jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 1. etapp 10,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1301746Jyri Mustajoki1:55:34+50:14FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    1302844Juha Koskenvuo1:55:35+50:14FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    13031002Joonas Kanerva1:55:36+50:15FINSkipoli-KJK
    13041773Jarmo Viskari1:55:37+50:17FIN70. Kadettikurssi
    13051920Lauri Mkinen1:55:39+50:18FINKiilto Oy 2
    13061224Panu Pousi1:55:39+50:19FINKunnon Urheilijat
    13071230Vesa Uuspelto1:55:42+50:22FINMattersoft
    13081913Andreas Grunder1:55:44+50:23SWEOK Lalle
    1309475Juha Suurnkki1:55:44+50:23FINValkealan Kajo
    13101234Risto Lemola1:55:44+50:24FINLammin Ski 3
    13111631Taneli Kivist1:55:46+50:25FINRasti-Jyry 3
    1312957Jyrki Saloniemi1:55:47+50:26FINMuuramen Rasti
    13131406Riku Ahola1:55:47+50:27FINOutotec Lappeenranta
    13141232Kari-Pekka Liflnder1:55:48+50:28FINHeSeKeKo
    13151965Timo Lahtinen1:55:49+50:29FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6
    1316939Viljami Hovi1:55:50+50:30FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry
    1317895Janne Kurvinen1:55:51+50:31FINLost Bastards
    13181318Olli Ranta1:55:56+50:36FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4
    1319613Johanna Tiitto1:55:57+50:36FINRasTiimi 2
    13201547Kari Myllymki1:55:58+50:37FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    13211316Jouni Muhonen1:56:03+50:43FINLkintvarikko
    13221257Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:56:04+50:44FINRasti-Kurikka 4
    13231396Kasperi Lehtinen1:56:09+50:48FINLahti Energia
    13241513Anni Malinen1:56:09+50:48FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    1325821Albin stling1:56:12+50:52FINEspoon Suunta 7
    1326535Niclas Andersson1:56:13+50:53SWEMarkbygdens OK 2
    13271307Veli-Matti Jalli1:56:14+50:54FINRasti 88 3
    13281767Heini Jrvenp1:56:14+50:54FINLuja DreamTeam 2019
    1329675Andres Vaher1:56:15+50:55ESTRakvere OK 2
    1330846Teemu Haapala1:56:22+51:02FINTeme Ski Team 2
    13311210Sasu Leinonen1:56:23+51:03FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    1332802Pekka Patana1:56:25+51:05FINLaihian Luja 3
    13331160Lauri Vuorinen1:56:26+51:06FINRasti/C
    13341468Simo Suutari1:56:30+51:09FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    13351137Ossi Syl1:56:31+51:11FINPolvisuunta OK
    13361376Aino Peura1:56:32+51:12FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
    13371436Janne Hellberg1:56:33+51:13FINABB SK
    13381974Tommi Nyman1:56:34+51:13FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    13391732Mira Hmlinen-Iho1:56:34+51:14FINExme
    13401593Tommi Kantanen1:56:40+51:19FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2
    13411108Antti Pietikinen1:56:40+51:20FINSK Samperi
    1342798Ainars Gailis1:56:41+51:21LATIK Auseklis 4
    1343677Reima Rajala1:56:43+51:22FINLaihian Luja 2
    13441158Kari Kinnari1:56:43+51:23FINSuunta Jurva 3
    1345926Antti Lepola1:56:44+51:24FINRastivarsat 5
    13461819Timo Kontola1:56:45+51:25FINPuutteenpern Konkelot
    13471344Joel Huuhtanen1:56:46+51:26FINOff Course
    13481728Jari Turtinen1:56:47+51:27FINPipelife
    1349789Joakim Tingstorp1:56:48+51:27SWEHammarby IF OF
    13501473Paula Savolainen1:56:50+51:29FINSports by LUT 2
    13511411Tero Helin1:56:50+51:29FINValio Nestle
    13521780Ilkka Sormunen1:56:51+51:31FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    1353841Seppo Julkunen1:56:53+51:33FINX-suunnistajat
    1354905Gierdius Vidzikauskas1:56:56+51:36FINJyrkk Kerake
    13551129Lauri Maasola1:56:57+51:37FINThinkers
    13561498Tomi Kulmala1:56:57+51:37FINMusta Neli 3
    1357951Mikko Remsu1:56:58+51:38FINSK Uranus
    13581441Joonas Haggren1:56:59+51:39FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop
    13591854Linda Danskanen1:57:03+51:43FINBebbes Busar
    13601519Jani Heikkinen1:57:03+51:43FINCSC
    1361548Olli Axelin1:57:05+51:45FINPaimion Rasti 6
    13621568Tuomas Hyttinen1:57:05+51:45FINKnut Posse
    13631007Jussi Miikki1:57:06+51:46FINSPYMS
    13641031Nils Danner1:57:08+51:48FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    13651011Jari Parkkonen1:57:08+51:48FINKemira Vastus
    13661242Mikko Hyvri1:57:09+51:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    13671719Jukka Viitanen1:57:10+51:49FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team
    13681582Jyrki Ylipulli1:57:12+51:52FINMPY
    13691394Jani Nivala1:57:14+51:54FINMhy Keskipohja
    13701225Reima Turtiainen1:57:16+51:56FINJouluksi kotiin
    13711589Jarmo Ikonen1:57:17+51:57FINRastihapot
    13721855Jaakko Heikkinen1:57:24+52:03FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    13731173Tiina Karvonen1:57:25+52:05FINSomeron Esa 2
    1374992Valtteri Juntunen1:57:26+52:06FINValmet Technologies 2
    13751334Vesa Musto1:57:28+52:07FINSuunnaton Into 3
    1376765Pekka Koponen1:57:29+52:09FINLohimaan Rasti
    13771579Ossi rn1:57:30+52:10FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    1378974Arnis Snore1:57:33+52:13LATIK Auseklis 2
    1379960Grstad Tor Magnus1:57:35+52:15NORstmarka OK
    1380404Sakari Koskela1:57:44+52:24FINRasti-Jussit 2
    1381985Arto Ahonen1:57:47+52:27FINKaukaa haettu
    1382658Kaze Raimonds1:57:49+52:29LATSurikati
    13831090Mika Haaja1:57:56+52:35FINSuperkompensaatio
    13841345Kimmo Kopra1:57:58+52:37FINOK Trian 9
    13851423Markus Mattsson1:57:58+52:38FINDowntown 65 4
    13861430Lauri Sutinen1:57:59+52:39FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
    13871085Tatu Sipil1:58:00+52:39FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    13881125Juhani Tuomaala1:58:01+52:41FINSalomonin pojat
    13891280Antti Hrknen1:58:03+52:42FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2
    1390990Aki Ruotsala1:58:07+52:47FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    13911097Anton Sihvonen1:58:10+52:50FINPrssi ry
    13921760Kaisa Ara1:58:11+52:51FINSaint-Gobain Finland
    13931644Veli Rapinoja1:58:13+52:53FINJarnat
    13941027Jari Haverinen1:58:14+52:54FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    13951264Pekka Tiainen1:58:16+52:56FINSavon Suunta 2
    13961223Vera sterman1:58:17+52:57FINPositiivinen ylltys
    13971105Ilari Vaalavirta1:58:17+52:57FINYksintein
    13981524Jyrki Laine1:58:18+52:58FINArtjrven Ahjo
    13991546Mika Tahvanainen1:58:20+53:00FINJoen Suunta 2
    14001285Tuomas Turunen1:58:21+53:00FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    14011502Jouni Kekoni1:58:21+53:00FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT)
    14021291Tommi Piispa1:58:22+53:02FINCADS Team
    1403885Heikki Pulkkinen1:58:25+53:04FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    1404819Arttu Liukkonen1:58:26+53:05FINStormin Ters
    1405681Johannes Kolu1:58:26+53:06FINSK Herkkutatit
    14061346Jari Himanka1:58:27+53:07FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    14071850Miikka Penttil1:58:28+53:08FINVarvarin Lepsaus
    14081793Petteri Lintunen1:58:30+53:10FINTalvisalon Sukuvika
    1409554Vesa Kuusranta1:58:33+53:13FINRasti E4 2
    1410657Benny Forsstrm1:58:36+53:16FINOK Raseborg 3
    14111199Ilpo Toikkanen1:58:39+53:18FINSuunta Jurva 2
    14121077Niko Asklf1:58:40+53:20FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    14131703Antti Miettinen1:58:44+53:23FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2
    14141675Ari Lahdenkauppi1:58:44+53:24FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh
    1415625Timo Autto1:58:46+53:25FINPellon Ponsi 2
    14161853Harri Vehkalahti1:58:48+53:28FINVehkalahden Heikot
    1417933Pekka Pulkkinen1:58:54+53:33FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    14181039Joonas Heikkil1:58:58+53:37FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    1419911Hanna Tuomisto1:59:12+53:51FIN2Einsteins
    1420860Patrick Kla1:59:15+53:55FINUrpon Rytky
    14211578Juho Rajamki1:59:20+53:59FINLaihian Lihavat
    14221677Samuli Keisu1:59:21+54:01FINKeisus Extreme Saunas
    14231221Jyrki Simovaara1:59:21+54:01FINTsmmts
    14241567Topi Pihko1:59:23+54:03FINSavon Kylhullut
    14251486Tuukka Vihtkari1:59:23+54:03FINTuoreet jalat
    14261947Jussi Sallinen1:59:24+54:04FINRastihumppa
    14271951Timo Ruotsalainen1:59:25+54:05FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
    14281605Aleksi Puusaari1:59:26+54:06FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2
    14291393Jukka Mki1:59:26+54:06FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    14301094Juho Hautakangas1:59:29+54:09FINMetsylioppilaat
    14311643Juha Lehtinen1:59:31+54:11FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka
    1432781Oskari Raute1:59:32+54:11FINRasti-Perni
    14331652Tapio Nieminen1:59:33+54:12FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6
    14341296Jouni Semenoja1:59:42+54:21FINRasti-Hukat
    14351459Mikko Tervajoki1:59:43+54:23FINTeam Laardi
    14361357Jussi Broberg1:59:45+54:24FINAS Wassuttajat
    14371499Petri Salmela1:59:51+54:30FINSK K3
    14381314Antti Henttonen1:59:52+54:32FINFTA 3
    1439892Toivola Pekka1:59:54+54:33FINUrhK II08
    14401604Sami Koponen2:00:02+54:42FINKoposen 7 veljest
    14411467Anssi Niinimki2:00:06+54:46FINSpede Rasti
    1442763Otto Olsson2:00:09+54:48FINAjokoirat
    14431835Perttu Mattila2:00:10+54:49FINDoranova Oy
    14441905Jouni Setl2:00:11+54:50FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat
    14451313Mika Sokka2:00:17+54:57FINKaveriporukka 2012
    14461262Mikko Mattila2:00:18+54:57FINOK Computer
    14471833Riku Louho2:00:18+54:58DENPhkinrinteen pallo
    14481241Risto Porkka2:00:19+54:59FINSaimaan Sisilma
    14491293Lauri Kivel2:00:21+55:00FINInkeroisten Terho 2
    14501597Joni Heino2:00:21+55:00FINRasti-UHO 2
    14511454Dmitry Ushakov2:00:22+55:02GBRLondon Lords
    14521881Pekka Saravo2:00:22+55:02FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste
    1453975Jari Schroderus2:00:25+55:04FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    14541231Atte Penttinen2:00:28+55:08FINPussin Kiristjt 2
    14551531Matti Raunio2:00:28+55:08FINMTK-Asikkala
    14561237Veli-Pekka Laasonen2:00:30+55:10FINOK Trian 11
    14571015Ilmari Larivuo2:00:30+55:10FINFTA 2
    14581554Veli-Matti Jukkola2:00:35+55:14FINLohtajan Veikot 2
    1459931Petri Iloviita2:00:35+55:15FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    14601538Tero Kynslahti2:00:37+55:17FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    14611433Emmi Helle2:00:41+55:20FINLittoisten Partabooat
    14621471Stefan Borgman2:00:41+55:21FINOK Trian 7
    14631653Eija Kestil2:00:42+55:22FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    14641418Jarmo Kokkola2:00:42+55:22FINKohta lytyy
    14651771Simo Laitinen2:00:50+55:30FINJohn Deere 2
    14661132Lauri Alanko2:00:53+55:32FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    14671916Outi Mtt2:00:54+55:33FINGofore
    14681290Jaakko Lehtonen2:00:56+55:36FINIson kirkon liha
    14691424Heikki Haasmaa2:01:01+55:41FINKeffin suunnistajat
    1470929Teemu Niva2:01:02+55:42FINLahden Taimi 2
    14711816Jaakko Ala-Reinikka2:01:03+55:43FINReiskan seiska
    14721618Rami Eura2:01:04+55:43FINMS Parma 9
    14731565Risto Saloranta2:01:05+55:44FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    14741585Markku Vehmas2:01:05+55:45FINNumppi Brothers
    14751602Reijo Mattila2:01:07+55:47FIN7 Sieppoa
    14761872Alina Lounela2:01:11+55:51FINKrkijoukkue
    14771529Sami Alitalo2:01:12+55:52FINHamulan Hlkkeejt
    14781956Kai Saarhelo2:01:19+55:59FINLandis+Gyr 2
    14791373Tomi Saario2:01:30+56:10FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    1480898Tuomo Mukkala2:01:35+56:14FINAlanurmon Vire
    1481752Veli-Matti Vuorela2:01:41+56:21FINPalo-88
    1482986Antti Hapola2:01:44+56:24FINSaviksen Rasti
    14831024Aki Saari2:01:46+56:26FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    14841455Jouko Jakala2:01:49+56:29FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    14851266Janne Puhakka2:01:50+56:29FINLouhelan Woima
    1486952Matias Viitasalo2:01:55+56:35FINPuijon Pojat
    1487591Tommy Larvi2:01:57+56:37FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    14881273Leena Kurri2:02:05+56:45FINNavi 5
    14891274Sami Rieppo2:02:10+56:49FINJohn Deere
    14901497Hannu Syrjnen2:02:10+56:50FINRasti-Vihti 6
    14911382Juha Sepponen2:02:11+56:51FINRykimkallion Pojat
    14921811Veera Rantanen2:02:12+56:52FINNorra
    14931263Hannu Takanen2:02:13+56:53FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    14941014Heikki Onnela2:02:14+56:54FINHRUP
    14951457Harri Mntynen2:02:15+56:55FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    14961191Juho Peltola2:02:16+56:55FINHI-TEAM
    14971243Jari Jskelinen2:02:16+56:56FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    14981481Jani Ojala2:02:17+56:57FINViertolan saunaporukka
    14991470Arto (tnn50v) Laaksonen2:02:19+56:58FINUNO SK 2
    15001122Niko Jrvenp2:02:19+56:59FINMetsklusteri
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >