< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +3:21:22 | Jouni Leppäsaajo | 1:41:47 | ||
402 | Downtown 65 (355) | +3:21:31 | Janne Nurmi | 1:39:34 | ||
403 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +3:21:56 | Endre Wigaard | 1:56:00 | ||
404 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +3:22:12 | Håvard Skriubakken | 2:03:29 | ||
405 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +3:22:14 | Olavi Kanerva | 1:14:58 | ||
406 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +3:23:13 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:33:42 | ||
407 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +3:23:18 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:35:49 | ||
408 | Vang OL (1316) | +3:23:20 | Ole Johan Bråten | 1:32:27 | ||
409 | Lynx 5 (623) | +3:24:08 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:24:59 | ||
410 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +3:24:32 | Mats Åberg | 1:27:25 | ||
411 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +3:24:37 | Nils Harald Staff | 1:31:43 | ||
412 | Verdal OK (325) | +3:24:57 | Fredrik Vehus Skjerve | 1:30:05 | ||
413 | OLV Zug (1335) | +3:25:09 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 1:38:41 | ||
414 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +3:26:26 | Olle Lindman | 1:30:42 | ||
415 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +3:26:43 | Phil Murray | 1:29:46 | ||
416 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +3:26:55 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:37:16 | ||
417 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +3:27:20 | Ville Pakkanen | 1:15:31 | ||
418 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +3:27:32 | Vidar Strand | 1:38:30 | ||
419 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +3:27:53 | Eeva Hakala | 1:26:26 | ||
420 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +3:28:06 | Matias Rinta | 1:31:48 | ||
421 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +3:28:11 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:43:00 | ||
422 | Puujalad (389) | +3:28:21 | Kaljur Timo | 1:36:15 | ||
423 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +3:28:43 | Arne Grevskott | 1:39:40 | ||
424 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +3:28:45 | Jarmo Peltola | 1:51:56 | ||
425 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +3:28:49 | Jonatan Svahn | 1:44:33 | ||
426 | SK Mercury (605) | +3:28:57 | Marti Kaljuve | 1:59:20 | ||
427 | Murut (444) | +3:29:18 | Matleena Boström | 1:20:23 | ||
428 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +3:29:23 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 1:40:44 | ||
429 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +3:29:28 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 1:46:16 | ||
430 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +3:30:01 | Jukka Lukkari | 1:21:25 | ||
431 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +3:30:13 | Lauri Tapola | 1:28:31 | ||
432 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +3:30:19 | Antti Räsänen | 1:38:33 | ||
433 | OK Enen (1102) | +3:30:25 | Adlerteg Camilla | 1:47:10 | ||
434 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +3:30:39 | Ari Niskanen | 1:29:11 | ||
435 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +3:30:40 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:40:40 | ||
436 | Nord West 3 (578) | +3:30:46 | Pavel Raev | 1:30:30 | ||
437 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +3:30:46 | Vidar Persson | 1:40:40 | ||
438 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +3:30:47 | Paul Poopuu | 1:23:10 | ||
439 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +3:30:55 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:21:44 | ||
440 | GRK (1769) | +3:30:56 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:10:56 | ||
441 | Socca (1833) | +3:31:02 | Mikko Haara | 1:42:16 | ||
442 | Rastiseiska (356) | +3:31:09 | Miikka Korhonen | 2:07:57 | ||
443 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +3:31:18 | Juha Lehto | 1:40:41 | ||
444 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +3:31:36 | Axel Johansson | 1:45:34 | ||
445 | OUSA (629) | +3:31:38 | Theman Greg | 1:12:21 | ||
446 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +3:31:56 | Joakim Hakala | 1:33:36 | ||
447 | GNEIST (360) | +3:32:23 | Tom Öyvind Johannessen | 1:55:48 | ||
448 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +3:32:27 | Antti Korhonen | 1:39:30 | ||
449 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +3:33:47 | Markku NIkki | 1:48:26 | ||
450 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +3:33:57 | Aurora Fossöy | 1:35:42 | ||
451 | Herraseura (601) | +3:34:19 | Atte Jantunen | 1:35:12 | ||
452 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +3:34:21 | Ilkka Vuorensyrjä | 1:46:47 | ||
453 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +3:34:31 | Juha Mikkola | 1:35:42 | ||
454 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +3:35:02 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:30:20 | ||
455 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +3:35:32 | Henrik Balague | 1:24:57 | ||
456 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +3:35:33 | Juha Uuskoski | 1:49:55 | ||
457 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +3:35:56 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:48:21 | ||
458 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +3:36:28 | Matti Kallio | 1:17:22 | ||
459 | Leksands OK (217) | +3:36:36 | Hanna Müller | 1:16:52 | ||
460 | Ganddal IL (827) | +3:36:53 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 1:25:56 | ||
461 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +3:36:54 | Ville Laine | 1:17:30 | ||
462 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +3:37:05 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:30:04 | ||
463 | Mass-sport (1671) | +3:37:12 | Andrei Ivanov | 1:43:39 | ||
464 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +3:37:29 | Pär Noren | 1:24:48 | ||
465 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +3:37:29 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:36:03 | ||
466 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +3:37:37 | Aapo Pasanen | 1:58:13 | ||
467 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +3:37:40 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 1:56:55 | ||
468 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +3:37:54 | Jan Blandkjenn | 1:52:17 | ||
469 | Pelikassit (654) | +3:38:09 | Aku Lilja | 1:26:35 | ||
470 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +3:38:47 | Aimo Aalto | 1:36:53 | ||
471 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +3:39:08 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:55:06 | ||
472 | MADROG (425) | +3:39:16 | Vehmaa Hannu | 1:33:17 | ||
473 | IF Hagen (1342) | +3:39:34 | Anders Kindbom | 1:31:48 | ||
474 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +3:39:41 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:19:39 | ||
475 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +3:40:12 | Jani Toivanen | 1:32:13 | ||
476 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +3:40:51 | Janne Karhu | 1:31:41 | ||
477 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +3:41:06 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:34:36 | ||
478 | Wing OK (1035) | +3:41:43 | Mathias Bjugan | 1:14:03 | ||
479 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +3:41:46 | Kristian Fredrik Thomassen | 2:01:57 | ||
480 | Ök-94 (448) | +3:41:50 | Rune Teigland | 1:38:29 | ||
481 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +3:42:02 | Markus Pajari | 1:39:13 | ||
482 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +3:42:48 | Juuso Aurasmaa | 1:34:19 | ||
483 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +3:42:58 | Timo Väyrynen | 1:37:51 | ||
484 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +3:43:09 | Tapio Jaatinen | 1:49:33 | ||
485 | HelppoRasti (532) | +3:43:17 | Sampsa Kavander | 1:37:37 | ||
486 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +3:43:18 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:39:30 | ||
487 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +3:43:25 | Alexandra Voytova | 1:35:08 | ||
488 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +3:43:57 | Kari Matilainen | 1:33:02 | ||
489 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +3:44:42 | Boris Bauman | 1:42:04 | ||
490 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +3:44:49 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:59:30 | ||
491 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +3:45:18 | Ikonen Pasi | 1:23:58 | ||
492 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +3:45:45 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 2:15:18 | ||
493 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +3:45:57 | Jari Johansson | 1:26:59 | ||
494 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +3:46:03 | Heikki Nousiainen | 1:25:00 | ||
495 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +3:46:07 | Mikko Hautala | 1:25:22 | ||
496 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +3:46:11 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 1:41:05 | ||
497 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +3:46:13 | Heikki Frilander | 1:50:12 | ||
498 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +3:46:30 | Roger Ek | 1:43:39 | ||
499 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +3:46:35 | Sakari Jarva | 2:05:07 | ||
500 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +3:46:48 | Aki Venäläinen | 1:45:44 | ||
501 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +3:46:51 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:30:12 | ||
502 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +3:46:55 | Jouni Mutka | 1:37:49 | ||
503 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +3:46:59 | Eero Koskivirta | 2:12:04 | ||
504 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +3:47:07 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:30:30 | ||
505 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +3:47:17 | Dan Stenlund | 1:28:00 | ||
506 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +3:47:25 | Jarkko Hautakoski | 1:49:28 | ||
507 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +3:47:26 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:44:55 | ||
508 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +3:48:10 | Krista Niiranen | 1:25:09 | ||
509 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +3:48:13 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 1:52:08 | ||
510 | Team Johnny (1828) | +3:48:18 | Per Olav Andersen | 1:55:52 | ||
511 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +3:48:22 | Janne Kinnunen | 1:37:47 | ||
512 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +3:48:32 | Ellinor Fryxell | 1:41:16 | ||
513 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +3:48:32 | Max Ripatti | 1:40:36 | ||
514 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +3:48:38 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 1:44:58 | ||
515 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +3:48:39 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:35:28 | ||
516 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +3:48:45 | Erik Ruda | 1:45:34 | ||
517 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +3:48:51 | Janne Vatanen | 1:55:53 | ||
518 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +3:48:56 | Harri Kuortti | 1:33:36 | ||
519 | Koovee 6 (415) | +3:49:01 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:28:30 | ||
520 | Settiäijät (551) | +3:49:02 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:55:24 | ||
521 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +3:49:13 | Jari Lepo | 1:28:06 | ||
522 | Omega 3 (490) | +3:49:31 | Nikolay Tikhonov | 1:32:47 | ||
523 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +3:49:38 | Aleksi Välimaa | 1:29:09 | ||
524 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +3:49:42 | Joel Udd | 1:28:20 | ||
525 | Solf IK (705) | +3:49:44 | Christer Snickars | 1:41:05 | ||
526 | OK Jorren (1568) | +3:50:46 | Jon Engström | 1:30:27 | ||
527 | Need for speed (1650) | +3:51:10 | Are Eriksen | 1:19:49 | ||
528 | Tuuripellet (440) | +3:51:17 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:38:00 | ||
529 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +3:51:23 | Jan-Olov Andersson | 1:35:58 | ||
530 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +3:51:26 | Paulius Kokanka | 1:35:20 | ||
531 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +3:51:42 | Oona Valkonen | 1:33:33 | ||
532 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +3:51:46 | Seppo Rantapuska | 1:43:25 | ||
533 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +3:51:51 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 2:08:53 | ||
534 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +3:52:04 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:31:08 | ||
535 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +3:52:18 | Artis Dobolis | 1:30:55 | ||
536 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +3:52:19 | Teemu Laine | 1:46:32 | ||
537 | OC Toffee (416) | +3:52:22 | Jussi Viero | 1:33:01 | ||
538 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +3:52:23 | Pekka Roivas | 1:36:07 | ||
539 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +3:52:32 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:31:38 | ||
540 | Interlopers (1315) | +3:52:50 | Robin Galloway | 1:36:41 | ||
541 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +3:52:55 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:39:00 | ||
542 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +3:52:57 | Pasi Turunen | 1:31:40 | ||
543 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +3:52:59 | Petteri Tuura | 1:36:37 | ||
544 | ViVi Master (539) | +3:53:00 | Mikko Isokangas | 1:37:59 | ||
545 | Peab (505) | +3:53:08 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:32:02 | ||
546 | Riihon ukk (434) | +3:53:11 | Janne Virkki | 1:29:10 | ||
547 | Joen Suunta (441) | +3:53:44 | Kari Parviainen | 1:35:36 | ||
548 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +3:53:47 | Risto Huttunen | 1:36:31 | ||
549 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +3:53:51 | Matti Laitila | 1:40:17 | ||
550 | OK77 3 (667) | +3:54:00 | Tomas Ray | 1:31:52 | ||
551 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +3:54:38 | Laura Portin | 1:32:33 | ||
552 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +3:54:46 | Janne Syrjälä | 1:43:58 | ||
553 | Birkenes IL (386) | +3:55:04 | Espen Birkenes | 1:35:25 | ||
554 | IF Thor (1351) | +3:55:08 | Hugo Bäsén | 1:46:08 | ||
555 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +3:55:15 | Aaro Kiero | 1:38:12 | ||
556 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +3:55:19 | Kari Hakuli | 2:15:37 | ||
557 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +3:55:22 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:30:44 | ||
558 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +3:55:41 | Petri Pirhonen | 1:42:23 | ||
559 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +3:55:46 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 1:38:45 | ||
560 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +3:55:54 | Eero Ruokamo | 1:55:56 | ||
561 | Veselava (510) | +3:56:42 | Maris Ivanans | 1:31:55 | ||
562 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +3:56:42 | Öystein Amundrud | 1:45:56 | ||
563 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +3:57:01 | Ilpo Pentinpuro | 1:46:16 | ||
564 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +3:57:08 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:33:44 | ||
565 | Izhora (319) | +3:57:18 | Svjatoslav Kuznetsov | 1:32:34 | ||
566 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +3:57:22 | Juhani Pohjola | 1:16:50 | ||
567 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +3:57:50 | Timo Nurminen | 1:50:41 | ||
568 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +3:58:01 | Aki Kärkkäinen | 2:04:25 | ||
569 | Navi 6 (870) | +3:58:24 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:19:45 | ||
570 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +3:58:42 | Jörg Baumann | 1:37:01 | ||
571 | OK Österåker (436) | +3:58:52 | Peter Enoksson | 1:31:23 | ||
572 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +3:59:29 | Kauniskangas Kari | 1:38:01 | ||
573 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +4:00:22 | Toni Rannikko | 1:36:13 | ||
574 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +4:00:26 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:40:57 | ||
575 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +4:00:30 | Greger Westerlund | 1:45:10 | ||
576 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +4:00:31 | Jari Nikkinen | 2:00:16 | ||
577 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +4:00:33 | Martti Herttua | 1:34:21 | ||
578 | Karsu.fi (307) | +4:00:34 | Krista Joona | 1:46:28 | ||
579 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +4:00:36 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:32:50 | ||
580 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +4:01:52 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 1:53:03 | ||
581 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +4:01:54 | Sami Grönholm | 1:37:25 | ||
582 | Petolintu (338) | +4:02:01 | Onni Valkeapää | 1:42:52 | ||
583 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +4:02:03 | Antti Turkia | 2:02:43 | ||
584 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +4:02:30 | Mikko Simola | 1:38:24 | ||
585 | Joosehukku (1658) | +4:03:13 | Ella Mahlamäki | 1:49:31 | ||
586 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +4:04:12 | Ilkka Vänskä | 1:43:02 | ||
587 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +4:04:21 | Topi Seppänen | 1:44:44 | ||
588 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +4:04:22 | Sami Kauppinen | 1:47:55 | ||
589 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +4:04:37 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:41:56 | ||
590 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +4:04:48 | Tom Steffansson | 1:59:26 | ||
591 | Rastipukit (678) | +4:05:08 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 1:32:54 | ||
592 | Rastitykki (548) | +4:05:33 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:45:38 | ||
593 | Musta Neliö (613) | +4:05:51 | Petri Hippeläinen | 1:32:10 | ||
594 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +4:05:52 | Lauri Uutela | 1:45:43 | ||
595 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +4:05:59 | Timo Martikainen | 1:58:01 | ||
596 | Beach Boys (486) | +4:07:00 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:39:55 | ||
597 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +4:07:02 | Timo Etula | 1:32:09 | ||
598 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +4:07:03 | Atte Wahlström | 1:35:00 | ||
599 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +4:07:06 | Evert Gango | 1:47:25 | ||
600 | Rakvere OK (630) | +4:07:06 | Jaan Eerik Priks | 1:47:28 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |