< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +2:32:50 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:02:28 | ||
202 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +2:36:17 | Jonne Pitkänen | 58:44 | ||
203 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +2:36:24 | Stepan Skripnik | 52:41 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +2:36:39 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:00:10 | ||
205 | Rasti 88 (246) | +2:37:32 | Atte Nokka | 53:38 | ||
206 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +2:37:48 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:00:01 | ||
207 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +2:37:48 | Taaniel Tooming | 1:07:16 | ||
208 | RasTiimi (148) | +2:37:50 | Lauri Gummerus | 1:17:33 | ||
209 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +2:38:48 | Simon Waller | 1:00:34 | ||
210 | Navi 2 (284) | +2:38:53 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 52:25 | ||
211 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +2:39:33 | Carlos Raico | 59:06 | ||
212 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +2:40:20 | Matias H Hanisch | 1:07:38 | ||
213 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +2:42:00 | Jonas Falck Weber | 54:21 | ||
214 | Modum OL (503) | +2:42:13 | Kaspar Akilles Lilja | 1:01:33 | ||
215 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:42:36 | Kasper Fosser | 48:28 | ||
216 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +2:42:47 | Gints Trezins | 1:09:52 | ||
217 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +2:42:56 | Heikki Torniainen | 1:04:56 | ||
218 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +2:43:24 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 1:02:39 | ||
219 | Team Västmanland (877) | +2:43:54 | Alfred Lönn | 1:26:16 | ||
220 | Järfälla OK (231) | +2:44:05 | Eric Roller | 1:15:04 | ||
221 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +2:44:27 | Tuomas Fjällström | 59:04 | ||
222 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +2:44:36 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:06:44 | ||
223 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +2:44:46 | Johan Olson | 52:39 | ||
224 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +2:46:03 | Mikko Höglund | 1:02:52 | ||
225 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +2:46:19 | Konstantin Nazarov | 1:01:16 | ||
226 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +2:46:52 | Tuomas Grönman | 1:09:18 | ||
227 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +2:48:27 | Petri Ström | 1:13:57 | ||
228 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +2:48:36 | Matti Saari | 55:07 | ||
229 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +2:48:40 | Pasi Lehtonen | 59:02 | ||
230 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +2:49:12 | Karsten Leideck | 55:14 | ||
231 | OK Raseborg (142) | +2:49:25 | Andreas Selenius | 1:05:05 | ||
232 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +2:49:31 | Svyatoslav Plis | 59:47 | ||
233 | OK Vöru (743) | +2:51:25 | Markus Puusepp | 52:16 | ||
234 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +2:51:58 | Anders Karlsson | 1:03:20 | ||
235 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +2:52:23 | Karl Grywenz | 1:04:13 | ||
236 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +2:52:44 | Alexander Borevich | 55:19 | ||
237 | Legenda (358) | +2:53:21 | Nikolay Rozhin | 54:26 | ||
238 | Medeina (202) | +2:53:57 | Rejus Mockaitis | 1:06:05 | ||
239 | SK100 (602) | +2:54:09 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 1:06:36 | ||
240 | Byåsen IL (158) | +2:54:13 | Sigurd Stenvik | 1:06:14 | ||
241 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +2:54:40 | Tuomas Hapola | 49:23 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +2:54:57 | Jussi Ernamo | 57:39 | ||
243 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +2:55:58 | Tom Quayle | 57:05 | ||
244 | Ex-Legends (260) | +2:56:14 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 57:33 | ||
245 | UReA (1588) | +2:56:24 | Kimmo Vilska | 55:11 | ||
246 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +2:56:27 | Mikko Lavi | 58:53 | ||
247 | FK Göingarna (866) | +2:57:31 | Hampus Larsson | 58:23 | ||
248 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +2:57:36 | John Hartley | 1:10:59 | ||
249 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +2:57:53 | Juha Prittinen | 1:00:19 | ||
250 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +2:58:33 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:08:52 | ||
251 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +2:59:06 | Rauno Hakala | 1:03:55 | ||
252 | Fryazino (282) | +2:59:13 | Maksim Tsvetkov | 58:11 | ||
253 | Lynx 3 (297) | +2:59:18 | Oskari Heiskanen | 58:35 | ||
254 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +2:59:46 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:03:30 | ||
255 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +3:01:26 | Juuso Joukas | 1:04:00 | ||
256 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +3:02:05 | Marko Ojala | 1:05:26 | ||
257 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +3:02:07 | Tuomo Niittylahti | 1:04:47 | ||
258 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +3:03:24 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:01:51 | ||
259 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +3:03:28 | Christian Mohn | 57:45 | ||
260 | MEPhI (1326) | +3:03:30 | Dmitry Olkhovsky | 1:08:15 | ||
261 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +3:03:42 | Ravil Farkhutdinov | 1:05:50 | ||
262 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +3:03:53 | Herkko Plit | 1:02:32 | ||
263 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +3:03:58 | Lauri Partanen | 1:06:37 | ||
264 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +3:04:00 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:07:54 | ||
265 | OLG Basel (104) | +3:04:09 | Lukas Lombriser | 1:07:57 | ||
266 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +3:04:50 | Miika Vennelä | 56:54 | ||
267 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +3:05:31 | Antti Ahtiainen | 1:27:28 | ||
268 | Dela 2 (1576) | +3:06:07 | Olle Näslund | 57:43 | ||
269 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +3:06:25 | Axel Schweiss | 46:32 | ||
270 | OK Arona (261) | +3:06:38 | Renars Kokorevics | 1:05:25 | ||
271 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +3:07:04 | Anders Johansson | 55:19 | ||
272 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +3:09:44 | Janne Holmijoki | 1:04:11 | ||
273 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +3:09:49 | Mikko Kemppinen | 1:05:11 | ||
274 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +3:09:53 | Christoffer Mikander | 1:01:49 | ||
275 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +3:10:29 | Lauri Similä | 1:01:52 | ||
276 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +3:10:40 | Ville Tuomala | 1:02:58 | ||
277 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +3:11:33 | Mika Häkkinen | 59:27 | ||
278 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +3:12:34 | Emil Lauri | 54:44 | ||
279 | Enga (227) | +3:13:17 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 55:18 | ||
280 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +3:13:52 | Janne Näätänen | 1:01:42 | ||
281 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +3:14:46 | Johan Hörnfeldt | 1:16:50 | ||
282 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +3:15:29 | John Svanberg | 1:05:22 | ||
283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +3:15:45 | Artur Kulagin | 1:01:35 | ||
284 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +3:15:50 | Lasse Paavola | 1:06:08 | ||
285 | Lynx 4 (238) | +3:16:18 | Totte Packalen | 1:15:37 | ||
286 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +3:16:48 | Reigo Teervalt | 55:50 | ||
287 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +3:16:55 | Fredrik Broman | 1:06:20 | ||
288 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +3:17:20 | Samuli Heino | 1:09:12 | ||
289 | Koovee 5 (308) | +3:18:55 | Petteri Toivanen | 1:06:00 | ||
290 | Rasti E4 (269) | +3:19:32 | Janne Liimatainen | 1:01:38 | ||
291 | Laihian Luja (276) | +3:20:48 | Lauri Laasanen | 55:26 | ||
292 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +3:20:53 | Valdis Karulis | 56:07 | ||
293 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +3:21:37 | Vesa Mäkelä | 1:04:55 | ||
294 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +3:21:50 | Antti Virtanen | 52:30 | ||
295 | Omega 2 (294) | +3:21:56 | Maxim Simakov | 1:00:55 | ||
296 | BS HK (1850) | +3:22:02 | Hallerby Petter | 1:10:06 | ||
297 | OK Milan (696) | +3:22:02 | Tom Korkeakoski | 1:08:21 | ||
298 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +3:22:10 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:03:38 | ||
299 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +3:22:14 | Esa Vironen | 1:10:02 | ||
300 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +3:23:35 | Maxsik Semenov | 54:18 | ||
301 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +3:25:05 | Taylor Catherine | 58:55 | ||
302 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +3:25:12 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:06:38 | ||
303 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +3:26:13 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:00:44 | ||
304 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +3:26:16 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:00:13 | ||
305 | Savon Suunta (281) | +3:26:16 | Timo Natunen | 1:01:30 | ||
306 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +3:27:32 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:00:54 | ||
307 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +3:28:11 | Hannu Oja | 1:04:38 | ||
308 | Haninge SOK (233) | +3:28:12 | Joakim Skärln | 58:40 | ||
309 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +3:28:14 | Andis Malejs | 1:03:54 | ||
310 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +3:28:17 | Olli Tala | 58:43 | ||
311 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +3:28:19 | Antti Puroila | 1:11:32 | ||
312 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +3:28:33 | Adam Sandstedt | 59:01 | ||
313 | OK Terjärv (292) | +3:28:39 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:04:42 | ||
314 | OK Botnia (278) | +3:28:43 | Kim Berg | 1:00:37 | ||
315 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +3:28:54 | Thomas Rehn | 1:04:24 | ||
316 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +3:29:11 | Anders Olsson | 1:07:19 | ||
317 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +3:29:34 | Aleksei Morozov | 56:01 | ||
318 | Pargas IF (314) | +3:29:51 | Conny Aren | 1:05:34 | ||
319 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +3:29:53 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:02:26 | ||
320 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +3:29:59 | Johan Salmelin | 1:14:05 | ||
321 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +3:30:04 | Sindre Langaas | 1:02:00 | ||
322 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +3:30:08 | Artem Timakov | 1:00:11 | ||
323 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +3:31:06 | Martin Schagerlind | 1:03:11 | ||
324 | RAE ROK (306) | +3:31:12 | Meelis Merenäkk | 1:00:07 | ||
325 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +3:31:21 | Thomas Egger | 1:09:53 | ||
326 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +3:31:34 | Henrik Wåhlström | 1:19:18 | ||
327 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +3:31:58 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:02:18 | ||
328 | Nostars (301) | +3:32:16 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:01:45 | ||
329 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +3:32:42 | Tuukka Turkka | 1:01:45 | ||
330 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +3:32:43 | Lasse Pörsti | 1:12:42 | ||
331 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +3:32:44 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:00:07 | ||
332 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +3:33:17 | Juha Kultima | 1:33:40 | ||
333 | Myggans OS (1820) | +3:34:07 | Niklas Edvardsson | 1:09:58 | ||
334 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +3:34:19 | Kari Haanpää | 1:14:44 | ||
335 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +3:35:15 | Arto Nissinen | 56:17 | ||
336 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +3:35:51 | Oskari Pesola | 1:09:04 | ||
337 | OK Ilves (336) | +3:37:34 | Veiko Kytt | 57:04 | ||
338 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +3:37:37 | Jukka Havento | 1:11:38 | ||
339 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +3:38:14 | Michael Lehmann | 1:26:07 | ||
340 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +3:38:51 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:03:16 | ||
341 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +3:38:52 | Henrik Tosteberg | 1:00:18 | ||
342 | Aluksne (926) | +3:38:56 | Janis Velkeris | 58:49 | ||
343 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +3:38:58 | Irita Pukite | 1:01:00 | ||
344 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +3:39:02 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:11:19 | ||
345 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +3:39:02 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 1:06:22 | ||
346 | JOKA (290) | +3:39:05 | Priit Evardi | 1:37:09 | ||
347 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +3:39:06 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:00:23 | ||
348 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +3:39:09 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:14:40 | ||
349 | Takas OK (350) | +3:39:11 | Mantas Mendelevicius | 1:08:15 | ||
350 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +3:39:21 | Maris Bertulis | 1:03:26 | ||
351 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +3:39:22 | Dag Arne Lier | 1:09:41 | ||
352 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +3:40:03 | Raine Kivelä | 1:10:36 | ||
353 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +3:40:09 | Riku Martikainen | 1:18:08 | ||
354 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +3:40:10 | Esa Hietala | 1:15:41 | ||
355 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +3:40:17 | Lasse Torpo | 52:40 | ||
356 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +3:40:18 | Conor Short | 1:00:17 | ||
357 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +3:40:20 | Truls Hestengen | 57:37 | ||
358 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +3:40:21 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:12:14 | ||
359 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +3:40:27 | Klas Friborg | 1:17:02 | ||
360 | Asker SK (137) | +3:40:51 | Axel Hoveid | 1:45:33 | ||
361 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +3:42:28 | Timo Saaranen | 1:18:06 | ||
362 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +3:42:54 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:09:20 | ||
363 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +3:42:56 | Markus Pessa | 1:03:09 | ||
364 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +3:43:00 | Ville Rousu | 1:04:59 | ||
365 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +3:43:03 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | 58:17 | ||
366 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +3:43:44 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:20:06 | ||
367 | IF Rigor (1242) | +3:43:58 | Fredrik Andersson | 1:05:41 | ||
368 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +3:44:05 | Antti Itkonen | 1:27:53 | ||
369 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +3:44:19 | Anders Johansson | 1:08:17 | ||
370 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +3:44:49 | Mathias Danielsson | 1:06:23 | ||
371 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +3:45:47 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:20:16 | ||
372 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +3:45:56 | Arnis Grasis | 1:07:32 | ||
373 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +3:46:15 | Jaakko Helenius | 1:16:46 | ||
374 | OLV Zug (1335) | +3:47:17 | Nico Brechbühl | 59:36 | ||
375 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +3:47:59 | Mathias Westin | 1:10:36 | ||
376 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +3:48:12 | Christoph Hofmeister | 1:16:52 | ||
377 | Vang OL (1316) | +3:48:13 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 1:03:18 | ||
378 | Rånäs OK (299) | +3:48:16 | Gunnar Åhln | 1:29:39 | ||
379 | Närpes OK (565) | +3:48:20 | Ken Erikson | 1:26:06 | ||
380 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +3:48:22 | Masa Juutilainen | 1:19:16 | ||
381 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +3:48:37 | Joni Kujansuu | 1:12:21 | ||
382 | Emit (321) | +3:49:06 | Charlotte Watson | 1:10:34 | ||
383 | GRK (1769) | +3:50:53 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 59:41 | ||
384 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +3:51:02 | Simen Ballangrud | 1:05:04 | ||
385 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +3:51:05 | Elena Roos | 58:55 | ||
386 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +3:51:15 | Ville Seppälä | 1:00:49 | ||
387 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +3:51:17 | Jukka Hietala | 1:21:21 | ||
388 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +3:51:22 | Daniel Hägerstrand | 1:15:11 | ||
389 | Verdal OK (325) | +3:51:25 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:05:23 | ||
390 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +3:51:44 | Jani Keto | 1:01:53 | ||
391 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +3:51:56 | Jussi Ojala | 1:01:57 | ||
392 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +3:52:06 | Atte Honkonen | 56:12 | ||
393 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +3:52:14 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:04:40 | ||
394 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +3:52:15 | Wouter Leeuws | 59:42 | ||
395 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +3:52:16 | Jani-Pekka Pantti | 1:13:51 | ||
396 | Downtown 65 (355) | +3:52:19 | Kalle Luokola | 1:04:38 | ||
397 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +3:53:26 | Matti Virtanen | 1:07:10 | ||
398 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +3:53:27 | Pauliina Pohja | 1:17:07 | ||
399 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +3:53:37 | Mikko Virta | 1:13:17 | ||
400 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +3:53:49 | Antti Kujala | 1:08:57 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |