jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 1. etapp 10,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801723Eemil Hyppnen1:40:22+35:02FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    802731Raimonds Bondars1:40:23+35:03LATIK Auseklis 3
    8031702Pyry Huhtanen1:40:24+35:04FIN7 Oikein
    8041971Antti Vnnen1:40:24+35:04FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    805786MIkko Kainu1:40:25+35:04FINInnOK
    806359Tuomas Hjelt1:40:25+35:05FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    8071898Niko Nilsen1:40:26+35:06FINTelko
    808774Juha Virtanen1:40:27+35:07FINKustavin Ahto
    8091076Ville Tiljander1:40:27+35:07FINTeam Lost
    8101020Jyri Hoffren1:40:28+35:07FINP-K maakuntakomppania
    811531Fredrik Blomster1:40:28+35:08FINOK Trian 4
    8121440Asko Ala-Petys1:40:29+35:08FINJalasjrven Jalas 2
    8131284Janne Konttila1:40:30+35:10FINDirty Seven
    8141871Ilari Saikkonen1:40:32+35:11FINKela
    8151110Matti Raula1:40:33+35:13FINRaula Team
    816737Oskari Nihtil1:40:33+35:13FINAalto A!dventures
    817508Sami Lyytinen1:40:34+35:14FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    818856Per Edlund1:40:41+35:20SWESigtuna OK
    8191836Karo Saarinen1:40:43+35:22FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet
    820859Jouni Kytmaa1:40:44+35:24FINKorpisoturit
    821756Juha Kukkola1:40:47+35:27FINSK Mrmiehet
    822152Essi Metsl1:40:48+35:27FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    8231595Timo Pysti1:40:49+35:28FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    8241783Johanna Viilo1:40:51+35:31FINInbetweeners
    8251442Saku Liehu1:40:52+35:31FINVihman Veljekset
    8261060Aarni Laine1:40:54+35:34FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    8271483Peter Skalberg1:40:55+35:34SWEGotlands OF 3
    828534Juha Tolonen1:40:57+35:37FINHankasalmen Hanka
    829516Jyrki Saarivaara1:40:59+35:38FINUrheilukoulu III81
    8301944Onni Toikka1:41:00+35:40FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast
    8311028Toni Vuorinen1:41:01+35:41FINKullaan Kuninkaat
    832151Matti Peltonen1:41:01+35:41FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    833599Jevgenijs Sproge1:41:03+35:43LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
    8341716Sami Rouvila1:41:04+35:43FINLammin Betoni
    8351253Jussi Borgenstrm1:41:04+35:44FINRastin Pojat
    8361059Sanni Marttinen1:41:05+35:45FINNavi 7
    837470Fredrik Sundin1:41:05+35:45SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    838703Mikko Kankare1:41:06+35:46FINSomeron Esa
    839836Strandberg Conny1:41:07+35:46SWEGustavsbergs OK
    8401235Saana-Maria Rahko1:41:07+35:46FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    841953Sami Saastamoinen1:41:07+35:47FINKanuuna
    8421425Sjberg Gisle1:41:08+35:48FINOma Sstpankki
    8431012Aleksi Palola1:41:09+35:49FINTunkiomadot
    844697Olli Kara1:41:10+35:50FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    8451511Erkki Valtonen1:41:10+35:50FINJrvenpn Palo 3
    846630Atte Komonen1:41:11+35:50FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    8471701Rami Rintala1:41:12+35:51FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    848524Teemu Penttil1:41:13+35:53FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    8491252Lauri Nieminen1:41:14+35:54FINValkeakosken Haka 6
    850449Kari Laiho1:41:14+35:54FINLaitilan Jyske
    851399Tiina Haarlaa1:41:14+35:54FINMurut
    8521802Arttu Sderblom1:41:15+35:54FINTASO
    853791Tatu Solin1:41:18+35:58FINKerkesix
    8541095Tuuli Heikkil1:41:20+35:59FINLynx-Ladyt 6
    855562Marko Kytmki1:41:20+36:00FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    856668Ville Nenonen1:41:23+36:02FINNenosen veljekset
    8571170Esko Harila1:41:25+36:05FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    858736Mikko Mkirinne1:41:27+36:07FINHaukijahtaajat
    859586Samuli Kallio1:41:28+36:08FINSiikaisten Sisu
    860801Claes-Tommy Herland1:41:29+36:09NORIndre stfold OK 2
    8611292Nils Liljestrm1:41:31+36:11FINKops
    862720Juha Hkkinen1:41:32+36:12FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    863780Mikko Talvitie1:41:36+36:16FINLytnen Rastit
    864980Juho Lehtimki1:41:40+36:20FINRasti-Lukko 3
    865694Rolf Flckiger1:43:09+37:49SUIOLV Hindelbank
    866758Mikael Nyberg1:44:13+38:52SWESkattkrrs SOK
    867560Jukka Ahola1:44:14+38:54FINBertelin pojat
    868806Kimmo Huurinainen1:44:16+38:56FINHelminiemen helmet
    869732Timo Isotalus1:44:21+39:01FINBertelin pojat 2
    8701022Sami Mnttinen1:44:25+39:04FINValtra
    871828Pertti Prni1:44:30+39:10FINMacGregor
    872995Trym Rnning1:44:31+39:10NOROK Skynar
    8731688Markus Ylijoki1:44:37+39:17FINSuunnaton YliValta
    874384Andis Rekis1:44:37+39:17LATOK Saldus 2
    8751714Sarianna Metsl1:44:39+39:19FINPakilan punakynt
    876538Tomi Pyylampi1:44:39+39:19FINKuusiston Jylh
    877742Antti Kangas1:44:39+39:19FINHimangan Urheilijat
    8781299Kimmo Vnni1:44:41+39:20FINEpselv Joukkue
    8791845Marko Martikainen1:44:42+39:22FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    880803Ilkka Kivel1:44:42+39:22FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    8811518Tommi Brandstack1:44:43+39:23FINTeam Allback
    8821959Kalle Jyrkinen1:44:44+39:23FINFyysikkokilta 2
    8831577Heikki Laine1:44:45+39:25FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6
    884397Markku Mnty1:44:46+39:26FINMaarian Mahti
    8851655Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:44:51+39:30FINKinttuviisas
    886669Jaakko Pitknen1:44:51+39:31FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    887431Mika Hakala1:44:52+39:32FINPanssariprikaati
    888800Jouko Lehtinen1:44:54+39:34FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    889767Petteri Blomqvist1:44:57+39:36FIN101. Kadettikurssi
    890935Jaakko Pyyknen1:44:57+39:36FINSK-0K
    891458Reijo Toppari1:44:57+39:37FINKauhavan Wisa
    892558Tadeusz Pilkowski1:44:59+39:38POLOK!Sport
    8931297Kai Lippojoki1:45:01+39:40FINRasti-Jyry 2
    8941169Jari Lappalainen1:45:03+39:43FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    8951571Liisa Nokelainen1:45:06+39:46FINTreSeven
    8961084Magnus Dahlin1:45:09+39:49SWEGandvik IK
    8971018Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:45:11+39:51FINFirstbeat
    8981857Erno Levniemi1:45:12+39:51FINTiikstemitmvihaan
    899351Niclas Hgglund1:45:13+39:53SWELinkpings OK 3
    900764Olli Kantanen1:45:14+39:54FINLinnankiertjt
    9011073Anton Gumaelius1:45:15+39:55SWEWaxholms OK
    902862Hannu Paaso1:45:15+39:55FINSievin Sisu
    9031612Timo Rsnen1:45:17+39:56FINTietokilta ry
    904541Saku Juola1:45:17+39:56FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    9051733Tuomas Hulkkonen1:45:17+39:56FINGimmeFive Multisport
    9061149Teppo Tommila1:45:18+39:57FINTeam Tommila
    907870Ilari Koskenmki1:45:18+39:58FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    908412Juho Jumisko1:45:19+39:59FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    909617Anti Roose1:45:23+40:02ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    9101180Sergei Makeichik1:45:23+40:03RUSKuzmolovo OS 3
    9111168Jukka Kirjavainen1:45:25+40:05FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    912796Fredrikas Girls 11:45:25+40:05SWEFredrikas Girls 2
    913858Timi Rokka1:45:26+40:06FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    9141003Mikke Maronen1:45:30+40:09FINVR Suunnistajat
    9151261Tommi Maasilta1:45:31+40:11FINMaasillat
    916711Jari Kleemola1:45:32+40:12FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    9171150Riku Annala1:45:34+40:13FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    918434Pekka Myllykoski1:45:35+40:15FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    919743Heikki Yijl1:45:36+40:16FINKone-Yijl
    920961Sara Lax1:45:36+40:16FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    9211356Pasi Laakso1:45:38+40:17FINVTT
    9221754Remu Laitinen1:45:39+40:18FINStora Enso Mets 2
    9231310Harald Rooth1:45:39+40:19SWEOK Orion 2
    924695Martti Tytykoski1:45:40+40:19FINLoimaan Jankko
    9251658Valtteri Saukkonen1:45:41+40:20FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5
    926624Mika Lammi1:45:41+40:21FINKauhajoen Karhu
    9271111Petri Tonteri1:45:41+40:21FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    928450Feodor Predko1:45:42+40:22RUSVyborg-orientir
    929374Ilkka Karhu1:45:42+40:22FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    930590Mikael Fagerlund1:45:43+40:23FINOK Jorren
    931766Stefan Plomp1:45:44+40:23FINUusi Verso
    9321347Sami Jussila1:45:44+40:24FINPetjveden Petjiset
    933243Andreas Curiger1:45:45+40:25SUIOLC Kapreolo
    9341178Mari Koivunen1:45:45+40:25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    935380Petja Jantunen1:45:47+40:27FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    936944Jari Maunuksela1:45:48+40:27FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    937754Arttu Hyvnen1:45:49+40:29FINLepatiittos2
    9381044Juha Ketola1:45:50+40:30FINNabla
    9391203Joel Honkamaa1:45:51+40:31FINRistin Kilta
    9401817Toni Tanner1:45:55+40:35FINKarieksen porraus
    941427Mikko Palosaari1:45:57+40:37FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    942829Ville Kmrinen1:46:06+40:46FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
    943877Albert Haavisto1:46:10+40:50FINLets get LOST
    944492Jarmo Lehtonen1:46:11+40:50FINHiiltomiehet 2
    945869Tuukka Makkonen1:46:19+40:59FINTamrock
    946824Risto Karjalainen1:46:20+41:00FINLiperin Taimi
    9471117Ilkka Lassila1:46:24+41:04FINKumpulanmen Sllit
    948581Linus Peltonen1:46:30+41:10FINLappeen Riento 4
    9491515David Torstensson1:46:30+41:10SWEVsters SOK 2
    950619Raphael Stefanini1:46:31+41:10FINKemin Kiilat
    951463Sampsa Husu1:46:31+41:11FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    9521722Lauri Ketola1:46:35+41:15FINTommin virheet
    9531935Ara Sohlman1:46:43+41:23FINKuoLO
    954622Vesa yrs1:46:45+41:24FINMS Parma 6
    9551415Tommi Lehtinen1:46:49+41:28FINTieto 2
    9561185Janne Isoaho1:46:53+41:33FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    9571757Pekka Roivainen1:46:53+41:33FINJahtimiehet
    958779Teemu Vidgren1:46:54+41:34FINTeam Azure
    959561Pertti Vlimaa1:47:01+41:41FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    960814Timo Moilanen1:47:04+41:44FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    9611621Henri Ansio1:47:11+41:50FINOC Toffee 2
    962837Antti Metsnvirta1:47:13+41:53FINIlmatorjunta
    963745Jyrki Kopra1:47:13+41:53FINTurengin Sarastus
    964976Matti Vesterinen1:47:17+41:56FINPYVMM
    9651156Juho Toivola1:47:19+41:59FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    966728Eetu Pekkanen1:47:20+42:00FINJuntit OK
    9671220Anders Koponen1:47:22+42:01FINSitowise
    9681941Juhani Saario1:47:23+42:02FINHaikkiheikit 2
    969872Lasse Peltonen1:47:24+42:04FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    970366Miro Talvitie1:47:26+42:05FINRasti-Nokia
    9711116Jari Rantanen1:47:26+42:05FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho
    972880Juuso Vstil1:47:27+42:06FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    973755Taru Ikheimonen1:47:28+42:07FINeLadies
    9741769Mikko Roininen1:47:28+42:08FINcloudriven.fi
    9751127Tuukka Rantanen1:47:29+42:09FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    9761779Markku Leppl1:47:29+42:09FINOtaKraa 2
    977670Kimmo Vyrynen1:47:30+42:09FINJuuan Jnne
    978529Heidi Plit1:47:30+42:10FINJoosehukku
    9791426Markku Kyyrnen1:47:33+42:13FINArsenal Finland
    980726Markus Kovalainen1:47:34+42:14FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    9811354Juha Tiihonen1:47:34+42:14FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    982947Sami Hakala1:47:35+42:15FINMets Board Kyro
    9831821Eero Kujansuu1:47:36+42:16FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj
    9841041Tomi Keskinen1:47:37+42:17FINTurun Puristus
    9851449Timo Kohvakka1:47:37+42:17FINNavi 9
    986839Jarmo Oikarinen1:47:40+42:20FINValmet Technologies
    987372Elin Sundqvist1:47:40+42:20SWETullinge SK 4
    988958Vladimir Nironen1:47:41+42:21FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    9891580Jouko Jrvinen1:47:42+42:21FINTampereen Pyrint 12
    990502Tarmo Kuub1:47:43+42:22ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    9911120Peter Zetterstrm1:47:44+42:24SWESders-Tyres 2
    9921479Tommi Roimela1:47:44+42:24FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    993525Henri Lappalainen1:47:44+42:24FINKangasniemen Kalske
    9941740Jenni Laine1:47:45+42:24FINVaralan Urheiluopisto
    995866Niilo Liuhto1:47:45+42:25FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    996853Benjamin Holmgren1:47:46+42:25FINOK Trian 6
    997494Veli-Matti Rytknen1:47:47+42:27FINPyht Miehet
    9981683Saarinen Paavo1:47:47+42:27FINTampereen Kotkat
    9991949Pekka Kristo1:47:48+42:28FINSattajrven hukkautujat
    10001139Tommi Kontulainen1:47:49+42:29FINKkinimen Weljekset
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >