 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +4:05:11 | Pasi Rantala | 33:50 | ||
742 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +4:05:15 | Petteri Blomqvist | 30:26 | ||
743 | PK Racing Team (449) | +4:05:18 | Antti Karjaluoto | 33:33 | ||
744 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +4:06:04 | Kari Vainio | 38:54 | ||
745 | Enegia (511) | +4:06:09 | Juho Hietaoja | 26:05 | ||
746 | Surikati (479) | +4:06:12 | Raimonds Kaze | 40:35 | ||
747 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +4:06:36 | Aku Ali-Rekola | 48:50 | ||
748 | Rastihaukat (568) | +4:06:49 | Esko Sorri | 29:06 | ||
749 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +4:06:53 | Käyhkö Mika | 28:20 | ||
750 | Luolamiehet (462) | +4:07:04 | Ville Hiltunen | 55:34 | ||
751 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +4:07:09 | Mariano DAndrea | 34:31 | ||
752 | IK Örnen (636) | +4:07:20 | Anterus Puranen | 33:13 | ||
753 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +4:07:23 | Ari Niemensivu | 31:01 | ||
754 | Paha Rasti (876) | +4:07:29 | Kimmo Eronen | 32:58 | ||
755 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +4:07:32 | Samu Pietiläinen | 40:16 | ||
756 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +4:07:51 | Ossi Luoma | 35:25 | ||
757 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +4:07:52 | Rami Saarijärvi | 33:02 | ||
758 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +4:08:00 | Marek Pritsik | 39:15 | ||
759 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +4:08:29 | Matti Jakkula | 32:57 | ||
760 | SAL (455) | +4:08:33 | Eero Rantala | 30:48 | ||
761 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +4:08:35 | Harri Taipale | 37:51 | ||
762 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +4:08:38 | Öivind Myhre | 31:46 | ||
763 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +4:08:40 | Sami Kinnunen | 41:36 | ||
764 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +4:08:48 | Tuomas Järvinen | 38:14 | ||
765 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +4:09:04 | Aleksi Vihelä | 26:17 | ||
766 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +4:09:12 | Marja Rauhalammi | 38:19 | ||
767 | FTA 3 (1575) | +4:09:26 | Otso Mäkelä | 35:46 | ||
768 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +4:09:29 | Kjell Maroni | 38:06 | ||
769 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +4:09:34 | Petri Rolig | 27:36 | ||
770 | Toiska (957) | +4:09:43 | Uula Ranta | 56:03 | ||
771 | InnOK (1069) | +4:10:14 | Olavi Keränen | 37:52 | ||
772 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +4:10:24 | Timo Rantala | 28:46 | ||
773 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +4:10:31 | Juha Rantala | 29:43 | ||
774 | TT226 (669) | +4:10:32 | Marko Myllymäki | 29:22 | ||
775 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +4:10:33 | Reijo Hirvelä | 33:05 | ||
776 | SK-0K (1621) | +4:10:52 | Teemu Kanerva | 40:04 | ||
777 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +4:10:56 | Harri Virkkala | 35:12 | ||
778 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +4:10:57 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 31:06 | ||
779 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +4:10:58 | Hanna Sivén | 27:05 | ||
780 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +4:11:00 | Mikko Varonen | 30:02 | ||
781 | SK Uranus (726) | +4:11:36 | Alpo Mikkonen | 34:19 | ||
782 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +4:11:37 | Hanna Vuorela | 35:45 | ||
783 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +4:11:41 | Jacob Berg | 32:26 | ||
784 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +4:11:43 | Henri Törmä | 37:38 | ||
785 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +4:11:44 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 38:58 | ||
786 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +4:12:12 | Kari Huttunen | 30:08 | ||
787 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +4:12:13 | Bror-Gustav Bärden | 36:41 | ||
788 | Palo-88 (753) | +4:12:13 | Terho Haapajärvi | 34:16 | ||
789 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +4:12:14 | Arne Sågfors | 32:24 | ||
790 | Rajaveljet (628) | +4:12:20 | Tuomo Teno | 36:42 | ||
791 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +4:12:22 | Esa Joensuu | 38:44 | ||
792 | Victorious Secret (550) | +4:13:04 | Henna Salminen | 37:13 | ||
793 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +4:13:23 | Tuukka Tuomela | 36:01 | ||
794 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +4:13:26 | Sakari Parttimaa | 32:08 | ||
795 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +4:13:44 | Riikka Pasanen | 43:42 | ||
796 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +4:13:49 | Esa Haaranen | 32:41 | ||
797 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +4:14:05 | Aki Lindroos | 36:01 | ||
798 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +4:14:06 | Antti Vilkkilä | 41:50 | ||
799 | Veikkaus (924) | +4:14:10 | Kauno Saario | 34:40 | ||
800 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +4:14:23 | Kaspars Purmalis | 34:03 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |